0
27.4 | |
27.4 | |
28.4 | |
1.5 | |
1.5 | |
27.4 | |
1.5 | |
28.4 | |
13.4 | |
27‐28.4 | |
27‐28.4 | |
27.4 | |
29.4 | |
1.4 | |
27.4 | |
28.4 | |
27.4 | |
27.4 | |
25.4 | |
20.4 | |
24.4 | |
24.4 | |
20.4 | |
13.4 | |
22.4 | |
17.4 | |
17.4 | |
21.4 | |
1.4 | |
14.4 | |
17.3 | |
7.4 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
7.4 | |
7.4 | |
14.4 | |
13.4 | |
10.4 | |
27.3 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
9.4 | |
7.4 | |
1.4 | |
6.4 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
28.3 | |
23.3 | |
16.3 | |
4.2 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
29.3 | |
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 |
Men | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Men 100m Wind: +2.6 Final A Final | Wind: +2.6 | ||||||||
1 | Masashi Eriguchi Masashi Eriguchi 88, JPN 10.27w | 88 | JPN | 10.27w | |||||
2 | Serhiy Smelyk Serhiy Smelyk 87, UKR 10.41w | 87 | UKR | 10.41w | |||||
3 | Kamil Masztak Kamil Masztak 84, POL 10.51w | 84 | POL | 10.51w | |||||
4 | Artur Zaczek Artur Zaczek 89, POL 10.62w | 89 | POL | 10.62w | |||||
5 | Olaf Paruzel Olaf Paruzel 88, POL 10.66w | 88 | POL | 10.66w | |||||
6 | Jakub Adamski Jakub Adamski 87, POL 10.66w | 87 | POL | 10.66w | |||||
7 | Marcin Nowak Marcin Nowak 77, POL 10.87w | 77 | POL | 10.87w | |||||
Men 200m Wind: -0.1 Final A Final | Wind: -0.1 | ||||||||
1 | Serhiy Smelyk Serhiy Smelyk 87, UKR 21.14 | 87 | UKR | 21.14 | = | ||||
2 | Kamil Masztak Kamil Masztak 84, POL 21.26 | 84 | POL | 21.26 | = | ||||
3 | Piotr Wiaderek Piotr Wiaderek 84, POL 21.50 | 84 | POL | 21.50 | = | ||||
4 | Artur Zaczek Artur Zaczek 89, POL 21.64 | 89 | POL | 21.64 | = | ||||
5 | Marcin Nowak Marcin Nowak 77, POL 21.98 | 77 | POL | 21.98 | =SB | ||||
Men 400m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Piotr Kędzia Piotr Kędzia 84, POL 47.44 | 84 | POL | 47.44 | = | ||||
2 | Łukasz Wilamowski Łukasz Wilamowski 89, POL 47.61 | 89 | POL | 47.61 | = | ||||
3 | Fredrik Johansson Fredrik Johansson 86, SWE 47.71 | 86 | SWE | 47.71 | = | ||||
4 | Jacob Riis Jacob Riis 84, DEN 47.80 | 84 | DEN | 47.80 | = | ||||
5 | Łukasz Domagała Łukasz Domagała 87, POL 47.94 | 87 | POL | 47.94 | = | ||||
6 | Nicklas Hyde Nicklas Hyde 86, DEN 48.14 | 86 | DEN | 48.14 | = | ||||
Race B | |||||||||
1 | Jarosław Wasiak Jarosław Wasiak 84, POL 48.06 | 84 | POL | 48.06 | = | ||||
2 | Andrzej Jaros Andrzej Jaros 90, POL 48.14 | 90 | POL | 48.14 | = | ||||
3 | Lars Jahr Røine Lars Jahr Røine 84, NOR 48.24 | 84 | NOR | 48.24 | = | ||||
Men 800m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Łukasz Jóźwiak Łukasz Jóźwiak 83, POL 1:50.37 | 83 | POL | 1:50.37 | = | ||||
2 | Timothy Limo Timothy Limo 87, KEN 1:50.89 | 87 | KEN | 1:50.89 | = | ||||
3 | Michał Podolak Michał Podolak 85, POL 1:50.95 | 85 | POL | 1:50.95 | = | ||||
