0
27.4 | |
27.4 | |
28.4 | |
1.5 | |
1.5 | |
27.4 | |
1.5 | |
28.4 | |
13.4 | |
27‐28.4 | |
27‐28.4 | |
27.4 | |
29.4 | |
1.4 | |
27.4 | |
28.4 | |
27.4 | |
27.4 | |
25.4 | |
20.4 | |
24.4 | |
24.4 | |
20.4 | |
13.4 | |
22.4 | |
17.4 | |
17.4 | |
21.4 | |
1.4 | |
14.4 | |
17.3 | |
7.4 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
7.4 | |
7.4 | |
14.4 | |
13.4 | |
10.4 | |
27.3 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
9.4 | |
7.4 | |
1.4 | |
6.4 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
28.3 | |
23.3 | |
16.3 | |
4.2 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
29.3 | |
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 |
Men | ||
1 | Sweden | 117 |
2 | Ukrai | 106.5 |
3 | Slovenia | 96 |
4 | Hungary | 93.5 |
5 | Switzerland | 86 |
6 | Romania | 81.5 |
7 | Turkey | 79 |
8 | Croatia | 58.5 |
Women | ||
1 | Greece | 124 |
2 | Romania | 111.5 |
3 | Turkey | 91.5 |
4 | Sweden | 87 |
5 | Hungary | 80 |
6 | Serbia | 77 |
7 | Bulgaria | 74 |
8 | Croatia | 72 |
Men | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Men 100m 21 Jun Wind: +4.3 Final A Final | 21 Jun | Wind: +4.3 | |||||||
1 | Matic Osovnikar Matic Osovnikar 80, SLO 10.24w | 80 | SLO | 10.24w | |||||
2 | Dmitriy Hlushchenko Dmitriy Hlushchenko 81, UKR 10.29w | 81 | UKR | 10.29w | |||||
3 | İsmail Aslan İsmail Aslan 81, TUR 10.33w | 81 | TUR | 10.33w | |||||
4 | Florin Suciu Florin Suciu 83, ROU 10.41w | 83 | ROU | 10.41w | |||||
5 | Stefan Tärnhuvud Stefan Tärnhuvud 85, SWE 10.42w | 85 | SWE | 10.42w | |||||
6 | Gergely Németh Gergely Németh 81, HUN 10.43w | 81 | HUN | 10.43w | |||||
7 | Andreas Baumann Andreas Baumann 79, SUI 10.45w | 79 | SUI | 10.45w | |||||
8 | Jurica Grabušić Jurica Grabušić 83, CRO 10.48w | 83 | CRO | 10.48w | |||||
Men 200m 22 Jun Wind: +3.2 Final A Final | 22 Jun | Wind: +3.2 | |||||||
1 | Johan Wissman Johan Wissman 82, SWE 20.30w | 82 | SWE | 20.30w | |||||
2 | Marc Schneeberger Marc Schneeberger 81, SUI 20.67w | 81 | SUI | 20.67w | |||||
3 | Igor Bodrov Igor Bodrov 87, UKR 20.74w | 87 | UKR | 20.74w | |||||
4 | Gábor Pásztor Gábor Pásztor 82, HUN 21.05w | 82 | HUN | 21.05w | |||||
5 | Matic Osovnikar Matic Osovnikar 80, SLO 21.06w | 80 | SLO | 21.06w | |||||
6 | Catalin Campeanu Catalin Campeanu 85, ROU 21.13w | 85 | ROU | 21.13w | |||||
7 | Željko Vincek Željko Vincek 86, CRO 21.22w | 86 | CRO | 21.22w | |||||
8 | Emrah Altunkalem Emrah Altunkalem 88, TUR 21.44w | 88 | TUR | 21.44w | |||||
Men 400m 21 Jun Final A Final | 21 Jun | ||||||||
1 | Johan Wissman Johan Wissman 82, SWE 45.85 | 82 | SWE | 45.85 | = | ||||
2 | Željko Vincek Željko Vincek 86, CRO 46.83 | 86 | CRO | 46.83 | = | ||||
3 | Myhaylo Knysh Myhaylo Knysh 83, UKR 46.96 | 83 | UKR | 46.96 | = | ||||
4 | Serdar Tamaç Serdar Tamaç 85, TUR 47.06 | 85 | TUR | 47.06 | = | ||||
5 | Ioan Vieru Ioan Vieru 79, ROU 47.13 | 79 | ROU | 47.13 | = | ||||
6 | Sebastjan Jagarinec Sebastjan Jagarinec 87, SLO 47.25 | 87 | SLO | 47.25 | =SB | ||||
7 | Andreas Oggenfuss Andreas Oggenfuss 78, SUI 48.45 | 78 | SUI | 48.45 | = | ||||
8 | Gábor Armuth Gábor Armuth 88, HUN 48.68 | 88 | HUN | 48.68 | = | ||||
Men 800m 22 Jun Final A Final | 22 Jun | ||||||||
1 | Mattias Claesson Mattias Claesson 86, SWE 1:51.34 | 86 | SWE | 1:51.34 | = | ||||
2 | Tamás Kazi Tamás Kazi 85, HUN 1:51.56 | 85 | HUN | 1:51.56 | = | ||||
3 | Christian Niederberger Christian Niederberger 80, SUI 1:51.60 | 80 | SUI | 1:51.60 | = | ||||
4 | Ioan Zaizan Ioan Zaizan 83, ROU 1:52.99 | 83 | ROU | 1:52.99 | = | ||||
5 | Ihor Davydov Ihor Davydov 88, UKR 1:53.00 | 88 | UKR | 1:53.00 | = | ||||
6 | Jure Božinović Jure Božinović 85, CRO 1:53.31 | 85 | CRO | 1:53.31 | = | ||||
7 | Selahattin Çobanoğlu Selahattin Çobanoğlu 85, TUR 1:53.61 | 85 | TUR | 1:53.61 | = | ||||
