0
27.4 | |
27.4 | |
28.4 | |
1.5 | |
1.5 | |
27.4 | |
1.5 | |
28.4 | |
13.4 | |
27‐28.4 | |
27‐28.4 | |
27.4 | |
29.4 | |
1.4 | |
27.4 | |
28.4 | |
27.4 | |
27.4 | |
25.4 | |
20.4 | |
24.4 | |
24.4 | |
20.4 | |
13.4 | |
22.4 | |
17.4 | |
17.4 | |
21.4 | |
1.4 | |
14.4 | |
17.3 | |
7.4 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
7.4 | |
7.4 | |
14.4 | |
13.4 | |
10.4 | |
27.3 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
9.4 | |
7.4 | |
1.4 | |
6.4 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
28.3 | |
23.3 | |
16.3 | |
4.2 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
29.3 | |
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 |
Men | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Men 800m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Carsten Schlangen Carsten Schlangen 80, GER 1:48.87 | 80 | GER | 1:48.87 | =SB | ||||
2 | Sören Ludolph Sören Ludolph 88, GER 1:49.05 | 88 | GER | 1:49.05 | =SB | ||||
3 | Paul Bradshaw Paul Bradshaw 88, GBR 1:49.51 | 88 | GBR | 1:49.51 | = | ||||
4 | Florian Orth Florian Orth 89, GER 1:49.81 | 89 | GER | 1:49.81 | =SB | ||||
5 | Maximilian Wessel Maximilian Wessel 85, GER 1:49.87 | 85 | GER | 1:49.87 | =SB | ||||
6 | Dmitrijs Miļkevičs Dmitrijs Miļkevičs 81, LAT 1:49.98 | 81 | LAT | 1:49.98 | =SB | ||||
7 | Bartosz Nowicki Bartosz Nowicki 84, POL 1:50.91 | 84 | POL | 1:50.91 | =SB | ||||
8 | Merlin Rose Merlin Rose 87, GER 1:51.56 | 87 | GER | 1:51.56 | =SB | ||||
9 | Robert Some Robert Some 91, KEN 1:51.64 | 91 | KEN | 1:51.64 | = | ||||
Men 1500m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Raymond Choge Raymond Choge 88, KEN 3:43.50 | 88 | KEN | 3:43.50 | = | ||||
2 | Arthur Lenz Arthur Lenz 88, GER 3:43.84 | 88 | GER | 3:43.84 | = | ||||
3 | Morten Toft Munkholm Morten Toft Munkholm 85, DEN 3:43.85 | 85 | DEN | 3:43.85 | = | ||||
4 | Andreas Kuhlen Andreas Kuhlen 83, GER 3:49.43 | 83 | GER | 3:49.43 | =SB | ||||
5 | Niklas Bühner Niklas Bühner 89, GER 3:49.50 | 89 | GER | 3:49.50 | =SB | ||||
6 | Artur Ostrowski Artur Ostrowski 88, POL 3:51.23 | 88 | POL | 3:51.23 | =SB | ||||
7 | Viktor Kuk Viktor Kuk 89, GER 3:51.67 | 89 | GER | 3:51.67 | = | ||||
8 | Marco Kern Marco Kern 87, SUI 3:52.05 | 87 | SUI | 3:52.05 | =SB | ||||
9 | Stefan Breit Stefan Breit 87, SUI 3:52.53 | 87 | SUI | 3:52.53 | =SB | ||||
10 | Marco Kornrumpf Marco Kornrumpf 84, GER 3:53.63 | 84 | GER | 3:53.63 | =SB | ||||
11 | Sebastian Dennis Sebastian Dennis 90, GER 3:54.20 | 90 | GER | 3:54.20 | =SB | ||||
12 | Heiko Baier Heiko Baier 84, GER 3:54.50 | 84 | GER | 3:54.50 | =SB | ||||
13 | Florian Herr Florian Herr 88, GER 4:02.18 | 88 | GER | 4:02.18 | =SB | ||||
Men 5000m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Paul Kipkorir Paul Kipkorir 82, KEN 13:40.91 | 82 | KEN | 13:40.91 | =PB | ||||
2 | Leonard Langat Leonard Langat 90, KEN 13:41.00 | 90 | KEN | 13:41.00 | =SB | ||||
3 | Onésphore Nkunzimana Onésphore Nkunzimana 85, BDI 13:41.60 | 85 | BDI | 13:41.60 | =SB | ||||
4 | Arne Gabius Arne Gabius 81, GER 13:42.12 | 81 | GER | 13:42.12 | =SB | ||||
