0
27.4 | |
27.4 | |
28.4 | |
1.5 | |
1.5 | |
27.4 | |
1.5 | |
28.4 | |
13.4 | |
27‐28.4 | |
27‐28.4 | |
27.4 | |
29.4 | |
1.4 | |
27.4 | |
28.4 | |
27.4 | |
27.4 | |
25.4 | |
20.4 | |
24.4 | |
24.4 | |
20.4 | |
13.4 | |
22.4 | |
17.4 | |
17.4 | |
21.4 | |
1.4 | |
14.4 | |
17.3 | |
7.4 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
7.4 | |
7.4 | |
14.4 | |
13.4 | |
10.4 | |
27.3 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
9.4 | |
7.4 | |
1.4 | |
6.4 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
28.3 | |
23.3 | |
16.3 | |
4.2 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
29.3 | |
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 |
Men | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Men Cross Country 9.7 km Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Serhiy Lebid Serhiy Lebid 75, UKR 28:07 | 75 | UKR | 28:07 | = | ||||
2 | Mohammed Mourhit Mohammed Mourhit 70, BEL 28:08 | 70 | BEL | 28:08 | = | ||||
3 | Driss El Himer Driss El Himer 74, FRA 28:16 | 74 | FRA | 28:16 | = | ||||
4 | Günther Weidlinger Günther Weidlinger 78, AUT 28:17 | 78 | AUT | 28:17 | = | ||||
5 | Carsten Jørgensen Carsten Jørgensen 70, DEN 28:18 | 70 | DEN | 28:18 | = | ||||
6 | Eduardo Henriques Eduardo Henriques 68, POR 28:25 | 68 | POR | 28:25 | = | ||||
7 | Giuliano Battocletti Giuliano Battocletti 75, ITA 28:36 | 75 | ITA | 28:36 | = | ||||
8 | Manuel Pancorbo Manuel Pancorbo 66, ESP 28:40 | 66 | ESP | 28:40 | = | ||||
9 | Julio Rey Julio Rey 72, ESP 28:41 | 72 | ESP | 28:41 | = | ||||
10 | Keith Cullen Keith Cullen 72, GBR 28:41 | 72 | GBR | 28:41 | = | ||||
11 | Paulo Guerra Paulo Guerra 70, POR 28:42 | 70 | POR | 28:42 | = | ||||
12 | Gabriele De Nard Gabriele De Nard 74, ITA 28:43 | 74 | ITA | 28:43 | = | ||||
13 | Martín Fiz Martín Fiz 63, ESP 28:43 | 63 | ESP | 28:43 | = | ||||
14 | João Junqueira João Junqueira 65, POR 28:43 | 65 | POR | 28:43 | = | ||||
15 | Umberto Pusterla Umberto Pusterla 67, ITA 28:44 | 67 | ITA | 28:44 | = | ||||
16 | Martin McCarthy Martin McCarthy 73, IRL 28:47 | 73 | IRL | 28:47 | = | ||||
17 | Claes Nyberg Claes Nyberg 71, SWE 28:50 | 71 | SWE | 28:50 | = | ||||
18 | Dominic Bannister Dominic Bannister 68, GBR 28:51 | 68 | GBR | 28:51 | = | ||||
19 | Gennaro Di Napoli Gennaro Di Napoli 68, ITA 28:54 | 68 | ITA | 28:54 | = | ||||
20 | Bertrand Fréchard Bertrand Fréchard 69, FRA 28:55 | 69 | FRA | 28:55 | = | ||||
21 | Peter Matthews Peter Matthews 69, IRL 28:58 | 69 | IRL | 28:58 | = | ||||
22 | Christian Stephenson Christian Stephenson 74, GBR 29:01 | 74 | GBR | 29:01 | = | ||||
23 | Kamiel Maase Kamiel Maase 71, NED 29:01 | 71 | NED | 29:01 | = | ||||
24 | José Ramos José Ramos 68, POR 29:03 | 68 | POR | 29:03 | = | ||||
25 | Greg van Hest Greg van Hest 73, NED 29:03 | 73 | NED | 29:03 | = | ||||
26 | Alberto Chaíça Alberto Chaíça 73, POR 29:07 | 73 | POR | 29:07 | = | ||||
27 | Mohamed Ezzher Mohamed Ezzher 60, FRA 29:08 | 60 | FRA | 29:08 | = | ||||
28 | Karl Johan Rasmussen Karl Johan Rasmussen 73, NOR 29:09 | 73 | NOR | 29:09 | = | ||||
29 | Sergey Rusetskiy Sergey Rusetskiy 74, UKR 29:10 | 74 | UKR | 29:10 | = | ||||
30 | Luc Krotwaar Luc Krotwaar 68, NED 29:12 | 68 | NED | 29:12 | = | ||||
31 | Ruddy Walem Ruddy Walem 67, BEL 29:13 | 67 | BEL | 29:13 | = | ||||
32 | Luciano Di Pardo Luciano Di Pardo 75, ITA 29:15 | 75 | ITA | 29:15 | = | ||||
33 | Roman Kejžar Roman Kejžar 66, SLO 29:15 | 66 | SLO | 29:15 | = | ||||
34 | Michael Buchleitner Michael Buchleitner 69, AUT 29:16 | 69 | AUT | 29:16 | = | ||||
35 | Noel Berkeley Noel Berkeley 64, IRL 29:17 | 64 | IRL | 29:17 | = | ||||
36 | Cormac Finnerty Cormac Finnerty 70, IRL 29:19 | 70 | IRL | 29:19 | = | ||||
37 | Noel Cullen Noel Cullen 69, IRL 29:20 | 69 | IRL | 29:20 | = | ||||
38 | Fabián Roncero Fabián Roncero 70, ESP 29:21 | 70 | ESP | 29:21 | = | ||||
