0
27.4 | |
27.4 | |
28.4 | |
1.5 | |
1.5 | |
27.4 | |
1.5 | |
28.4 | |
13.4 | |
27‐28.4 | |
27‐28.4 | |
27.4 | |
29.4 | |
1.4 | |
27.4 | |
28.4 | |
27.4 | |
27.4 | |
25.4 | |
20.4 | |
24.4 | |
24.4 | |
20.4 | |
13.4 | |
22.4 | |
17.4 | |
17.4 | |
21.4 | |
1.4 | |
14.4 | |
17.3 | |
7.4 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
7.4 | |
7.4 | |
14.4 | |
13.4 | |
10.4 | |
27.3 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
9.4 | |
7.4 | |
1.4 | |
6.4 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
28.3 | |
23.3 | |
16.3 | |
4.2 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
29.3 | |
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 |
Men | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Men 100m 5 Jul Wind: +0.7 Final A Final | 5 Jul | Wind: +0.7 | |||||||
1 | Mihaíl Perákis Mihaíl Perákis 81, GRE 10.72 | 81 | GRE | 10.72 | = | ||||
2 | Thomas Riley Thomas Riley 85, GBR 10.73 | 85 | GBR | 10.73 | =PB | ||||
3 | Xavier James Xavier James 75, BER 10.79 | 75 | BER | 10.79 | = | ||||
4 | Stephen Johnson Stephen Johnson 83, CAY 10.80 | 83 | CAY | 10.80 | = | ||||
Mats Boman Mats Boman 85, FIN DNF | 85 | FIN | DNF | = | |||||
Heat 1 5 Jul Wind: +1.5 | 5 Jul | Wind: +1.5 | |||||||
1 | Xavier James Xavier James 75, BER 10.70 | 75 | BER | 10.70 | =SB | Q | |||
2 | Thomas Riley Thomas Riley 85, GBR 10.76 | 85 | GBR | 10.76 | =PB | Q | |||
3 | Rhymiech Adolphus Rhymiech Adolphus 88, CAY 11.08 | 88 | CAY | 11.08 | =PB | Q | |||
4 | Samuel Ratcliffe Samuel Ratcliffe 90, GBR 11.16 | 90 | GBR | 11.16 | =PB | Q | |||
Heat 2 5 Jul Wind: +1.6 | 5 Jul | Wind: +1.6 | |||||||
1 | Stephen Johnson Stephen Johnson 83, CAY 10.77 | 83 | CAY | 10.77 | =SB | Q | |||
2 | Mihaíl Perákis Mihaíl Perákis 81, GRE 10.78 | 81 | GRE | 10.78 | = | Q | |||
3 | Mats Boman Mats Boman 85, FIN 11.10 | 85 | FIN | 11.10 | = | Q | |||
Heat 1 5 Jul Wind: +1.3 | 5 Jul | Wind: +1.3 | |||||||
1 | Xavier James Xavier James 75, BER 10.82 | 75 | BER | 10.82 | =SB | Q | |||
2 | Mats Boman Mats Boman 85, FIN 10.94 | 85 | FIN | 10.94 | =PB | Q | |||
Heat 2 5 Jul Wind: +1.7 | 5 Jul | Wind: +1.7 | |||||||
1 | Karl Robertson Karl Robertson 84, GBR 11.18 | 84 | GBR | 11.18 | =PB | Q | |||
Heat 3 5 Jul Wind: +1.4 | 5 Jul | Wind: +1.4 | |||||||
1 | Thomas Riley Thomas Riley 85, GBR 10.92 | 85 | GBR | 10.92 | = | Q | |||
2 | Stephen Johnson Stephen Johnson 83, CAY 11.01 | 83 | CAY | 11.01 | = | Q | |||