4 | Adam Czerwiński Adam Czerwiński 88, POL 1:51.29 | 88 | POL | 1:51.29 | = | ||||
5 | Arkadiusz Mostrąg Arkadiusz Mostrąg 88, POL 1:51.64 | 88 | POL | 1:51.64 | = | ||||
Men 1500m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Siarhei Platonau Siarhei Platonau 90, BLR 3:45.61 | 90 | BLR | 3:45.61 | = | ||||
2 | Hubert Pokrop Hubert Pokrop 85, POL 3:47.59 | 85 | POL | 3:47.59 | =PB | ||||
3 | Volodymyr Kyts Volodymyr Kyts 87, UKR 3:48.06 | 87 | UKR | 3:48.06 | = | ||||
4 | Stanislav Maslov Stanislav Maslov 89, UKR 3:48.07 | 89 | UKR | 3:48.07 | = | ||||
5 | Jakub Wiśniewski Jakub Wiśniewski 77, POL 3:48.79 | 77 | POL | 3:48.79 | =SB | ||||
Men 3000m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Radosław Kłeczek Radosław Kłeczek 85, POL 8:03.24 | 85 | POL | 8:03.24 | = | ||||
2 | Illia Slavinski Illia Slavinski 84, BLR 8:05.51 | 84 | BLR | 8:05.51 | =PB | ||||
3 | Łukasz Parszczyński Łukasz Parszczyński 85, POL 8:06.42 | 85 | POL | 8:06.42 | =SB | ||||
4 | Johan Wallerstein Johan Wallerstein 78, SWE 8:07.62 | 78 | SWE | 8:07.62 | =SB | ||||
5 | Kamil Poczwardowski Kamil Poczwardowski 84, POL 8:15.22 | 84 | POL | 8:15.22 | =PB | ||||
Men 110m Hurdles Wind: +0.2 Final A Final | Wind: +0.2 | ||||||||
1 | Ahmad Al-Moualed Ahmad Al-Moualed 88, KSA 13.91 | 88 | KSA | 13.91 | = | ||||
2 | Mariusz Kubaszewski Mariusz Kubaszewski 82, POL 14.05 | 82 | POL | 14.05 | = | ||||
3 | Sami Ahmed Al-Haydar Sami Ahmed Al-Haydar 89, KSA 14.20 | 89 | KSA | 14.20 | = | ||||
Maciej Wojtkowski Maciej Wojtkowski 88, POL DQ | 88 | POL | DQ | = | |||||
Men 400m Hurdles Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Bandar Yahya Al-Sharakili Bandar Yahya Al-Sharakili 87, KSA 50.83 | 87 | KSA | 50.83 | = | ||||
Men High Jump Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Konrad Owczarek Konrad Owczarek 87, POL 2.21 | 87 | POL | 2.21 | = | ||||
2 | Robert Wolski Robert Wolski 82, POL 2.21 | 82 | POL | 2.21 | = | ||||
3 | Viktor Shapoval Viktor Shapoval 79, UKR 2.18 | 79 | UKR | 2.18 | = | ||||
4 | Wojciech Theiner Wojciech Theiner 86, POL 2.10 | 86 | POL | 2.10 | = | ||||
Men Pole Vault Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Mateusz Didenkow Mateusz Didenkow 87, POL 5.65 | 87 | POL | 5.65 | = | ||||
2 | Adam Lisiak Adam Lisiak 90, POL 5.10 | 90 | POL | 5.10 | = | ||||
3 | Rafał Torkowski Rafał Torkowski 92, POL 4.90 | 92 | POL | 4.90 | = | ||||
4 | Jakub Pewiński Jakub Pewiński 86, POL 4.90 | 86 | POL | 4.90 | =SB | ||||
5 | Łukasz Jurga Łukasz Jurga 93, POL 4.90 | 93 | POL | 4.90 | = | ||||
Rasmus Wejnold Jørgensen Rasmus Wejnold Jørgensen 89, DEN NH | 89 | DEN | NH | = | |||||
Men Shot Put Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Jakub Giża Jakub Giża 85, POL 19.67 | 85 | POL | 19.67 | = | ||||
2 | Dominik Zieliński Dominik Zieliński 80, POL 18.37 | 80 | POL | 18.37 | = | ||||
3 | Damian Kusiak Damian Kusiak 88, POL 18.00 | 88 | POL | 18.00 | = | ||||
