0
27.4 | |
27.4 | |
28.4 | |
1.5 | |
1.5 | |
27.4 | |
1.5 | |
28.4 | |
13.4 | |
27‐28.4 | |
27‐28.4 | |
27.4 | |
29.4 | |
1.4 | |
27.4 | |
28.4 | |
27.4 | |
27.4 | |
25.4 | |
20.4 | |
24.4 | |
24.4 | |
20.4 | |
13.4 | |
22.4 | |
17.4 | |
17.4 | |
21.4 | |
1.4 | |
14.4 | |
17.3 | |
7.4 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
7.4 | |
7.4 | |
14.4 | |
13.4 | |
10.4 | |
27.3 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
9.4 | |
7.4 | |
1.4 | |
6.4 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
28.3 | |
23.3 | |
16.3 | |
4.2 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
29.3 | |
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 |
Men | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Men 800m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Sajeesh Joseph Sajeesh Joseph 87, IND 1:47.67 | 87 | IND | 1:47.67 | = | ||||
2 | Chris Gowell Chris Gowell 85, GBR 1:48.07 | 85 | GBR | 1:48.07 | =PB | ||||
3 | Graeme Oudney Graeme Oudney 85, GBR 1:48.45 | 85 | GBR | 1:48.45 | = | ||||
4 | Gareth Balch Gareth Balch 83, GBR 1:48.46 | 83 | GBR | 1:48.46 | =SB | ||||
5 | Thomas Chamney Thomas Chamney 84, IRL 1:48.51 | 84 | IRL | 1:48.51 | = | ||||
6 | Joseph Maynard Joseph Maynard 85, GBR 1:48.72 | 85 | GBR | 1:48.72 | = | ||||
7 | James Brewer James Brewer 88, GBR 1:49.03 | 88 | GBR | 1:49.03 | =SB | ||||
8 | Ben Green Ben Green 86, GBR 1:49.37 | 86 | GBR | 1:49.37 | =SB | ||||
Race B | |||||||||
1 | Ramesan Rajeev Ramesan Rajeev 85, IND 1:47.20 | 85 | IND | 1:47.20 | =PB | ||||
2 | David McCarthy David McCarthy 83, IRL 1:47.96 | 83 | IRL | 1:47.96 | =SB | ||||
3 | Rick Ward Rick Ward 89, GBR 1:48.06 | 89 | GBR | 1:48.06 | =PB | ||||
4 | Chris Smith Chris Smith 89, GBR 1:48.20 | 89 | GBR | 1:48.20 | =PB | ||||
5 | Ed Aston Ed Aston 88, GBR 1:48.57 | 88 | GBR | 1:48.57 | =PB | ||||
6 | Oliver Blake Oliver Blake 88, GBR 1:48.85 | 88 | GBR | 1:48.85 | =PB | ||||
7 | Matt Inglis Fox Matt Inglis Fox 87, AUS 1:49.48 | 87 | AUS | 1:49.48 | = | ||||
8 | Raphael Asafo-Agyei Raphael Asafo-Agyei 83, USA 1:49.92 | 83 | USA | 1:49.92 | = | ||||
9 | Myles Barrett Myles Barrett 87, GBR 1:52.35 | 87 | GBR | 1:52.35 | = | ||||
Race C | |||||||||
1 | Gareth Warburton Gareth Warburton 83, GBR 1:50.61 | 83 | GBR | 1:50.61 | =PB | ||||
2 | Ricky Soos Ricky Soos 83, GBR 1:50.94 | 83 | GBR | 1:50.94 | =SB | ||||
3 | Frank Baddick Frank Baddick 85, GBR 1:51.49 | 85 | GBR | 1:51.49 | = | ||||
4 | Andy Whetstone Andy Whetstone 86, GBR 1:51.81 | 86 | GBR | 1:51.81 | = | ||||