39 | Tom Compernolle Tom Compernolle 75, BEL 29:23 | 75 | BEL | 29:23 | = | ||||
40 | Alberto Maravilha Alberto Maravilha 65, POR 29:25 | 65 | POR | 29:25 | = | ||||
41 | Neil Caddy Neil Caddy 75, GBR 29:28 | 75 | GBR | 29:28 | = | ||||
42 | Mokhtar Benhari Mokhtar Benhari 74, FRA 29:30 | 74 | FRA | 29:30 | = | ||||
43 | Dragoslav Prpa Dragoslav Prpa 72, YUG 29:31 | 72 | YUG | 29:31 | = | ||||
44 | Dennis Jensen Dennis Jensen 69, DEN 29:34 | 69 | DEN | 29:34 | = | ||||
45 | Seamus Power Seamus Power 70, IRL 29:36 | 70 | IRL | 29:36 | = | ||||
46 | Pedro Trejo Pedro Trejo 72, ESP 29:39 | 72 | ESP | 29:39 | = | ||||
47 | Glynn Tromans Glynn Tromans 69, GBR 29:41 | 69 | GBR | 29:41 | = | ||||
48 | Sander Schutgens Sander Schutgens 75, NED 29:42 | 75 | NED | 29:42 | = | ||||
49 | Jan Benša Jan Benša 77, YUG 29:42 | 77 | YUG | 29:42 | = | ||||
50 | Stjn Van De Velde Stjn Van De Velde , BEL 29:44 | BEL | 29:44 | = | |||||
51 | Glen Stewart Glen Stewart 70, GBR 29:46 | 70 | GBR | 29:46 | = | ||||
52 | Klaus Hansen Klaus Hansen 66, DEN 29:49 | 66 | DEN | 29:49 | = | ||||
53 | Marco Gielen Marco Gielen 70, NED 29:54 | 70 | NED | 29:54 | = | ||||
54 | Marc Vanderstraeten Marc Vanderstraeten 69, BEL 29:55 | 69 | BEL | 29:55 | = | ||||
55 | Bernhard Richter Bernhard Richter 70, AUT 29:56 | 70 | AUT | 29:56 | = | ||||
56 | Rene Godlieb Rene Godlieb 66, NED 29:58 | 66 | NED | 29:58 | = | ||||
57 | Michal Jeranek Michal Jeranek , CZE 29:59 | CZE | 29:59 | = | |||||
58 | Damian Kallabis Damian Kallabis 73, GER 30:01 | 73 | GER | 30:01 | = | ||||
59 | Francesco Bennici Francesco Bennici 71, ITA 30:01 | 71 | ITA | 30:01 | = | ||||
60 | Mattias Persson Mattias Persson , SWE 30:09 | SWE | 30:09 | = | |||||
61 | Khalid Zoubaa Khalid Zoubaa 77, FRA 30:16 | 77 | FRA | 30:16 | = | ||||
62 | Magnus Bergman Magnus Bergman 68, SWE 30:18 | 68 | SWE | 30:18 | = | ||||
63 | Robert Platzer Robert Platzer 70, AUT 30:20 | 70 | AUT | 30:20 | = | ||||
64 | Kent Claesson Kent Claesson 71, SWE 30:22 | 71 | SWE | 30:22 | = | ||||
65 | Christian Olsen Christian Olsen 74, DEN 30:23 | 74 | DEN | 30:23 | = | ||||
66 | Harald Steindorfer Harald Steindorfer 73, AUT 30:24 | 73 | AUT | 30:24 | = | ||||
67 | Flemming Bjerre Flemming Bjerre 69, DEN 30:26 | 69 | DEN | 30:26 | = | ||||
68 | Jonas Hagelin Jonas Hagelin 74, SWE 30:28 | 74 | SWE | 30:28 | = | ||||
69 | Michael Nejedlý Michael Nejedlý 69, CZE 30:33 | 69 | CZE | 30:33 | = | ||||
70 | Pavel Faschingbauer Pavel Faschingbauer 73, CZE 30:47 | 73 | CZE | 30:47 | = | ||||
71 | Göran Axelsson Göran Axelsson 70, SWE 31:00 | 70 | SWE | 31:00 | = | ||||
72 | Peter Wundsam Peter Wundsam , AUT 31:04 | AUT | 31:04 | = | |||||
73 | Aleš Tomić Aleš Tomić 77, SLO 31:13 | 77 | SLO | 31:13 | = | ||||
74 | Michal Šmíd Michal Šmíd 71, CZE 31:22 | 71 | CZE | 31:22 | = | ||||
75 | Bekim Bahtiri Bekim Bahtiri 72, SLO 31:43 | 72 | SLO | 31:43 | = | ||||
76 | Mirko Vindis Mirko Vindis 63, SLO 31:43 | 63 | SLO | 31:43 | = | ||||
77 | Augusto Gomes Augusto Gomes 74, FRA 32:37 | 74 | FRA | 32:37 | = | ||||
78 | Igor Salamun Igor Salamun 65, SLO 33:02 | 65 | SLO | 33:02 | = | ||||
79 | Andrej Mesner Andrej Mesner 77, SLO 33:05 | 77 | SLO | 33:05 | = | ||||
Men Cross Country Team Competition Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Italien Italien | ITA | = | ||||||
Giuliano Battocletti, Gabriele De Nard, Umberto Pusterla, Gennaro Di Napoli, Luciano Di Pardo, Francesco Bennici | |||||||||
2 | Portugal Portugal | POR | = | ||||||
Eduardo Henriques, Paulo Guerra, João Junqueira, José Ramos, Alberto Chaíça, Alberto Maravilha | |||||||||
3 | Spanien Spanien | ESP | = | ||||||
Manuel Pancorbo, Julio Rey, Martín Fiz, Fabián Roncero, Pedro Trejo | |||||||||
4 | Storbritannien Storbritannien | GBR | = | ||||||
