0
27.4 | |
27.4 | |
28.4 | |
1.5 | |
1.5 | |
27.4 | |
1.5 | |
28.4 | |
13.4 | |
27‐28.4 | |
27‐28.4 | |
27.4 | |
29.4 | |
1.4 | |
27.4 | |
28.4 | |
27.4 | |
27.4 | |
25.4 | |
20.4 | |
24.4 | |
24.4 | |
20.4 | |
13.4 | |
22.4 | |
17.4 | |
17.4 | |
21.4 | |
1.4 | |
14.4 | |
17.3 | |
7.4 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
7.4 | |
7.4 | |
14.4 | |
13.4 | |
10.4 | |
27.3 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
9.4 | |
7.4 | |
1.4 | |
6.4 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
28.3 | |
23.3 | |
16.3 | |
4.2 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
29.3 | |
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 |
Men | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Men 100m Wind: +2.1 Final A Final | Wind: +2.1 | ||||||||
1 | Benjamin Olsson Benjamin Olsson 91, Helsingborg 10.72w | 91 | IFK Helsingborg | 10.72w | |||||
2 | Anders Sjöström Anders Sjöström 83, Mölndal 11.04w | 83 | Mölndals AIK | 11.04w | |||||
3 | Daniel Petersson Daniel Petersson 80, IFK Växjö 11.16w | 80 | IFK Växjö | 11.16w | |||||
Men 200m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Benjamin Olsson Benjamin Olsson 91, Helsingborg 21.88 | 91 | IFK Helsingborg | 21.88 | =PB | ||||
3 | Daniel Rogemark Daniel Rogemark 89, IK Hakarpspojkarna 23.40w | 89 | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 23.40w | |||||
Men 3000m Steeplechase Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Tawakal Abdikadir Tawakal Abdikadir 90, IFK Växjö 9:58.45 | 90 | IFK Växjö | 9:58.45 | =PB | ||||
2 | Viktor Kjellin Viktor Kjellin 88, Mölndal 10:35.98 | 88 | Mölndals AIK | 10:35.98 | =SB | ||||
3 | Rickard Emilsson Rickard Emilsson 89, IK Hakarpspojkarna 10:43.13 | 89 | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 10:43.13 | =PB | ||||
4 | Emil Oscarsson Emil Oscarsson 87, Alingsås 10:55.08 | 87 | Alingsås IF | 10:55.08 | =SB | ||||
5 | Sebastian Josefsson Sebastian Josefsson 90, Halmstad 11:47.28 | 90 | IFK Halmstad | 11:47.28 | =PB | ||||
Men 110m Hurdles Wind: +3.7 Final A Final | Wind: +3.7 | ||||||||
1 | James Parker James Parker 80, Laholm 15.53w | 80 | Laholm IF | 15.53w | |||||
2 | Robert Bagge Robert Bagge 82, Mölndal 15.63w | 82 | Mölndals AIK | 15.63w | |||||
3 | Odd Wiking Odd Wiking 86, IFK Växjö 15.93w | 86 | IFK Växjö | 15.93w | |||||
4 | Oscar Karlsson Oscar Karlsson 83, Alingsås 16.06w | 83 | Alingsås IF | 16.06w | |||||
Men 400m Hurdles Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Olof Hjertman Olof Hjertman 88, IFK Växjö 1:00.17 | 88 | IFK Växjö | 1:00.17 | =PB | ||||
3 | Emil Oscarsson Emil Oscarsson 87, Alingsås 1:00.78 | 87 | Alingsås IF | 1:00.78 | =SB | ||||
5 | Hannes Assarsson Hannes Assarsson 91, Sisu 1:02.26 | 91 | IK Sisu | 1:02.26 | =SB | ||||
6 | Lucas Persson Lucas Persson 93, Mölndal 1:03.71 | 93 | Mölndals AIK | 1:03.71 | =PB | ||||
Men Pole Vault Final A Final | |||||||||
5 | Olof Hjertman Olof Hjertman 88, IFK Växjö 3.20 | 88 | IFK Växjö | 3.20 | =SB | ||||
Men Long Jump Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Robert Bagge Robert Bagge 82, Mölndal 7.05w | 82 | Mölndals AIK | 7.05w | +2.6 | ||||
2 | Tobias Lundqvist Tobias Lundqvist 80, Sisu 6.87w | 80 | IK Sisu | 6.87w | +5.6 | ||||
3 | Daniel Lennartsson Daniel Lennartsson 88, IFK Växjö 6.72w | 88 | IFK Växjö | 6.72w | +4.7 | ||||