5 | Anthony Lieghio Anthony Lieghio 89, IRL 1:52.83 | 89 | IRL | 1:52.83 | =PB | ||||
6 | Matt Carlisle Matt Carlisle 82, GBR 1:55.70 | 82 | GBR | 1:55.70 | =SB | ||||
7 | Ian Munro Ian Munro 83, GBR 2:01.28 | 83 | GBR | 2:01.28 | =SB | ||||
Race D | |||||||||
1 | Conor Healy Conor Healy 87, IRL 1:53.17 | 87 | IRL | 1:53.17 | = | ||||
2 | Nick Samuels Nick Samuels 81, GBR 1:53.85 | 81 | GBR | 1:53.85 | = | ||||
3 | Philip Burkart Philip Burkart , USA 1:53.93 | USA | 1:53.93 | =SB | |||||
4 | Martyn Gibbons Martyn Gibbons 87, GBR 1:55.11 | 87 | GBR | 1:55.11 | = | ||||
5 | Warren Frey Warren Frey 83, RSA 1:55.89 | 83 | RSA | 1:55.89 | = | ||||
Race E | |||||||||
1 | Sam Coombes Sam Coombes 81, GBR 1:53.31 | 81 | GBR | 1:53.31 | =SB | ||||
Men 1500m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Moses Kipsiro Moses Kipsiro 86, UGA 3:37.6m | 86 | UGA | 3:37.6m | =PB | ||||
2 | Chatholi Hamza Chatholi Hamza 81, IND 3:40.1m | 81 | IND | 3:40.1m | =SB | ||||
3 | James Nolan James Nolan 77, IRL 3:40.8m | 77 | IRL | 3:40.8m | =SB | ||||
4 | Chris Warburton Chris Warburton 83, GBR 3:41.2m | 83 | GBR | 3:41.2m | =SB | ||||
5 | David Forrester David Forrester 89, GBR 3:41.6m | 89 | GBR | 3:41.6m | =PB | ||||
6 | James Thie James Thie 78, GBR 3:42.4m | 78 | GBR | 3:42.4m | =SB | ||||
7 | Stephen Davies Stephen Davies 84, GBR 3:42.8m | 84 | GBR | 3:42.8m | =SB | ||||
8 | Chris Moss Chris Moss 79, GBR 3:43.0m | 79 | GBR | 3:43.0m | =SB | ||||
9 | Liam Reale Liam Reale 83, IRL 3:43.4m | 83 | IRL | 3:43.4m | =SB | ||||
10 | Mark Christie Mark Christie 85, IRL 3:43.7m | 85 | IRL | 3:43.7m | =SB | ||||
11 | Michael Coltherd Michael Coltherd 82, GBR 3:44.1m | 82 | GBR | 3:44.1m | =SB | ||||
12 | Rizak Dirshe Rizak Dirshe 72, SWE 3:44.7m | 72 | SWE | 3:44.7m | =SB | ||||
13 | Jonathan Blackledge Jonathan Blackledge 84, GBR 3:45.1m | 84 | GBR | 3:45.1m | = | ||||
14 | Tom Carter Tom Carter 82, GBR 3:46.2m | 82 | GBR | 3:46.2m | =SB | ||||
15 | Chris Bolt Chris Bolt 80, GBR 3:48.8m | 80 | GBR | 3:48.8m | = | ||||
Race B | |||||||||
1 | Ricky Stevenson Ricky Stevenson 88, GBR 3:42.55 | 88 | GBR | 3:42.55 | =PB | ||||
2 | Adam Bowden Adam Bowden 82, GBR 3:42.76 | 82 | GBR | 3:42.76 | =SB | ||||
3 | Pritam Bind Pritam Bind 85, IND 3:42.91 | 85 | IND | 3:42.91 | =SB | ||||
4 | Andy Vernon Andy Vernon 86, GBR 3:42.98 | 86 | GBR | 3:42.98 | =PB | ||||
5 | Ravinder Sharma Bharadwaj Ravinder Sharma Bharadwaj 87, IND 3:43.83 | 87 | IND | 3:43.83 | = | ||||
6 | David McCarthy David McCarthy 88, IRL 3:43.94 | 88 | IRL | 3:43.94 | =PB | ||||
7 | Bruce Raeside Bruce Raeside 81, GBR 3:44.66 | 81 | GBR | 3:44.66 | =SB | ||||
