0
27.4 | |
27.4 | |
28.4 | |
1.5 | |
1.5 | |
27.4 | |
1.5 | |
28.4 | |
13.4 | |
27‐28.4 | |
27‐28.4 | |
27.4 | |
29.4 | |
1.4 | |
27.4 | |
28.4 | |
27.4 | |
27.4 | |
25.4 | |
20.4 | |
24.4 | |
24.4 | |
20.4 | |
13.4 | |
22.4 | |
17.4 | |
17.4 | |
21.4 | |
1.4 | |
14.4 | |
17.3 | |
7.4 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
7.4 | |
7.4 | |
14.4 | |
13.4 | |
10.4 | |
27.3 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
9.4 | |
7.4 | |
1.4 | |
6.4 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
28.3 | |
23.3 | |
16.3 | |
4.2 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
29.3 | |
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 |
Men | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Men 100m Wind: -0.1 Final A Final | Wind: -0.1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Joe Morris Joe Morris 89, USA 10.43 | 89 | USA | 10.43 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Wouter Brus Wouter Brus 91, NED 10.59 | 91 | NED | 10.59 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Béranger Bossé Béranger Bossé 85, CAF 10.75 | 85 | CAF | 10.75 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Ryan Shields Ryan Shields 83, JAM 10.75 | 83 | JAM | 10.75 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Yannick Meyer Yannick Meyer 88, BEL 10.79 | 88 | BEL | 10.79 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Chamberry Muaka Chamberry Muaka 89, BEL 10.91 | 89 | BEL | 10.91 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Joris van Gool Joris van Gool 98, NED 10.93 | 98 | NED | 10.93 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Simon Blok Simon Blok 94, NED 10.99 | 94 | NED | 10.99 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Race B Wind: +0.6 | Wind: +0.6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Rik Jansen Rik Jansen 94, NED 10.94 | 94 | NED | 10.94 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Yestin Scheldeman Yestin Scheldeman 91, BEL 10.98 | 91 | BEL | 10.98 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Race C Wind: +0.6 | Wind: +0.6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Ryan Shields Ryan Shields 83, JAM 10.80 | 83 | JAM | 10.80 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Victor Hofmans Victor Hofmans 94, BEL 10.91 | 94 | BEL | 10.91 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Men 200m Wind: -0.1 Final A Final | Wind: -0.1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Mike Nyangau Mike Nyangau 94, KEN 20.75 | 94 | KEN | 20.75 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Edino Steele Edino Steele 87, JAM 20.85 | 87 | JAM | 20.85 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Kevin Borlée Kevin Borlée 88, BEL 21.02 | 88 | BEL | 21.02 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Wouter Brus Wouter Brus 91, NED 21.69 | 91 | NED | 21.69 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Race B Wind: +1.8 | Wind: +1.8 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Kevin Borlée Kevin Borlée 88, BEL 21.07 | 88 | BEL | 21.07 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Jean-Baptiste Formet Jean-Baptiste Formet 91, FRA 21.46 | 91 | FRA | 21.46 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Ryan Shields Ryan Shields 83, JAM 21.58 | 83 | JAM | 21.58 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Yestin Scheldeman Yestin Scheldeman 91, BEL 21.69 | 91 | BEL | 21.69 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Jason Mombanga Jason Mombanga 93, FRA 21.98 | 93 | FRA | 21.98 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Race C Wind: +0.7 | Wind: +0.7 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Jean-Baptiste Formet Jean-Baptiste Formet 91, FRA 21.60 | 91 | FRA | 21.60 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Gaeonn Meyer Gaeonn Meyer 90, NED 21.87 | 90 | NED | 21.87 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Ryan Shields Ryan Shields 83, JAM 21.62 | 83 | JAM | 21.62 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Sander Pupella Sander Pupella 93, NED 21.67 | 93 | NED | 21.67 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Race D Wind: +0.8 | Wind: +0.8 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Jan Dullers Jan Dullers 95, BEL 21.91 | 95 | BEL | 21.91 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Men 400m Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Jonathan Borlée Jonathan Borlée 88, BEL 45.60 | 88 | BEL | 45.60 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Freddy Mezones Freddy Mezones 87, VEN 45.88 | 87 | VEN | 45.88 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Alphas Kishoyan Alphas Kishoyan 94, KEN 46.64 | 94 | KEN | 46.64 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Jamie Bowie Jamie Bowie 89, GBR 46.64 | 89 | GBR | 46.64 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Brian Gregan Brian Gregan 89, IRL 46.78 | 89 | IRL | 46.78 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Leonardo Vanzo Leonardo Vanzo 96, ITA 47.27 | 96 | ITA | 47.27 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Dennis Forsman Dennis Forsman 95, SWE 48.40 | 95 | SWE | 48.40 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Abdoulaye Dembele Abdoulaye Dembele 87, FRA 48.47 | 87 | FRA | 48.47 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Race B | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Johan Delasse Johan Delasse 84, FRA 46.94 | 84 | FRA | 46.94 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Craig Lynch Craig Lynch 90, IRL 47.28 | 90 | IRL | 47.28 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Patrick Swan Patrick Swan 88, GBR 47.83 | 88 | GBR | 47.83 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Adam Danielsson Adam Danielsson 93, SWE 47.89 | 93 | SWE | 47.89 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Gerben Van De Voorde Gerben Van De Voorde 90, BEL 48.41 | 90 | BEL | 48.41 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Race C | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Seppe Thijs Seppe Thijs 92, BEL 47.58 | 92 | BEL | 47.58 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Joost De Jong Joost De Jong 94, NED 48.38 | 94 | NED | 48.38 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Christian Iguacel Christian Iguacel 96, BEL 48.65 | 96 | BEL | 48.65 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Men 800m Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Sofiane