8 | Vid Tršan Vid Tršan 87, SLO 1:53.70 | 87 | SLO | 1:53.70 | = | ||||
Men 1500m 21 Jun Final A Final | 21 Jun | ||||||||
1 | Péter Szemeti Péter Szemeti 88, HUN 3:44.08 | 88 | HUN | 3:44.08 | = | ||||
2 | Kemal Koyuncu Kemal Koyuncu 85, TUR 3:45.06 | 85 | TUR | 3:45.06 | = | ||||
3 | Oleksandr Borysyuk Oleksandr Borysyuk 85, UKR 3:45.20 | 85 | UKR | 3:45.20 | =SB | ||||
4 | Rizak Dirshe Rizak Dirshe 72, SWE 3:46.21 | 72 | SWE | 3:46.21 | = | ||||
5 | Ali Hakimi Ali Hakimi 76, SUI 3:47.66 | 76 | SUI | 3:47.66 | = | ||||
6 | Raul Botezan Raul Botezan 88, ROU 3:48.92 | 88 | ROU | 3:48.92 | = | ||||
7 | Cene Šubic Cene Šubic 85, SLO 3:52.45 | 85 | SLO | 3:52.45 | = | ||||
8 | Šime Sušić Šime Sušić 86, CRO 4:00.27 | 86 | CRO | 4:00.27 | =PB | ||||
Men 3000m 22 Jun Final A Final | 22 Jun | ||||||||
1 | Mert Girmalegese Mert Girmalegese 87, TUR 8:01.38 | 87 | TUR | 8:01.38 | =SB | ||||
2 | Daniel Vögeli Daniel Vögeli 77, SUI 8:05.67 | 77 | SUI | 8:05.67 | =PB | ||||
3 | Henrik Skoog Henrik Skoog 79, SWE 8:07.19 | 79 | SWE | 8:07.19 | =SB | ||||
4 | Slavko Petrović Slavko Petrović 80, CRO 8:11.66 | 80 | CRO | 8:11.66 | = | ||||
5 | Cene Šubic Cene Šubic 85, SLO 8:12.28 | 85 | SLO | 8:12.28 | =PB | ||||
6 | Volodymyr Kyts Volodymyr Kyts 87, UKR 8:16.46 | 87 | UKR | 8:16.46 | = | ||||
7 | Balázs Csillag Balázs Csillag 79, HUN 8:23.61 | 79 | HUN | 8:23.61 | = | ||||
8 | Cosmin Şuteu Cosmin Şuteu 84, ROU 8:33.41 | 84 | ROU | 8:33.41 | = | ||||
Men 5000m 21 Jun Final A Final | 21 Jun | ||||||||
1 | Mert Girmalegese Mert Girmalegese 87, TUR 14:01.12 | 87 | TUR | 14:01.12 | = | ||||
2 | Philipp Bandi Philipp Bandi 77, SUI 14:05.75 | 77 | SUI | 14:05.75 | = | ||||
3 | Tibor Végh Tibor Végh 84, HUN 14:11.30 | 84 | HUN | 14:11.30 | = | ||||
4 | Slavko Petrović Slavko Petrović 80, CRO 14:14.06 | 80 | CRO | 14:14.06 | =SB | ||||
5 | Erik Sjöqvist Erik Sjöqvist 72, SWE 14:16.76 | 72 | SWE | 14:16.76 | =SB | ||||
6 | Marius Ionescu Marius Ionescu 84, ROU 14:26.71 | 84 | ROU | 14:26.71 | = | ||||
7 | Dmytro Lashyn Dmytro Lashyn 88, UKR 14:34.34 | 88 | UKR | 14:34.34 | = | ||||
8 | Peter Kastelic Peter Kastelic 83, SLO 15:11.23 | 83 | SLO | 15:11.23 | =PB | ||||
Men 3000m Steeplechase 22 Jun Final A Final | 22 Jun | ||||||||
1 | Halil Akkaş Halil Akkaş 83, TUR 8:31.65 | 83 | TUR | 8:31.65 | = | ||||
2 | Mustafa Mohamed Mustafa Mohamed 79, SWE 8:32.61 | 79 | SWE | 8:32.61 | =SB | ||||
3 | Boštjan Buč Boštjan Buč 80, SLO 8:39.39 | 80 | SLO | 8:39.39 | = | ||||
4 | Illya Suharyev Illya Suharyev 86, UKR 8:54.81 | 86 | UKR | 8:54.81 | = | ||||
5 | Albert Minczér Albert Minczér 86, HUN 8:55.39 | 86 | HUN | 8:55.39 | = | ||||
6 | Johannes Morgenthaler Johannes Morgenthaler 79, SUI 8:56.83 | 79 | SUI | 8:56.83 | = | ||||
7 | Samuel Bita Samuel Bita 85, ROU 9:37.37 | 85 | ROU | 9:37.37 | = | ||||
8 | Sven Španić Sven Španić 90, CRO 9:51.01 | 90 | CRO | 9:51.01 | =SB | ||||
Men 110m Hurdles 22 Jun Wind: +5.6 Final A Final | 22 Jun | Wind: +5.6 | |||||||
1 | Robert Kronberg Robert Kronberg 76, SWE 13.68w | 76 | SWE | 13.68w | |||||
2 | Andreas Kundert Andreas Kundert 84, SUI 13.69w | 84 | SUI | 13.69w | |||||
3 | Damjan Zlatnar Damjan Zlatnar 77, SLO 13.71w | 77 | SLO | 13.71w | |||||
4 | Gergely Palágyi Gergely Palágyi 79, HUN 13.85w | 79 | HUN | 13.85w | |||||
5 | Jurica Grabušić Jurica Grabušić 83, CRO 13.90w | 83 | CRO | 13.90w | |||||
6 | Alexandru Mihăilescu Alexandru Mihăilescu 82, ROU 14.11w | 82 | ROU | 14.11w | |||||
7 | Çağlar Kahramanoğlu Çağlar Kahramanoğlu 82, TUR 14.17w | 82 | TUR | 14.17w | |||||
8 | Oleksandr Shahov Oleksandr Shahov 86, UKR 15.18w | 86 | UKR | 15.18w | |||||
Men 400m Hurdles 21 Jun Final A Final | 21 Jun | ||||||||
1 | Stanislav Melnykov Stanislav Melnykov 87, UKR 51.34 | 87 | UKR | 51.34 | = | ||||