5 | Patrick Kimeli Patrick Kimeli 89, KEN 13:44.32 | 89 | KEN | 13:44.32 | =SB | ||||
6 | Daniel Chebii Daniel Chebii 85, KEN 13:51.58 | 85 | KEN | 13:51.58 | =PB | ||||
7 | Sebastian Hallmann Sebastian Hallmann 77, GER 13:56.83 | 77 | GER | 13:56.83 | =SB | ||||
8 | Musa Roba-Kinkal Musa Roba-Kinkal 89, GER 13:58.15 | 89 | GER | 13:58.15 | =PB | ||||
9 | Radosław Kłeczek Radosław Kłeczek 85, POL 14:00.18 | 85 | POL | 14:00.18 | =SB | ||||
10 | Richard Ringer Richard Ringer 89, GER 14:42.28 | 89 | GER | 14:42.28 | =SB | ||||
Men 110m Hurdles Wind: +0.2 Final A Final | Wind: +0.2 | ||||||||
1 | Ty Akins Ty Akins 86, USA 13.43 | 86 | USA | 13.43 | =SB | ||||
2 | Marcel van der Westen Marcel van der Westen 76, NED 13.72 | 76 | NED | 13.72 | =SB | ||||
3 | Helge Schwarzer Helge Schwarzer 85, GER 13.75 | 85 | GER | 13.75 | =SB | ||||
4 | Matthias Bühler Matthias Bühler 86, GER 13.80 | 86 | GER | 13.80 | = | ||||
5 | Ruan de Vries Ruan de Vries 86, RSA 14.20 | 86 | RSA | 14.20 | = | ||||
Dennis Griese Dennis Griese 77, GER DNF | 77 | GER | DNF | = | |||||
Dominique DeGrammont Dominique DeGrammont 79, HAI DNF | 79 | HAI | DNF | = | |||||
Heat 1 Wind: +1.0 | Wind: +1.0 | ||||||||
1 | Ty Akins Ty Akins 86, USA 13.60 | 86 | USA | 13.60 | = | ||||
2 | Marcel van der Westen Marcel van der Westen 76, NED 13.75 | 76 | NED | 13.75 | =SB | ||||
3 | Matthias Bühler Matthias Bühler 86, GER 13.89 | 86 | GER | 13.89 | = | ||||
Heat 2 Wind: +2.2 | Wind: +2.2 | ||||||||
1 | Dominique DeGrammont Dominique DeGrammont 79, HAI 13.62w | 79 | HAI | 13.62w | |||||
2 | Helge Schwarzer Helge Schwarzer 85, GER 13.79w | 85 | GER | 13.79w | |||||
3 | Ruan de Vries Ruan de Vries 86, RSA 14.09w | 86 | RSA | 14.09w | |||||
4 | Dennis Griese Dennis Griese 77, GER 14.79w | 77 | GER | 14.79w | |||||
Men High Jump Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Andrii Protsenko Andrii Protsenko 88, UKR 2.20 | 88 | UKR | 2.20 | =SB | ||||
2 | Jamie Nieto Jamie Nieto 76, USA 2.20 | 76 | USA | 2.20 | = | ||||
3 | Raúl Spank Raúl Spank 88, GER 2.15 | 88 | GER | 2.15 | = | ||||
3 | Sergey Mudrov Sergey Mudrov 90, RUS 2.15 | 90 | RUS | 2.15 | = | ||||
5 | Sebastian Kneifel Sebastian Kneifel 83, GER 2.15 | 83 | GER | 2.15 | =SB | ||||
6 | Tim Riedel Tim Riedel 84, GER 2.10 | 84 | GER | 2.10 | =SB | ||||
Men Shot Put Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Dylan Armstrong Dylan Armstrong 81, CAN 21.58 | 81 | CAN | 21.58 | =PB NR | ||||
2 | Ralf Bartels Ralf Bartels 78, GER 20.63 | 78 | GER | 20.63 | = | ||||
3 | David Storl David Storl 90, GER 20.07 | 90 | GER | 20.07 | = | ||||
4 | Candy Bauer Candy Bauer 86, GER 19.33 | 86 | GER | 19.33 | =PB | ||||
5 | Andy Dittmar Andy Dittmar 74, GER 18.71 | 74 | GER | 18.71 | =SB | ||||
6 | Georgi Ivanov Georgi Ivanov 85, BUL 18.64 | 85 | BUL | 18.64 | = | ||||
7 | Julian Dobbrunz Julian Dobbrunz 85, GER 17.92 | 85 | GER | 17.92 | =SB | ||||
8 | Christopher Götz Christopher Götz 81, GER 17.17 | 81 | GER | 17.17 | = | ||||
Women | |||||||||
Women 200m Wind: +0.8 Final A Final | Wind: +0.8 | ||||||||
1 | Natalie Knight Natalie Knight 86, USA 23.53 | 86 | USA | 23.53 | = | ||||