Selmouni Sofiane Selmouni 89, FRA 1:45.97 | 89 | FRA | 1:45.97 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Khalid Benmahdi Khalid Benmahdi 88, ALG 1:46.06 | 88 | ALG | 1:46.06 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Karol Konieczny Karol Konieczny 93, POL 1:47.09 | 93 | POL | 1:47.09 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Alejandro Rodríguez Alejandro Rodríguez 89, ESP 1:47.28 | 89 | ESP | 1:47.28 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Thomas Roth Thomas Roth 91, NOR 1:47.35 | 91 | NOR | 1:47.35 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Hugo Santacruz Hugo Santacruz 88, SUI 1:47.55 | 88 | SUI | 1:47.55 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Mamush Lencho Mamush Lencho 96, ETH 1:47.98 | 96 | ETH | 1:47.98 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Abu Salim Mayanja Abu Salim Mayanja 95, UGA 1:48.60 | 95 | UGA | 1:48.60 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Bob van der Ham Bob van der Ham 90, NED 1:48.72 | 90 | NED | 1:48.72 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Pieter-Jan Hannes Pieter-Jan Hannes 92, BEL 1:49.53 | 92 | BEL | 1:49.53 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Jan Van Den Broeck Jan Van Den Broeck 89, BEL DNF | 89 | BEL | DNF | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Brian Gregan Brian Gregan 89, IRL DNF | 89 | IRL | DNF | = | pace | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Race B | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Richard Charles Richard Charles 94, GBR 1:47.28 | 94 | GBR | 1:47.28 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Kalle Berglund Kalle Berglund 96, SWE 1:47.31 | 96 | SWE | 1:47.31 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Kamil Gurdak Kamil Gurdak 90, POL 1:47.34 | 90 | POL | 1:47.34 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Nicky Coemans Nicky Coemans 90, BEL 1:47.36 | 90 | BEL | 1:47.36 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Aurele Vandeputte Aurele Vandeputte 95, BEL 1:47.58 | 95 | BEL | 1:47.58 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Charles Simotwo Charles Simotwo 95, KEN 1:48.16 | 95 | KEN | 1:48.16 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Kevin Gobillard Kevin Gobillard 85, FRA 1:48.42 | 85 | FRA | 1:48.42 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Thomas Larchaud Thomas Larchaud 86, FRA 1:48.60 | 86 | FRA | 1:48.60 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Anthony Lieghio Anthony Lieghio 89, IRL 1:48.95 | 89 | IRL | 1:48.95 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Robin Rohlén Robin Rohlén 90, SWE 1:51.29 | 90 | SWE | 1:51.29 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Craig Lynch Craig Lynch 90, IRL DNF | 90 | IRL | DNF | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Pieter Claus Pieter Claus 93, BEL DNF | 93 | BEL | DNF | = | pace | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Race C | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Astrit Kryeziu Astrit Kryeziu 91, ALB 1:49.90 | 91 | ALB | 1:49.90 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Julien Duchateau Julien Duchateau 90, FRA 1:50.07 | 90 | FRA | 1:50.07 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Wouter Ploeger Wouter Ploeger 92, NED 1:50.56 | 92 | NED | 1:50.56 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Mehdi Naciri Mehdi Naciri 86, FRA 1:50.63 | 86 | FRA | 1:50.63 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Gaëtan Manceaux Gaëtan Manceaux 94, FRA 1:50.77 | 94 | FRA | 1:50.77 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Roland Christen Roland Christen 91, SUI 1:50.80 | 91 | SUI | 1:50.80 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Thomas Desrumaux Thomas Desrumaux 94, FRA 1:50.84 | 94 | FRA | 1:50.84 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Hugo Houyez Hugo Houyez 95, FRA 1:53.16 | 95 | FRA | 1:53.16 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Philippe Joly Philippe Joly 93, FRA 1:54.31 | 93 | FRA | 1:54.31 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Race D | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Musa Hajdari Musa Hajdari 87, KOS 1:50.44 | 87 | KOS | 1:50.44 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Florian Herr Florian Herr 88, GER 1:51.73 | 88 | GER | 1:51.73 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Moritz Helsper Moritz Helsper 92, GER 1:51.96 | 92 | GER | 1:51.96 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Julien Calandreau Julien Calandreau 87, FRA 1:52.45 | 87 | FRA | 1:52.45 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Bram Buigel Bram Buigel 95, NED 1:52.87 | 95 | NED | 1:52.87 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Jaap Gerben Vellinga Jaap Gerben Vellinga 94, NED 1:52.99 | 94 | NED | 1:52.99 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Andy Groffen Andy Groffen 92, BEL 1:53.11 | 92 | BEL | 1:53.11 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Michael Heron Michael Heron 90, AUS 1:53.11 | 90 | AUS | 1:53.11 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Martijn Baete Martijn Baete 92, BEL 1:53.35 | 92 | BEL | 1:53.35 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Clement Houcke Clement Houcke 96, FRA 1:53.66 | 96 | FRA | 1:53.66 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Jean Thiry Jean Thiry 97, BEL 1:54.53 | 97 | BEL | 1:54.53 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Race E | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Patryk Sieradzki Patryk Sieradzki 98, POL 1:52.64 | 98 | POL | 1:52.64 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Granit Kryziu Granit Kryziu 95, MKD 1:54.74 | 95 | MKD | 1:54.74 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Men 1500m Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Charles Philibert-Thiboutot Charles Philibert-Thiboutot 90, CAN 3:39.05 | 90 | CAN | 3:39.05 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Ross Murray Ross Murray 90, GBR 3:39.06 | 90 | GBR | 3:39.06 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Alex Kibet Alex Kibet 90, KEN 3:40.48 | 90 | KEN | 3:40.48 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Alberto Imedio Alberto Imedio 91, ESP 3:41.78 | 91 | ESP | 3:41.78 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Krzysztof Żebrowski Krzysztof Żebrowski 90, POL 3:42.07 | 90 | POL | 3:42.07 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Youssouf Hiss Bachir Youssouf Hiss Bachir 87, DJI 3:42.34 | 87 | DJI | 3:42.34 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Bryan Cantero Bryan Cantero 91, FRA 3:42.78 | 91 | FRA | 3:42.78 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Tesfu Tewelde Tesfu Tewelde 97, ERI 3:42.79 | 97 | ERI | 3:42.79 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Lutimar Paes Lutimar Paes 88, BRA 3:43.69 | 88 | BRA | 3:43.69 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Vincent Mutai Vincent Mutai 94, KEN 3:46.26 | 94 | KEN | 3:46.26 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Isaac Kimeli Isaac Kimeli 94, BEL 3:46.80 | 94 | BEL | 3:46.80 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Gilbert Kwemoi Gilbert Kwemoi 97, KEN DNF | 97 | KEN | DNF | = | pace | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Race B | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Joao Capistrano M. Bussotti Neves Junior Joao Capistrano M. Bussotti Neves Junior 93, ITA 3:41.50 | 93 | ITA | 3:41.50 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Kamali Majdoubi Kamali Majdoubi 93, MAR 3:41.55 | 93 | MAR | 3:41.55 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Szymon Krawczyk Szymon Krawczyk 88, POL 3:41.95 | 88 | POL | 3:41.95 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Hamish Carson Hamish Carson 88, NZL 3:42.79 | 88 | NZL | 3:42.79 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Tiidrek Nurme Tiidrek Nurme 85, EST 3:42.86 | 85 | EST | 3:42.86 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Ismael Debjani Ismael Debjani 90, BEL 3:43.25 | 90 | BEL | 3:43.25 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Jan Hochstrasser Jan Hochstrasser 88, SUI 3:44.24 | 88 | SUI | 3:44.24 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Mor Seck Mor Seck 85, SEN 3:45.84 | 85 | SEN | 3:45.84 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Mohammed Abid Mohammed Abid 95, MAR 3:47.32 | 95 | MAR | 3:47.32 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Morhad Amdouni Morhad Amdouni 88, FRA DNF | 88 | FRA | DNF | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Adil Beryami Adil Beryami 90, MAR DNF | 90 | MAR | DNF | = | pace | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Race C | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Quentin Tison Quentin Tison 96, FRA 3:42.40 | 96 | FRA | 3:42.40 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Vincent Hazeleger Vincent Hazeleger 95, NED 3:43.61 | 95 | NED | 3:43.61 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Adam Clarke Adam Clarke 91, GBR 3:44.28 | 91 | GBR | 3:44.28 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Allar Lamp Allar Lamp 91, EST 3:44.62 | 91 | EST | 3:44.62 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Thomas De Bock Thomas De Bock 91, BEL 3:44.69 | 91 | BEL | 3:44.69 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Jonathan Cook Jonathan Cook 87, GBR 3:45.24 | 87 | GBR | 3:45.24 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Daniel Cheeseman Daniel Cheeseman 93, GBR 3:46.96 | 93 | GBR | 3:46.96 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Julien Lecomte Julien Lecomte 93, FRA 3:48.81 | 93 | FRA | 3:48.81 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Thomas Larchaud Thomas Larchaud 86, FRA DNF | 86 | FRA | DNF | = | pace | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Race D | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Marius Probst Marius Probst 95, GER 3:43.41 | 95 | GER | 3:43.41 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Jurjen Polderman Jurjen Polderman 91, NED 3:43.82 | 91 | NED | 3:43.82 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Matthieu Garel Matthieu Garel 90, FRA 3:46.36 | 90 | FRA | 3:46.36 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Brecht Bertels Brecht Bertels 94, BEL 3:46.83 | 94 | BEL | 3:46.83 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Mike Foppen Mike Foppen 96, NED 3:47.77 | 96 | NED | 3:47.77 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Jonas Beverungen Jonas Beverungen 90, GER 3:47.83 | 90 | GER | 3:47.83 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Simon Debognies Simon Debognies 96, BEL 3:47.94 | 96 | BEL | 3:47.94 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Ruben Van Praet Ruben Van Praet 91, BEL 3:48.09 | 91 | BEL | 3:48.09 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Pieterjan De Bosscher Pieterjan De Bosscher 90, BEL 3:48.51 | 90 | BEL | 3:48.51 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Maël Bohren Maël Bohren 96, SUI 3:48.64 | 96 | SUI | 3:48.64 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Sam Valgaeren Sam Valgaeren 90, BEL 3:48.69 | 90 | BEL | 3:48.69 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Jean-Pierre Weerts Jean-Pierre Weerts 86, BEL 3:49.58 | 86 | BEL | 3:49.58 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Bert Van Der Hoeven Bert Van Der Hoeven 89, BEL 3:49.70 | 89 | BEL | 3:49.70 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | Maarten Mortelmans Maarten Mortelmans 89, NED 3:51.08 | 89 | NED | 3:51.08 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | Wouter Jansen Wouter Jansen 87, NED 3:51.30 | 87 | NED | 3:51.30 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | Philip Cortvriendt Philip Cortvriendt 94, BEL 3:52.94 | 94 | BEL | 3:52.94 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17 | Deleu Thomas Deleu Thomas 93, FRA 3:52.99 | 93 | FRA | 3:52.99 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18 | Laurent Delannoy Laurent Delannoy 96, FRA 3:53.47 | 96 | FRA | 3:53.47 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19 | Adrien Szuscik Adrien Szuscik 89, FRA 3:53.70 | 89 | FRA | 3:53.70 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Alex Kibet Alex Kibet 90, KEN DNF | 90 | KEN | DNF | = | pace | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Moritz Helsper Moritz Helsper 92, GER DNF | 92 | GER | DNF | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Raphael Salm Raphael Salm 89, SUI DNF | 89 | SUI | DNF | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Race E | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Karim Tabou Karim Tabou 91, ALG 3:50.85 | 91 | ALG | 3:50.85 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Andrew Wright