2 | Mikael Jakobsson Mikael Jakobsson 81, SWE 51.92 | 81 | SWE | 51.92 | =SB | ||||
3 | Ionuţ Vădeanu Ionuţ Vădeanu 79, ROU 52.33 | 79 | ROU | 52.33 | = | ||||
4 | Balázs Molnár Balázs Molnár 86, HUN 52.98 | 86 | HUN | 52.98 | = | ||||
5 | Tuncay Örs Tuncay Örs 86, TUR 53.21 | 86 | TUR | 53.21 | = | ||||
6 | Marko Prezelj Marko Prezelj 85, SLO 53.57 | 85 | SLO | 53.57 | = | ||||
7 | Tihomir Henc Tihomir Henc 88, CRO 53.88 | 88 | CRO | 53.88 | =SB | ||||
Men High Jump 21 Jun Final A Final | 21 Jun | ||||||||
1 | Stefan Holm Stefan Holm 76, SWE 2.25 | 76 | SWE | 2.25 | =SB | ||||
2 | Ştefan Vasilache Ştefan Vasilache 79, ROU 2.18 | 79 | ROU | 2.18 | = | ||||
3 | Rožle Prezelj Rožle Prezelj 79, SLO 2.14 | 79 | SLO | 2.14 | =SB | ||||
4 | Michael Isler Michael Isler 84, SUI 2.14 | 84 | SUI | 2.14 | = | ||||
5 | Mustafa Onur Demir Mustafa Onur Demir 88, TUR 2.10 | 88 | TUR | 2.10 | = | ||||
5 | Oleksandr Nartov Oleksandr Nartov 88, UKR 2.10 | 88 | UKR | 2.10 | = | ||||
7 | Aleksandar Puklavec Aleksandar Puklavec 80, CRO 2.10 | 80 | CRO | 2.10 | =SB | ||||
7 | Olivér Harsányi Olivér Harsányi 87, HUN 2.10 | 87 | HUN | 2.10 | = | ||||
Men Pole Vault 22 Jun Final A Final | 22 Jun | ||||||||
1 | Alhaji Jeng Alhaji Jeng 81, SWE 5.62 | 81 | SWE | 5.62 | = | ||||
2 | Jure Rovan Jure Rovan 75, SLO 5.52 | 75 | SLO | 5.52 | = | ||||
3 | Oleksandr Bubka Oleksandr Bubka 86, UKR 5.42 | 86 | UKR | 5.42 | =PB | ||||
4 | Patrick Schütz Patrick Schütz 83, SUI 5.22 | 83 | SUI | 5.22 | = | ||||
5 | Dezső Szabó Dezső Szabó 89, HUN 5.22 | 89 | HUN | 5.22 | =PB | ||||
6 | Nenad Pavliček Nenad Pavliček 82, CRO 4.72 | 82 | CRO | 4.72 | =SB | ||||
7 | Tiberiu Agoşton Tiberiu Agoşton 76, ROU 4.52 | 76 | ROU | 4.52 | = | ||||
7 | Abdullah Sarı Abdullah Sarı 82, TUR 4.52 | 82 | TUR | 4.52 | =SB | ||||
Men Long Jump 21 Jun Final A Final | 21 Jun | ||||||||
1 | Julien Fivaz Julien Fivaz 79, SUI 8.05w | 79 | SUI | 8.05w | +2.9 | ||||
2 | Dănuţ Simion Dănuţ Simion 83, ROU 7.88 | 83 | ROU | 7.88 | +1.7 =SB | ||||
3 | Michel Tornéus Michel Tornéus 86, SWE 7.83 | 86 | SWE | 7.83 | +1.5 = | ||||
4 | Boštjan Fridrih Boštjan Fridrih 79, SLO 7.68w | 79 | SLO | 7.68w | +3.8 | 7.52/1.4 | |||
5 | Ivan Pucelj Ivan Pucelj 81, CRO 7.54 | 81 | CRO | 7.54 | +2.0 =SB | ||||
6 | Tamás Margl Tamás Margl 76, HUN 7.44w | 76 | HUN | 7.44w | +3.5 | 7.08/1.5 | |||
7 | İsmail Aslan İsmail Aslan 81, TUR 7.44w | 81 | TUR | 7.44w | +2.8 | ||||
8 | Andriy Makarchev Andriy Makarchev 85, UKR 6.98 | 85 | UKR | 6.98 | +1.2 = | ||||
Men Triple Jump 22 Jun Final A Final | 22 Jun | ||||||||
1 | Viktor Kuznetsov Viktor Kuznetsov 86, UKR 16.96 | 86 | UKR | 16.96 | +1.6 = | ||||
2 | Alin Anghel Alin Anghel 86, ROU 16.33w | 86 | ROU | 16.33w | +2.2 | 16.18/0.9 | |||
3 | Andrej Batagelj Andrej Batagelj 80, SLO 16.09 | 80 | SLO | 16.09 | +1.5 = | ||||
4 | Péter Tölgyesi Péter Tölgyesi 81, HUN 16.07 | 81 | HUN | 16.07 | +1.8 =SB | ||||
5 | Alexander Hochuli Alexander Hochuli 84, SUI 15.92 | 84 | SUI | 15.92 | +1.0 = | ||||
6 | Andreas Otterling Andreas Otterling 86, SWE 15.54 | 86 | SWE | 15.54 | +0.3 =SB | ||||
7 | Haşim Yılmaz Haşim Yılmaz 87, TUR 15.29w | 87 | TUR | 15.29w | +2.3 | 15.26/-0.1 | |||
8 | Ivan Mitrović Ivan Mitrović 85, CRO 14.63 | 85 | CRO | 14.63 | +0.3 =SB | ||||
Men Shot Put 21 Jun Final A Final | 21 Jun | ||||||||
1 | Lajos Kürthy Lajos Kürthy 86, HUN 19.67 | 86 | HUN | 19.67 | = | ||||
2 | Miran Vodovnik Miran Vodovnik 77, SLO 19.08 | 77 | SLO | 19.08 | = | ||||
3 | Andriy Semenov Andriy Semenov 84, UKR 18.85 | 84 | UKR | 18.85 | = | ||||
4 | Nikola Kišanić Nikola Kišanić 88, CRO 18.08 | 88 | CRO | 18.08 | = | ||||
5 | Laurenţiu Popa Laurenţiu Popa 84, ROU 18.04 | 84 | ROU | 18.04 | =PB | ||||
