0
27.4 | |
27.4 | |
28.4 | |
1.5 | |
1.5 | |
27.4 | |
1.5 | |
28.4 | |
13.4 | |
27‐28.4 | |
27‐28.4 | |
27.4 | |
29.4 | |
1.4 | |
27.4 | |
28.4 | |
27.4 | |
27.4 | |
25.4 | |
20.4 | |
24.4 | |
24.4 | |
20.4 | |
13.4 | |
22.4 | |
17.4 | |
17.4 | |
21.4 | |
1.4 | |
14.4 | |
17.3 | |
7.4 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
7.4 | |
7.4 | |
14.4 | |
13.4 | |
10.4 | |
27.3 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
9.4 | |
7.4 | |
1.4 | |
6.4 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
28.3 | |
23.3 | |
16.3 | |
4.2 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
29.3 | |
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 |
Men | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Men 100m Wind: +1.0 Final A Final | Wind: +1.0 | ||||||||
1 | Peter Emelieze Peter Emelieze 88, NGR 10.18 | 88 | NGR | 10.18 | =PB | ||||
2 | Alex Schaf Alex Schaf 87, GER 10.33 | 87 | GER | 10.33 | =PB | ||||
3 | Marius Broening Marius Broening 83, GER 10.34 | 83 | GER | 10.34 | =SB | ||||
4 | Aleixo Platini Menga Aleixo Platini Menga 87, GER 10.37 | 87 | GER | 10.37 | =SB | ||||
5 | Felix Göltl Felix Göltl 90, GER 10.41 | 90 | GER | 10.41 | =SB | ||||
6 | Till Helmke Till Helmke 84, GER 10.53 | 84 | GER | 10.53 | =SB | ||||
Race B Wind: -0.1 | Wind: -0.1 | ||||||||
1 | Florian Hübner Florian Hübner 91, GER 10.62 | 91 | GER | 10.62 | =SB | ||||
2 | Robert Hering Robert Hering 90, GER 10.65 | 90 | GER | 10.65 | =SB | ||||
3 | Christian Rasp Christian Rasp 89, GER 10.71 | 89 | GER | 10.71 | = | ||||
4 | Robin Erewa Robin Erewa 91, GER 10.75 | 91 | GER | 10.75 | = | ||||
Race C Wind: 0.0 | Wind: 0.0 | ||||||||
1 | Benjamin Olsson Benjamin Olsson 91, SWE 10.66 | 91 | SWE | 10.66 | =SB | ||||
2 | Roy Schmidt Roy Schmidt 91, GER 10.72 | 91 | GER | 10.72 | =SB | ||||
3 | Matthias Lindner Matthias Lindner 87, GER 10.72 | 87 | GER | 10.72 | =SB | ||||
Heat 1 Wind: +1.9 | Wind: +1.9 | ||||||||
1 | Peter Emelieze Peter Emelieze 88, NGR 10.29 | 88 | NGR | 10.29 | = | ||||
Heat 2 Wind: 0.0 | Wind: 0.0 | ||||||||
1 | Aleixo Platini Menga Aleixo Platini Menga 87, GER 10.50 | 87 | GER | 10.50 | =SB | ||||
Heat 3 Wind: +0.1 | Wind: +0.1 | ||||||||
1 | Marius Broening Marius Broening 83, GER 10.62 | 83 | GER | 10.62 | =SB | ||||
Heat 4 Wind: +1.8 | Wind: +1.8 | ||||||||
1 | Till Helmke Till Helmke 84, GER 10.55 | 84 | GER | 10.55 | =SB | ||||
2 | Jens Faßbender Jens Faßbender 89, GER 10.73 | 89 | GER | 10.73 | =SB | ||||
Heat 5 Wind: +0.4 | Wind: +0.4 | ||||||||
1 | Felix Göltl Felix Göltl 90, GER 10.53 | 90 | GER | 10.53 | =SB | ||||