Keith Cullen, Dominic Bannister, Christian Stephenson, Neil Caddy, Glynn Tromans, Glen Stewart | |||||||||
5 | Frankrike Frankrike | FRA | = | ||||||
Driss El Himer, Bertrand Fréchard, Mohamed Ezzher, Mokhtar Benhari, Augusto Gomes, Khalid Zoubaa | |||||||||
6 | Irland Irland | IRL | = | ||||||
Martin McCarthy, Peter Matthews, Noel Berkeley, Cormac Finnerty, Seamus Power, Noel Cullen | |||||||||
7 | Belgien Belgien | BEL | = | ||||||
Mohammed Mourhit, Ruddy Walem, Tom Compernolle, Stjn Van De Velde, Marc Vanderstraeten | |||||||||
8 | Nederländerna Nederländerna | NED | = | ||||||
Kamiel Maase, Greg van Hest, Luc Krotwaar, Sander Schutgens, Rene Godlieb, Marco Gielen | |||||||||
9 | Österrike Österrike | AUT | = | ||||||
Günther Weidlinger, Michael Buchleitner, Bernhard Richter, Robert Platzer, Peter Wundsam, Harald Steindorfer | |||||||||
10 | Danmark Danmark | DEN | = | ||||||
Carsten Jørgensen, Dennis Jensen, Klaus Hansen, Christian Olsen, Flemming Bjerre | |||||||||
11 | SWE | = | |||||||
12 | Slovenien Slovenien | SLO | = | ||||||
Roman Kejžar, Aleš Tomić, Bekim Bahtiri, Mirko Vindis, Andrej Mesner, Igor Salamun | |||||||||
13 | Tjeckien Tjeckien | CZE | = | ||||||
Michal Jeranek, Michael Nejedlý, Pavel Faschingbauer, Michal Šmíd | |||||||||
U20 M Cross Country 5.6 km Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Yousef El Nasri Yousef El Nasri 79, ESP 16:50 | 79 | ESP | 16:50 | = | ||||
2 | Ovidiu Tat Ovidiu Tat 79, ROU 16:51 | 79 | ROU | 16:51 | = | ||||
3 | Gareth Turnbull Gareth Turnbull 79, IRL 16:55 | 79 | IRL | 16:55 | = | ||||
4 | Sam Haughian Sam Haughian 79, GBR 16:57 | 79 | GBR | 16:57 | = | ||||
5 | Ivan Heshko Ivan Heshko 79, UKR 17:02 | 79 | UKR | 17:02 | = | ||||
6 | Mustafa Mohamed Mustafa Mohamed 79, SWE 17:02 | 79 | SWE | 17:02 | = | ||||
7 | Miguel Angel Pinto Miguel Angel Pinto 79, ESP 17:07 | 79 | ESP | 17:07 | = | ||||
8 | Filipe Pedro Filipe Pedro 80, POR 17:11 | 80 | POR | 17:11 | = | ||||
9 | Peter Riley Peter Riley 79, GBR 17:15 | 79 | GBR | 17:15 | = | ||||
10 | Yusuf Zepak Yusuf Zepak 79, TUR 17:20 | 79 | TUR | 17:20 | = | ||||
11 | Henrik Skoog Henrik Skoog 79, SWE 17:20 | 79 | SWE | 17:20 | = | ||||
12 | Volker Fritzsch Volker Fritzsch 79, GER 17:23 | 79 | GER | 17:23 | = | ||||
13 | Slavko Petrović Slavko Petrović 80, CRO 17:24 | 80 | CRO | 17:24 | = | ||||
14 | Pasqualino Zammataro Pasqualino Zammataro 79, ITA 17:25 | 79 | ITA | 17:25 | = | ||||
15 | Dmytro Baranovskyy Dmytro Baranovskyy 79, UKR 17:26 | 79 | UKR | 17:26 | = | ||||
16 | Radu Stroia Radu Stroia 80, ROU 17:26 | 80 | ROU | 17:26 | = | ||||
17 | Chris Thompson Chris Thompson 81, GBR 17:27 | 81 | GBR | 17:27 | = | ||||
18 | Vasile Ardelean Vasile Ardelean 79, ROU 17:27 | 79 | ROU | 17:27 | = | ||||
19 | Giovanni Gualdi Giovanni Gualdi 79, ITA 17:27 | 79 | ITA | 17:27 | = | ||||
20 | Raúl Moya Raúl Moya 79, ESP 17:28 | 79 | ESP | 17:28 | = | ||||
21 | Roberto Del Soglio Roberto Del Soglio 79, ITA 17:28 | 79 | ITA | 17:28 | = | ||||
22 | Bruno Silva Bruno Silva 81, POR 17:32 | 81 | POR | 17:32 | = | ||||
23 | Sebastian Nübling Sebastian Nübling 79, GER 17:32 | 79 | GER | 17:32 | = | ||||
24 | Tomáš Krutský Tomáš Krutský 79, CZE 17:33 | 79 | CZE | 17:33 | = | ||||
25 | Turo Inkiläinen Turo Inkiläinen 80, FIN 17:33 | 80 | FIN | 17:33 | = | ||||
26 | Georges Burrier Georges Burrier 79, FRA 17:34 | 79 | FRA | 17:34 | = | ||||
27 | Joeri Hansen Joeri Hansen , BEL 17:37 | BEL | 17:37 | = | |||||
28 | Björn Bergström Björn Bergström 79, SWE 17:37 | 79 | SWE | 17:37 | = | ||||
29 | Michael Leiggener Michael Leiggener 81, SUI 17:38 | 81 | SUI | 17:38 | = | ||||
30 | Bahattin Ince Bahattin Ince 81, TUR 17:38 | 81 | TUR | 17:38 | = | ||||
31 | Ferenc Békési Ferenc Békési 79, HUN 17:41 | 79 | HUN | 17:41 | = | ||||