2 | Marta Jeschke Marta Jeschke 86, POL 23.55 | 86 | POL | 23.55 | =SB | ||||
3 | Estie Wittstock Estie Wittstock 80, RSA 23.87 | 80 | RSA | 23.87 | = | ||||
Yuliya Chermoshanskaya Yuliya Chermoshanskaya 86, RUS 23.10DQ | 86 | RUS | 23.10DQ | = | |||||
Women 1500m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Natalya Panteleyeva Natalya Panteleyeva 83, RUS 4:13.74 | 83 | RUS | 4:13.74 | = | ||||
2 | Almensch Belete Almensch Belete 89, ETH 4:15.72 | 89 | ETH | 4:15.72 | = | ||||
3 | Caroline Chepkurui Caroline Chepkurui 90, KEN 4:21.12 | 90 | KEN | 4:21.12 | =PB | ||||
4 | Gladys Kwambai Gladys Kwambai 83, KEN 4:21.61 | 83 | KEN | 4:21.61 | =PB | ||||
5 | Simret Restle Simret Restle 84, GER 4:22.20 | 84 | GER | 4:22.20 | =SB | ||||
Women 100m Hurdles Wind: +1.9 Final A Final | Wind: +1.9 | ||||||||
1 | Cindy Roleder Cindy Roleder 89, GER 12.97 | 89 | GER | 12.97 | =PB | ||||
2 | Lucie Škrobáková Lucie Škrobáková 82, CZE 12.97 | 82 | CZE | 12.97 | =SB | ||||
3 | Nadine Hildebrand Nadine Hildebrand 87, GER 13.07 | 87 | GER | 13.07 | = | ||||
4 | Anne-Kathrin Elbe Anne-Kathrin Elbe 87, GER 13.12 | 87 | GER | 13.12 | =SB | ||||
5 | Seun Adigun Seun Adigun 87, NGR 13.30 | 87 | NGR | 13.30 | = | ||||
6 | Lilli Schwarzkopf Lilli Schwarzkopf 83, GER 13.64 | 83 | GER | 13.64 | =SB | ||||
7 | Carina Schöckel Carina Schöckel 91, GER 13.66 | 91 | GER | 13.66 | =PB | ||||
8 | Anne Marchewski Anne Marchewski 88, GER 14.13 | 88 | GER | 14.13 | =SB | ||||
Heat 1 Wind: +0.9 | Wind: +0.9 | ||||||||
1 | Lucie Škrobáková Lucie Škrobáková 82, CZE 13.17 | 82 | CZE | 13.17 | = | ||||
2 | Nadine Hildebrand Nadine Hildebrand 87, GER 13.21 | 87 | GER | 13.21 | = | ||||
3 | Anne-Kathrin Elbe Anne-Kathrin Elbe 87, GER 13.39 | 87 | GER | 13.39 | = | ||||
4 | Seun Adigun Seun Adigun 87, NGR 13.51 | 87 | NGR | 13.51 | = | ||||
Heat 2 Wind: +3.4 | Wind: +3.4 | ||||||||
1 | Cindy Roleder Cindy Roleder 89, GER 13.34w | 89 | GER | 13.34w | |||||
2 | Lilli Schwarzkopf Lilli Schwarzkopf 83, GER 13.79w | 83 | GER | 13.79w | |||||
3 | Carina Schöckel Carina Schöckel 91, GER 13.83w | 91 | GER | 13.83w | |||||
4 | Anne Marchewski Anne Marchewski 88, GER 14.19w | 88 | GER | 14.19w | |||||
Women 400m Hurdles Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Fabienne Kohlmann Fabienne Kohlmann 89, GER 56.45 | 89 | GER | 56.45 | = | ||||
2 | Jill Richards Jill Richards 87, GER 57.41 | 87 | GER | 57.41 | = | ||||
3 | Jonna Tilgner Jonna Tilgner 84, GER 57.91 | 84 | GER | 57.91 | = | ||||
4 | Tina Polak Tina Polak 88, POL 58.11 | 88 | POL | 58.11 | =SB | ||||
5 | Tina Kron Tina Kron 81, GER 58.68 | 81 | GER | 58.68 | =SB | ||||
Race B | |||||||||
1 | Christiane Klopsch Christiane Klopsch 90, GER 57.85 | 90 | GER | 57.85 | =PB | ||||
2 | Laura Hansen Laura Hansen 90, GER 58.34 | 90 | GER | 58.34 | = | ||||
3 | Claudia Wehrsen Claudia Wehrsen 84, GER 59.90 | 84 | GER | 59.90 | = | ||||
4 | Frederike Hogrebe Frederike Hogrebe 91, GER 1:02.23 | 91 | GER | 1:02.23 | =PB | ||||
Women High Jump Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Ariane Friedrich Ariane Friedrich 84, GER 1.96 | 84 | GER | 1.96 | =SB | ||||