2 | Robin Erewa Robin Erewa 91, GER 10.68 | 91 | GER | 10.68 | =SB | ||||
3 | Benjamin Georg Benjamin Georg 91, FRA 10.69 | 91 | FRA | 10.69 | =SB | ||||
Heat 6 Wind: 0.0 | Wind: 0.0 | ||||||||
1 | Christian Rasp Christian Rasp 89, GER 10.66 | 89 | GER | 10.66 | =SB | ||||
2 | Florian Hübner Florian Hübner 91, GER 10.67 | 91 | GER | 10.67 | =SB | ||||
Heat 7 Wind: +0.9 | Wind: +0.9 | ||||||||
1 | Robert Hering Robert Hering 90, GER 10.66 | 90 | GER | 10.66 | =SB | ||||
Heat 8 Wind: +0.3 | Wind: +0.3 | ||||||||
1 | Stefan Tärnhuvud Stefan Tärnhuvud 85, SWE 10.64 | 85 | SWE | 10.64 | =SB | ||||
Heat 9 Wind: -0.1 | Wind: -0.1 | ||||||||
1 | Alex Schaf Alex Schaf 87, GER 10.50 | 87 | GER | 10.50 | =SB | ||||
Men 200m Wind: -1.7 Final A Final | Wind: -1.7 | ||||||||
1 | Aleixo Platini Menga Aleixo Platini Menga 87, GER 20.88 | 87 | GER | 20.88 | =SB | ||||
2 | Christian Rasp Christian Rasp 89, GER 21.60 | 89 | GER | 21.60 | =SB | ||||
Race B Wind: 0.0 | Wind: 0.0 | ||||||||
1 | Nil de Oliveira Nil de Oliveira 86, SWE 21.41 | 86 | SWE | 21.41 | =SB | ||||
Race C Wind: +0.8 | Wind: +0.8 | ||||||||
1 | Matthias Lindner Matthias Lindner 87, GER 21.58 | 87 | GER | 21.58 | =SB | ||||
Men 110m Hurdles Wind: +0.9 Final A Final | Wind: +0.9 | ||||||||
1 | Othman Hadj Lazib Othman Hadj Lazib 83, ALG 13.67 | 83 | ALG | 13.67 | =SB | ||||
2 | Gregor Traber Gregor Traber 92, GER 13.71 | 92 | GER | 13.71 | =PB | ||||
3 | Paul Dittmer Paul Dittmer 87, GER 13.80 | 87 | GER | 13.80 | =SB | ||||
4 | Willi Mathiszik Willi Mathiszik 84, GER 13.80 | 84 | GER | 13.80 | =SB | ||||
5 | Marlon Odom Marlon Odom 82, GER 13.83 | 82 | GER | 13.83 | =SB | ||||
6 | Helge Schwarzer Helge Schwarzer 85, GER 13.93 | 85 | GER | 13.93 | = | ||||
Race B Wind: +0.3 | Wind: +0.3 | ||||||||
1 | Niklas Rothes Niklas Rothes 91, GER 14.47 | 91 | GER | 14.47 | = | ||||
Heat 1 Wind: +0.2 | Wind: +0.2 | ||||||||
1 | Willi Mathiszik Willi Mathiszik 84, GER 13.85 | 84 | GER | 13.85 | =SB | ||||
2 | Richard Bienasch Richard Bienasch 90, GER 14.33 | 90 | GER | 14.33 | =SB | ||||
3 | Martin Hoffmann Martin Hoffmann 84, GER 14.39 | 84 | GER | 14.39 | =SB | ||||
4 | Yannick Schally Yannick Schally 91, GER 14.54 | 91 | GER | 14.54 | =PB | ||||
Heat 2 Wind: -0.4 | Wind: -0.4 | ||||||||
1 | Helge Schwarzer Helge Schwarzer 85, GER 13.78 | 85 | GER | 13.78 | =SB | ||||
2 | Othman Hadj Lazib Othman Hadj Lazib 83, ALG 13.81 | 83 | ALG | 13.81 | =SB | ||||
3 | Paul Dittmer Paul Dittmer 87, GER 14.17 | 87 | GER | 14.17 | =SB | ||||
Heat 3 Wind: -0.3 | Wind: -0.3 | ||||||||
1 | Marlon Odom Marlon Odom 82, GER 13.80 | 82 | GER | 13.80 | =SB | ||||