Heat 4 5 Jul Wind: +2.5 | 5 Jul | Wind: +2.5 | |||||||
1 | Mihaíl Perákis Mihaíl Perákis 81, GRE 10.59w | 81 | GRE | 10.59w | Q | ||||
Men 200m 2 Jul Wind: +1.8 Final A Final | 2 Jul | Wind: +1.8 | |||||||
1 | Robert Ibeh Robert Ibeh 84, CAY 21.99 | 84 | CAY | 21.99 | =SB | ||||
2 | Mattias Sunneborn Mattias Sunneborn 70, SWE 22.17 | 70 | SWE | 22.17 | = | ||||
3 | Xavier James Xavier James 75, BER 22.25 | 75 | BER | 22.25 | =SB | ||||
4 | Mats Boman Mats Boman 85, FIN 22.37 | 85 | FIN | 22.37 | =PB | ||||
Heat 1 2 Jul Wind: +1.6 | 2 Jul | Wind: +1.6 | |||||||
1 | Robert Ibeh Robert Ibeh 84, CAY 22.12 | 84 | CAY | 22.12 | = | Q | |||
Heat 2 2 Jul Wind: +0.2 | 2 Jul | Wind: +0.2 | |||||||
1 | Mattias Sunneborn Mattias Sunneborn 70, SWE 22.40 | 70 | SWE | 22.40 | = | Q | |||
Heat 1 2 Jul Wind: -0.3 | 2 Jul | Wind: -0.3 | |||||||
1 | Robert Ibeh Robert Ibeh 84, CAY 21.99 | 84 | CAY | 21.99 | =SB | Q | |||
Heat 2 2 Jul Wind: -1.4 | 2 Jul | Wind: -1.4 | |||||||
1 | Xavier James Xavier James 75, BER 22.37 | 75 | BER | 22.37 | =SB | Q | |||
Men 400m 5 Jul Final A Final | 5 Jul | ||||||||
1 | Dale Garland Dale Garland 80, GBR 46.70 | 80 | GBR | 46.70 | =SB | ||||
2 | Mattias Sunneborn Mattias Sunneborn 70, SWE 48.09 | 70 | SWE | 48.09 | =SB | ||||
3 | Tom Druce Tom Druce 86, GBR 48.29 | 86 | GBR | 48.29 | =PB | ||||
4 | Jonathon Lavers Jonathon Lavers 86, GIB 48.87 | 86 | GIB | 48.87 | =PB | ||||
5 | David Hamil David Hamil 83, CAY 49.30 | 83 | CAY | 49.30 | =SB | ||||
Heat 3 5 Jul | 5 Jul | ||||||||
1 | Mattias Sunneborn Mattias Sunneborn 70, SWE 48.81 | 70 | SWE | 48.81 | = | Q | |||
2 | Tom Druce Tom Druce 86, GBR 49.05 | 86 | GBR | 49.05 | = | Q | |||
Men 800m 2 Jul Final A Final | 2 Jul | ||||||||
1 | Tom Druce Tom Druce 86, GBR 1:55.04 | 86 | GBR | 1:55.04 | =SB | ||||
2 | André Kahlström André Kahlström 88, SWE 1:56.97 | 88 | SWE | 1:56.97 | =SB | ||||
3 | Lee Taylor Lee Taylor 86, GIB 1:57.01 | 86 | GIB | 1:57.01 | = | ||||
4 | Joakim Daun Joakim Daun 82, SWE 1:57.02 | 82 | SWE | 1:57.02 | = | ||||
Men 1500m 6 Jul Final A Final | 6 Jul | ||||||||
1 | Lee Merrien Lee Merrien 79, GBR 3:51.28 | 79 | GBR | 3:51.28 | =SB | ||||
2 | Joakim Daun Joakim Daun 82, SWE 4:03.17 | 82 | SWE | 4:03.17 | =SB | ||||
Men 5000m 5 Jul Final A Final | 5 Jul | ||||||||
1 | Lee Merrien Lee Merrien 79, GBR 14:40.64 | 79 | GBR | 14:40.64 | = | ||||