32 | Vasyl Tsikalo Vasyl Tsikalo 80, UKR 17:41 | 80 | UKR | 17:41 | = | ||||
33 | Georg Mlynek Georg Mlynek 80, AUT 17:43 | 80 | AUT | 17:43 | = | ||||
34 | Mikael Talasjoki Mikael Talasjoki 79, FIN 17:43 | 79 | FIN | 17:43 | = | ||||
35 | Rafael Iglesias Rafael Iglesias 79, ESP 17:43 | 79 | ESP | 17:43 | = | ||||
36 | Peter Vanhelden Peter Vanhelden 79, BEL 17:44 | 79 | BEL | 17:44 | = | ||||
37 | Sergio Gallardo Sergio Gallardo 79, ESP 17:44 | 79 | ESP | 17:44 | = | ||||
38 | Lars Haferkamp Lars Haferkamp 79, GER 17:44 | 79 | GER | 17:44 | = | ||||
39 | Johan Bergström Johan Bergström 79, SWE 17:45 | 79 | SWE | 17:45 | = | ||||
40 | Chris Livesey Chris Livesey 80, GBR 17:45 | 80 | GBR | 17:45 | = | ||||
41 | Gary Murray Gary Murray 80, IRL 17:45 | 80 | IRL | 17:45 | = | ||||
42 | Koen Raymaekers Koen Raymaekers 80, NED 17:46 | 80 | NED | 17:46 | = | ||||
43 | Ildeberto Ferreira Ildeberto Ferreira , POR 17:46 | POR | 17:46 | = | |||||
44 | Tommi Penttilä Tommi Penttilä 79, FIN 17:47 | 79 | FIN | 17:47 | = | ||||
45 | Colm McLean Colm McLean 80, IRL 17:47 | 80 | IRL | 17:47 | = | ||||
46 | Ruud Van Den Oetelaar Ruud Van Den Oetelaar , NED 17:48 | NED | 17:48 | = | |||||
47 | Raphael Schäfer Raphael Schäfer 81, GER 17:51 | 81 | GER | 17:51 | = | ||||
48 | Vasil Toader Vasil Toader , ROU 17:53 | ROU | 17:53 | = | |||||
49 | Thomas Benz Thomas Benz 80, SUI 17:55 | 80 | SUI | 17:55 | = | ||||
50 | Lorenzo Cannata Lorenzo Cannata 80, ITA 17:56 | 80 | ITA | 17:56 | = | ||||
51 | Ionut Bură Ionut Bură 81, ROU 17:57 | 81 | ROU | 17:57 | = | ||||
52 | Bart Evens Bart Evens 79, BEL 17:58 | 79 | BEL | 17:58 | = | ||||
53 | Daniel Rowen Daniel Rowen , GER 17:59 | GER | 17:59 | = | |||||
54 | Boštjan Buč Boštjan Buč 80, SLO 18:00 | 80 | SLO | 18:00 | = | ||||
55 | Dušan Hlubocký Dušan Hlubocký 79, SVK 18:00 | 79 | SVK | 18:00 | = | ||||
56 | Kevin Paulsen Kevin Paulsen 80, FRA 18:02 | 80 | FRA | 18:02 | = | ||||
57 | Perica Brkic Perica Brkic 80, CRO 18:02 | 80 | CRO | 18:02 | = | ||||
58 | Jens Spanberger Jens Spanberger , GER 18:03 | GER | 18:03 | = | |||||
59 | Joe McAlister Joe McAlister 80, IRL 18:04 | 80 | IRL | 18:04 | = | ||||
60 | Sakir Kaya Sakir Kaya 80, TUR 18:05 | 80 | TUR | 18:05 | = | ||||
61 | Stefan Beumer Stefan Beumer 81, NED 18:06 | 81 | NED | 18:06 | = | ||||
62 | Rui Duarte Rui Duarte 79, POR 18:12 | 79 | POR | 18:12 | = | ||||
63 | Erik Petersson Erik Petersson 80, SWE 18:13 | 80 | SWE | 18:13 | = | ||||
64 | Monder Rizki Monder Rizki 79, BEL 18:16 | 79 | BEL | 18:16 | = | ||||
65 | Patrick Nispel Patrick Nispel 80, SUI 18:17 | 80 | SUI | 18:17 | = | ||||
66 | Siyami Turkmen Siyami Turkmen , TUR 18:18 | TUR | 18:18 | = | |||||
67 | Itai Maggidi Itai Maggidi 81, ISR 18:20 | 81 | ISR | 18:20 | = | ||||
68 | Gary Thornton Gary Thornton 79, IRL 18:22 | 79 | IRL | 18:22 | = | ||||
69 | Borut Veber Borut Veber 82, SLO 18:26 | 82 | SLO | 18:26 | = | ||||
70 | Marko Gorenc Marko Gorenc 82, SLO 18:33 | 82 | SLO | 18:33 | = | ||||
71 | Joep Tigchelaar Joep Tigchelaar 81, NED 18:37 | 81 | NED | 18:37 | = | ||||
72 | Oliver Gloor Oliver Gloor , SUI 18:52 | SUI | 18:52 | = | |||||
73 | Boris Špes Boris Špes 81, SLO 18:58 | 81 | SLO | 18:58 | = | ||||
74 | Rui Pedro Silva Rui Pedro Silva 81, POR 19:03 | 81 | POR | 19:03 | = | ||||
75 | Mihael Rencelj Mihael Rencelj , SLO 19:05 | SLO | 19:05 | = | |||||
76 | Guillaume Philippon Guillaume Philippon 79, FRA 19:47 | 79 | FRA | 19:47 | = | ||||
77 | Fabio Lettieri Fabio Lettieri 80, ITA 19:53 | 80 | ITA | 19:53 | = | ||||
78 | Denis Carapina Denis Carapina , CRO 20:28 | CRO | 20:28 | = | |||||
U20 M Cross Country Team Competition Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Spanien Spanien | ESP | = | ||||||
Yousef El Nasri, Miguel Angel Pinto, Raúl Moya, Rafael Iglesias, Sergio Gallardo | |||||||||