8 | Rob Mullett Rob Mullett 87, GBR 3:44.85 | 87 | GBR | 3:44.85 | =PB | ||||
9 | Gareth Price Gareth Price 79, GBR 3:45.23 | 79 | GBR | 3:45.23 | =SB | ||||
10 | Jermaine Mays Jermaine Mays 82, GBR 3:45.60 | 82 | GBR | 3:45.60 | =SB | ||||
11 | David Bishop David Bishop 87, GBR 3:46.65 | 87 | GBR | 3:46.65 | = | ||||
12 | Michael Skinner Michael Skinner 79, GBR 3:46.72 | 79 | GBR | 3:46.72 | =SB | ||||
13 | Jonathan Taylor Jonathan Taylor 87, GBR 3:47.41 | 87 | GBR | 3:47.41 | = | ||||
14 | Ciarán Ó'Lionáird Ciarán Ó'Lionáird 88, IRL 3:48.60 | 88 | IRL | 3:48.60 | =PB | ||||
Race C | |||||||||
1 | Joe MacDonald Joe MacDonald 85, GBR 3:44.49 | 85 | GBR | 3:44.49 | =PB | ||||
2 | Rory Fraser Rory Fraser 87, GBR 3:45.45 | 87 | GBR | 3:45.45 | =PB | ||||
3 | Simon Horsfield Simon Horsfield 90, GBR 3:45.55 | 90 | GBR | 3:45.55 | =PB | ||||
4 | Mitch Goose Mitch Goose 89, GBR 3:46.28 | 89 | GBR | 3:46.28 | =PB | ||||
5 | Ben Tickner Ben Tickner 81, GBR 3:47.30 | 81 | GBR | 3:47.30 | =SB | ||||
6 | Rob Whittle Rob Whittle 81, GBR 3:47.59 | 81 | GBR | 3:47.59 | =SB | ||||
7 | Philip Aagaard Philip Aagaard 82, SWE 3:48.03 | 82 | SWE | 3:48.03 | =SB | ||||
8 | Gavin Massingham Gavin Massingham 82, GBR 3:48.95 | 82 | GBR | 3:48.95 | =SB | ||||
9 | Colm Rooney Colm Rooney 83, IRL 3:50.23 | 83 | IRL | 3:50.23 | = | ||||
10 | Robbie Bugden Robbie Bugden 85, GBR 3:50.55 | 85 | GBR | 3:50.55 | = | ||||
11 | Mark Pollard Mark Pollard 82, GBR 3:51.67 | 82 | GBR | 3:51.67 | =SB | ||||
12 | Sam Burke Sam Burke 82, AUS 3:56.47 | 82 | AUS | 3:56.47 | = | ||||
Race D | |||||||||
1 | Alastair Hay Alastair Hay 85, GBR 3:49.67 | 85 | GBR | 3:49.67 | =SB | ||||
2 | Tom Penfold Tom Penfold 84, GBR 3:49.85 | 84 | GBR | 3:49.85 | = | ||||
3 | Chris Mackay Chris Mackay 84, GBR 3:49.89 | 84 | GBR | 3:49.89 | =SB | ||||
4 | Ian Williamson Ian Williamson 78, GBR 3:50.98 | 78 | GBR | 3:50.98 | =PB | ||||
5 | Gary O'Hanlon Gary O'Hanlon 74, IRL 3:51.22 | 74 | IRL | 3:51.22 | =SB | ||||
6 | Kevin Kane Kevin Kane 82, GBR 3:51.37 | 82 | GBR | 3:51.37 | =SB | ||||
7 | Brett Halls Brett Halls 78, AUS 3:51.78 | 78 | AUS | 3:51.78 | =SB | ||||
8 | Julian Kuppler Julian Kuppler 75, AUS 3:51.82 | 75 | AUS | 3:51.82 | =SB | ||||
9 | Laurence Cox Laurence Cox 88, GBR 3:53.29 | 88 | GBR | 3:53.29 | = | ||||
10 | Brian Maher Brian Maher 77, IRL 3:53.69 | 77 | IRL | 3:53.69 | =SB | ||||
11 | Nick Goolab Nick Goolab 90, GBR 3:54.60 | 90 | GBR | 3:54.60 | =PB | ||||
Race E | |||||||||
1 | Henry Hammond Henry Hammond 81, GBR 3:52.41 | 81 | GBR | 3:52.41 | =SB | ||||
