0
27.4 | |
27.4 | |
28.4 | |
1.5 | |
1.5 | |
27.4 | |
1.5 | |
28.4 | |
13.4 | |
27‐28.4 | |
27‐28.4 | |
27.4 | |
29.4 | |
1.4 | |
27.4 | |
28.4 | |
27.4 | |
27.4 | |
25.4 | |
20.4 | |
24.4 | |
24.4 | |
20.4 | |
13.4 | |
22.4 | |
17.4 | |
17.4 | |
21.4 | |
1.4 | |
14.4 | |
17.3 | |
7.4 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
7.4 | |
7.4 | |
14.4 | |
13.4 | |
10.4 | |
27.3 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
9.4 | |
7.4 | |
1.4 | |
6.4 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
28.3 | |
23.3 | |
16.3 | |
4.2 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
29.3 | |
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 |
Män | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M 100 m | |||||||||
Final 1 Vind: -0.1 | Vind: -0.1 | ||||||||
1 | Mark Findlay Mark Findlay 78, GBR 10.40 | 78 | GBR | 10.40 | = | ||||
2 | Leon Baptiste Leon Baptiste 85, GBR 10.45 | 85 | GBR | 10.45 | =SB | ||||
3 | Ryan Moseley Ryan Moseley 82, GBR 10.45 | 82 | GBR | 10.45 | = | ||||
4 | James Ellington James Ellington 85, GBR 10.48 | 85 | GBR | 10.48 | = | ||||
5 | Uvie Ugono Uvie Ugono 78, GBR 10.60 | 78 | GBR | 10.60 | =SB | ||||
6 | James Christie James Christie 86, GBR 10.78 | 86 | GBR | 10.78 | =PB | ||||
7 | Somto Eruchie Somto Eruchie 86, GBR 11.03 | 86 | GBR | 11.03 | = | ||||
Final 2 Vind: +1.8 | Vind: +1.8 | ||||||||
1 | Aidan Syers Aidan Syers 83, GBR 10.57 | 83 | GBR | 10.57 | = | ||||
2 | Darren Chin Darren Chin 81, GBR 10.64 | 81 | GBR | 10.64 | = | ||||
3 | Jermaine Downie Jermaine Downie 87, GBR 10.69 | 87 | GBR | 10.69 | =PB | ||||
4 | Luke Fagan Luke Fagan 88, GBR 10.71 | 88 | GBR | 10.71 | =PB | ||||
5 | Josephus Thomas Josephus Thomas 71, SLE 10.72 | 71 | SLE | 10.72 | = | ||||
6 | Nick Smith Nick Smith 82, GBR 10.95 | 82 | GBR | 10.95 | = | ||||
7 | Jason Commissiong Jason Commissiong 83, GBR 11.21 | 83 | GBR | 11.21 | = | ||||
Final 3 Vind: +1.7 | Vind: +1.7 | ||||||||
2 | James Bridge James Bridge 83, GBR 10.83 | 83 | GBR | 10.83 | =PB | ||||
4 | Keith Marle Keith Marle 82, GBR 10.93 | 82 | GBR | 10.93 | =SB | ||||
M 200 m | |||||||||
Final 1 Vind: +1.6 | Vind: +1.6 | ||||||||
1 | Leon Baptiste Leon Baptiste 85, GBR 20.95 | 85 | GBR | 20.95 | =SB | ||||
2 | Ryan Moseley Ryan Moseley 82, GBR 21.18 | 82 | GBR | 21.18 | =SB | ||||
3 | Darren Chin Darren Chin 81, GBR 21.29 | 81 | GBR | 21.29 | = | ||||
4 | Adebowale Ademuyewo Adebowale Ademuyewo 83, GBR 21.43 | 83 | GBR | 21.43 | = | ||||
5 | Somto Eruchie Somto Eruchie 86, GBR 21.47 | 86 | GBR | 21.47 | = | ||||
6 | Matthew Thomas Matthew Thomas 76, LCA 21.73 | 76 | LCA | 21.73 | =SB | ||||
7 | Colin Wilson Colin Wilson 77, GBR 21.87 | 77 | GBR | 21.87 | = | ||||
8 | Toby Sandeman Toby Sandeman 88, GBR 21.95 | 88 | GBR | 21.95 | = | ||||
Final 2 Vind: -2.0 | Vind: -2.0 | ||||||||
1 | James Ellington James Ellington 85, GBR 21.55 | 85 | GBR | 21.55 | = | ||||
2 | David Telfer-James David Telfer-James 88, GBR 21.66 | 88 | GBR | 21.66 | = | ||||