2 | Storbritannien Storbritannien | GBR | = | ||||||
Sam Haughian, Peter Riley, Chris Thompson, Chris Livesey | |||||||||
3 | SWE | = | |||||||
4 | Rumänien Rumänien | ROU | = | ||||||
Ovidiu Tat, Radu Stroia, Vasile Ardelean, Vasil Toader, Ionut Bură | |||||||||
5 | Italien Italien | ITA | = | ||||||
Pasqualino Zammataro, Giovanni Gualdi, Roberto Del Soglio, Lorenzo Cannata, Fabio Lettieri | |||||||||
6 | Tyskland Tyskland | GER | = | ||||||
Volker Fritzsch, Sebastian Nübling, Lars Haferkamp, Raphael Schäfer, Jens Spanberger, Daniel Rowen | |||||||||
7 | Portugal Portugal | POR | = | ||||||
Filipe Pedro, Bruno Silva, Ildeberto Ferreira, Rui Duarte, Rui Pedro Silva | |||||||||
8 | Irland Irland | IRL | = | ||||||
Gareth Turnbull, Gary Murray, Colm McLean, Joe McAlister, Gary Thornton | |||||||||
9 | Turkiet Turkiet | TUR | = | ||||||
Yusuf Zepak, Bahattin Ince, Sakir Kaya, Siyami Turkmen | |||||||||
10 | Belgien Belgien | BEL | = | ||||||
Joeri Hansen, Peter Vanhelden, Bart Evens, Monder Rizki | |||||||||
11 | Schweiz Schweiz | SUI | = | ||||||
Michael Leiggener, Thomas Benz, Patrick Nispel, Oliver Gloor | |||||||||
12 | Nederländerna Nederländerna | NED | = | ||||||
Koen Raymaekers, Ruud Van Den Oetelaar, Stefan Beumer, Joep Tigchelaar | |||||||||
13 | Slovenien Slovenien | SLO | = | ||||||
Boštjan Buč, Borut Veber, Marko Gorenc, Boris Špes, Mihael Rencelj | |||||||||
Women | |||||||||
Women Cross Country 5.6 km Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Paula Radcliffe Paula Radcliffe 73, GBR 18:07 | 73 | GBR | 18:07 | = | ||||
2 | Annemari Sandell Annemari Sandell 77, FIN 18:10 | 77 | FIN | 18:10 | = | ||||
3 | Olivera Jevtić Olivera Jevtić 77, YUG 18:11 | 77 | YUG | 18:11 | = | ||||
4 | Fernanda Ribeiro Fernanda Ribeiro 69, POR 18:19 | 69 | POR | 18:19 | = | ||||
5 | Helena Sampaio Helena Sampaio 73, POR 18:26 | 73 | POR | 18:26 | = | ||||
6 | Yamna Belkacem Yamna Belkacem 74, FRA 18:42 | 74 | FRA | 18:42 | = | ||||
7 | Maria Albertina Dias Maria Albertina Dias 65, POR 18:46 | 65 | POR | 18:46 | = | ||||
8 | María Luisa Larraga María Luisa Larraga 70, ESP 18:49 | 70 | ESP | 18:49 | = | ||||
9 | Zahia Dahmani Zahia Dahmani 72, FRA 18:50 | 72 | FRA | 18:50 | = | ||||
10 | Fatima Yvelain Fatima Yvelain 69, FRA 18:52 | 69 | FRA | 18:52 | = | ||||
11 | Ana Dias Ana Dias 74, POR 18:52 | 74 | POR | 18:52 | = | ||||
12 | Cristina Iloc Cristina Iloc 77, ROU 18:53 | 77 | ROU | 18:53 | = | ||||
13 | Constantina Dita Constantina Dita 70, ROU 18:53 | 70 | ROU | 18:53 | = | ||||
14 | Charlotte Audier Charlotte Audier 79, FRA 18:54 | 79 | FRA | 18:54 | = | ||||
15 | Una English Una English 70, IRL 18:56 | 70 | IRL | 18:56 | = | ||||
16 | Luminita Gogîrlea Luminita Gogîrlea 71, ROU 18:57 | 71 | ROU | 18:57 | = | ||||
17 | Michaela Möller Michaela Möller 73, GER 19:00 | 73 | GER | 19:00 | = | ||||
18 | Chantal Dällenbach Chantal Dällenbach 62, FRA 19:06 | 62 | FRA | 19:06 | = | ||||
19 | Amaia Piedra Amaia Piedra 72, ESP 19:07 | 72 | ESP | 19:07 | = | ||||
20 | Olimpia Pop Olimpia Pop 76, ROU 19:08 | 76 | ROU | 19:08 | = | ||||
21 | Lene Hove Lene Hove 74, NOR 19:10 | 74 | NOR | 19:10 | = | ||||
22 | Sabrina Varrone Sabrina Varrone 72, ITA 19:10 | 72 | ITA | 19:10 | = | ||||
23 | Annemarie Danneels Annemarie Danneels 62, BEL 19:11 | 62 | BEL | 19:11 | = | ||||
24 | Irina Mikitenko Irina Mikitenko 72, GER 19:11 | 72 | GER | 19:11 | = | ||||
25 | Isabelle Sluysmans Isabelle Sluysmans 74, BEL 19:12 | 74 | BEL | 19:12 | = | ||||
26 | Alison Wyeth Alison Wyeth 64, GBR 19:15 | 64 | GBR | 19:15 | = | ||||
27 | Ana Isabel Gimeno Ana Isabel Gimeno 73, ESP 19:19 | 73 | ESP | 19:19 | = | ||||
28 | Hayley Nash Hayley Nash 63, GBR 19:20 | 63 | GBR | 19:20 | = | ||||
29 | Anja Smolders Anja Smolders 73, BEL 19:23 | 73 | BEL | 19:23 | = | ||||