2 | Gregor Traber Gregor Traber 92, GER 13.88 | 92 | GER | 13.88 | = | ||||
3 | Niklas Rothes Niklas Rothes 91, GER 14.23 | 91 | GER | 14.23 | =PB | ||||
Men Long Jump Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Mario Kral Mario Kral 89, GER 7.85 | 89 | GER | 7.85 | +1.1 =SB | ||||
2 | Alyn Camara Alyn Camara 89, GER 7.84 | 89 | GER | 7.84 | +0.1 =PB | ||||
3 | Oliver Koenig Oliver Koenig 81, GER 7.79 | 81 | GER | 7.79 | +1.1 =SB | ||||
4 | Florian Oswald Florian Oswald 89, GER 7.54 | 89 | GER | 7.54 | +1.1 =PB | ||||
5 | Simon Bräuchle Simon Bräuchle 81, GER 7.36 | 81 | GER | 7.36 | +1.4 =SB | ||||
6 | Peter Rapp Peter Rapp 83, GER 7.35 | 83 | GER | 7.35 | +0.4 =SB | ||||
7 | Hannes Noller Hannes Noller 90, GER 7.30 | 90 | GER | 7.30 | +0.6 =SB | ||||
Men 4 x 100m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Tyskland Tyskland 39.15 | GER | 39.15 | = | |||||
Marius Broening, Aleixo Platini Menga, Till Helmke, Alex Schaf | |||||||||
2 | Tyskland Tyskland 39.40 | GER | 39.40 | = | |||||
Robert Hering, Robin Erewa, Roy Schmidt, Felix Göltl | |||||||||
U20 M 100m Wind: +1.3 Final A Final | Wind: +1.3 | ||||||||
1 | Moritz Riekert Moritz Riekert 92, GER 10.67 | 92 | GER | 10.67 | =PB | ||||
Heat 1 Wind: +1.5 | Wind: +1.5 | ||||||||
1 | Moritz Riekert Moritz Riekert 92, GER 10.70 | 92 | GER | 10.70 | =SB | ||||
Women | |||||||||
Women 100m Wind: +1.0 Final A Final | Wind: +1.0 | ||||||||
1 | Yasmin Kwadwo Yasmin Kwadwo 90, GER 11.29 | 90 | GER | 11.29 | =PB | ||||
2 | Marion Wagner Marion Wagner 78, GER 11.35 | 78 | GER | 11.35 | =SB | ||||
3 | Leena Günther Leena Günther 91, GER 11.48 | 91 | GER | 11.48 | =SB | ||||
4 | Janin Lindenberg Janin Lindenberg 87, GER 11.79 | 87 | GER | 11.79 | =SB | ||||
5 | Franziska Dobler Franziska Dobler 86, GER 11.88 | 86 | GER | 11.88 | =PB | ||||
Race B Wind: +1.9 | Wind: +1.9 | ||||||||
1 | Mareike Peters Mareike Peters 86, GER 11.77 | 86 | GER | 11.77 | =SB | ||||
2 | Julia Skugge Julia Skugge 88, SWE 11.79 | 88 | SWE | 11.79 | =SB | ||||
3 | Tamara Seer Tamara Seer 89, GER 11.83 | 89 | GER | 11.83 | =PB | ||||
4 | Inna Weit Inna Weit 88, GER 11.86 | 88 | GER | 11.86 | =PB | ||||
5 | Sara Jäpel Sara Jäpel 89, GER 11.87 | 89 | GER | 11.87 | =SB | ||||
6 | Laurie-Anne Yelbi Laurie-Anne Yelbi 89, FRA 11.91 | 89 | FRA | 11.91 | =PB | ||||
Heat 1 Wind: +1.7 | Wind: +1.7 | ||||||||
1 | Yasmin Kwadwo Yasmin Kwadwo 90, GER 11.40 | 90 | GER | 11.40 | =SB | ||||
2 | Laurie-Anne Yelbi Laurie-Anne Yelbi 89, FRA 11.96 | 89 | FRA | 11.96 | =SB | ||||
Heat 2 Wind: +1.7 | Wind: +1.7 | ||||||||
1 | Marion Wagner Marion Wagner 78, GER 11.42 | 78 | GER | 11.42 | =SB | ||||