4 | Rafał Kownatke Rafał Kownatke 85, POL 17.73 | 85 | POL | 17.73 | = | ||||
Kamil Bełz Kamil Bełz 86, POL 18.44DQ | 86 | POL | 18.44DQ | = | |||||
Men Discus Throw Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Konrad Szuster Konrad Szuster 84, POL 60.17 | 84 | POL | 60.17 | = | ||||
2 | Olgierd Stański Olgierd Stański 73, POL 58.80 | 73 | POL | 58.80 | = | ||||
3 | Andrzej Mrozik Andrzej Mrozik 84, POL 50.48 | 84 | POL | 50.48 | = | ||||
Kamil Bełz Kamil Bełz 86, POL 58.93DQ | 86 | POL | 58.93DQ | = | |||||
Men Javelin Throw Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Igor Janik Igor Janik 83, POL 79.26 | 83 | POL | 79.26 | = | ||||
2 | Csongor Olteán Csongor Olteán 84, HUN 78.93 | 84 | HUN | 78.93 | =SB | ||||
3 | Gabriel Wallin Gabriel Wallin 81, SWE 75.92 | 81 | SWE | 75.92 | = | ||||
4 | Łukasz Grzeszczuk Łukasz Grzeszczuk 90, POL 75.02 | 90 | POL | 75.02 | = | ||||
5 | Daniel Ragnvaldsson 74.54 | 76 | SWE | 74.54 | = | ||||
6 | Robert Szpak Robert Szpak 89, POL 72.41 | 89 | POL | 72.41 | = | ||||
7 | Paweł Roziński Paweł Roziński 87, POL 71.01 | 87 | POL | 71.01 | = | ||||
8 | Paweł Rakoczy Paweł Rakoczy 87, POL 70.97 | 87 | POL | 70.97 | = | ||||
9 | Oleksandr Tertychnyy Oleksandr Tertychnyy 85, UKR 68.17 | 85 | UKR | 68.17 | = | ||||
10 | Mykola Kalyush Mykola Kalyush 87, UKR 65.34 | 87 | UKR | 65.34 | = | ||||
Competition B | |||||||||
1 | Sebastian Jachimowicz-Głogowski Sebastian Jachimowicz-Głogowski 86, POL 73.27 | 86 | POL | 73.27 | =SB | ||||
2 | Bartosz Kobyłka Bartosz Kobyłka 89, POL 72.37 | 89 | POL | 72.37 | = | ||||
Women | |||||||||
Women 100m Wind: +0.2 Final A Final | Wind: +0.2 | ||||||||
1 | Viktoriya Pyatachenko Viktoriya Pyatachenko 89, UKR 11.86 | 89 | UKR | 11.86 | = | ||||
2 | Agnieszka Ligięza Agnieszka Ligięza 86, POL 11.90 | 86 | POL | 11.90 | = | ||||
3 | Iwona Ziółkowska Iwona Ziółkowska 80, POL 11.91 | 80 | POL | 11.91 | = | ||||
4 | Olha Andreyeva Olha Andreyeva 85, UKR 12.00 | 85 | UKR | 12.00 | = | ||||
5 | Iwona Brzezińska Iwona Brzezińska 86, POL 12.04 | 86 | POL | 12.04 | = | ||||
6 | Monika Wieczorkiewicz Monika Wieczorkiewicz 88, POL 12.04 | 88 | POL | 12.04 | = | ||||
Women 200m Wind: -0.1 Final A Final | Wind: -0.1 | ||||||||
1 | Olha Andreyeva Olha Andreyeva 85, UKR 23.72 | 85 | UKR | 23.72 | = | ||||
2 | Viktoriya Pyatachenko Viktoriya Pyatachenko 89, UKR 24.17 | 89 | UKR | 24.17 | = | ||||
3 | Iwona Ziółkowska Iwona Ziółkowska 80, POL 24.34 | 80 | POL | 24.34 | = | ||||
4 | Moa Hjelmer Moa Hjelmer 90, SWE 24.36 | 90 | SWE | 24.36 | = | ||||
5 | Agnieszka Ligięza Agnieszka Ligięza 86, POL 24.38 | 86 | POL | 24.38 | = | ||||
6 | Monika Wieczorkiewicz Monika Wieczorkiewicz 88, POL 24.63 | 88 | POL | 24.63 | = | ||||
Women 400m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Darya Prystupa Darya Prystupa 87, UKR 53.71 | 87 | UKR | 53.71 | = | ||||