Men 110m Hurdles 3 Jul Wind: +1.4 Final A Final | 3 Jul | Wind: +1.4 | |||||||
1 | Erik Larsson Erik Larsson 80, SWE 15.10 | 80 | SWE | 15.10 | =PB | ||||
Men 400m Hurdles 2 Jul Final A Final | 2 Jul | ||||||||
1 | Junior Hines Junior Hines 89, CAY 54.04 | 89 | CAY | 54.04 | = | ||||
2 | Peter Irving Peter Irving 83, GBR 54.30 | 83 | GBR | 54.30 | = | ||||
Men High Jump 1 Jul Final A Final | 1 Jul | ||||||||
1 | Omar Wright Omar Wright 86, CAY 2.09 | 86 | CAY | 2.09 | = | ||||
2 | Athanásios Tsoúkos Athanásios Tsoúkos 78, GRE 2.06 | 78 | GRE | 2.06 | = | ||||
Men Long Jump 3 Jul Final A Final | 3 Jul | ||||||||
1 | Sávvas Diakonikólas Sávvas Diakonikólas 83, GRE 7.48 | 83 | GRE | 7.48 | =SB | ||||
2 | Erik Larsson Erik Larsson 80, SWE 7.42 nwi | 80 | SWE | 7.42 nwi | = | ||||
3 | Stephen Johnson Stephen Johnson 83, CAY 7.33 | 83 | CAY | 7.33 | =SB | ||||
4 | Matt Barton Matt Barton 81, GBR 7.11 | 81 | GBR | 7.11 | =PB | ||||
5 | Robin Cowling Robin Cowling 88, GBR 7.04 | 88 | GBR | 7.04 | =PB | ||||
6 | Nektários Yiallourákis Nektários Yiallourákis 73, GRE 7.02 | 73 | GRE | 7.02 | = | ||||
7 | James Groocock James Groocock 89, GBR 6.93 | 89 | GBR | 6.93 | =SB | ||||
8 | Phil Riley Phil Riley 83, GBR 6.92 | 83 | GBR | 6.92 | =PB | ||||
Men Triple Jump 6 Jul Final A Final | 6 Jul | ||||||||
1 | Matt Barton Matt Barton 81, GBR 15.21 | 81 | GBR | 15.21 | =PB | ||||
2 | Sávvas Diakonikólas Sávvas Diakonikólas 83, GRE 15.11 | 83 | GRE | 15.11 | =PB | ||||
Men Shot Put 2 Jul Final A Final | 2 Jul | ||||||||
1 | Genro Paas Genro Paas 79, EST 15.95 | 79 | EST | 15.95 | = | ||||
Men Hammer Throw 1 Jul Final A Final | 1 Jul | ||||||||
1 | Andy Frost Andy Frost 81, GBR 69.51 | 81 | GBR | 69.51 | = | ||||
2 | Michael Letterlough Michael Letterlough 84, CAY 55.00 | 84 | CAY | 55.00 | = | ||||
Women | |||||||||
Women 100m 2 Jul Wind: +1.4 Final A Final | 2 Jul | Wind: +1.4 | |||||||
1 | Erica Nordqvist Erica Nordqvist 88, FIN 12.21 | 88 | FIN | 12.21 | =PB | ||||
2 | Lucy Beesley Lucy Beesley 91, GBR 12.29 | 91 | GBR | 12.29 | =PB | ||||
3 | Melissa Clarke Melissa Clarke 86, BER 12.30 | 86 | BER | 12.30 | = | ||||
4 | Faye Richardson Faye Richardson 90, GBR 12.39 | 90 | GBR | 12.39 | =PB | ||||
Women 200m 5 Jul Wind: +0.9 Final A Final | 5 Jul | Wind: +0.9 | |||||||
1 | Cydonie Mothersill Cydonie Mothersill 78, CAY 23.27 | 78 | CAY | 23.27 | = | ||||
2 | Melissa Clarke Melissa Clarke 86, BER 25.32 | 86 | BER | 25.32 | = | ||||