2 | Chris Powner Chris Powner 83, GBR 3:53.52 | 83 | GBR | 3:53.52 | =PB | ||||
3 | Patrick McCartan Patrick McCartan 82, IRL 3:53.72 | 82 | IRL | 3:53.72 | = | ||||
4 | James King James King 86, IRL 3:53.88 | 86 | IRL | 3:53.88 | =PB | ||||
5 | Dáire Bermingham Dáire Bermingham 87, IRL 3:55.26 | 87 | IRL | 3:55.26 | = | ||||
Men 10,000m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Surendra Singh Kumar Surendra Singh Kumar 78, IND 28:22.79 | 78 | IND | 28:22.79 | =PB NR | ||||
2 | Antony Ford Antony Ford 83, GBR 28:30.39 | 83 | GBR | 28:30.39 | =PB | ||||
3 | Phil Nicholls Phil Nicholls 83, GBR 28:54.95 | 83 | GBR | 28:54.95 | =SB | ||||
4 | Sandeep Kumar Sandeep Kumar 88, IND 29:17.97 | 88 | IND | 29:17.97 | =PB | ||||
5 | James Walsh James Walsh 81, GBR 29:19.42 | 81 | GBR | 29:19.42 | =PB | ||||
6 | Ian Boneham Ian Boneham 82, GBR 29:20.04 | 82 | GBR | 29:20.04 | =PB | ||||
7 | Mumin Gala Mumin Gala 86, DJI 29:20.29 | 86 | DJI | 29:20.29 | =PB | ||||
8 | Eddie Ernest-Jones Eddie Ernest-Jones 77, GBR 29:22.71 | 77 | GBR | 29:22.71 | =PB | ||||
9 | Lee Merrien Lee Merrien 79, GBR 29:23.05 | 79 | GBR | 29:23.05 | =PB | ||||
10 | Ian Hudspith Ian Hudspith 70, GBR 29:27.47 | 70 | GBR | 29:27.47 | =SB | ||||
11 | Fredrik Uhrbom Fredrik Uhrbom 77, SWE 29:30.28 | 77 | SWE | 29:30.28 | =PB | ||||
12 | Gareth Raven Gareth Raven 74, GBR 29:32.71 | 74 | GBR | 29:32.71 | =PB | ||||
13 | Joe McAlister Joe McAlister 80, IRL 29:39.33 | 80 | IRL | 29:39.33 | =SB | ||||
14 | Keith Gerrard Keith Gerrard 86, GBR 29:39.72 | 86 | GBR | 29:39.72 | =PB | ||||
15 | Ben Moreau Ben Moreau 81, GBR 29:44.59 | 81 | GBR | 29:44.59 | =SB | ||||
16 | Adrian Marriott Adrian Marriott 72, GBR 29:47.77 | 72 | GBR | 29:47.77 | =PB | ||||
17 | Gary Thornton Gary Thornton 79, IRL 30:10.23 | 79 | IRL | 30:10.23 | =SB | ||||
18 | Vinny Mulvey Vinny Mulvey 78, IRL 30:23.11 | 78 | IRL | 30:23.11 | =SB | ||||
19 | Dave Norman Dave Norman 78, GBR 30:55.54 | 78 | GBR | 30:55.54 | = | ||||
Men 3000m Steeplechase Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Glen Comish Glen Comish 79, GBR 8:45.49 | 79 | GBR | 8:45.49 | =SB | ||||
2 | Mark Draper Mark Draper 84, GBR 8:56.18 | 84 | GBR | 8:56.18 | =SB | ||||
3 | Owain Matthews Owain Matthews 81, GBR 9:03.66 | 81 | GBR | 9:03.66 | =SB | ||||
4 | Eugene O'Neill Eugene O'Neill 77, IRL 9:06.51 | 77 | IRL | 9:06.51 | =SB | ||||
5 | Mark Sanford Mark Sanford 78, GBR 9:07.70 | 78 | GBR | 9:07.70 | =SB | ||||
6 | Emmett Dunleavy Emmett Dunleavy 81, IRL 9:08.86 | 81 | IRL | 9:08.86 | = | ||||