6 | Fatih Yazıcı Fatih Yazıcı 79, TUR 16.93 | 79 | TUR | 16.93 | = | ||||
7 | Magnus Lohse Magnus Lohse 84, SWE 16.69 | 84 | SWE | 16.69 | = | ||||
8 | Urs Hasler Urs Hasler 83, SUI 14.44 | 83 | SUI | 14.44 | =SB | ||||
Men Discus Throw 22 Jun Final A Final | 22 Jun | ||||||||
1 | Gábor Máté Gábor Máté 79, HUN 64.07 | 79 | HUN | 64.07 | = | ||||
2 | Niklas Arrhenius Niklas Arrhenius 82, SWE 62.87 | 82 | SWE | 62.87 | = | ||||
3 | Oleksiy Semenov Oleksiy Semenov 82, UKR 61.91 | 82 | UKR | 61.91 | = | ||||
4 | Ercüment Olgundeniz Ercüment Olgundeniz 76, TUR 60.86 | 76 | TUR | 60.86 | = | ||||
5 | Daniel Schärer Daniel Schärer 85, SUI 58.35 | 85 | SUI | 58.35 | = | ||||
6 | Martin Marić Martin Marić 84, CRO 56.54 | 84 | CRO | 56.54 | = | ||||
7 | Igor Primc Igor Primc 66, SLO 55.28 | 66 | SLO | 55.28 | =SB | ||||
Sergiu Ursu Sergiu Ursu 80, ROU NM | 80 | ROU | NM | = | |||||
Men Hammer Throw 21 Jun Final A Final | 21 Jun | ||||||||
1 | Krisztián Pars Krisztián Pars 82, HUN 78.32 | 82 | HUN | 78.32 | = | ||||
2 | Primož Kozmus Primož Kozmus 79, SLO 77.01 | 79 | SLO | 77.01 | = | ||||
3 | Yevhen Vynohradov Yevhen Vynohradov 84, UKR 73.56 | 84 | UKR | 73.56 | = | ||||
4 | Andras Haklits Andras Haklits 77, CRO 72.61 | 77 | CRO | 72.61 | = | ||||
5 | Eşref Apak Eşref Apak 82, TUR 71.84 | 82 | TUR | 71.84 | = | ||||
6 | Mattias Jons Mattias Jons 82, SWE 69.02 | 82 | SWE | 69.02 | = | ||||
7 | Cosmin Sorescu Cosmin Sorescu 75, ROU 65.85 | 75 | ROU | 65.85 | = | ||||
8 | Martin Bingisser Martin Bingisser 83, SUI 62.17 | 83 | SUI | 62.17 | = | ||||
Men Javelin Throw 22 Jun Final A Final | 22 Jun | ||||||||
1 | Levente Bartha Levente Bartha 77, ROU 78.90 | 77 | ROU | 78.90 | =PB | ||||
2 | Magnus Arvidsson Magnus Arvidsson 83, SWE 77.54 | 83 | SWE | 77.54 | = | ||||
3 | Roman Avramenko Roman Avramenko 88, UKR 76.31 | 88 | UKR | 76.31 | = | ||||
4 | Felix Loretz Felix Loretz 75, SUI 76.18 | 75 | SUI | 76.18 | =SB | ||||
5 | Matija Kranjc Matija Kranjc 84, SLO 74.36 | 84 | SLO | 74.36 | = | ||||
6 | Martin Marić Martin Marić 84, CRO 71.74 | 84 | CRO | 71.74 | =SB | ||||
7 | Bence Papp Bence Papp 85, HUN 70.49 | 85 | HUN | 70.49 | = | ||||
8 | Şevket Taş Şevket Taş 86, TUR 68.44 | 86 | TUR | 68.44 | = | ||||
Men 4 x 100m 21 Jun Final A Final | 21 Jun | ||||||||
1 | Ukraina Ukraina 39.68 | UKR | 39.68 | = | |||||
Kostyantyn Vasyukov, Dmitriy Hlushchenko, Dmytro Ostrovskyy, Igor Bodrov | |||||||||
2 | Slovenien Slovenien 39.93 | SLO | 39.93 | = | |||||
Marko Bratož, Jan Žumer, Boštjan Fridrih, Matic Osovnikar | |||||||||
3 | Schweiz Schweiz 39.93 | SUI | 39.93 | = | |||||
Andreas Baumann, Marc Schneeberger, Reto Amaru Schenkel, Cédric Nabe | |||||||||
4 | Rumänien Rumänien 40.09 | ROU | 40.09 | = | |||||
Leonard Gherghiceanu, Catalin Campeanu, Vasile Boboş, Florin Suciu | |||||||||
5 | Ungern Ungern 40.11 | HUN | 40.11 | = | |||||
Csaba Antalóczy, Péter Miklós, Gergely Németh, Gábor Pásztor | |||||||||
6 | Turkiet Turkiet 40.49 | TUR | 40.49 | = | |||||
İsmail Aslan, Sezai Özkaya, Oytun Gören, Burak Kocabeyoğlu | |||||||||
7 | SWE | 41.24 | = | ||||||
8 | Kroatien Kroatien 42.42 | CRO | 42.42 | = | |||||
Marko Grguric, Matija Čop, Goran Pekić, Marko Prugovečki | |||||||||
Men 4 x 400m 22 Jun Final A Final | 22 Jun | ||||||||
1 | Ukraina Ukraina 3:06.72 | UKR | 3:06.72 | = | |||||
Oleksiy Rachkovskyy, Andriy Tverdostup, Volodymyr Burakov, Myhaylo Knysh | |||||||||
2 | Slovenien Slovenien 3:08.10 | SLO | 3:08.10 | = | |||||
Erik Vončina, Jože Vrtačič, Damjan Krese, Sebastjan Jagarinec | |||||||||
3 | SWE | 3:08.24 | = | ||||||
4 | Rumänien Rumänien 3:09.00 | ROU | 3:09.00 | = | |||||
Catalin Campeanu, Stefan Pavel, Iulian Geambazu, Ioan Vieru | |||||||||
5 | Ungern Ungern 3:09.55 | HUN | 3:09.55 | = | |||||
