0
27.4 | |
27.4 | |
28.4 | |
1.5 | |
1.5 | |
27.4 | |
1.5 | |
28.4 | |
13.4 | |
27‐28.4 | |
27‐28.4 | |
27.4 | |
29.4 | |
1.4 | |
27.4 | |
28.4 | |
27.4 | |
27.4 | |
25.4 | |
20.4 | |
24.4 | |
24.4 | |
20.4 | |
13.4 | |
22.4 | |
17.4 | |
17.4 | |
21.4 | |
1.4 | |
14.4 | |
17.3 | |
7.4 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
7.4 | |
7.4 | |
14.4 | |
13.4 | |
10.4 | |
27.3 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
9.4 | |
7.4 | |
1.4 | |
6.4 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
28.3 | |
23.3 | |
16.3 | |
4.2 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
29.3 | |
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 |
Men | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Men Shot Put 16 Jun Final A Final | 16 Jun | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Kim Christensen Kim Christensen 84, DEN 19.73 | 84 | DEN | 19.73 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Leif Arrhenius Leif Arrhenius 86, Spårvägen 19.62 | 86 | Spårvägens FK | 19.62 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Ódinn Björn þOrsteinsson Ódinn Björn þOrsteinsson 81, ISL 19.15 | 81 | ISL | 19.15 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Niklas Arrhenius Niklas Arrhenius 82, Spårvägen 18.85 | 82 | Spårvägens FK | 18.85 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Daniel Ståhl Daniel Ståhl 92, Spårvägen 17.46 | 92 | Spårvägens FK | 17.46 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Men Discus Throw 16 Jun Final A Final | 16 Jun | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Gerd Kanter Gerd Kanter 79, EST 67.71 | 79 | EST | 67.71 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Märt Israel Märt Israel 83, EST 63.07 | 83 | EST | 63.07 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Niklas Arrhenius Niklas Arrhenius 82, Spårvägen 62.64 | 82 | Spårvägens FK | 62.64 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Leif Arrhenius Leif Arrhenius 86, Spårvägen 62.64 | 86 | Spårvägens FK | 62.64 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Brett Morse Brett Morse 89, GBR 60.94 | 89 | GBR | 60.94 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Axel Härstedt Axel Härstedt 87, Malmö 59.72 | 87 | Malmö AI | 59.72 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Martin Kupper Martin Kupper 89, EST 58.93 | 89 | EST | 58.93 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Ulf Ankarling Ulf Ankarling 88, IF Göta 58.05 | 88 | IF Göta Karlstad | 58.05 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Competition B 16 Jun | 16 Jun | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Daniel Ståhl Daniel Ståhl 92, Spårvägen 58.41 | 92 | Spårvägens FK | 58.41 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Johnny Karlsson Johnny Karlsson 89, IFK Umeå 54.75 | 89 | IFK Umeå | 54.75 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Robert Melin Robert Melin 82, Bottnaryd 52.83 | 82 | Bottnaryds IF | 52.83 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Per Rosell Per Rosell 87, Ullevi 52.78 | 87 | Ullevi FK | 52.78 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Men Hammer Throw 17 Jun Final A Final | 17 Jun | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Markus Johansson Markus Johansson 90, IF Göta 73.08 | 90 | IF Göta Karlstad | 73.08 | =PB NU23R | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Stefan Kvist Stefan Kvist 87, Alvesta 66.37 | 87 | Alvesta FI | 66.37 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Hans Eriksson Hans Eriksson 86, Västerås FK 62.36 | 86 | Västerås FK | 62.36 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Anders Eriksson Anders Eriksson 94, Hovslätt 61.33 | 94 | Hovslätts IK | 61.33 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Robert Alneroth Robert Alneroth 84, Gefle 60.64 | 84 | Gefle IF | 60.64 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Competition B 17 Jun | 17 Jun | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Mattias Lindberg Mattias Lindberg 90, Skellefteå AIK 65.60 | 90 | Skellefteå AIK | 65.60 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Men Javelin Throw 17 Jun Final A Final | 17 Jun | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Jiannis Smalios Jiannis Smalios 87, KFUM Örebro 72.88 | 87 | KFUM Örebro | 72.88 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Daniel Ragnvaldsson Daniel Ragnvaldsson 76, IFK Umeå 71.09 | 76 | IFK Umeå | 71.09 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Theodor Thor Theodor Thor 93, KFUM Örebro 