Andrew Wright 95, IRL 3:51.20 | 95 | IRL | 3:51.20 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Louis Servranckx Louis Servranckx 93, FRA 3:51.65 | 93 | FRA | 3:51.65 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Neal Bouterse Neal Bouterse 93, NED 3:51.69 | 93 | NED | 3:51.69 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Sven Bombeke Sven Bombeke 93, BEL 3:52.19 | 93 | BEL | 3:52.19 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Bálint Horváth Bálint Horváth 89, HUN 3:53.04 | 89 | HUN | 3:53.04 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Mirco Zenzen Mirco Zenzen 93, GER 3:53.69 | 93 | GER | 3:53.69 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Nicolas Fenot Nicolas Fenot 92, FRA 3:53.69 | 92 | FRA | 3:53.69 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Gareth Hill Gareth Hill 79, GBR 3:53.71 | 79 | GBR | 3:53.71 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Raphael Demarcq Raphael Demarcq 95, FRA 3:54.00 | 95 | FRA | 3:54.00 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Race F | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Bram Anderiessen Bram Anderiessen 99, NED 3:56.56 | 99 | NED | 3:56.56 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Thomas Engels Thomas Engels 99, BEL 3:58.29 | 99 | BEL | 3:58.29 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Race G | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Julien Celis Julien Celis 98, BEL 3:58.28 | 98 | BEL | 3:58.28 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Men 3000m Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Cyrus Rutto Cyrus Rutto 92, KEN 7:52.35 | 92 | KEN | 7:52.35 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Ambrose Bore Ambrose Bore 95, KEN 7:53.12 | 95 | KEN | 7:53.12 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Merhawi Ghebreselasie Merhawi Ghebreselasie 92, ERI 8:01.60 | 92 | ERI | 8:01.60 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Benjamin Pires Benjamin Pires 90, FRA 8:01.84 | 90 | FRA | 8:01.84 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Johan Hydén Johan Hydén 89, SWE 8:03.77 | 89 | SWE | 8:03.77 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | William Levay William Levay 96, SWE 8:05.69 | 96 | SWE | 8:05.69 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Wesley de Kerpel Wesley de Kerpel 88, BEL 8:09.69 | 88 | BEL | 8:09.69 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Anton Danielson Anton Danielson 90, SWE 8:09.88 | 90 | SWE | 8:09.88 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Brandon Hargreaves Brandon Hargreaves 93, IRL 8:10.03 | 93 | IRL | 8:10.03 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Bradley Goater Bradley Goater 94, GBR 8:10.09 | 94 | GBR | 8:10.09 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Rowan Axe Rowan Axe 91, GBR 8:10.18 | 91 | GBR | 8:10.18 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Ryan Driscoll Ryan Driscoll 94, GBR 8:10.77 | 94 | GBR | 8:10.77 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Jeroen Hendrikx Jeroen Hendrikx 86, BEL 8:12.59 | 86 | BEL | 8:12.59 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | Lahsene Bouchikhi Lahsene Bouchikhi 93, BEL 8:12.67 | 93 | BEL | 8:12.67 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | Nick Van Peborgh Nick Van Peborgh 84, BEL 8:12.70 | 84 | BEL | 8:12.70 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | Dieter Kersten Dieter Kersten 96, BEL 8:12.94 | 96 | BEL | 8:12.94 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17 | Stijn de Vulder Stijn de Vulder 82, BEL 8:14.46 | 82 | BEL | 8:14.46 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18 | Lukas Van Assche Lukas Van Assche 89, BEL 8:14.76 | 89 | BEL | 8:14.76 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19 | Dries Basemans Dries Basemans 92, BEL 8:15.11 | 92 | BEL | 8:15.11 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20 | Maarten Kersten Maarten Kersten 96, BEL 8:17.39 | 96 | BEL | 8:17.39 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
21 | Ward D'Hoore Ward D'Hoore 94, BEL 8:21.42 | 94 | BEL | 8:21.42 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
22 | Ronald Schröer Ronald Schröer 84, NED 8:32.31 | 84 | NED | 8:32.31 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
23 | Hicham Briki Hicham Briki 91, MAR 8:33.69 | 91 | MAR | 8:33.69 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
24 | Pieter Verschoren Pieter Verschoren 87, BEL 8:38.43 | 87 | BEL | 8:38.43 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Paul Zwama Paul Zwama 87, NED DNF | 87 | NED | DNF | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Race B | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Bob Bertemes Bob Bertemes 94, LUX 8:27.72 | 94 | LUX | 8:27.72 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Florent Rouaud Florent Rouaud 94, FRA 8:29.33 | 94 | FRA | 8:29.33 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Mark O'Sullivan Mark O'Sullivan 93, IRL 8:29.63 | 93 | IRL | 8:29.63 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Clement Deflandre Clement Deflandre 97, BEL 8:33.69 | 97 | BEL | 8:33.69 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Younes Darrazi Younes Darrazi 96, BEL 8:34.22 | 96 | BEL | 8:34.22 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Francois Cornet Francois Cornet 97, BEL 8:35.62 | 97 | BEL | 8:35.62 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Hicham Briki Hicham Briki 91, MAR 8:36.66 | 91 | MAR | 8:36.66 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Kevin De Kerpel Kevin De Kerpel 88, BEL 8:36.98 | 88 | BEL | 8:36.98 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Alexandre Schmitt Alexandre Schmitt 89, FRA 8:39.00 | 89 | FRA | 8:39.00 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Simon Waliwender Simon Waliwender 93, BEL 8:39.29 | 93 | BEL | 8:39.29 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Race C | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Abderrazak Charik Abderrazak Charik 97, FRA 8:39.36 | 97 | FRA | 8:39.36 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Men 110m Hurdles Wind: +0.6 Final A Final | Wind: +0.6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Denis Hanjoul Denis Hanjoul 91, BEL 13.80 | 91 | BEL | 13.80 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Adrien Deghelt Adrien Deghelt 85, BEL 13.87 | 85 | BEL | 13.87 