0

25.2
25.2
24‐25.2
24.2
24‐25.2
21.2
22.2
22.2
21.2
16.2
19.2
19.2
18.2
18.2
13.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
17‐18.2
16‐18.2
17.2
17.2
17.2
17.2
10.2
14.2
14.2
14.2
12.2
13.2
12.2
10.2
7.2
12.2
11.2
10‐11.2
10‐11.2
10‐11.2
9‐11.2
11.2
10‐11.2
10.2
8.2
10.2
8.2
4.1
7.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
27.1
1.2
5.2
5.2
1.2
5.2
3.2
2‐4.2
4.2
4.2
3.2
4.2
3.2
3.2
3.2
3‐4.2
3.2
2‐4.2
29.1
18.12
22.1
18.12
31.1
31.1
30.1
29.1
26‐28.1
27.1
28.1
27.1
27‐28.1
27‐28.1
27‐28.1
27‐28.1
26‐28.1
27.1
25.1
24.1
24.1
24.1
23.1
15.1
22.1
23.1
23.1
Arena: Hedens IP   Arrangör: IS Göta
Tävlande: 39 (27+12)   Starter: 39 (27+12)

Män
M 3000 m     


Final A

Final

10Johanna Hofvendahl
10:22.8m
IS Göta
10:22.8m
  
K 1
11Sara Liljegren
10:26.4m
IS Göta
10:26.4m
  
K 2
1Michael Hansson
9:22.8m
IS Göta
9:22.8m
PB
  
2Max Harris
Max Harris 93, Halmstad
9:28.6m
IFK Halmstad
9:28.6m
PB
  
3Lucas Brandt
9:35.5m
IS Göta
9:35.5m
SB
  
4Filip Malmros
9:42.9m
IS Göta
9:42.9m
PB
  
5Mike Bakker
10:00.8m
IS Göta
10:00.8m
PB
  
6Patrik de la Motte
10:05.3m
IS Göta
10:05.3m
PB
  
7Rickard Johnsson
10:07.6m
IS Göta
10:07.6m
PB
  
8Marcus Lundblad
10:19.0m
IS Göta
10:19.0m
  
9Oliver Malmkvist
10:19.7m
IS Göta
10:19.7m
PB
  
12Andreas Tjellander
10:42.9m
IS Göta
10:42.9m
  
Final B
1Thomas Rödin Hulth
10:48.5m
IS Göta
10:48.5m
PB
  
2Stephen Murray
Stephen Murray 66, Björnstorp
10:59.6m
Björnstorps IF
10:59.6m
PB
  
3Bujar Bega
Bujar Bega 83, IS Göta
11:01.4m
IS Göta
11:01.4m
PB
  
4Mattias Carlsson
11:02.2m
IS Göta
11:02.2m
PB
  
5Thomas Novin
11:22.1m
IS Göta
11:22.1m
PB
  
6Jonathan Lundgren
11:38.1m
IS Göta
11:38.1m
PB
  
7Annelie Blomquist
11:58.4m
IS Göta
11:58.4m
SB
  
K 1
Final C
1Björn Hedin
10:46.2m
IS Göta
10:46.2m
PB
  
2Jennie Lorentsson
11:13.1m
IS Göta
11:13.1m
PB
  
K 1
3Håkan Reistad
11:17.4m
IS Göta
11:17.4m
  
4Christian Malmros
11:52.2m
IS Göta
11:52.2m
PB
  
5Anna Malmros
12:06.1m
IS Göta
12:06.1m
  
K 2
6Sara Johnsson
Sara Johnsson 68, Helsingborg
12:23.2m
IFK Helsingborg
12:23.2m
SB
  
K 3
7Lars Stålhammar
12:50.3m
IS Göta
12:50.3m
PB
  
8Jonny Hansson
Jonny Hansson 56, Helsingborgs LK
13:11.4m
Helsingborgs LK-92
13:11.4m
PB
  
9Tina Reimer
13:26.0m
IS Göta
13:26.0m
PB
  
K 4
10Maibritt Nilsson
13:31.3m
IS Göta
13:31.3m
SB
  
K 5
11Maria Trönell
13:32.6m
IS Göta
13:32.6m
PB
  
K 6
12Hans Broomé
Hans Broomé 64, Helsingborgs LK
13:32.7m
Helsingborgs LK-92
13:32.7m
PB
  
Final D
1Andreas Nilsson
11:35.1m
IS Göta
11:35.1m
PB
  
2Amanda Petersson
11:35.8m
IS Göta
11:35.8m
PB
  
K 1
3Marcus Edelhamre
12:01.2m
IS Göta
12:01.2m
PB
  
4Leif Grönqvist
12:09.1m
IS Göta
12:09.1m
  
5Thomas Nilson
12:16.2m
IS Göta
12:16.2m
PB
  
6Göran Persson
12:44.9m
IS Göta
12:44.9m
PB
  
7Sonja Kovac
13:13.1m
IS Göta
13:13.1m
PB
  
K 2
8Catarina Petersson
13:14.2m
IS Göta
13:14.2m
PB
  
K 3