7 | Brian Farrell Brian Farrell 83, IRL 9:09.60 | 83 | IRL | 9:09.60 | = | ||||
8 | Tom Doe Tom Doe 82, GBR 9:11.87 | 82 | GBR | 9:11.87 | = | ||||
9 | Chris Sampson Chris Sampson 75, GBR 9:15.81 | 75 | GBR | 9:15.81 | =SB | ||||
10 | David Flynn David Flynn 89, IRL 9:17.83 | 89 | IRL | 9:17.83 | =PB | ||||
11 | Tomas Cotter Tomas Cotter 90, IRL 9:18.48 | 90 | IRL | 9:18.48 | =PB | ||||
Women | |||||||||
Women 800m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Charlotte Best Charlotte Best 85, GBR 2:02.13 | 85 | GBR | 2:02.13 | =SB | ||||
2 | Vicky Griffiths Vicky Griffiths 84, GBR 2:02.65 | 84 | GBR | 2:02.65 | = | ||||
3 | Rikke Albertsen Rikke Albertsen 76, DEN 2:03.03 | 76 | DEN | 2:03.03 | = | ||||
4 | Joanna Ross Joanna Ross 81, GBR 2:03.27 | 81 | GBR | 2:03.27 | =SB | ||||
5 | Emma Jackson Emma Jackson 88, GBR 2:03.37 | 88 | GBR | 2:03.37 | =SB | ||||
6 | Claire Gibson Claire Gibson 82, GBR 2:04.76 | 82 | GBR | 2:04.76 | = | ||||
7 | Karen Harewood Karen Harewood 75, GBR 2:05.17 | 75 | GBR | 2:05.17 | =SB | ||||
8 | Sushma Devi Sushma Devi 84, IND 2:05.90 | 84 | IND | 2:05.90 | = | ||||
Race B | |||||||||
1 | Rachel Stringer Rachel Stringer 90, GBR 2:09.20 | 90 | GBR | 2:09.20 | = | ||||
2 | Sara Treacy Sara Treacy 89, IRL 2:10.19 | 89 | IRL | 2:10.19 | =PB | ||||
3 | Kaye Kirkham Kaye Kirkham 84, GBR 2:12.58 | 84 | GBR | 2:12.58 | =PB | ||||
4 | Nina Anderson Nina Anderson 72, GBR 2:12.97 | 72 | GBR | 2:12.97 | = | ||||
5 | Sally Read-Cayton Sally Read-Cayton 65, GBR 2:13.47 | 65 | GBR | 2:13.47 | =SB | ||||
Women 1500m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Deirdre Byrne Deirdre Byrne 82, IRL 4:10.92 | 82 | IRL | 4:10.92 | =PB | ||||
2 | Sinimole Paulose Sinimole Paulose 83, IND 4:13.15 | 83 | IND | 4:13.15 | =SB | ||||
3 | Emma Pallant Emma Pallant 89, GBR 4:13.76 | 89 | GBR | 4:13.76 | =SB | ||||
4 | Steph Twell Steph Twell 89, GBR 4:14.79 | 89 | GBR | 4:14.79 | =SB | ||||
5 | Jessica Sparke Jessica Sparke 87, GBR 4:15.50 | 87 | GBR | 4:15.50 | =PB | ||||
6 | Rachel Felton Rachel Felton 79, GBR 4:16.24 | 79 | GBR | 4:16.24 | =SB | ||||
7 | Kajsa Haglund Kajsa Haglund 81, SWE 4:16.38 | 81 | SWE | 4:16.38 | =SB | ||||
8 | Hazel Murphy Hazel Murphy 84, IRL 4:17.01 | 84 | IRL | 4:17.01 | = | ||||
9 | Barbara Parker Barbara Parker 82, GBR 4:17.63 | 82 | GBR | 4:17.63 | = | ||||
10 | Rachael Ogden Rachael Ogden 79, GBR 4:17.69 | 79 | GBR | 4:17.69 | =SB | ||||
11 | Rose-Anne Galligan Rose-Anne Galligan 87, IRL 4:19.32 | 87 | IRL | 4:19.32 | =SB | ||||