Gábor Armuth, Dávid Takács, László Bartha, Marcell Deák Nagy | |||||||||
6 | Turkiet Turkiet 3:09.58 | TUR | 3:09.58 | = | |||||
Yahya Isik, Ali Ekber Kayaş, Ercan Sunu, Serdar Tamaç | |||||||||
7 | Schweiz Schweiz 3:11.15 | SUI | 3:11.15 | = | |||||
Andreas Oggenfuss, Philipp Weissenberger, Simon Lustenberger, Christian Niederberger | |||||||||
8 | Kroatien Kroatien 3:19.32 | CRO | 3:19.32 | = | |||||
Mirko Hižman, Igor Janković, Jure Božinović, Željko Vincek | |||||||||
Women | |||||||||
Women 100m 21 Jun Wind: +2.1 Final A Final | 21 Jun | Wind: +2.1 | |||||||
1 | Inna Eftimova Inna Eftimova 88, BUL 11.48w | 88 | BUL | 11.48w | |||||
2 | Maja Golub Maja Golub 85, CRO 11.62w | 85 | CRO | 11.62w | |||||
3 | Yeoryía Koklóni Yeoryía Koklóni 81, GRE 11.64w | 81 | GRE | 11.64w | |||||
4 | Andreea Ogrăzeanu Andreea Ogrăzeanu 90, ROU 11.66w | 90 | ROU | 11.66w | |||||
5 | Tanja Mitić Tanja Mitić 83, SRB 11.69w | 83 | SRB | 11.69w | |||||
6 | Emma Rienas Emma Rienas 82, SWE 11.78w | 82 | SWE | 11.78w | |||||
7 | Saliha Özyurt Saliha Özyurt 80, TUR 11.79w | 80 | TUR | 11.79w | |||||
8 | Zsófia Rózsa Zsófia Rózsa 85, HUN 11.85w | 85 | HUN | 11.85w | |||||
Women 200m 22 Jun Wind: +5.5 Final A Final | 22 Jun | Wind: +5.5 | |||||||
1 | Faní Halkiá Faní Halkiá 79, GRE 23.33w | 79 | GRE | 23.33w | |||||
2 | Nikolett Listár Nikolett Listár 83, HUN 23.44w | 83 | HUN | 23.44w | |||||
3 | Gabriela Laleva Gabriela Laleva 90, BUL 23.55w | 90 | BUL | 23.55w | |||||
4 | Andreea Ogrăzeanu Andreea Ogrăzeanu 90, ROU 23.70w | 90 | ROU | 23.70w | |||||
5 | Nevin Yanıt Nevin Yanıt 86, TUR 23.89w | 86 | TUR | 23.89w | |||||
6 | Jelena Subotić Jelena Subotić 84, SRB 24.02w | 84 | SRB | 24.02w | |||||
7 | Maria Gustafsson Maria Gustafsson 88, SWE 24.11w | 88 | SWE | 24.11w | |||||
8 | Sandra Parlov Sandra Parlov 84, CRO 24.41w | 84 | CRO | 24.41w | |||||
Women 400m 21 Jun Final A Final | 21 Jun | ||||||||
1 | Barbara Petráhn Barbara Petráhn 78, HUN 53.96 | 78 | HUN | 53.96 | = | ||||
2 | Dímitra Dóva Dímitra Dóva 74, GRE 54.18 | 74 | GRE | 54.18 | = | ||||
3 | Tsvetelina Kirilova Tsvetelina Kirilova 77, BUL 54.37 | 77 | BUL | 54.37 | = | ||||
4 | Anamaria Ioniţă Anamaria Ioniţă 88, ROU 55.41 | 88 | ROU | 55.41 | = | ||||
5 | Helene Nordquist Helene Nordquist 80, SWE 55.56 | 80 | SWE | 55.56 | = | ||||
6 | Meliz Redif Meliz Redif 89, TUR 55.86 | 89 | TUR | 55.86 | = | ||||
7 | Anita Banović Anita Banović 84, CRO 59.20 | 84 | CRO | 59.20 | = | ||||
8 | Marija Petrović Marija Petrović 90, SRB 59.55 | 90 | SRB | 59.55 | = | ||||
Women 800m 21 Jun Final A Final | 21 Jun | ||||||||
1 | Vanja Perišić Vanja Perišić 85, CRO 2:02.07 | 85 | CRO | 2:02.07 | =SB | ||||
2 | Yeliz Kurt Yeliz Kurt 84, TUR 2:02.99 | 84 | TUR | 2:02.99 | = | ||||
3 | Sofia Öberg Sofia Öberg 90, SWE 2:04.11 | 90 | SWE | 2:04.11 | =PB | ||||
4 | Eléni Filándra Eléni Filándra 84, GRE 2:04.27 | 84 | GRE | 2:04.27 | = | ||||
5 | Marina Munćan Marina Munćan 82, SRB 2:04.60 | 82 | SRB | 2:04.60 | =PB | ||||
6 | Viktória Gyürkés Viktória Gyürkés 92, HUN 2:10.97 | 92 | HUN | 2:10.97 | =PB | ||||
Liliana Popescu Liliana Popescu 82, ROU 2:00.50DQ | 82 | ROU | 2:00.50DQ | = | |||||
Daniela Yordanova Daniela Yordanova 76, BUL 2:03.94DQ | 76 | BUL | 2:03.94DQ | = | |||||
Women 1500m 22 Jun Final A Final | 22 Jun | ||||||||
1 | Cristina Vasiloiu Cristina Vasiloiu 88, ROU 4:15.47 | 88 | ROU | 4:15.47 | = | ||||
2 | Marina Munćan Marina Munćan 82, SRB 4:16.28 | 82 | SRB | 4:16.28 | = | ||||
3 | Sultan Haydar Sultan Haydar 87, TUR 4:18.60 | 87 | TUR | 4:18.60 | = | ||||
4 | Eléni Filándra Eléni Filándra 84, GRE 4:20.02 | 84 | GRE | 4:20.02 | =PB | ||||
5 | Kajsa Haglund Kajsa Haglund 81, SWE 4:21.14 | 81 | SWE | 4:21.14 | = | ||||
6 | Lívia Tóth Lívia Tóth 80, HUN 4:26.91 | 80 | HUN | 4:26.91 | =SB | ||||