2 | Carolina Klüft Carolina Klüft 83, SWE 11.72 | 83 | SWE | 11.72 | =SB | ||||
Heat 3 Wind: +0.3 | Wind: +0.3 | ||||||||
1 | Cathleen Tschirch Cathleen Tschirch 79, GER 11.44 | 79 | GER | 11.44 | =SB | ||||
2 | Céline Distel Céline Distel 87, FRA 11.58 | 87 | FRA | 11.58 | =SB | ||||
Heat 4 Wind: +1.3 | Wind: +1.3 | ||||||||
1 | Leena Günther Leena Günther 91, GER 11.54 | 91 | GER | 11.54 | =SB | ||||
2 | Inna Weit Inna Weit 88, GER 11.90 | 88 | GER | 11.90 | =PB | ||||
Heat 5 Wind: +0.7 | Wind: +0.7 | ||||||||
1 | Julia Skugge Julia Skugge 88, SWE 11.87 | 88 | SWE | 11.87 | =SB | ||||
2 | Mareike Peters Mareike Peters 86, GER 11.90 | 86 | GER | 11.90 | =SB | ||||
3 | Carlotta Buckel Carlotta Buckel 91, GER 11.99 | 91 | GER | 11.99 | =PB | ||||
Heat 6 Wind: +2.2 | Wind: +2.2 | ||||||||
1 | Janin Lindenberg Janin Lindenberg 87, GER 11.70w | 87 | GER | 11.70w | |||||
2 | Sara Jäpel Sara Jäpel 89, GER 11.91w | 89 | GER | 11.91w | |||||
3 | Eva Baur Eva Baur 91, GER 11.98w | 91 | GER | 11.98w | |||||
Heat 7 Wind: +1.8 | Wind: +1.8 | ||||||||
1 | Franziska Dobler Franziska Dobler 86, GER 11.85 | 86 | GER | 11.85 | =PB | ||||
2 | Ina Thimm Ina Thimm 89, GER 11.97 | 89 | GER | 11.97 | =SB | ||||
Heat 8 Wind: +1.1 | Wind: +1.1 | ||||||||
1 | Tamara Seer Tamara Seer 89, GER 11.95 | 89 | GER | 11.95 | =SB | ||||
Women 200m Wind: +0.1 Final A Final | Wind: +0.1 | ||||||||
2 | Janin Lindenberg Janin Lindenberg 87, GER 23.69 | 87 | GER | 23.69 | =PB | ||||
3 | Inna Weit Inna Weit 88, GER 24.30 | 88 | GER | 24.30 | =PB | ||||
4 | Larissa Kettenis Larissa Kettenis 82, GER 24.35 | 82 | GER | 24.35 | =PB | ||||
Race B Wind: +0.1 | Wind: +0.1 | ||||||||
1 | Moa Hjelmer Moa Hjelmer 90, SWE 23.63 | 90 | SWE | 23.63 | =SB | ||||
1 | Esther Cremer Esther Cremer 88, GER 23.81 | 88 | GER | 23.81 | =SB | ||||
2 | Tamara Seer Tamara Seer 89, GER 23.85 | 89 | GER | 23.85 | =PB | ||||
3 | Elin Backman Elin Backman 88, SWE 24.28 | 88 | SWE | 24.28 | =SB | ||||
Women 100m Hurdles Wind: +2.2 Final A Final | Wind: +2.2 | ||||||||
1 | Nadine Hildebrand Nadine Hildebrand 87, GER 12.91w | 87 | GER | 12.91w | |||||
2 | Cindy Roleder Cindy Roleder 89, GER 12.92w | 89 | GER | 12.92w | |||||
3 | Beate Schrott Beate Schrott 88, AUT 13.10w | 88 | AUT | 13.10w | |||||
4 | Anne-Kathrin Elbe Anne-Kathrin Elbe 87, GER 13.25w | 87 | GER | 13.25w | |||||
5 | Miriam Hehl Miriam Hehl 91, GER 13.41w | 91 | GER | 13.41w | |||||
6 | Carina Schöckel Carina Schöckel 91, GER 13.49w | 91 | GER | 13.49w | |||||
Race B Wind: +2.3 | Wind: +2.3 | ||||||||
1 | Pamela Dutkiewicz Pamela Dutkiewicz 91, GER 13.49w | 91 | GER | 13.49w | |||||