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Gabriel Constantino Gabriel Constantino 95, BRA 14.00 | 95 | BRA | 14.00 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Alexander Brorsson 14.01 | 90 | SWE | 14.01 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Aramis Massenburg Aramis Massenburg 89, USA 14.19 | 89 | USA | 14.19 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Jules de Bont Jules de Bont 94, NED 14.37 | 94 | NED | 14.37 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Filip Lööv Filip Lööv 92, SWE 14.39 | 92 | SWE | 14.39 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Loic Herkenrath Loic Herkenrath 94, FRA 14.39 | 94 | FRA | 14.39 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 1 Wind: 0.0 | Wind: 0.0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Alexander Brorsson 14.04 | 90 | SWE | 14.04 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Gabriel Constantino Gabriel Constantino 95, BRA 14.11 | 95 | BRA | 14.11 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Jules de Bont Jules de Bont 94, NED 14.38 | 94 | NED | 14.38 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Loic Herkenrath Loic Herkenrath 94, FRA 14.47 | 94 | FRA | 14.47 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 2 Wind: +0.5 | Wind: +0.5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Denis Hanjoul Denis Hanjoul 91, BEL 13.94 | 91 | BEL | 13.94 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Adrien Deghelt Adrien Deghelt 85, BEL 14.06 | 85 | BEL | 14.06 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Aramis Massenburg Aramis Massenburg 89, USA 14.16 | 89 | USA | 14.16 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Filip Lööv Filip Lööv 92, SWE 14.57 | 92 | SWE | 14.57 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Men 400m Hurdles Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Tim Rummens Tim Rummens 87, BEL 50.57 | 87 | BEL | 50.57 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Christopher Hassaine Christopher Hassaine 90, FRA 51.01 | 90 | FRA | 51.01 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Jason Harvey Jason Harvey 91, IRL 51.85 | 91 | IRL | 51.85 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Jakub Smoliński Jakub Smoliński 92, POL 52.06 | 92 | POL | 52.06 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Mickaël Bertil Mickaël Bertil 94, FRA 52.13 | 94 | FRA | 52.13 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Dylan Owusu Dylan Owusu 97, BEL 52.25 | 97 | BEL | 52.25 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Cliff Ellsworth Cliff Ellsworth 93, NED 53.62 | 93 | NED | 53.62 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Race B | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Stijn Lichtert Stijn Lichtert 87, BEL 52.83 | 87 | BEL | 52.83 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Men High Jump Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Douwe Amels Douwe Amels 91, NED 2.18 | 91 | NED | 2.18 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Bram Ghuys Bram Ghuys 93, BEL 2.16 | 93 | BEL | 2.16 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Eure Yáñez Eure Yáñez 93, VEN 2.14 | 93 | VEN | 2.14 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Miloš Todosijević Miloš Todosijević 86, SRB 2.12 | 86 | SRB | 2.12 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Emile Verdonck Emile Verdonck 95, BEL 2.04 | 95 | BEL | 2.04 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Men Pole Vault Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Frederik Ausloos Frederik Ausloos 96, BEL 4.85 | 96 | BEL | 4.85 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Milan Meeuse Milan Meeuse 94, NED 4.85 | 94 | NED | 4.85 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Men Long Jump Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Cedric Nolf Cedric Nolf 89, BEL 7.46 | 89 | BEL | 7.46 | +0.6 =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Romain Lambert Romain Lambert 93, LUX 7.42 | 93 | LUX | 7.42 | +0.2 = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Tobias Capiau Tobias Capiau 97, BEL 7.28 | 97 | BEL | 7.28 | –0.1 = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Nicolas Stempnick Nicolas Stempnick 89, BEL 7.10 | 89 | BEL | 7.10 | –0.4 = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Men Triple Jump Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Solomon Commey Solomon Commey 93, BEL 15.17 | 93 | BEL | 15.17 | +0.3 = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Sander Hage Sander Hage 85, NED 15.01 | 85 | NED | 15.01 | +0.2 =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Men Shot Put Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Damien Birkinhead Damien Birkinhead 93, AUS 20.13 | 93 | AUS | 20.13 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Remco Goetheer Remco Goetheer 92, NED 17.49 | 92 | NED | 17.49 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Jurgen Verbrugghe Jurgen Verbrugghe 83, BEL 17.21 | 83 | BEL | 17.21 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Men Javelin Throw Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Timothy Herman Timothy Herman 90, BEL 74.80 | 90 | BEL | 74.80 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Thomas Smet Thomas Smet 88, BEL 70.01 | 88 | BEL | 70.01 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Daan Meijer Daan Meijer 83, NED 69.07 | 83 | NED | 69.07 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Ward Melssen Ward Melssen 93, NED 66.81 | 93 | NED | 66.81 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Jarne Duchateau Jarne Duchateau 96, BEL 66.39 | 96 | BEL | 66.39 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Arjan Dekkers Arjan Dekkers 86, NED 63.56 | 86 | NED | 63.56 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Women | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Women 100m Wind: +0.3 Final A Final | Wind: +0.3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Naomi Sedney Naomi Sedney 94, NED 11.71 | 94 | NED | 11.71 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Lieke Klaver Lieke Klaver 98, NED 11.90 | 98 | NED | 11.90 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Alexandra Banti Alexandra Banti 89, FRA 11.92 | 89 | FRA | 11.92 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Loreanne Kuhurima Loreanne Kuhurima 91, NED 11.95 | 91 | NED | 11.95 