7 | Antonija Žalac Antonija Žalac 90, CRO 4:42.25 | 90 | CRO | 4:42.25 | = | ||||
Daniela Yordanova Daniela Yordanova 76, BUL 4:15.95DQ | 76 | BUL | 4:15.95DQ | = | |||||
Women 3000m 21 Jun Final A Final | 21 Jun | ||||||||
1 | Alemitu Bekele Alemitu Bekele 77, TUR 9:26.64 | 77 | TUR | 9:26.64 | =SB | ||||
2 | Elena Antoci Elena Antoci 75, ROU 9:27.31 | 75 | ROU | 9:27.31 | = | ||||
3 | Krisztina Papp Krisztina Papp 82, HUN 9:30.26 | 82 | HUN | 9:30.26 | = | ||||
4 | Ulrika Johansson Ulrika Johansson 75, SWE 9:33.48 | 75 | SWE | 9:33.48 | = | ||||
5 | Ana Subotić Ana Subotić 83, SRB 9:35.83 | 83 | SRB | 9:35.83 | =SB | ||||
6 | Konstadína Efedáki Konstadína Efedáki 78, GRE 9:40.93 | 78 | GRE | 9:40.93 | =SB | ||||
8 | Matea Matošević Matea Matošević 89, CRO 10:06.77 | 89 | CRO | 10:06.77 | = | ||||
Vania Netova Vania Netova 87, BUL 9:04.39DQ | 87 | BUL | 9:04.39DQ | = | |||||
Women 5000m 22 Jun Final A Final | 22 Jun | ||||||||
1 | Olivera Jevtić Olivera Jevtić 77, SRB 15:31.78 | 77 | SRB | 15:31.78 | = | ||||
2 | Daniela Donisă Daniela Donisă 88, ROU 16:19.55 | 88 | ROU | 16:19.55 | = | ||||
3 | Dobrinka Shalamanova Dobrinka Shalamanova 83, BUL 16:19.60 | 83 | BUL | 16:19.60 | = | ||||
4 | Iríni Kokkinaríou Iríni Kokkinaríou 81, GRE 16:21.42 | 81 | GRE | 16:21.42 | =PB | ||||
5 | Petra Teveli Petra Teveli 79, HUN 16:31.55 | 79 | HUN | 16:31.55 | =SB | ||||
6 | Lisa Blommé Lisa Blommé 78, SWE 16:31.76 | 78 | SWE | 16:31.76 | = | ||||
7 | Matea Matošević Matea Matošević 89, CRO 17:44.97 | 89 | CRO | 17:44.97 | = | ||||
Elvan Abeylegesse Elvan Abeylegesse 82, TUR 15:26.33DQ | 82 | TUR | 15:26.33DQ | = | |||||
Women 3000m Steeplechase 21 Jun Final A Final | 21 Jun | ||||||||
1 | Iríni Kokkinaríou Iríni Kokkinaríou 81, GRE 9:37.07 | 81 | GRE | 9:37.07 | = | ||||
2 | Cristina Casandra Cristina Casandra 77, ROU 9:40.84 | 77 | ROU | 9:40.84 | =SB | ||||
3 | Aslı Çakir Aslı Çakir 85, TUR 9:43.34 | 85 | TUR | 9:43.34 | =PB NR | ||||
4 | Dobrinka Shalamanova Dobrinka Shalamanova 83, BUL 9:52.50 | 83 | BUL | 9:52.50 | =SB | ||||
5 | Lívia Tóth Lívia Tóth 80, HUN 10:07.95 | 80 | HUN | 10:07.95 | =SB | ||||
6 | Christin Johansson 10:12.94 | 78 | SWE | 10:12.94 | = | ||||
7 | Biljana Jović Biljana Jović 85, SRB 10:30.81 | 85 | SRB | 10:30.81 | =SB | ||||
8 | Lisa Stublić Lisa Stublić 84, CRO 10:44.16 | 84 | CRO | 10:44.16 | = | ||||
Women 100m Hurdles 22 Jun Wind: +2.3 Final A Final | 22 Jun | Wind: +2.3 | |||||||
1 | Nevin Yanıt Nevin Yanıt 86, TUR 12.73w | 86 | TUR | 12.73w | |||||
2 | Jelena Jotanović Jelena Jotanović 83, SRB 13.16w | 83 | SRB | 13.16w | |||||
3 | Flóra Redoúmi Flóra Redoúmi 76, GRE 13.21w | 76 | GRE | 13.21w | |||||
4 | Andrea Ivančević Andrea Ivančević 84, CRO 13.27w | 84 | CRO | 13.27w | |||||
5 | Edit Vári Edit Vári 75, HUN 13.38w | 75 | HUN | 13.38w | |||||
6 | Andreea Radu Andreea Radu 87, ROU 13.45w | 87 | ROU | 13.45w | |||||
7 | Lena Berntsson Lena Berntsson 78, SWE 13.58w | 78 | SWE | 13.58w | |||||
8 | Kristina Damianova Kristina Damianova 86, BUL 14.25w | 86 | BUL | 14.25w | |||||
Women 400m Hurdles 21 Jun Final A Final | 21 Jun | ||||||||
1 | Tsvetelina Kirilova Tsvetelina Kirilova 77, BUL 56.87 | 77 | BUL | 56.87 | =SB | ||||
2 | Hristína Hantzí-Neag Hristína Hantzí-Neag 76, GRE 57.47 | 76 | GRE | 57.47 | = | ||||
3 | Özge Gürler Özge Gürler 85, TUR 57.67 | 85 | TUR | 57.67 | = | ||||
4 | Nikolina Horvat Nikolina Horvat 86, CRO 57.85 | 86 | CRO | 57.85 | = | ||||
5 | Ulrika Johansson Ulrika Johansson 80, SWE 58.57 | 80 | SWE | 58.57 | = | ||||
6 | Andreea Ionescu Andreea Ionescu 90, ROU 59.26 | 90 | ROU | 59.26 | = | ||||
7 | Evelin Farsang Evelin Farsang 89, HUN 1:02.37 | 89 | HUN | 1:02.37 | = | ||||
8 | Mila Andrić Mila Andrić 90, SRB 1:03.56 | 90 | SRB | 1:03.56 | = | ||||
