0
24.4 | |
24.4 | |
20.4 | |
13.4 | |
22.4 | |
17.4 | |
17.4 | |
21.4 | |
1.4 | |
14.4 | |
17.3 | |
7.4 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
7.4 | |
7.4 | |
14.4 | |
13.4 | |
10.4 | |
27.3 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
9.4 | |
7.4 | |
1.4 | |
6.4 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
28.3 | |
23.3 | |
16.3 | |
4.2 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
29.3 | |
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 |
Men | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Men 3000m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Michael Hansson Michael Hansson 96, IS Göta 9:22.8m | 96 | IS Göta | 9:22.8m | =PB | ||||
2 | Max Harris Max Harris 93, Halmstad 9:28.6m | 93 | IFK Halmstad | 9:28.6m | =PB | ||||
3 | Lucas Brandt Lucas Brandt 97, IS Göta 9:35.5m | 97 | IS Göta | 9:35.5m | =SB | ||||
4 | Filip Malmros Filip Malmros 05, IS Göta 9:42.9m | 05 | IS Göta | 9:42.9m | =PB | ||||
5 | Mike Bakker Mike Bakker 74, IS Göta 10:00.8m | 74 | IS Göta | 10:00.8m | =PB | ||||
6 | Patrik de la Motte Patrik de la Motte 83, IS Göta 10:05.3m | 83 | IS Göta | 10:05.3m | =PB | ||||
7 | Rickard Johnsson Rickard Johnsson 74, IS Göta 10:07.6m | 74 | IS Göta | 10:07.6m | =PB | ||||
8 | Marcus Lundblad Marcus Lundblad 84, IS Göta 10:19.0m | 84 | IS Göta | 10:19.0m | = | ||||
9 | Oliver Malmkvist Oliver Malmkvist 97, IS Göta 10:19.7m | 97 | IS Göta | 10:19.7m | =PB | ||||
10 | Johanna Hofvendahl Johanna Hofvendahl 04, IS Göta 10:22.8m | 04 | IS Göta | 10:22.8m | = | K 1 | |||
11 | Sara Liljegren Sara Liljegren 81, IS Göta 10:26.4m | 81 | IS Göta | 10:26.4m | = | K 2 | |||
12 | Andreas Tjellander Andreas Tjellander 79, IS Göta 10:42.9m | 79 | IS Göta | 10:42.9m | = | ||||
Race B | |||||||||
1 | Thomas Rödin Hulth Thomas Rödin Hulth 81, IS Göta 10:48.5m | 81 | IS Göta | 10:48.5m | =PB | ||||
2 | Stephen Murray Stephen Murray 66, Björnstorp 10:59.6m | 66 | Björnstorps IF | 10:59.6m | =PB | ||||
3 | Bujar Bega Bujar Bega 83, IS Göta 11:01.4m | 83 | IS Göta | 11:01.4m | =PB | ||||
4 | Mattias Carlsson Mattias Carlsson 69, IS Göta 11:02.2m | 69 | IS Göta | 11:02.2m | =PB | ||||
5 | Thomas Novin Thomas Novin 80, IS Göta 11:22.1m | 80 | IS Göta | 11:22.1m | =PB | ||||
6 | Jonathan Lundgren Jonathan Lundgren 79, IS Göta 11:38.1m | 79 | IS Göta | 11:38.1m | =PB | ||||
7 | Annelie Blomquist Annelie Blomquist 92, IS Göta 11:58.4m | 92 | IS Göta | 11:58.4m | =SB | K 1 | |||
Race C | |||||||||
1 | Björn Hedin Björn Hedin 88, IS Göta 10:46.2m | 88 | IS Göta | 10:46.2m | =PB | ||||
2 | Jennie Lorentsson Jennie Lorentsson 82, IS Göta 11:13.1m | 82 | IS Göta | 11:13.1m | =PB | K 1 | |||
3 | Håkan Reistad Håkan Reistad 64, IS Göta 11:17.4m | 64 | IS Göta | 11:17.4m | = | ||||
4 | Christian Malmros Christian Malmros 74, IS Göta 11:52.2m | 74 | IS Göta | 11:52.2m | =PB | ||||
5 | Anna Malmros Anna Malmros 77, IS Göta 12:06.1m | 77 | IS Göta | 12:06.1m | = | K 2 | |||
6 | Sara Johnsson Sara Johnsson 68, Helsingborg 12:23.2m | 68 | IFK Helsingborg | 12:23.2m | =SB | K 3 | |||
7 | Lars Stålhammar Lars Stålhammar 71, IS Göta 12:50.3m | 71 | IS Göta | 12:50.3m | =PB | ||||
8 | Jonny Hansson Jonny Hansson 56, Helsingborgs LK 13:11.4m | 56 | Helsingborgs LK-92 | 13:11.4m | =PB | ||||
9 | Tina Reimer Tina Reimer 69, IS Göta 13:26.0m | 69 | IS Göta | 13:26.0m | =PB | K 4 | |||
10 | Maibritt Nilsson Maibritt Nilsson 64, IS Göta 13:31.3m | 64 | IS Göta | 13:31.3m | =SB | K 5 | |||
11 | Maria Trönell Maria Trönell 76, IS Göta 13:32.6m | 76 | IS Göta | 13:32.6m | =PB | K 6 | |||
12 | Hans Broomé Hans Broomé 64, Helsingborgs LK 13:32.7m | 64 | Helsingborgs LK-92 | 13:32.7m | =PB | ||||
Race D | |||||||||
1 | Andreas Nilsson Andreas Nilsson 73, IS Göta 11:35.1m | 73 | IS Göta | 11:35.1m | =PB | ||||
2 | Amanda Petersson Amanda Petersson 91, IS Göta 11:35.8m | 91 | IS Göta | 11:35.8m | =PB | K 1 | |||
3 | Marcus Edelhamre Marcus Edelhamre 72, IS Göta 12:01.2m | 72 | IS Göta | 12:01.2m | =PB | ||||
4 | Leif Grönqvist Leif Grönqvist 69, IS Göta 12:09.1m | 69 | IS Göta | 12:09.1m | = | ||||
5 | Thomas Nilson Thomas Nilson 69, IS Göta 12:16.2m | 69 | IS Göta | 12:16.2m | =PB | ||||
6 | Göran Persson Göran Persson 62, IS Göta 12:44.9m | 62 | IS Göta | 12:44.9m | =PB | ||||
7 | Sonja Kovac Sonja Kovac 73, IS Göta 13:13.1m | 73 | IS Göta | 13:13.1m | =PB | K 2 | |||
8 | Catarina Petersson Catarina Petersson 58, IS Göta 13:14.2m | 58 | IS Göta | 13:14.2m | =PB | K 3 |