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Nora Ritzen Nora Ritzen 93, NED 12.07 | 93 | NED | 12.07 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Suzanne Williams Suzanne Williams 93, NED 12.17 | 93 | NED | 12.17 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Laura Leprince Laura Leprince 95, BEL 12.20 | 95 | BEL | 12.20 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Race B Wind: 0.0 | Wind: 0.0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Nicky van Leuveren Nicky van Leuveren 90, NED 11.79 | 90 | NED | 11.79 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Nargélis Statia Pieter Nargélis Statia Pieter 97, NED 12.08 | 97 | NED | 12.08 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Laures Bauwens Laures Bauwens 99, BEL 12.10 | 99 | BEL | 12.10 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Cindy Van Der Veken Cindy Van Der Veken 97, BEL 12.10 | 97 | BEL | 12.10 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Hanne Claus Hanne Claus 99, BEL 12.25 | 99 | BEL | 12.25 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Eva Bastmeijer Eva Bastmeijer 95, NED 12.26 | 95 | NED | 12.26 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Laurence Jones Laurence Jones 96, LUX 12.29 | 96 | LUX | 12.29 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Race C Wind: +0.8 | Wind: +0.8 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Ester Van Den Hende Ester Van Den Hende 90, BEL 12.10 | 90 | BEL | 12.10 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Elke Vereecken Elke Vereecken 84, BEL 12.28 | 84 | BEL | 12.28 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Race D Wind: +1.0 | Wind: +1.0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Nargélis Statia Pieter Nargélis Statia Pieter 97, NED 12.03 | 97 | NED | 12.03 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Elke Vereecken Elke Vereecken 84, BEL 12.14 | 84 | BEL | 12.14 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Laures Bauwens Laures Bauwens 99, BEL 12.14 | 99 | BEL | 12.14 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Ester Van Den Hende Ester Van Den Hende 90, BEL 12.15 | 90 | BEL | 12.15 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Race E Wind: +2.7 | Wind: +2.7 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Tamara Klomp Tamara Klomp 89, NED 12.23w | 89 | NED | 12.23w | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Women 200m Wind: +0.1 Final A Final | Wind: +0.1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Nicky van Leuveren Nicky van Leuveren 90, NED 23.49 | 90 | NED | 23.49 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Naomi Sedney Naomi Sedney 94, NED 23.71 | 94 | NED | 23.71 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Hanne Claes Hanne Claes 91, BEL 23.73 | 91 | BEL | 23.73 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Axelle Dauwens Axelle Dauwens 90, BEL 24.11 | 90 | BEL | 24.11 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Lieke Klaver Lieke Klaver 98, NED 24.18 | 98 | NED | 24.18 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Eefje Boons Eefje Boons 94, NED 24.23 | 94 | NED | 24.23 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Laura Chantrayne Laura Chantrayne 93, FRA 24.69 | 93 | FRA | 24.69 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Race B Wind: +1.0 | Wind: +1.0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Imke Vervaet Imke Vervaet 93, BEL 24.08 | 93 | BEL | 24.08 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Alexandra Banti Alexandra Banti 89, FRA 24.24 | 89 | FRA | 24.24 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Hanne Claus Hanne Claus 99, BEL 24.85 | 99 | BEL | 24.85 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Ine Hugaerts Ine Hugaerts 95, BEL 24.91 | 95 | BEL | 24.91 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Race C Wind: +0.4 | Wind: +0.4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Nargélis Statia Pieter Nargélis Statia Pieter 97, NED 24.29 | 97 | NED | 24.29 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Nenah De Coninck Nenah De Coninck 96, BEL 24.35 | 96 | BEL | 24.35 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Laura Chantrayne Laura Chantrayne 93, FRA 24.71 | 93 | FRA | 24.71 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Orphee Depuydt Orphee Depuydt 95, BEL 24.86 | 95 | BEL | 24.86 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Women 400m Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Lisanne de Witte Lisanne de Witte 92, NED 52.90 | 92 | NED | 52.90 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Justien Grillet Justien Grillet 94, BEL 53.31 | 94 | BEL | 53.31 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Louise-Anne Bertheau Louise-Anne Bertheau 92, FRA 54.12 | 92 | FRA | 54.12 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Vijona Kryeziu Vijona Kryeziu 97, KOS 55.24 | 97 | KOS | 55.24 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Dandadeua da Silva Dandadeua da Silva 94, BRA 55.29 | 94 | BRA | 55.29 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Elin Moraiti Elin Moraiti 91, SWE 56.48 | 91 | SWE | 56.48 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Race B | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Renée Eykens Renée Eykens 96, BEL 54.63 | 96 | BEL | 54.63 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Elia Valles Elia Valles 87, ESP 54.92 | 87 | ESP | 54.92 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Matilda Hellqvist Matilda Hellqvist 93, SWE 55.57 | 93 | SWE | 55.57 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Rani Baillievier Rani Baillievier 98, BEL 55.98 | 98 | BEL | 55.98 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Danaïd Prinsen Danaïd Prinsen 97, NED 56.11 | 97 | NED | 56.11 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Race C | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Isaura Rossaert Isaura Rossaert 92, BEL 56.24 | 92 | BEL | 56.24 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Women 800m Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Selina Büchel Selina Büchel 91, SUI 2:00.14 | 91 | SUI | 2:00.14 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Trine Mjåland Trine Mjåland 90, NOR 2:01.69 | 90 | NOR | 2:01.69 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Esther Guerrero Esther Guerrero 90, ESP 2:02.04 | 90 | ESP | 2:02.04 