0
27.4 | |
27.4 | |
28.4 | |
1.5 | |
1.5 | |
27.4 | |
1.5 | |
28.4 | |
13.4 | |
27‐28.4 | |
27‐28.4 | |
27.4 | |
29.4 | |
1.4 | |
27.4 | |
28.4 | |
27.4 | |
27.4 | |
25.4 | |
20.4 | |
24.4 | |
24.4 | |
20.4 | |
13.4 | |
22.4 | |
17.4 | |
17.4 | |
21.4 | |
1.4 | |
14.4 | |
17.3 | |
7.4 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
7.4 | |
7.4 | |
14.4 | |
13.4 | |
10.4 | |
27.3 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
9.4 | |
7.4 | |
1.4 | |
6.4 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
28.3 | |
23.3 | |
16.3 | |
4.2 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
29.3 | |
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 |
Men | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Men 60m Indoor | Indoor | ||||||||
Race B | |||||||||
2 | Ken Braesch-Andersen Ken Braesch-Andersen 93, Hammarby 7.46 | 93 | Hammarby IF | 7.46 | =PB | ||||
Heat 1 | |||||||||
2 | Patrik Holmberg Patrik Holmberg 90, Huddinge 7.35 | 90 | Huddinge AIS | 7.35 | =SB | ||||
3 | Anton Nilsson Anton Nilsson 92, Huddinge 7.44 | 92 | Huddinge AIS | 7.44 | =PB | ||||
Men 800m Indoor | Indoor | ||||||||
Race B | |||||||||
1 | Marcus Langenskiöld Marcus Langenskiöld 91, Lidingö 1:58.60 | 91 | IFK Lidingö | 1:58.60 | =PB | ||||
Race C | |||||||||
1 | Viktor Björnberg Mowinski Viktor Björnberg Mowinski 93, Huddinge 2:04.48 | 93 | Huddinge AIS | 2:04.48 | =PB | ||||
Men High Jump Indoor Final A Final | Indoor | ||||||||
7 | Milan Jovanovic Milan Jovanovic 90, Huddinge 1.84 | 90 | Huddinge AIS | 1.84 | =SB | ||||
Men Pole Vault Indoor Final A Final | Indoor | ||||||||
1 | Adam Chiguer Adam Chiguer 91, Huddinge 3.23 | 91 | Huddinge AIS | 3.23 | =SB | ||||
U20 M Pole Vault Indoor Final A Final | Indoor | ||||||||
1 | Gustav Fridh Gustav Fridh 93, Huddinge 3.53 | 93 | Huddinge AIS | 3.53 | =SB | ||||
U18 M 60m Indoor Final A Final | Indoor | ||||||||
2 | Martin Lindén Martin Lindén 94, Hanviken 7.42 | 94 | Hanvikens SK | 7.42 | =PB | ||||
3 | Mattias Qvarfordt Mattias Qvarfordt 94, Hammarby 7.46 | 94 | Hammarby IF | 7.46 | =SB | ||||
U17 M 60m Indoor | Indoor | ||||||||
Heat 1 | |||||||||
1 | Jacob Ewertzh Jacob Ewertzh 95, Hammarby 7.44 | 95 | Hammarby IF | 7.44 | =PB | ||||
Women | |||||||||
Women 200m Indoor | Indoor | ||||||||
Race B | |||||||||
3 | Sara Rönnby Sara Rönnby 93, Enhörna 27.04 | 93 | Enhörna IF | 27.04 | =SB | ||||
4 | Frida Larsson Frida Larsson 92, Österhaninge 27.27 | 92 | Österhaninge IF | 27.27 | =PB | ||||
Race C | |||||||||
3 | Siri Lindén Siri Lindén 95, Falun 26.62 | 95 | Falu IK | 26.62 | =SB | ||||
Women 1500m Indoor Final A Final | Indoor | ||||||||
7 | Sofia Nilsson Sofia Nilsson 95, Linköpings GIF 5:11.26 | 95 | Linköpings GIF | 5:11.26 | =PB | ||||
Women 60m Hurdles Indoor Final A Final | Indoor | ||||||||
3 | Samantha Wikmark Samantha Wikmark 92, Danderyd 10.47 | 92 | Danderyds SK | 10.47 | =PB | ||||
Women Triple Jump Indoor Final A Final | Indoor | ||||||||
1 | Angelica Ström Angelica Ström 81, Gefle 12.75 | 81 | Gefle IF | 12.75 | =SB | ||||
Women Shot Put Indoor Final A Final | Indoor | ||||||||
3 | Catrine Gradin Catrine Gradin 93, Falun 9.32 | 93 | Falu IK | 9.32 | =PB | ||||
U18 W 60m Indoor Final A Final | Indoor | ||||||||
2 | Rebecka Schelander Rebecka Schelander 94, Hammarby 8.23 | 94 | Hammarby IF | 8.23 | =SB | ||||
U17 W 60m Indoor | Indoor | ||||||||
Heat 2 | |||||||||
2 | Sofia Linde Sofia Linde 95, Täby 8.19 | 95 | Täby IS | 8.19 | =PB | ||||
U16 W Long Jump Indoor Final A Final | Indoor | ||||||||
1 | Desirée Ericsson Desirée Ericsson 96, Linköpings GIF 5.20 | 96 | Linköpings GIF | 5.20 | =PB | ||||
U15 W High Jump Indoor Final A Final | Indoor | ||||||||
1 | Elin Bohman Elin Bohman 97, Tureberg 1.61 | 97 | Turebergs FK | 1.61 | =PB |