2 | Amina Ferguen Amina Ferguen 89, ALG 13.63w | 89 | ALG | 13.63w | |||||
3 | Nooralotta Neziri Nooralotta Neziri 92, FIN 13.65w | 92 | FIN | 13.65w | |||||
4 | Antonia Werner Antonia Werner 88, GER 13.87w | 88 | GER | 13.87w | |||||
5 | Eva Baur Eva Baur 91, GER 13.97w | 91 | GER | 13.97w | |||||
Heat 1 Wind: -0.2 | Wind: -0.2 | ||||||||
1 | Anne-Kathrin Elbe Anne-Kathrin Elbe 87, GER 13.39 | 87 | GER | 13.39 | =SB | ||||
2 | Nooralotta Neziri Nooralotta Neziri 92, FIN 13.84 | 92 | FIN | 13.84 | =SB | ||||
3 | Pamela Dutkiewicz Pamela Dutkiewicz 91, GER 13.88 | 91 | GER | 13.88 | =SB | ||||
4 | Amina Ferguen Amina Ferguen 89, ALG 13.92 | 89 | ALG | 13.92 | =SB | ||||
Heat 2 Wind: +2.1 | Wind: +2.1 | ||||||||
1 | Cindy Roleder Cindy Roleder 89, GER 13.07w | 89 | GER | 13.07w | |||||
2 | Beate Schrott Beate Schrott 88, AUT 13.18w | 88 | AUT | 13.18w | |||||
3 | Carina Schöckel Carina Schöckel 91, GER 13.52w | 91 | GER | 13.52w | |||||
4 | Eva Baur Eva Baur 91, GER 14.00w | 91 | GER | 14.00w | |||||
Heat 3 Wind: +1.8 | Wind: +1.8 | ||||||||
1 | Nadine Hildebrand Nadine Hildebrand 87, GER 13.16 | 87 | GER | 13.16 | =SB | ||||
2 | Miriam Hehl Miriam Hehl 91, GER 13.60 | 91 | GER | 13.60 | =SB | ||||
3 | Antonia Werner Antonia Werner 88, GER 13.88 | 88 | GER | 13.88 | =SB | ||||
4 | Christina Kiffe Christina Kiffe 92, GER 14.00 | 92 | GER | 14.00 | =PB | ||||
5 | Eva Strogies Eva Strogies 91, GER 14.26 | 91 | GER | 14.26 | = | ||||
Women High Jump Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Miriam Afani Miriam Afani 93, GER 1.78 | 93 | GER | 1.78 | =PB | ||||
2 | Jasmin Kalsi Jasmin Kalsi 89, GER 1.78 | 89 | GER | 1.78 | =PB | ||||
3 | Annabella Scherer Annabella Scherer 84, GER 1.74 | 84 | GER | 1.74 | = | ||||
Women Long Jump Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Bianca Kappler Bianca Kappler 77, GER 6.66 | 77 | GER | 6.66 | +1.0 =SB | ||||
2 | Lena Malkus Lena Malkus 93, GER 6.65 | 93 | GER | 6.65 | +1.1 =PB | ||||
3 | Michelle Weitzel Michelle Weitzel 87, GER 6.64 | 87 | GER | 6.64 | +0.9 =PB | ||||
4 | Sosthene Taroum Moguenara Sosthene Taroum Moguenara 89, GER 6.62 | 89 | GER | 6.62 | +1.5 =SB | ||||
5 | Melanie Bauschke Melanie Bauschke 88, GER 6.60 | 88 | GER | 6.60 | +0.9 =SB | ||||
6 | Nadja Käther Nadja Käther 88, GER 6.46 | 88 | GER | 6.46 | +0.6 =SB | ||||
7 | Anika Leipold Anika Leipold 87, GER 6.36 | 87 | GER | 6.36 | +0.6 =SB | ||||
8 | Sinje Florczak Sinje Florczak 86, GER 6.30 | 86 | GER | 6.30 | +0.7 =PB | ||||
9 | Xenia Achkinadze Xenia Achkinadze 89, GER 6.18 | 89 | GER | 6.18 | +0.7 = | ||||