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Victoria Sauleda Victoria Sauleda 92, ESP 2:02.41 | 92 | ESP | 2:02.41 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Ciara Everard Ciara Everard 90, IRL 2:02.83 | 90 | IRL | 2:02.83 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Déborah Rodríguez Déborah Rodríguez 92, URU 2:02.96 | 92 | URU | 2:02.96 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Yngvild Elvemo Yngvild Elvemo 90, NOR 2:03.28 | 90 | NOR | 2:03.28 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Irene Baldessari Irene Baldessari 93, ITA 2:05.09 | 93 | ITA | 2:05.09 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Beatrice Chepkoech Beatrice Chepkoech 91, KEN 2:05.73 | 91 | KEN | 2:05.73 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Katie Kirk Katie Kirk 93, IRL 2:07.54 | 93 | IRL | 2:07.54 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Aislinn Crossey Aislinn Crossey 95, IRL 2:09.41 | 95 | IRL | 2:09.41 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Vijona Kryeziu Vijona Kryeziu 97, KOS DNF | 97 | KOS | DNF | = | pace | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Race B | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Suzanne Voorrips Suzanne Voorrips 93, NED 2:07.03 | 93 | NED | 2:07.03 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Lotte Scheldeman Lotte Scheldeman 97, BEL 2:07.11 | 97 | BEL | 2:07.11 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Elise Vanderelst Elise Vanderelst 98, BEL 2:07.42 | 98 | BEL | 2:07.42 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Zoya Naumov Zoya Naumov 95, ESP 2:07.50 | 95 | ESP | 2:07.50 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Ida Holm Ida Holm 93, SWE 2:07.50 | 93 | SWE | 2:07.50 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Ashley Melcherts Ashley Melcherts 98, NED 2:08.04 | 98 | NED | 2:08.04 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Amandine Haze Amandine Haze 95, FRA 2:09.50 | 95 | FRA | 2:09.50 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Manon Fage Manon Fage 92, FRA 2:09.78 | 92 | FRA | 2:09.78 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Stefanie Barmet Stefanie Barmet 92, SUI 2:09.79 | 92 | SUI | 2:09.79 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Marlies Schils Marlies Schils 90, BEL 2:10.62 | 90 | BEL | 2:10.62 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Nisrine Masrhalmi Nisrine Masrhalmi 96, NED 2:11.28 | 96 | NED | 2:11.28 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Race C | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Jenna Wyns Jenna Wyns 93, BEL 2:10.67 | 93 | BEL | 2:10.67 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Janine Lins Janine Lins 94, GER 2:11.34 | 94 | GER | 2:11.34 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Deirdre Doyle Deirdre Doyle 90, IRL 2:11.48 | 90 | IRL | 2:11.48 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Cameron Vandenbroucke Cameron Vandenbroucke 99, BEL 2:11.83 | 99 | BEL | 2:11.83 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Alexandra Bosshard Alexandra Bosshard 94, SUI 2:12.30 | 94 | SUI | 2:12.30 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Marlies Huigen Marlies Huigen 94, NED 2:12.46 | 94 | NED | 2:12.46 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Race D | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Charlotte Jacobs Charlotte Jacobs 91, BEL 2:09.90 | 91 | BEL | 2:09.90 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Women 1500m Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Sofie Van Accom Sofie Van Accom 89, BEL 4:16.19 | 89 | BEL | 4:16.19 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Karolina Karolina Półrola Karolina Karolina Półrola 89, POL 4:16.46 | 89 | POL | 4:16.46 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Manon Kruiver Manon Kruiver 88, NED 4:18.67 | 88 | NED | 4:18.67 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Stella Kubasch Stella Kubasch 92, GER 4:18.69 | 92 | GER | 4:18.69 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Lisa Kurmann Lisa Kurmann 89, SUI 4:19.50 | 89 | SUI | 4:19.50 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Montana Jones Montana Jones 88, GBR 4:21.37 | 88 | GBR | 4:21.37 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Claire Tarplee Claire Tarplee 88, IRL 4:23.40 | 88 | IRL | 4:23.40 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Justine Tinck Justine Tinck 99, BEL 4:24.98 | 99 | BEL | 4:24.98 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Merel van der Marel Merel van der Marel 99, NED 4:25.56 | 99 | NED | 4:25.56 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Vera Hoffmann Vera Hoffmann 96, LUX 4:25.87 | 96 | LUX | 4:25.87 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Ann Gathoni Ann Gathoni 98, KEN 4:28.43 | 98 | KEN | 4:28.43 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Imana Truyers Imana Truyers 93, BEL 4:28.88 | 93 | BEL | 4:28.88 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Vanessa Roy Vanessa Roy 81, FRA 4:29.39 | 81 | FRA | 4:29.39 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Esther Guerrero Esther Guerrero 90, ESP DNF | 90 | ESP | DNF | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Marijke De Visser Marijke De Visser 93, NED DNF | 93 | NED | DNF | = | pace | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Race B | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Clara Di Girolamo Clara Di Girolamo 94, FRA 4:34.64 | 94 | FRA | 4:34.64 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Hanne Reynaert Hanne Reynaert 96, BEL 4:35.60 | 96 | BEL | 4:35.60 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Salome Baudoin Salome Baudoin 97, FRA 4:35.96 | 97 | FRA | 4:35.96 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Vanessa Ouar Vanessa Ouar 88, SUI 4:36.40 | 88 | SUI | 4:36.40 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Selina Ummel Selina Ummel 97, SUI 4:38.13 | 97 | SUI | 4:38.13 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Elise Decorte Elise Decorte 97, FRA 4:38.89 | 97 | FRA | 4:38.89 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Sofie Lövdahl Sofie Lövdahl 93, FIN 4:39.55 | 93 | FIN | 4:39.55 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Women 100m Hurdles Wind: +0.4 Final A Final | Wind: +0.4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Anne Zagré Anne Zagré 90, BEL 13.05 | 90 | BEL | 13.05 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Rosina Hodde Rosina Hodde 83, NED 13.31 | 83 | NED | 13.31 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Sirena Alise Williams Sirena Alise Williams 87, USA 13.40 | 87 | USA | 13.40 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Eefje Boons Eefje Boons 94, NED 13.60 | 94 | NED | 13.60 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Suzanne Williams Suzanne Williams 93, NED 13.86 | 93 | NED | 13.86 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Shari Lammens Shari Lammens 96, BEL 14.42 | 96 | BEL | 14.42 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Marjolein Lindemans Marjolein Lindemans 94, BEL DNF | 94 | BEL | DNF | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 1 Wind: +0.2 | Wind: +0.2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Sirena Alise Williams Sirena Alise Williams 87, USA 13.34 | 87 | USA | 13.34 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Chloe Beaucarne Chloe Beaucarne 97, BEL 13.78 | 97 | BEL | 13.78 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Suzanne Williams Suzanne Williams 93, NED 13.84 | 93 | NED | 13.84 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Marjolein Lindemans Marjolein Lindemans 94, BEL 14.44 | 94 | BEL | 14.44 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 2 Wind: 0.0 | Wind: 0.0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Anne Zagré Anne Zagré 90, BEL 13.30 | 90 | BEL | 13.30 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Rosina Hodde Rosina Hodde 83, NED 13.32 | 83 | NED | 13.32 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Eefje Boons Eefje Boons 94, NED 13.71 | 94 | NED | 13.71 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Siliane Van Cauwenberghe Siliane Van Cauwenberghe 96, BEL 13.77 | 96 | BEL | 13.77 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Shari Lammens Shari Lammens 96, BEL 14.37 | 96 | BEL | 14.37 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Women 400m Hurdles Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Stina Troest Stina Troest 94, DEN 56.32 | 94 | DEN | 56.32 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Axelle Dauwens Axelle Dauwens 90, BEL 56.69 | 90 | BEL | 56.69 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Agnieszka Karczmarczyk Agnieszka Karczmarczyk 93, POL 59.02 | 93 | POL | 59.02 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Anniina Laitinen Anniina Laitinen 89, FIN 1:01.59 | 89 | FIN | 1:01.59 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Graciella Woutersen Graciella Woutersen 88, NED DNF | 88 | NED | DNF | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Race B | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Frida Persson Frida Persson 89, SWE 58.21 | 89 | SWE | 58.21 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Eva Duinslaeger Eva Duinslaeger 88, BEL 1:00.02 | 88 | BEL | 1:00.02 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Marlieke Husslage Marlieke Husslage 86, NED 1:00.26 | 86 | NED | 1:00.26 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Inge Bellemans Inge Bellemans 95, BEL 1:00.85 | 95 | BEL | 1:00.85 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Johanna Holmén Svensson 1:01.07 | 95 | SWE | 1:01.07 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Race C | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Flavie Vanbesien Flavie Vanbesien 95, BEL 1:02.73 | 95 | BEL | 1:02.73 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Women High Jump Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Mirela Demireva Mirela Demireva 89, BUL 1.88 | 89 | BUL | 1.88 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Hannelore Desmet Hannelore Desmet 89, BEL 1.82 | 89 | BEL | 1.82 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Sietske Noorman Sietske Noorman 91, NED 1.80 | 91 | NED | 1.80 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Hanne Van Hessche Hanne Van Hessche 91, BEL 1.80 | 91 | BEL | 1.80 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Hanne Maudens Hanne Maudens 97, BEL 1.77 | 97 | BEL | 1.77 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Sarah De Vogelaer Sarah De Vogelaer 89, BEL 1.70 | 89 | BEL | 1.70 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Women Pole Vault Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Elien De Vocht Elien De Vocht 95, BEL 4.05 | 95 | BEL | 4.05 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Hanne De Baene Hanne De Baene 98, BEL 3.80 | 98 | BEL | 3.80 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Nelle De Roeck Nelle De Roeck 93, BEL 3.60 | 93 | BEL | 3.60 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Aurélie De Ryck Aurélie De Ryck 92, BEL NH | 92 | BEL | NH | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Women Long Jump Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Jolien Leemans Jolien Leemans 94, BEL 6.09 | 94 | BEL | 6.09 | +0.3 =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Nora Ritzen Nora Ritzen 93, NED 6.08 | 93 | NED | 6.08 | +0.5 =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Kim Van Hertem Kim Van Hertem 86, BEL 5.98 | 86 | BEL | 5.98 | –0.1 = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Munich Tovar Munich Tovar 89, VEN 5.97 | 89 | VEN | 5.97 | –0.6 = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Marjolein Lindemans Marjolein Lindemans 94, BEL 5.78 | 94 | BEL | 5.78 | +0.2 = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Eva Bastmeijer Eva Bastmeijer 95, NED 5.69 | 95 | NED | 5.69 | +0.3 = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Jesse Vercruysse Jesse Vercruysse 91, BEL 5.65 | 91 | BEL | 5.65 | +0.2 =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Women Javelin Throw Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Kato Van Den Brulle Kato Van Den Brulle 96, BEL 51.58 | 96 | BEL | 51.58 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Women 4 x 100m Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Belgien Belgien lag U23 45.23 | lag U23 | BEL | 45.23 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Alison Diwani, Justien Grillet, Laura Leprince, Camille Laus | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Belgien Belgien lag U20 45.81 | lag U20 | BEL | 45.81 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Chloe Beaucarne, Nenah De Coninck, Cindy Van Der Veken, Manon Depuydt |