66.07 | 93 | KFUM Örebro | 66.07 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Paul André Solberg Paul André Solberg 80, NOR 65.93 | 80 | NOR | 65.93 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U20 M Hammer Throw (6kg) 16 Jun Final A Final | 16 Jun | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Anders Eriksson Anders Eriksson 94, Hovslätt 68.75 | 94 | Hovslätts IK | 68.75 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Alexander Larsson Alexander Larsson 94, Upsala IF 68.05 | 94 | Upsala IF | 68.05 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Love Litzell Love Litzell 94, Östersunds GIF 67.52 | 94 | Östersunds GIF | 67.52 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Women | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Women Shot Put 16 Jun Final A Final | 16 Jun | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Helena Engman Helena Engman 76, Riviera 17.50 | 76 | Riviera FI | 17.50 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Trine Mulbjerg Trine Mulbjerg 90, DEN 15.85 | 90 | DEN | 15.85 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Rachel Wallader Rachel Wallader 89, GBR 15.55 | 89 | GBR | 15.55 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Fanny Roos Fanny Roos 95, Ljungby 14.22 | 95 | Ljungby FIK | 14.22 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Women Discus Throw 16 Jun Final A Final | 16 Jun | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Grete Etholm Grete Etholm 76, NOR 53.92 | 76 | NOR | 53.92 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Julia Wiberg Julia Wiberg 92, Spårvägen 51.97 | 92 | Spårvägens FK | 51.97 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Elinor Forssander Elinor Forssander 88, Ullevi 49.50 | 88 | Ullevi FK | 49.50 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Anna Wikström Anna Wikström 87, Tumba 49.21 | 87 | IFK Tumba | 49.21 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Kathrine Bebe Kathrine Bebe 91, DEN 47.46 | 91 | DEN | 47.46 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Women Hammer Throw 17 Jun Final A Final | 17 Jun | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Ida Storm Ida Storm 91, Hässelby 65.25 | 91 | Hässelby SK | 65.25 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Vânia Silva Vânia Silva 80, POR 64.97 | 80 | POR | 64.97 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Josefin Berg Josefin Berg 85, IF Göta 62.92 | 85 | IF Göta Karlstad | 62.92 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Karolina Pedersen Karolina Pedersen 87, Ullevi 62.53 | 87 | Ullevi FK | 62.53 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Meiken Greve Meiken Greve 80, DEN 56.97 | 80 | DEN | 56.97 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Mona Holm Solberg Mona Holm Solberg 83, NOR NM | 83 | NOR | NM | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Competition B 17 Jun | 17 Jun | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Amanda Eriksson Amanda Eriksson 90, Bore 56.92 | 90 | SK Bore | 56.92 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Anneli Ståhl Anneli Ståhl 90, Spårvägen 55.49 | 90 | Spårvägens FK | 55.49 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Women Javelin Throw 17 Jun Final A Final | 17 Jun | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Marie Vestergaard Marie Vestergaard 91, DEN 49.22 | 91 | DEN | 49.22 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Annika Petersson Annika Petersson 79, Gefle 48.95 | 79 | Gefle IF | 48.95 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Matilda Elfgaard Matilda Elfgaard 92, Habo 47.74 | 92 | Habo FIF-04 | 47.74 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U20 W Discus Throw 16 Jun Final A Final | 16 Jun | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Heidi Schmidt Heidi Schmidt 93, Täby 52.72 | 93 | Täby IS | 52.72 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Emma Ljungberg Emma Ljungberg 94, Nyköpings BIS 49.97 | 94 | Nyköpings BIS | 49.97 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U20 W Hammer Throw 17 Jun Final A Final | 17 Jun | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Marinda Petersson Marinda Petersson 95, Hässleholms AIS 57.22 | 95 | Hässleholms AIS | 57.22 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Amanda Rydberg Amanda Rydberg 93, Västerås FK 56.80 | 93 | Västerås FK | 56.80 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Maria Söderqvist Maria Söderqvist 93, Öresund 54.05 | 93 | Öresund FK | 54.05 | = |