30 | Sylvia Nußbeck Sylvia Nußbeck 77, GER 19:24 | 77 | GER | 19:24 | = | ||||
31 | Valerie Vaughan Valerie Vaughan 66, IRL 19:25 | 66 | IRL | 19:25 | = | ||||
32 | Cláudia Pereira Cláudia Pereira 76, POR 19:31 | 76 | POR | 19:31 | = | ||||
33 | Valentina Tauceri Valentina Tauceri 66, ITA 19:35 | 66 | ITA | 19:35 | = | ||||
34 | Matilda Ravizza Matilda Ravizza 71, ITA 19:38 | 71 | ITA | 19:38 | = | ||||
35 | Stefanija Statkuviene Stefanija Statkuviene 62, BEL 19:40 | 62 | BEL | 19:40 | = | ||||
36 | María Abel María Abel 74, ESP 19:42 | 74 | ESP | 19:42 | = | ||||
37 | Lucy Elliott Lucy Elliott 66, GBR 19:43 | 66 | GBR | 19:43 | = | ||||
38 | Rosita Rota Gelpi Rosita Rota Gelpi 73, ITA 19:45 | 73 | ITA | 19:45 | = | ||||
39 | Helen Pattinson Helen Pattinson 74, GBR 19:46 | 74 | GBR | 19:46 | = | ||||
40 | Susanne Pumper Susanne Pumper 70, AUT 19:48 | 70 | AUT | 19:48 | = | ||||
41 | Susanne Ritter Susanne Ritter 78, GER 19:50 | 78 | GER | 19:50 | = | ||||
42 | Erika Ven Der Bilt Erika Ven Der Bilt , NED 19:52 | NED | 19:52 | = | |||||
43 | Pernille Svarre Pernille Svarre 61, DEN 19:54 | 61 | DEN | 19:54 | = | ||||
44 | Moira Harrington Moira Harrington 67, IRL 20:02 | 67 | IRL | 20:02 | = | ||||
45 | Renata Kvitová Renata Kvitová 75, CZE 20:02 | 75 | CZE | 20:02 | = | ||||
46 | Ana Isabel Alonso Ana Isabel Alonso 63, ESP 20:03 | 63 | ESP | 20:03 | = | ||||
47 | Marie McMahon Marie McMahon 75, IRL 20:08 | 75 | IRL | 20:08 | = | ||||
48 | Petra Drajzajtlová Petra Drajzajtlová 73, CZE 20:11 | 73 | CZE | 20:11 | = | ||||
49 | Helena Javornik Helena Javornik 66, SLO 20:11 | 66 | SLO | 20:11 | = | ||||
50 | Flavia Gaviglio Flavia Gaviglio 63, ITA 20:18 | 63 | ITA | 20:18 | = | ||||
51 | Louise Cavanagh Louise Cavanagh 68, IRL 20:19 | 68 | IRL | 20:19 | = | ||||
52 | Irina Sklyarenko Irina Sklyarenko 64, UKR 20:28 | 64 | UKR | 20:28 | = | ||||
53 | Jolanda Čeplak Jolanda Čeplak 76, SLO 20:30 | 76 | SLO | 20:30 | = | ||||
54 | Bettina Romer Jensen Bettina Romer Jensen , DEN 20:31 | DEN | 20:31 | = | |||||
55 | Rikke Ulslev Degn Rikke Ulslev Degn 75, DEN 20:35 | 75 | DEN | 20:35 | = | ||||
56 | Marjana Zajfrid Marjana Zajfrid 71, SLO 20:54 | 71 | SLO | 20:54 | = | ||||
57 | Nili Abramski Nili Abramski 70, ISR 20:56 | 70 | ISR | 20:56 | = | ||||
58 | Jana Biolková Jana Biolková 74, CZE 20:56 | 74 | CZE | 20:56 | = | ||||
59 | Anica Zivko Anica Zivko 63, SLO 21:57 | 63 | SLO | 21:57 | = | ||||
60 | Monica Randi Monica Randi 67, SMR 22:29 | 67 | SMR | 22:29 | = | ||||
Women Cross Country Team Competition Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Portugal Portugal | POR | = | ||||||
Fernanda Ribeiro, Helena Sampaio, Maria Albertina Dias, Ana Dias, Cláudia Pereira | |||||||||
2 | Frankrike Frankrike | FRA | = | ||||||
Yamna Belkacem, Zahia Dahmani, Fatima Yvelain, Charlotte Audier, Chantal Dällenbach | |||||||||
3 | Rumänien Rumänien | ROU | = | ||||||
Cristina Iloc, Constantina Dita, Luminita Gogîrlea, Olimpia Pop | |||||||||
4 | Spanien Spanien | ESP | = | ||||||
María Luisa Larraga, Amaia Piedra, Ana Isabel Gimeno, Ana Isabel Alonso, María Abel | |||||||||
5 | Storbritannien Storbritannien | GBR | = | ||||||
Paula Radcliffe, Alison Wyeth, Hayley Nash, Helen Pattinson, Lucy Elliott | |||||||||
6 | Tyskland Tyskland | GER | = | ||||||
Michaela Möller, Irina Mikitenko, Sylvia Nußbeck, Susanne Ritter | |||||||||
7 | Belgien Belgien | BEL | = | ||||||
Annemarie Danneels, Isabelle Sluysmans, Anja Smolders, Stefanija Statkuviene | |||||||||
8 | Italien Italien | ITA | = | ||||||
Sabrina Varrone, Valentina Tauceri, Matilda Ravizza, Flavia Gaviglio, Rosita Rota Gelpi | |||||||||
9 | Irland Irland | IRL | = | ||||||
Una English, Valerie Vaughan, Moira Harrington, Louise Cavanagh, Marie McMahon | |||||||||
10 | Tjeckien Tjeckien | CZE | = | ||||||
Renata Kvitová, Petra Drajzajtlová, Jana Biolková | |||||||||