Women High Jump 22 Jun Final A Final | 22 Jun | ||||||||
1 | Blanka Vlašić Blanka Vlašić 83, CRO 2.06 | 83 | CRO | 2.06 | =SB | ||||
2 | Emma Green Emma Green 84, SWE 1.94 | 84 | SWE | 1.94 | =SB | ||||
3 | Adonía Steryíou Adonía Steryíou 85, GRE 1.91 | 85 | GRE | 1.91 | = | ||||
4 | Mirela Demireva Mirela Demireva 89, BUL 1.84 | 89 | BUL | 1.84 | = | ||||
4 | Andreea Işpan Andreea Işpan 78, ROU 1.84 | 78 | ROU | 1.84 | = | ||||
6 | Burcu Ayhan Burcu Ayhan 90, TUR 1.84 | 90 | TUR | 1.84 | = | ||||
7 | Dunja Spajić Dunja Spajić 88, SRB 1.80 | 88 | SRB | 1.80 | = | ||||
8 | Rita Babos Rita Babos 80, HUN 1.70 | 80 | HUN | 1.70 | = | ||||
Women Pole Vault 21 Jun Final A Final | 21 Jun | ||||||||
1 | Afrodíti Skafída Afrodíti Skafída 82, GRE 4.42 | 82 | GRE | 4.42 | = | ||||
2 | Hanna-Mia Persson Hanna-Mia Persson 78, SWE 4.27 | 78 | SWE | 4.27 | =SB | ||||
3 | Krisztina Molnár Krisztina Molnár 76, HUN 4.22 | 76 | HUN | 4.22 | =SB | ||||
4 | Jelena Radinović-Vasić Jelena Radinović-Vasić 83, SRB 3.92 | 83 | SRB | 3.92 | =SB | ||||
5 | Monika Gombar Monika Gombar 84, ROU 3.72 | 84 | ROU | 3.72 | =PB | ||||
6 | Martina Ivković Martina Ivković 83, CRO 3.72 | 83 | CRO | 3.72 | =SB | ||||
7 | Temenuga Atanasova Temenuga Atanasova 87, BUL 3.52 | 87 | BUL | 3.52 | =PB | ||||
7 | Yağmur Damla Demiralp Yağmur Damla Demiralp 88, TUR 3.52 | 88 | TUR | 3.52 | = | ||||
Women Long Jump 22 Jun Final A Final | 22 Jun | ||||||||
1 | Carolina Klüft Carolina Klüft 83, SWE 6.87 | 83 | SWE | 6.87 | +1.9 =SB | ||||
2 | Viorica Ţigău Viorica Ţigău 79, ROU 6.51w | 79 | ROU | 6.51w | +3.2 | ||||
3 | Ivana Španović Ivana Španović 90, SRB 6.48w | 90 | SRB | 6.48w | +3.2 | ||||
4 | Tünde Vaszi Tünde Vaszi 72, HUN 6.29w | 72 | HUN | 6.29w | +2.6 | ||||
5 | Magdalena Hristova Magdalena Hristova 77, BUL 6.17 | 77 | BUL | 6.17 | +0.3 = | ||||
6 | Petra Karanikić Petra Karanikić 81, CRO 6.04 | 81 | CRO | 6.04 | +1.7 =SB | ||||
7 | Serpil Koçak Serpil Koçak 84, TUR 6.02w | 84 | TUR | 6.02w | +2.3 | ||||
Hrisopiyí Devetzí Hrisopiyí Devetzí 76, GRE 6.74DQ | 76 | GRE | 6.74DQ | ||||||
Women Triple Jump 21 Jun Final A Final | 21 Jun | ||||||||
1 | Adelina Gavrilă Adelina Gavrilă 78, ROU 14.21 | 78 | ROU | 14.21 | +0.0 = | ||||
2 | Biljana Topić Biljana Topić 77, SRB 14.18w | 77 | SRB | 14.18w | +2.1 | ||||
3 | Carolina Klüft Carolina Klüft 83, SWE 14.10w | 83 | SWE | 14.10w | +2.4 | ||||
4 | Rita Babos Rita Babos 80, HUN 13.07 | 80 | HUN | 13.07 | +1.2 = | ||||
5 | Petia Dacheva Petia Dacheva 85, BUL 13.00 | 85 | BUL | 13.00 | +1.8 = | ||||
6 | Mukadder Ulusoy Mukadder Ulusoy 82, TUR 12.86w | 82 | TUR | 12.86w | +4.0 | ||||
7 | Sanja Đini Sanja Đini 79, CRO 12.34w | 79 | CRO | 12.34w | +2.2 | ||||
Hrisopiyí Devetzí Hrisopiyí Devetzí 76, GRE 14.68DQ | 76 | GRE | 14.68DQ | = | |||||
Women Shot Put 22 Jun Final A Final | 22 Jun | ||||||||
1 | Anca Heltne Anca Heltne 78, ROU 17.54 | 78 | ROU | 17.54 | = | ||||
2 | Helena Engman Helena Engman 76, SWE 17.39 | 76 | SWE | 17.39 | =SB | ||||
3 | Iríni Terzóglou Iríni Terzóglou 79, GRE 16.98 | 79 | GRE | 16.98 | =SB | ||||
4 | Filiz Kadoğan Filiz Kadoğan 82, TUR 16.06 | 82 | TUR | 16.06 | = | ||||
5 | Anita Márton Anita Márton 89, HUN 16.04 | 89 | HUN | 16.04 | = | ||||
6 | Mateja Gregurić Mateja Gregurić 88, CRO 15.01 | 88 | CRO | 15.01 | = | ||||
7 | Dijana Šefčić Dijana Šefčić 78, SRB 14.56 | 78 | SRB | 14.56 | = | ||||
8 | Venera Getova Venera Getova 80, BUL 12.83 | 80 | BUL | 12.83 | = | ||||
Women Discus Throw 21 Jun Final A Final | 21 Jun | ||||||||
1 | Nicoleta Grasu Nicoleta Grasu 71, ROU 66.51 | 71 | ROU | 66.51 | =SB | ||||
2 | Dragana Tomašević Dragana Tomašević 82, SRB 62.52 | 82 | SRB | 62.52 | = | ||||
3 | Anna Söderberg Anna Söderberg 73, SWE 60.45 | 73 | SWE | 60.45 | = | ||||
