0
27.4 | |
27.4 | |
28.4 | |
1.5 | |
1.5 | |
27.4 | |
1.5 | |
28.4 | |
13.4 | |
27‐28.4 | |
27‐28.4 | |
27.4 | |
29.4 | |
1.4 | |
27.4 | |
28.4 | |
27.4 | |
27.4 | |
25.4 | |
20.4 | |
24.4 | |
24.4 | |
20.4 | |
13.4 | |
22.4 | |
17.4 | |
17.4 | |
21.4 | |
1.4 | |
14.4 | |
17.3 | |
7.4 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
7.4 | |
7.4 | |
14.4 | |
13.4 | |
10.4 | |
27.3 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
9.4 | |
7.4 | |
1.4 | |
6.4 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
28.3 | |
23.3 | |
16.3 | |
4.2 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
29.3 | |
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 |
Men | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
U20 M 100m Wind: +1.0 Final A Final | Wind: +1.0 | ||||||||
1 | Zdeněk Stromšík Zdeněk Stromšík 94, CZE 10.50 | 94 | CZE | 10.50 | = | ||||
2 | Marcel Kadlec Marcel Kadlec 94, CZE 10.74 | 94 | CZE | 10.74 | = | ||||
3 | Luka Šakota Luka Šakota 94, CRO 10.79 | 94 | CRO | 10.79 | = | ||||
U20 M 200m Wind: +1.2 Final A Final | Wind: +1.2 | ||||||||
1 | Luka Janežič Luka Janežič 95, SLO 21.43 | 95 | SLO | 21.43 | = | ||||
2 | Zvonimir Ivašković Zvonimir Ivašković 94, CRO 21.66 | 94 | CRO | 21.66 | =PB | ||||
U20 M 400m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Mateo Ružić Mateo Ružić 94, CRO 46.75 | 94 | CRO | 46.75 | =SB | ||||
2 | Dávid Bartha Dávid Bartha 94, HUN 47.84 | 94 | HUN | 47.84 | =SB | ||||
3 | Albert Holibka Albert Holibka 94, CZE 48.05 | 94 | CZE | 48.05 | =PB | ||||
4 | Josip Šakić Josip Šakić 95, CRO 48.22 | 95 | CRO | 48.22 | =PB | ||||
U20 M 800m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Rudolf Kralj Rudolf Kralj 94, CRO 1:50.47 | 94 | CRO | 1:50.47 | =PB | ||||
2 | Jan Petrač Jan Petrač 95, SLO 1:50.81 | 95 | SLO | 1:50.81 | = | ||||
3 | Martin Sadil Martin Sadil 94, CZE 1:51.60 | 94 | CZE | 1:51.60 | = | ||||
U20 M 5000m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Dino Bošnjak Dino Bošnjak 94, CRO 15:06.82 | 94 | CRO | 15:06.82 | =SB | ||||
U20 M 110m Hurdles (99.1cm) Wind: -0.6 Final A Final | Wind: -0.6 | ||||||||
1 | Valdó Szűcs Valdó Szűcs 95, HUN 14.06 | 95 | HUN | 14.06 | =PB | ||||
U20 M 400m Hurdles Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Martin Tuček Martin Tuček 95, CZE 53.04 | 95 | CZE | 53.04 | = | ||||
2 | Michal Paďour Michal Paďour 94, CZE 53.19 | 94 | CZE | 53.19 | =PB | ||||
3 | Zoltán Rády Zoltán Rády 95, HUN 53.25 | 95 | HUN | 53.25 | = | ||||
4 | Attila Molnár Attila Molnár 94, HUN 53.75 | 94 | HUN | 53.75 | = | ||||
U20 M High Jump Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Matyáš Dalecký Matyáš Dalecký 94, CZE 2.10 | 94 | CZE | 2.10 | = | ||||
U20 M Long Jump Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Ivan Gagro Ivan Gagro 95, CRO 7.32 | 95 | CRO | 7.32 | –0.3 = | ||||