11 | Danmark Danmark | DEN | = | ||||||
Pernille Svarre, Bettina Romer Jensen, Rikke Ulslev Degn | |||||||||
12 | Slovenien Slovenien | SLO | = | ||||||
Helena Javornik, Jolanda Čeplak, Marjana Zajfrid, Anica Zivko | |||||||||
U20 W Cross Country 3.6 km Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Katalin Szentgyörgyi Katalin Szentgyörgyi 79, HUN 11:51 | 79 | HUN | 11:51 | = | ||||
2 | Inês Monteiro Inês Monteiro 80, POR 11:58 | 80 | POR | 11:58 | = | ||||
3 | Sonja Stolić Sonja Stolić 80, YUG 12:03 | 80 | YUG | 12:03 | = | ||||
4 | Sibel Özyurt Sibel Özyurt 80, TUR 12:04 | 80 | TUR | 12:04 | = | ||||
5 | Tezeta Sürekli Tezeta Sürekli 80, TUR 12:09 | 80 | TUR | 12:09 | = | ||||
6 | Tinneke Boonen Tinneke Boonen 81, BEL 12:19 | 81 | BEL | 12:19 | = | ||||
7 | Sonja Roman Sonja Roman 79, SLO 12:20 | 79 | SLO | 12:20 | = | ||||
8 | Helena Volná Helena Volná 80, CZE 12:22 | 80 | CZE | 12:22 | = | ||||
9 | Ionela Bungardean Ionela Bungardean 79, ROU 12:23 | 79 | ROU | 12:23 | = | ||||
10 | Rosa María Morató Rosa María Morató 79, ESP 12:25 | 79 | ESP | 12:25 | = | ||||
11 | Türkan Erişmiş Türkan Erişmiş 84, TUR 12:25 | 84 | TUR | 12:25 | = | ||||
12 | Jessica Augusto Jessica Augusto 81, POR 12:25 | 81 | POR | 12:25 | = | ||||
13 | Melanie Schulz Melanie Schulz 79, GER 12:27 | 79 | GER | 12:27 | = | ||||
14 | Kelly Caffel Kelly Caffel 79, GBR 12:28 | 79 | GBR | 12:28 | = | ||||
15 | Mihaela Baulauca Mihaela Baulauca , ROU 12:32 | ROU | 12:32 | = | |||||
16 | Maja Neuenschwander Maja Neuenschwander 80, SUI 12:33 | 80 | SUI | 12:33 | = | ||||
17 | Sabrina Mockenhaupt Sabrina Mockenhaupt 80, GER 12:35 | 80 | GER | 12:35 | = | ||||
18 | Silvia Weissteiner Silvia Weissteiner 79, ITA 12:36 | 79 | ITA | 12:36 | = | ||||
19 | Melissa Benoumeur Melissa Benoumeur 80, BEL 12:36 | 80 | BEL | 12:36 | = | ||||
20 | Irene Alfonso Irene Alfonso 81, ESP 12:38 | 81 | ESP | 12:38 | = | ||||
21 | Catherine Lallemand Catherine Lallemand 79, BEL 12:39 | 79 | BEL | 12:39 | = | ||||
22 | Sonja Thomas Sonja Thomas , GBR 12:39 | GBR | 12:39 | = | |||||
23 | Minna Myllykoski Minna Myllykoski 82, FIN 12:40 | 82 | FIN | 12:40 | = | ||||
24 | Susan Partridge Susan Partridge 80, GBR 12:41 | 80 | GBR | 12:41 | = | ||||
25 | Bianca Cojocar Bianca Cojocar 79, ROU 12:03 | 79 | ROU | 12:03 | = | ||||
26 | Vanessa Veiga Vanessa Veiga 79, ESP 12:44 | 79 | ESP | 12:44 | = | ||||
27 | Romina Rastelli Romina Rastelli 79, ITA 12:45 | 79 | ITA | 12:45 | = | ||||
28 | Judith Heinze Judith Heinze 81, GER 12:45 | 81 | GER | 12:45 | = | ||||
29 | Christina Carruzzo Christina Carruzzo 81, SUI 12:46 | 81 | SUI | 12:46 | = | ||||
30 | Chantal Berthelot Chantal Berthelot 79, FRA 12:47 | 79 | FRA | 12:47 | = | ||||
31 | Sanne Bakker Sanne Bakker 81, NED 12:48 | 81 | NED | 12:48 | = | ||||
32 | Ida Nilsson Ida Nilsson 81, SWE 12:50 | 81 | SWE | 12:50 | = | ||||
33 | Marina Munćan Marina Munćan 82, YUG 12:51 | 82 | YUG | 12:51 | = | ||||
34 | Ana Castro Ana Castro 81, ESP 12:52 | 81 | ESP | 12:52 | = | ||||
35 | Minna Nummela Minna Nummela 82, FIN 12:53 | 82 | FIN | 12:53 | = | ||||
36 | Veerle Van der Heyden Veerle Van der Heyden 80, BEL 12:54 | 80 | BEL | 12:54 | = | ||||
37 | Emilie Rollier Emilie Rollier 81, FRA 12:54 | 81 | FRA | 12:54 | = | ||||
38 | Renate Rungger Renate Rungger 79, ITA 12:55 | 79 | ITA | 12:55 | = | ||||
39 | Claire Colmer Claire Colmer 80, GBR 12:55 | 80 | GBR | 12:55 | = | ||||
40 | Angela Teodoraşcu Angela Teodoraşcu 80, ROU 12:56 | 80 | ROU | 12:56 | = | ||||
41 | Riina Vilén Riina Vilén 83, FIN 12:56 | 83 | FIN | 12:56 | = | ||||
42 | Maria Danci Maria Danci 81, ROU 12:56 | 81 | ROU | 12:56 | = | ||||
43 | Aoife Byrne Aoife Byrne 81, IRL 12:57 | 81 | IRL | 12:57 | = | ||||
44 | Madalena Carriço Madalena Carriço 79, POR 12:58 | 79 | POR | 12:58 | = | ||||