4 | Vera Begić Vera Begić 82, CRO 59.72 | 82 | CRO | 59.72 | = | ||||
5 | Dorothéa Kalpakídou Dorothéa Kalpakídou 83, GRE 56.43 | 83 | GRE | 56.43 | =SB | ||||
6 | Venera Getova Venera Getova 80, BUL 56.26 | 80 | BUL | 56.26 | = | ||||
7 | Anita Márton Anita Márton 89, HUN 52.66 | 89 | HUN | 52.66 | = | ||||
8 | Ahu Sulak Ahu Sulak 81, TUR 52.53 | 81 | TUR | 52.53 | =SB | ||||
Women Hammer Throw 22 Jun Final A Final | 22 Jun | ||||||||
1 | Ivana Brkljačić Ivana Brkljačić 83, CRO 69.37 | 83 | CRO | 69.37 | = | ||||
2 | Sviatlana Sudak Sviatlana Sudak 71, TUR 66.37 | 71 | TUR | 66.37 | = | ||||
3 | Bianca Perie Bianca Perie 90, ROU 65.80 | 90 | ROU | 65.80 | = | ||||
4 | Stilianí Papadopoúlou Stilianí Papadopoúlou 82, GRE 62.56 | 82 | GRE | 62.56 | = | ||||
5 | Vanda Nickl Vanda Nickl 85, HUN 60.60 | 85 | HUN | 60.60 | = | ||||
6 | Marie Hilmersson Marie Hilmersson 81, SWE 57.48 | 81 | SWE | 57.48 | = | ||||
7 | Mikhaela Metodieva Mikhaela Metodieva 90, BUL 42.09 | 90 | BUL | 42.09 | =PB | ||||
8 | Milka Djordjevič Milka Djordjevič 85, SRB 40.38 | 85 | SRB | 40.38 | =SB | ||||
Women Javelin Throw 21 Jun Final A Final | 21 Jun | ||||||||
1 | Nikolett Szabó Nikolett Szabó 80, HUN 57.91 | 80 | HUN | 57.91 | = | ||||
2 | Sávva Líka Sávva Líka 70, GRE 57.51 | 70 | GRE | 57.51 | = | ||||
3 | Felicia Moldovan Felicia Moldovan 67, ROU 54.61 | 67 | ROU | 54.61 | = | ||||
4 | Ivana Vuković Ivana Vuković 86, CRO 51.34 | 86 | CRO | 51.34 | = | ||||
5 | Jelena Čudanov Jelena Čudanov 85, SRB 49.76 | 85 | SRB | 49.76 | = | ||||
6 | Annika Petersson Annika Petersson 79, SWE 48.97 | 79 | SWE | 48.97 | = | ||||
7 | Hristina Georgieva Hristina Georgieva 72, BUL 48.00 | 72 | BUL | 48.00 | = | ||||
8 | Meryem Öcal Meryem Öcal 89, TUR 44.22 | 89 | TUR | 44.22 | = | ||||
Women 4 x 100m 21 Jun Final A Final | 21 Jun | ||||||||
1 | Bulgarien Bulgarien 43.95 | BUL | 43.95 | = | |||||
Gabriela Laleva, Inna Eftimova, Ivet Lalova, Tezdzhan Naimova | |||||||||
2 | Grekland Grekland 44.91 | GRE | 44.91 | = | |||||
Zoí Nerantzídou, Elefthéria Kobídou, Yeoryía Koklóni, Ekateríni Thánou | |||||||||
3 | Turkiet Turkiet 45.07 | TUR | 45.07 | = | |||||
Dilek Iyihasırcı, Nevin Yanıt, Esen Kızıldağ, Saliha Özyurt | |||||||||
4 | Rumänien Rumänien 45.26 | ROU | 45.26 | = | |||||
Alina Munteanu, Anamaria Ioniţă, Alina Duman, Andreea Ogrăzeanu | |||||||||
5 | Serbien Serbien 45.29 | SRB | 45.29 | = | |||||
Tanja Mitić, Vukosava Djapić, Jelena Subotić, Jelena Jotanović | |||||||||
6 | SWE | 45.30 | = | ||||||
7 | Kroatien Kroatien 46.30 | CRO | 46.30 | = | |||||
Petra Karanikić, Sandra Parlov, Andrea Ivančević, Maja Golub | |||||||||
8 | Ungern Ungern 46.31 | HUN | 46.31 | = | |||||
Zsóka Bartha, Zsófia Rózsa, Nikolett Listár, Edit Vári | |||||||||
Women 4 x 400m 22 Jun Final A Final | 22 Jun | ||||||||
1 | Grekland Grekland 3:33.07 | GRE | 3:33.07 | = | |||||
Agní Dervéni, Dímitra Dóva, Ekateríni Sírou, Faní Halkiá | |||||||||
2 | Turkiet Turkiet 3:34.94 | TUR | 3:34.94 | = NR | |||||
Birsen Engin, Özge Gürler, Meliz Redif, Pınar Saka | |||||||||
3 | Ungern Ungern 3:35.73 | HUN | 3:35.73 | = | |||||
Nikolett Listár, Bianka Varga, Natália Zsigovics, Barbara Petráhn | |||||||||
4 | Bulgarien Bulgarien 3:37.44 | BUL | 3:37.44 | = | |||||
Militsa Georgieva, Tsvetelina Kirilova, Nikolina Nikolova, Nedyalka Nedkova | |||||||||
5 | SWE | 3:37.67 | = | ||||||
6 | Kroatien Kroatien 3:42.05 | CRO | 3:42.05 | = | |||||
Sandra Parlov, Vanja Perišić, Marija Hižman, Nikolina Horvat | |||||||||
7 | Serbien Serbien 3:52.59 | SRB | 3:52.59 | = | |||||
Mila Andrić, Maja Ciric, Kristina Jevtić, Marija Petrović | |||||||||
Rumänien Rumänien 3:35.57DQ | ROU | 3:35.57DQ | = | ||||||
Taisia Crestincov, Mirela Lavric, Anamaria Ioniţă, Liliana Popescu |