U20 M Triple Jump Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Marko Pestić Marko Pestić 94, CRO 15.20 | 94 | CRO | 15.20 | +1.0 =PB | ||||
U20 M Shot Put (6kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Filip Mihaljević Filip Mihaljević 94, CRO 19.93 | 94 | CRO | 19.93 | = | ||||
2 | Péter Simon Péter Simon 94, HUN 19.59 | 94 | HUN | 19.59 | =PB | ||||
3 | Blaž Zupančič Blaž Zupančič 95, SLO 17.60 | 95 | SLO | 17.60 | =PB | ||||
U20 M Discus Throw (1.75kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Róbert Szikszai Róbert Szikszai 94, HUN 60.68 | 94 | HUN | 60.68 | = | ||||
2 | Filip Mihaljević Filip Mihaljević 94, CRO 57.01 | 94 | CRO | 57.01 | = | ||||
3 | János Káplár János Káplár 94, HUN 53.57 | 94 | HUN | 53.57 | = | ||||
4 | Tomas Skala Tomas Skala 94, CZE 52.31 | 94 | CZE | 52.31 | =PB | ||||
U20 M Hammer Throw (6kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Bálint Horváth Bálint Horváth 95, HUN 70.03 | 95 | HUN | 70.03 | = | ||||
2 | László Mester László Mester 94, HUN 66.37 | 94 | HUN | 66.37 | = | ||||
3 | Ivan Pastor Ivan Pastor 94, CRO 60.68 | 94 | CRO | 60.68 | =PB | ||||
U20 M Javelin Throw Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Jan Kubeš Jan Kubeš 94, CZE 72.10 | 94 | CZE | 72.10 | = | ||||
2 | Roko Zemunik Roko Zemunik 95, CRO 64.57 | 95 | CRO | 64.57 | = | ||||
U20 M 4 x 100m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Tjeckien Tjeckien lag U20 40.75 | lag U20 | CZE | 40.75 | = | ||||
U20 M 4 x 400m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Kroatien Kroatien lag U20 3:13.00 | lag U20 | CRO | 3:13.00 | = | ||||
Women | |||||||||
Women 400m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Helena Jiranová Helena Jiranová 95, CZE 55.56 | 95 | CZE | 55.56 | =PB | ||||
2 | Maja Pogorevc Maja Pogorevc 96, SLO 55.98 | 96 | SLO | 55.98 | = | ||||
3 | Kristina Dudek Kristina Dudek 94, CRO 56.07 | 94 | CRO | 56.07 | =SB | ||||
U20 W 100m Wind: -1.4 Final A Final | Wind: -1.4 | ||||||||
1 | Liliána Guba Liliána Guba 95, HUN 12.15 | 95 | HUN | 12.15 | = | ||||
2 | Martina Černochová Martina Černochová 94, CZE 12.18 | 94 | CZE | 12.18 | = | ||||
U20 W 200m Wind: +0.2 Final A Final | Wind: +0.2 | ||||||||
1 | Klára Seidlová Klára Seidlová 94, CZE 23.99 | 94 | CZE | 23.99 | =PB | ||||
2 | Liliána Guba Liliána Guba 95, HUN 24.15 | 95 | HUN | 24.15 | =PB | ||||
3 | Melinda Ferenczi Melinda Ferenczi 97, HUN 24.52 | 97 | HUN | 24.52 | = | ||||
U20 W 800m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Radka Hanzlová Radka Hanzlová 94, CZE 2:11.43 | 94 | CZE | 2:11.43 | =PB | ||||
U20 W 100m Hurdles Wind: -1.0 Final A Final | Wind: -1.0 | ||||||||
1 | Lucie Koudelová Lucie Koudelová 94, CZE 13.97 | 94 | CZE | 13.97 | = | ||||
2 | Anna Zekuciová Anna Zekuciová 95, CZE 14.38 | 95 | CZE | 14.38 | = | ||||