45 | Susana Adelino Susana Adelino 79, POR 12:59 | 79 | POR | 12:59 | = | ||||
46 | Gemma Masnou Gemma Masnou 80, ESP 13:00 | 80 | ESP | 13:00 | = | ||||
47 | Micol Ramundo Micol Ramundo 79, ITA 13:01 | 79 | ITA | 13:01 | = | ||||
48 | Ayfer Yigit Ayfer Yigit 82, TUR 13:03 | 82 | TUR | 13:03 | = | ||||
49 | Ivana Vukajlovic Ivana Vukajlovic , YUG 13:05 | YUG | 13:05 | = | |||||
50 | AnnMarie Larkin AnnMarie Larkin 80, IRL 13:09 | 80 | IRL | 13:09 | = | ||||
51 | Mirjana Glisovic Mirjana Glisovic 79, YUG 13:11 | 79 | YUG | 13:11 | = | ||||
52 | Adriana Vitková Adriana Vitková 82, SVK 13:11 | 82 | SVK | 13:11 | = | ||||
53 | Ulrike Leitheim Ulrike Leitheim 80, GER 13:13 | 80 | GER | 13:13 | = | ||||
54 | Tamara Budija Tamara Budija 82, CRO 13:14 | 82 | CRO | 13:14 | = | ||||
55 | Martina Hickey Martina Hickey , IRL 13:15 | IRL | 13:15 | = | |||||
56 | Gabi Berger Gabi Berger , SUI 13:15 | SUI | 13:15 | = | |||||
57 | Rosaria Console Rosaria Console 79, ITA 13:18 | 79 | ITA | 13:18 | = | ||||
58 | Sabine Wolf Sabine Wolf , GER 13:20 | GER | 13:20 | = | |||||
59 | Monika Augustin-Vogel Monika Augustin-Vogel 81, SUI 13:22 | 81 | SUI | 13:22 | = | ||||
60 | Louise Kelly Louise Kelly 80, GBR 13:23 | 80 | GBR | 13:23 | = | ||||
61 | Dina Mijuskovic Dina Mijuskovic 82, CRO 13:27 | 82 | CRO | 13:27 | = | ||||
62 | Caroline Daly Caroline Daly 80, IRL 13:37 | 80 | IRL | 13:37 | = | ||||
63 | Filipa Coelho Filipa Coelho 81, POR 13:43 | 81 | POR | 13:43 | = | ||||
64 | Natasa Oset Natasa Oset , SLO 13:49 | SLO | 13:49 | = | |||||
65 | Carol O'Regan Carol O'Regan , IRL 13:50 | IRL | 13:50 | = | |||||
66 | Anja Arzensek Anja Arzensek , SLO 14:01 | SLO | 14:01 | = | |||||
67 | Svetlana Bajic Svetlana Bajic 82, SLO 14:15 | 82 | SLO | 14:15 | = | ||||
68 | Viktoriya Ponomarenko Viktoriya Ponomarenko , UKR 14:35 | UKR | 14:35 | = | |||||
69 | Tina Gaćina Tina Gaćina 82, CRO 14:49 | 82 | CRO | 14:49 | = | ||||
70 | Petra Radisek Petra Radisek , SLO 15:01 | SLO | 15:01 | = | |||||
U20 W Cross Country Team Competition Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Turkiet Turkiet | TUR | = | ||||||
Sibel Özyurt, Tezeta Sürekli, Türkan Erişmiş, Ayfer Yigit | |||||||||
2 | Belgien Belgien | BEL | = | ||||||
Tinneke Boonen, Melissa Benoumeur, Catherine Lallemand, Veerle Van der Heyden | |||||||||
3 | Rumänien Rumänien | ROU | = | ||||||
Ionela Bungardean, Mihaela Baulauca, Bianca Cojocar, Maria Danci, Angela Teodoraşcu | |||||||||
4 | Spanien Spanien | ESP | = | ||||||
Rosa María Morató, Irene Alfonso, Vanessa Veiga, Ana Castro, Gemma Masnou | |||||||||
5 | Portugal Portugal | POR | = | ||||||
Inês Monteiro, Jessica Augusto, Madalena Carriço, Filipa Coelho, Susana Adelino | |||||||||
6 | Tyskland Tyskland | GER | = | ||||||
Melanie Schulz, Sabrina Mockenhaupt, Judith Heinze, Ulrike Leitheim, Sabine Wolf | |||||||||
7 | Storbritannien Storbritannien | GBR | = | ||||||
Kelly Caffel, Sonja Thomas, Susan Partridge, Claire Colmer, Louise Kelly | |||||||||
8 | Italien Italien | ITA | = | ||||||
Silvia Weissteiner, Romina Rastelli, Renate Rungger, Rosaria Console, Micol Ramundo | |||||||||
9 | | YUG | = | ||||||
Sonja Stolić, Marina Munćan, Ivana Vukajlovic, Mirjana Glisovic | |||||||||
10 | Finland Finland | FIN | = | ||||||
Minna Myllykoski, Minna Nummela, Riina Vilén | |||||||||
11 | Schweiz Schweiz | SUI | = | ||||||
Maja Neuenschwander, Christina Carruzzo, Gabi Berger, Monika Augustin-Vogel | |||||||||
12 | Slovenien Slovenien | SLO | = | ||||||
Sonja Roman, Natasa Oset, Anja Arzensek, Petra Radisek, Svetlana Bajic | |||||||||
13 | Irland Irland | IRL | = | ||||||
Aoife Byrne, AnnMarie Larkin, Martina Hickey, Caroline Daly, Carol O'Regan | |||||||||
14 | Kroatien Kroatien | CRO | = | ||||||
Tamara Budija, Dina Mijuskovic, Tina Gaćina |