10 | Anja Schulz Anja Schulz 90, GER 5.94 | 90 | GER | 5.94 | +0.5 =SB | ||||
Competition B | |||||||||
1 | Alisa Schuster Alisa Schuster 91, GER 6.01 | 91 | GER | 6.01 | =SB | ||||
Women 4 x 100m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Tyskland Tyskland 43.33 | GER | 43.33 | = | |||||
Yasmin Kwadwo, Marion Wagner, Cathleen Tschirch, Leena Günther | |||||||||
2 | Tyskland Tyskland 44.55 | GER | 44.55 | = | |||||
Rebekka Haase, Katharina Grompe, Carina Frey, Anna-Lena Freese | |||||||||
3 | SWE | 44.68 | = | ||||||
U20 W 100m Wind: +1.7 Final A Final | Wind: +1.7 | ||||||||
1 | Katharina Grompe Katharina Grompe 93, GER 11.68 | 93 | GER | 11.68 | = | ||||
2 | Annika Drazek Annika Drazek 95, GER 11.77 | 95 | GER | 11.77 | =PB | ||||
3 | Rebekka Haase Rebekka Haase 93, GER 11.83 | 93 | GER | 11.83 | =SB | ||||
4 | Carina Frey Carina Frey 94, GER 11.89 | 94 | GER | 11.89 | =PB | ||||
5 | Nadja Bahl Nadja Bahl 92, GER 11.90 | 92 | GER | 11.90 | =SB | ||||
6 | Theresa Schacht Theresa Schacht 94, GER 11.98 | 94 | GER | 11.98 | =PB | ||||
Heat 2 Wind: 0.0 | Wind: 0.0 | ||||||||
1 | Nadja Bahl Nadja Bahl 92, GER 11.94 | 92 | GER | 11.94 | =SB | ||||
2 | Rebekka Haase Rebekka Haase 93, GER 11.99 | 93 | GER | 11.99 | =SB | ||||
Heat 3 Wind: +2.3 | Wind: +2.3 | ||||||||
1 | Carina Frey Carina Frey 94, GER 11.82w | 94 | GER | 11.82w | |||||
2 | Theresa Schacht Theresa Schacht 94, GER 11.96w | 94 | GER | 11.96w | |||||
Heat 4 Wind: +1.3 | Wind: +1.3 | ||||||||
1 | Annika Drazek Annika Drazek 95, GER 11.77 | 95 | GER | 11.77 | =PB | ||||
Heat 6 Wind: +1.9 | Wind: +1.9 | ||||||||
1 | Katharina Grompe Katharina Grompe 93, GER 11.65 | 93 | GER | 11.65 | =PB | ||||
U20 W 200m Wind: +1.3 Final A Final | Wind: +1.3 | ||||||||
1 | Anna-Lena Freese Anna-Lena Freese 94, GER 23.85 | 94 | GER | 23.85 | =PB | ||||
2 | Marilena Scharff Marilena Scharff 92, GER 24.55 | 92 | GER | 24.55 | =PB | ||||
U20 W 100m Hurdles | |||||||||
Race 1 Wind: +1.0 | Wind: +1.0 | ||||||||
1 | Franziska Hofmann Franziska Hofmann 94, GER 13.80 | 94 | GER | 13.80 | =SB | ||||
2 | Nadja Bahl Nadja Bahl 92, GER 14.10 | 92 | GER | 14.10 | =PB | ||||
4 | Lotta Harala Lotta Harala 92, FIN 14.75 | 92 | FIN | 14.75 | =SB | ||||
Race 2 Wind: +1.1 | Wind: +1.1 | ||||||||
1 | Franziska Hofmann Franziska Hofmann 94, GER 13.70 | 94 | GER | 13.70 | =PB | ||||
2 | Svenja Rieck Svenja Rieck 93, GER 13.99 | 93 | GER | 13.99 | =PB | ||||
3 | Ronja Siekmann Ronja Siekmann 92, GER 14.14 | 92 | GER | 14.14 | =PB | ||||
U20 W Long Jump Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Malaika Mihambo Malaika Mihambo 94, GER 6.11 | 94 | GER | 6.11 | =PB |