12 | Linda Byrne Linda Byrne 86, IRL 4:25.14 | 86 | IRL | 4:25.14 | = | ||||
Race B | |||||||||
1 | Jane Potter Jane Potter 81, GBR 4:25.95 | 81 | GBR | 4:25.95 | = | ||||
2 | Vicky Gill Vicky Gill 80, GBR 4:26.75 | 80 | GBR | 4:26.75 | = | ||||
3 | Ashley Gibson Ashley Gibson 86, GBR 4:28.07 | 86 | GBR | 4:28.07 | =SB | ||||
4 | Julia Lange Julia Lange 85, GER 4:28.37 | 85 | GER | 4:28.37 | = | ||||
5 | Stephanie Barnes Stephanie Barnes 88, GBR 4:28.69 | 88 | GBR | 4:28.69 | = | ||||
6 | Lorraine McCarthy Lorraine McCarthy 90, IRL 4:39.35 | 90 | IRL | 4:39.35 | = | ||||
7 | Rosanna Iannone Rosanna Iannone 79, GBR 4:41.37 | 79 | GBR | 4:41.37 | = | ||||
Women 3000m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Nicola Gauld Nicola Gauld 82, GBR 9:04.21 | 82 | GBR | 9:04.21 | =PB | ||||
2 | Laura Kenney Laura Kenney 85, GBR 9:06.90 | 85 | GBR | 9:06.90 | =SB | ||||
3 | Juliet Potter Juliet Potter 81, GBR 9:10.78 | 81 | GBR | 9:10.78 | =PB | ||||
4 | Joanne Harvey Joanne Harvey 89, GBR 9:13.58 | 89 | GBR | 9:13.58 | =PB | ||||
5 | Alexa Joel Alexa Joel 83, GBR 9:15.97 | 83 | GBR | 9:15.97 | =PB | ||||
6 | Tina Brown Tina Brown 76, GBR 9:18.69 | 76 | GBR | 9:18.69 | =SB | ||||
7 | Lauren Howarth Lauren Howarth 90, GBR 9:23.31 | 90 | GBR | 9:23.31 | =PB | ||||
8 | Emily Pidgeon Emily Pidgeon 89, GBR 9:26.31 | 89 | GBR | 9:26.31 | =SB | ||||
9 | Sonia Samuels Sonia Samuels 79, GBR 9:28.81 | 79 | GBR | 9:28.81 | =SB | ||||
10 | Katie Knowles Katie Knowles 90, GBR 9:30.85 | 90 | GBR | 9:30.85 | =SB | ||||
11 | Lucy O'Gorman Lucy O'Gorman 86, GBR 9:33.91 | 86 | GBR | 9:33.91 | =PB | ||||
12 | Louise Small Louise Small 92, GBR 9:39.06 | 92 | GBR | 9:39.06 | = | ||||
13 | Ruth Senior Ruth Senior 87, GBR 9:41.40 | 87 | GBR | 9:41.40 | =SB | ||||
Women 10,000m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Jo Pavey Jo Pavey 73, GBR 31:56.90 | 73 | GBR | 31:56.90 | =SB | ||||
2 | Preeja Sreedharan Preeja Sreedharan 82, IND 32:04.41 | 82 | IND | 32:04.41 | =PB NR | ||||
3 | Hayley Yelling Hayley Yelling 74, GBR 32:39.80 | 74 | GBR | 32:39.80 | = | ||||
4 | Annie Bersagel Annie Bersagel 83, USA 33:23.05 | 83 | USA | 33:23.05 | =SB | ||||
5 | Gemma Miles Gemma Miles 80, GBR 33:30.75 | 80 | GBR | 33:30.75 | =PB | ||||
6 | Jo Wilkinson Jo Wilkinson 73, GBR 34:34.43 | 73 | GBR | 34:34.43 | =SB | ||||
7 | Caroline Hoyte Caroline Hoyte 70, GBR 34:55.84 | 70 | GBR | 34:55.84 | =PB | ||||
8 | Andrea Clement Andrea Clement 83, GBR 35:32.94 | 83 | GBR | 35:32.94 | =PB | ||||
9 | Kavita Raut Kavita Raut 85, IND 36:09.49 | 85 | IND | 36:09.49 | =SB |