3 | Shianne Smith Shianne Smith 85, BER 25.38 | 85 | BER | 25.38 | =PB | ||||
4 | Erica Nordqvist Erica Nordqvist 88, FIN 25.39 | 88 | FIN | 25.39 | =PB | ||||
Heat 1 5 Jul Wind: +2.0 | 5 Jul | Wind: +2.0 | |||||||
1 | Cydonie Mothersill Cydonie Mothersill 78, CAY 23.88 | 78 | CAY | 23.88 | = | Q | |||
2 | Melissa Clarke Melissa Clarke 86, BER 25.43 | 86 | BER | 25.43 | = | Q | |||
Women 400m 2 Jul Final A Final | 2 Jul | ||||||||
1 | Kimberley Goodall Kimberley Goodall 83, GBR 58.66 | 83 | GBR | 58.66 | =PB | ||||
Women 800m 5 Jul Final A Final | 5 Jul | ||||||||
1 | Eilidh Mackenzie Eilidh Mackenzie 89, GBR 2:11.91 | 89 | GBR | 2:11.91 | =PB | ||||
2 | Claire Wilson Claire Wilson 85, GBR 2:13.55 | 85 | GBR | 2:13.55 | =PB | ||||
Women 1500m 1 Jul Final A Final | 1 Jul | ||||||||
1 | Claire Wilson Claire Wilson 85, GBR 4:36.59 | 85 | GBR | 4:36.59 | =PB | ||||
2 | Jo Gorrod Jo Gorrod 71, GBR 4:37.42 | 71 | GBR | 4:37.42 | =PB | ||||
Women 5000m 3 Jul Final A Final | 3 Jul | ||||||||
1 | María Pardaloú María Pardaloú 84, GRE 17:01.0m | 84 | GRE | 17:01.0m | =PB | ||||
2 | Jo Gorrod Jo Gorrod 71, GBR 17:41.4m | 71 | GBR | 17:41.4m | =PB | ||||
Women 10,000m 5 Jul Final A Final | 5 Jul | ||||||||
1 | Jo Gorrod Jo Gorrod 71, GBR 37:23.68 | 71 | GBR | 37:23.68 | =PB | ||||
Women 100m Hurdles 3 Jul Wind: +1.9 Final A Final | 3 Jul | Wind: +1.9 | |||||||
1 | María Pinní María Pinní 90, GRE 14.71 | 90 | GRE | 14.71 | =PB | ||||
Women Long Jump 5 Jul Final A Final | 5 Jul | ||||||||
1 | Kim Murray Kim Murray 88, GBR 5.95 | 88 | GBR | 5.95 | =PB | ||||
2 | Hanna Wiss Hanna Wiss 91, FIN 5.78 | 91 | FIN | 5.78 | = | ||||
3 | María Pinní María Pinní 90, GRE 5.60 | 90 | GRE | 5.60 | =PB | ||||
4 | Kimberley Gleeson Kimberley Gleeson 90, GBR 5.60 | 90 | GBR | 5.60 | =PB | ||||
Women Triple Jump 1 Jul Final A Final | 1 Jul | ||||||||
1 | Hanna Wiss Hanna Wiss 91, FIN 11.54 | 91 | FIN | 11.54 | =PB | ||||
Women Shot Put 3 Jul Final A Final | 3 Jul | ||||||||
1 | Lauren Therin Lauren Therin 86, GBR 12.82 | 86 | GBR | 12.82 | =PB | ||||
Women Discus Throw 5 Jul Final A Final | 5 Jul | ||||||||
1 | Lauren Therin Lauren Therin 86, GBR 44.91 | 86 | GBR | 44.91 | = | ||||
Women Javelin Throw 2 Jul Final A Final | 2 Jul | ||||||||
1 | Lauren Therin Lauren Therin 86, GBR 50.54 | 86 | GBR | 50.54 | = | ||||
2 | Leana Vahter Leana Vahter 86, EST 47.52 | 86 | EST | 47.52 | =SB |