U20 W 400m Hurdles Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Karolína Hlavatá Karolína Hlavatá 94, CZE 1:00.18 | 94 | CZE | 1:00.18 | = | ||||
2 | Eva Trošt Eva Trošt 94, SLO 1:00.23 | 94 | SLO | 1:00.23 | = | ||||
3 | Fanni Dániel Fanni Dániel 94, HUN 1:01.50 | 94 | HUN | 1:01.50 | = | ||||
4 | Denisa Vondrášková Denisa Vondrášková 94, CZE 1:02.37 | 94 | CZE | 1:02.37 | = | ||||
5 | Julija Praprotnik Julija Praprotnik 96, SLO 1:02.61 | 96 | SLO | 1:02.61 | = | ||||
U20 W High Jump Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Lucija Zupcic Lucija Zupcic 95, CRO 1.75 | 95 | CRO | 1.75 | = | ||||
2 | Nikola Pařilová Nikola Pařilová 94, CZE 1.75 | 94 | CZE | 1.75 | =SB | ||||
3 | Petra Kovacic Petra Kovacic 94, SLO 1.75 | 94 | SLO | 1.75 | =PB | ||||
4 | Nikola Strachová Nikola Strachová 94, CZE 1.70 | 94 | CZE | 1.70 | = | ||||
5 | Tihana Jeletić Tihana Jeletić 96, CRO 1.70 | 96 | CRO | 1.70 | = | ||||
5 | Vivien Baglyos Vivien Baglyos 94, HUN 1.70 | 94 | HUN | 1.70 | = | ||||
7 | Lara Gril Lara Gril 96, SLO 1.70 | 96 | SLO | 1.70 | = | ||||
U20 W Pole Vault Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Zsófia Siskó Zsófia Siskó 94, HUN 4.05 | 94 | HUN | 4.05 | =PB | ||||
2 | Rebeka Šilhanová Rebeka Šilhanová 95, CZE 4.00 | 95 | CZE | 4.00 | =PB | ||||
3 | Krisztina Szűcs Krisztina Szűcs 96, HUN 3.50 | 96 | HUN | 3.50 | =PB | ||||
U20 W Long Jump Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Paola Borovic Paola Borovic 95, CRO 5.73 | 95 | CRO | 5.73 | +0.5 = | ||||
U20 W Triple Jump Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Paola Borovic Paola Borovic 95, CRO 12.66 | 95 | CRO | 12.66 | +1.1 = | ||||
2 | Eva Mustar Eva Mustar 96, SLO 12.36 | 96 | SLO | 12.36 | +1.1 = | ||||
U20 W Shot Put Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Anna Gyenes Anna Gyenes 94, HUN 14.08 | 94 | HUN | 14.08 | =PB | ||||
U20 W Discus Throw Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Dóra Kerekes Dóra Kerekes 94, HUN 45.50 | 94 | HUN | 45.50 | =PB | ||||
U20 W Hammer Throw Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Beatrix Banga Beatrix Banga 95, HUN 62.09 | 95 | HUN | 62.09 | =PB | ||||
2 | Claudia Štravs Claudia Štravs 94, SLO 56.94 | 94 | SLO | 56.94 | = | ||||
3 | Petra Jakeljic Petra Jakeljic 95, CRO 56.93 | 95 | CRO | 56.93 | = | ||||
4 | Boglárka Molnár Boglárka Molnár 94, HUN 55.29 | 94 | HUN | 55.29 | = | ||||
U20 W Javelin Throw Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Katarina Gašparović Katarina Gašparović 94, CRO 50.58 | 94 | CRO | 50.58 | =PB | ||||
2 | Tereza Vytlačilová Tereza Vytlačilová 95, CZE 46.98 | 95 | CZE | 46.98 | =SB | ||||
U20 W 4 x 100m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Tjeckien Tjeckien lag U20 45.71 | lag U20 | CZE | 45.71 | = | ||||
2 | Ungern Ungern lag U20 45.75 | lag U20 | HUN | 45.75 | = |