2 | Izabela Kostruba-Rój Izabela Kostruba-Rój 84, POL 54.45 | 84 | POL | 54.45 | = | ||||
3 | Tina Polak Tina Polak 88, POL 54.50 | 88 | POL | 54.50 | = | ||||
Women 800m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Ewelina Sętowska-Dryk Ewelina Sętowska-Dryk 80, POL 2:06.98 | 80 | POL | 2:06.98 | = | ||||
2 | Monika Flis Monika Flis 89, POL 2:08.62 | 89 | POL | 2:08.62 | =SB | ||||
3 | Marta Keller Marta Keller 90, POL 2:09.08 | 90 | POL | 2:09.08 | = | ||||
Women 1500m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Lisa Corrigan Lisa Corrigan 84, AUS 4:12.82 | 84 | AUS | 4:12.82 | =SB | ||||
2 | Katarzyna Broniatowska Katarzyna Broniatowska 90, POL 4:13.79 | 90 | POL | 4:13.79 | =PB | ||||
3 | Mariya Shatalova Mariya Shatalova 89, UKR 4:16.14 | 89 | UKR | 4:16.14 | =PB | ||||
4 | Sandra Michalak Sandra Michalak 87, POL 4:17.34 | 87 | POL | 4:17.34 | =PB | ||||
5 | Monika Harasim Monika Harasim 88, POL 4:19.71 | 88 | POL | 4:19.71 | =PB | ||||
6 | Monika Głuchowska Monika Głuchowska 87, POL 4:25.67 | 87 | POL | 4:25.67 | =SB | ||||
7 | Karolina Waszak Karolina Waszak 89, POL 4:26.23 | 89 | POL | 4:26.23 | =PB | ||||
8 | Dominika Nowakowska Dominika Nowakowska 85, POL 4:28.69 | 85 | POL | 4:28.69 | =SB | ||||
Women High Jump Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Kamila Stepaniuk Kamila Stepaniuk 86, POL 1.83 | 86 | POL | 1.83 | = | ||||
2 | Karolina Gronau Karolina Gronau 84, POL 1.75 | 84 | POL | 1.75 | = | ||||
3 | Viktoriya Dobrynska Viktoriya Dobrynska 80, UKR 1.75 | 80 | UKR | 1.75 | = | ||||
Women Pole Vault Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Anna Rogowska Anna Rogowska 81, POL 4.45 | 81 | POL | 4.45 | = | ||||
2 | Cathrine Larsåsen Cathrine Larsåsen 86, NOR 4.30 | 86 | NOR | 4.30 | = | ||||
3 | Caroline Bonde Holm Caroline Bonde Holm 90, DEN 4.15 | 90 | DEN | 4.15 | =SB | ||||
4 | Agnieszka Wrona Agnieszka Wrona 82, POL 4.15 | 82 | POL | 4.15 | =PB | ||||
5 | Marta Plewa Marta Plewa 83, POL 4.00 | 83 | POL | 4.00 | = | ||||
Women Discus Throw Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Joanna Wiśniewska Joanna Wiśniewska 72, POL 61.20 | 72 | POL | 61.20 | = | ||||
2 | Wioletta Potępa Wioletta Potępa 80, POL 60.81 | 80 | POL | 60.81 | =SB | ||||
Women Javelin Throw Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Annika Petersson Annika Petersson 79, SWE 56.09 | 79 | SWE | 56.09 | =SB | ||||
1 | Danuta Plewnia Danuta Plewnia 84, POL 49.05 | 84 | POL | 49.05 | = | ||||
2 | Magdalena Czeńska Magdalena Czeńska 81, POL 54.98 | 81 | POL | 54.98 | =SB | ||||
2 | Marta Kąkol Marta Kąkol 92, POL 48.75 | 92 | POL | 48.75 | = | ||||
3 | Agnieszka Zrada Agnieszka Zrada 88, POL 51.94 | 88 | POL | 51.94 | =SB | ||||
3 | Adrianna Proć Adrianna Proć 92, POL 46.00 | 92 | POL | 46.00 | =PB | ||||
4 | Anna Wessman Anna Wessman 89, SWE 50.86 | 89 | SWE | 50.86 | = |