5 | Johan Damgren Johan Damgren 86, IK Hakarpspojkarna 6.22w | 86 | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 6.22w | +2.2 | ||||
Men Triple Jump Final A Final | |||||||||
3 | Johan Damgren Johan Damgren 86, IK Hakarpspojkarna 14.03w | 86 | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 14.03w | +3.0 | ||||
4 | Peter Fredriksson Peter Fredriksson 83, Sisu 13.09 | 83 | IK Sisu | 13.09 | +1.3 =SB | ||||
Men Shot Put Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Magnus Lohse Magnus Lohse 84, Mölndal 16.09 | 84 | Mölndals AIK | 16.09 | =SB | ||||
2 | David Hällgren David Hällgren 88, IFK Växjö 12.10 | 88 | IFK Växjö | 12.10 | =SB | ||||
4 | Alexander Messer Alexander Messer 91, Alingsås 11.76 | 91 | Alingsås IF | 11.76 | =PB | ||||
Men Discus Throw Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Christian Ehrenborg Christian Ehrenborg 83, Mölndal 54.20 | 83 | Mölndals AIK | 54.20 | =SB | ||||
2 | Niklas Trennéus Niklas Trennéus 72, Alingsås 47.77 | 72 | Alingsås IF | 47.77 | =SB | ||||
3 | Eric Svensson Eric Svensson 87, IFK Växjö 42.66 | 87 | IFK Växjö | 42.66 | =SB | ||||
4 | Mikael Johansson Mikael Johansson 82, Sisu 42.57 | 82 | IK Sisu | 42.57 | =SB | ||||
5 | Johan Rogö Johan Rogö 80, IK Hakarpspojkarna 35.94 | 80 | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 35.94 | =SB | ||||
Men Hammer Throw Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Magnus Lohse Magnus Lohse 84, Mölndal 52.62 | 84 | Mölndals AIK | 52.62 | =PB | ||||
4 | Torbjörn Julin Torbjörn Julin 89, Helsingborg 44.13 | 89 | IFK Helsingborg | 44.13 | =PB | ||||
Men Javelin Throw Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Jonas Lohse Jonas Lohse 87, Mölndal 74.40 | 87 | Mölndals AIK | 74.40 | =SB | ||||
2 | Odd Wiking Odd Wiking 86, IFK Växjö 55.14 | 86 | IFK Växjö | 55.14 | =SB | ||||
Women | |||||||||
Women 100m Wind: +2.1 Final A Final | Wind: +2.1 | ||||||||
1 | Carolina Klüft Carolina Klüft 83, IFK Växjö 11.61w | 83 | IFK Växjö | 11.61w | |||||
2 | Emma Tuvesson Emma Tuvesson 91, Helsingborg 12.12w | 91 | IFK Helsingborg | 12.12w | |||||
4 | Sofi Karlsson Sofi Karlsson 91, Kalmarsund 12.65w | 91 | FI Kalmarsund | 12.65w | |||||
5 | Ellen Wikström Ellen Wikström 93, IK Hakarpspojkarna 12.78w | 93 | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 12.78w | |||||
6 | Sofie Beckvall Sofie Beckvall 91, Eslövs AI 13.29w | 91 | Eslövs AI | 13.29w | |||||
Women 200m Wind: +3.0 Final A Final | Wind: +3.0 | ||||||||
1 | Emma Magnusson Emma Magnusson 85, IFK Växjö 25.39w | 85 | IFK Växjö | 25.39w | |||||
3 | Nathalie Nagy Nathalie Nagy 92, Mölndal 26.32w | 92 | Mölndals AIK | 26.32w | |||||
Women 400m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Frida Persson Frida Persson 89, Helsingborg 56.96 | 89 | IFK Helsingborg | 56.96 | =SB | ||||
Women 800m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Ulrika Johansson Ulrika Johansson 80, IFK Växjö 2:17.57 | 80 | IFK Växjö | 2:17.57 | =SB | ||||
Women 1500m Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Anna Ringdahl Anna Ringdahl 93, Eslövs AI 5:25.42 | 93 | Eslövs AI | 5:25.42 | =SB | ||||
Women 5000m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Malin Öhrn Malin Öhrn 69, IFK Växjö 17:36.80 | 69 | IFK Växjö | 17:36.80 | =SB | ||||