2 | Deirdre Ryan Deirdre Ryan 82, IRL 1.85 | 82 | IRL | 1.85 | = | ||||
3 | Julia Hartmann Julia Hartmann 86, GER 1.80 | 86 | GER | 1.80 | = | ||||
4 | Mélanie Melfort Mélanie Melfort 82, FRA 1.80 | 82 | FRA | 1.80 | = | ||||
5 | Iryna Kovalenko Iryna Kovalenko 86, UKR 1.80 | 86 | UKR | 1.80 | = | ||||
6 | Karolina Gronau Karolina Gronau 84, POL 1.80 | 84 | POL | 1.80 | = | ||||
Women Pole Vault Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Silke Spiegelburg Silke Spiegelburg 86, GER 4.70 | 86 | GER | 4.70 | =PB | ||||
2 | Anna Battke Anna Battke 85, GER 4.60 | 85 | GER | 4.60 | =SB | ||||
3 | Kristina Gadschiew Kristina Gadschiew 84, GER 4.50 | 84 | GER | 4.50 | =SB | ||||
4 | Carolin Hingst Carolin Hingst 80, GER 4.50 | 80 | GER | 4.50 | =SB | ||||
5 | Katharina Bauer Katharina Bauer 90, GER 4.20 | 90 | GER | 4.20 | =SB | ||||
6 | Denise Groot Denise Groot 90, NED 4.00 | 90 | NED | 4.00 | = | ||||
Julia Hütter Julia Hütter 83, GER NH | 83 | GER | NH | = | |||||
Natascha Benner Natascha Benner 90, GER NH | 90 | GER | NH | = | |||||
Women Triple Jump Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Olha Saladukha Olha Saladukha 83, UKR 14.49 | 83 | UKR | 14.49 | +0.9 = | ||||
2 | Katja Demut Katja Demut 83, GER 14.31 | 83 | GER | 14.31 | +2.0 =PB | ||||
3 | Petia Dacheva Petia Dacheva 85, BUL 14.01 | 85 | BUL | 14.01 | +0.4 =SB | ||||
4 | Kristin Gierisch Kristin Gierisch 90, GER 13.66 | 90 | GER | 13.66 | +1.4 =SB | ||||
5 | Nataliya Yastrebova Nataliya Yastrebova 84, UKR 13.55 | 84 | UKR | 13.55 | +0.0 = | ||||
6 | Jenny Elbe Jenny Elbe 90, GER 13.35 | 90 | GER | 13.35 | +0.0 =SB | ||||
7 | Anne Neubauer Anne Neubauer 89, GER 12.99 | 89 | GER | 12.99 | +0.5 = | ||||
8 | Eva Linnenbaum Eva Linnenbaum 89, GER 12.98 | 89 | GER | 12.98 | +0.0 = | ||||
9 | Maike Nieklauson Maike Nieklauson 89, GER 12.96 | 89 | GER | 12.96 | –0.3 =SB | ||||
10 | Theresa Greb Theresa Greb 90, GER 12.89 | 90 | GER | 12.89 | +1.1 = | ||||
Women Javelin Throw Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Christina Obergföll Christina Obergföll 81, GER 64.96 | 81 | GER | 64.96 | = | ||||
2 | Linda Stahl Linda Stahl 85, GER 61.71 | 85 | GER | 61.71 | = | ||||
3 | Mareike Rittweg Mareike Rittweg 84, GER 58.78 | 84 | GER | 58.78 | = | ||||
4 | Esther Eisenlauer Esther Eisenlauer 77, GER 58.61 | 77 | GER | 58.61 | =SB | ||||
5 | Katharina Molitor Katharina Molitor 83, GER 56.45 | 83 | GER | 56.45 | = | ||||
6 | Susanne Rosenbauer Susanne Rosenbauer 84, GER 50.67 | 84 | GER | 50.67 | = | ||||
7 | Sarah Nöh Sarah Nöh 89, GER 47.85 | 89 | GER | 47.85 | = | ||||
Mariya Abakumova Mariya Abakumova 86, RUS 64.02DQ | 86 | RUS | 64.02DQ | = | |||||
U20 W 400m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Lisa Hofmann Lisa Hofmann 91, GER 55.05 | 91 | GER | 55.05 | =PB | ||||
2 | Julia Schaefers Julia Schaefers 91, GER 55.73 | 91 | GER | 55.73 | = | ||||
3 | Marie Fröbe Marie Fröbe 93, GER 56.66 | 93 | GER | 56.66 | =PB | ||||
4 | Chantal Buschong Chantal Buschong 92, GER 1:00.85 | 92 | GER | 1:00.85 | =PB | ||||
5 | Insa Lorke Insa Lorke 93, GER 1:01.40 | 93 | GER | 1:01.40 | =PB |