2 | Sofie Adolfsson Sofie Adolfsson 89, Mölndal 19:17.86 | 89 | Mölndals AIK | 19:17.86 | =SB | ||||
3 | Johanna Enqvist Johanna Enqvist 91, Eslövs AI 20:24.56 | 91 | Eslövs AI | 20:24.56 | =PB | ||||
Women 1500m Steeplechase Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Annelie Gabriel Annelie Gabriel 90, Helsingborg 5:40.44 | 90 | IFK Helsingborg | 5:40.44 | =SB | ||||
Women 100m Hurdles Wind: +2.8 Final A Final | Wind: +2.8 | ||||||||
1 | Emma Tuvesson Emma Tuvesson 91, Helsingborg 14.10w | 91 | IFK Helsingborg | 14.10w | |||||
2 | Emma Magnusson Emma Magnusson 85, IFK Växjö 14.29w | 85 | IFK Växjö | 14.29w | |||||
4 | Elin Johansson Elin Johansson 87, Färjestaden 15.16w | 87 | FIK Färjestaden | 15.16w | |||||
6 | Sara Brankell Sara Brankell 81, Mölndal 15.54w | 81 | Mölndals AIK | 15.54w | |||||
Women 400m Hurdles Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Ulrika Johansson Ulrika Johansson 80, IFK Växjö 59.06 | 80 | IFK Växjö | 59.06 | =SB | ||||
4 | Frida Simfors Frida Simfors 91, IK Hakarpspojkarna 1:08.06 | 91 | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 1:08.06 | =SB | ||||
5 | Clara von Corswant Clara von Corswant 93, Mölndal 1:11.70 | 93 | Mölndals AIK | 1:11.70 | =PB | ||||
Women Pole Vault Final A Final | |||||||||
4 | Katja Axelsson Katja Axelsson 92, Eslövs AI 2.80 | 92 | Eslövs AI | 2.80 | =PB | ||||
5 | Anna Forshufvud Anna Forshufvud 88, Helsingborg 2.30 | 88 | IFK Helsingborg | 2.30 | =SB | ||||
Women Long Jump Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Carolina Klüft Carolina Klüft 83, IFK Växjö 6.50w | 83 | IFK Växjö | 6.50w | +3.9 | ||||
4 | Johanna Riex Johanna Riex 89, Eslövs AI 5.44w | 89 | Eslövs AI | 5.44w | +2.8 | ||||
5 | Stina Jönsson Stina Jönsson 94, IK Hakarpspojkarna 5.12w | 94 | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 5.12w | +3.9 | ||||
Women Triple Jump Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Sara Brankell Sara Brankell 81, Mölndal 12.40w | 81 | Mölndals AIK | 12.40w | +3.5 | ||||
2 | Elin Johansson Elin Johansson 87, IK Hakarpspojkarna 11.49w | 87 | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 11.49w | +5.2 | ||||
4 | Jasmine Andersson Jasmine Andersson 88, Kalmarsund 11.16w | 88 | FI Kalmarsund | 11.16w | +4.8 | ||||
5 | Louise Olsson Louise Olsson 90, Helsingborg 10.86w | 90 | IFK Helsingborg | 10.86w | +5.1 | ||||
Women Shot Put Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Frida Johansson Frida Johansson 93, Eslövs AI 11.32 | 93 | Eslövs AI | 11.32 | =PB | ||||
4 | Cajsa Olsson Cajsa Olsson 92, Helsingborg 9.78 | 92 | IFK Helsingborg | 9.78 | =PB | ||||
5 | My Finnman My Finnman 90, Kalmarsund 9.30 | 90 | FI Kalmarsund | 9.30 | =SB | ||||
Women Discus Throw Final A Final | |||||||||
3 | Rebecka Holmqvist Rebecka Holmqvist 89, Mölndal 37.30 | 89 | Mölndals AIK | 37.30 | =SB | ||||
Women Hammer Throw Final A Final | |||||||||
3 | Karin Höglund Karin Höglund 87, Mölndal 31.03 | 87 | Mölndals AIK | 31.03 | =SB | ||||
5 | Anna Olsson Anna Olsson 95, Helsingborg 25.41 | 95 | IFK Helsingborg | 25.41 | =PB | ||||
Women Javelin Throw Final A Final | |||||||||
4 | Martina Damgren Martina Damgren 90, IK Hakarpspojkarna 26.48 | 90 | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 26.48 | =PB |