3 | Adam Charlton Adam Charlton 84, GBR 21.69 | 84 | GBR | 21.69 | = | ||||
4 | James Bridge James Bridge 83, GBR 21.70 | 83 | GBR | 21.70 | =PB | ||||
5 | Uvie Ugono Uvie Ugono 78, GBR 22.08 | 78 | GBR | 22.08 | =SB | ||||
M 400 m Final A Final | |||||||||
6 | Dan Bray Dan Bray 83, GBR 49.32 | 83 | GBR | 49.32 | =PB | ||||
7 | Nengi Ossai Nengi Ossai 75, GBR 49.70 | 75 | GBR | 49.70 | =PB | ||||
Final 1 | |||||||||
1 | Adam Charlton Adam Charlton 84, GBR 46.71 | 84 | GBR | 46.71 | =PB | ||||
2 | Rabah Yousif Rabah Yousif 86, SUD 47.23 | 86 | SUD | 47.23 | = | ||||
3 | Lloyd Zvasiya Lloyd Zvasiya 81, ZIM 47.76 | 81 | ZIM | 47.76 | = | ||||
4 | Antoine Burke Antoine Burke 75, IRL 48.01 | 75 | IRL | 48.01 | = | ||||
5 | Set Osho Set Osho 86, GBR 48.23 | 86 | GBR | 48.23 | = | ||||
6 | Nick Leavey Nick Leavey 86, GBR 48.38 | 86 | GBR | 48.38 | = | ||||
7 | Leon Grant Leon Grant 81, GBR 48.43 | 81 | GBR | 48.43 | = | ||||
Final 2 | |||||||||
1 | André Fernandez André Fernandez 80, GBR 47.20 | 80 | GBR | 47.20 | =SB | ||||
2 | Ryan Thomas Ryan Thomas 87, GBR 47.22 | 87 | GBR | 47.22 | =PB | ||||
3 | Robbie Smith Robbie Smith 85, GBR 47.87 | 85 | GBR | 47.87 | =SB | ||||
4 | Andy Wilkinson Andy Wilkinson 79, GBR 48.27 | 79 | GBR | 48.27 | =SB | ||||
5 | Luke Lennon-Ford Luke Lennon-Ford 89, GBR 48.90 | 89 | GBR | 48.90 | =PB | ||||
M 800 m | |||||||||
Final 1 | |||||||||
1 | Tom Settle Tom Settle 86, GBR 1:50.32 | 86 | GBR | 1:50.32 | = | ||||
2 | Graeme Oudney Graeme Oudney 85, GBR 1:50.50 | 85 | GBR | 1:50.50 | = | ||||
3 | Andrew Brown Andrew Brown 77, GBR 1:51.36 | 77 | GBR | 1:51.36 | = | ||||
4 | Mark Warmby Mark Warmby 78, GBR 1:51.60 | 78 | GBR | 1:51.60 | =PB | ||||
5 | Tom Humphries Tom Humphries 84, GBR 1:52.88 | 84 | GBR | 1:52.88 | = | ||||
6 | Dean Clark Dean Clark 73, GBR 1:53.73 | 73 | GBR | 1:53.73 | =SB | ||||
7 | Darren St. Clair Darren St. Clair 85, GBR 1:54.36 | 85 | GBR | 1:54.36 | = | ||||
Final 2 | |||||||||
1 | Kris Gauson Kris Gauson 88, GBR 1:52.46 | 88 | GBR | 1:52.46 | = | ||||
2 | Scott Sterling Scott Sterling 78, GBR 1:53.44 | 78 | GBR | 1:53.44 | = | ||||
3 | Tom Payn Tom Payn 79, GBR 1:54.02 | 79 | GBR | 1:54.02 | =PB | ||||
4 | Nick Samuels Nick Samuels 81, GBR 1:54.08 | 81 | GBR | 1:54.08 | =SB | ||||
5 | Andrew Dean Andrew Dean 83, GBR 1:54.70 | 83 | GBR | 1:54.70 | =SB | ||||
6 | Mark Burgess Mark Burgess 87, GBR 1:54.89 | 87 | GBR | 1:54.89 | = | ||||
M 1500 m | |||||||||
Final 1 | |||||||||
1 | Neil Speaight Neil Speaight 78, GBR 3:48.23 | 78 | GBR | 3:48.23 | = | ||||
2 | Mumin Gala Mumin Gala 86, DJI 3:48.46 | 86 | DJI | 3:48.46 | =PB | ||||
3 | Gareth Price Gareth Price 79, GBR 3:48.54 | 79 | GBR | 3:48.54 | = | ||||
4 | Tom Settle Tom Settle 86, GBR 3:50.04 | 86 | GBR | 3:50.04 | = | ||||
5 | Tom Payn Tom Payn 79, GBR 3:52.21 | 79 | GBR | 3:52.21 | = | ||||
Final 2 | |||||||||
1 | Tom Bilham Tom Bilham 87, GBR 3:48.52 | 87 | GBR | 3:48.52 | =PB | ||||
2 | Jonathan Blackledge Jonathan Blackledge 84, GBR 3:51.01 | 84 | GBR | 3:51.01 | = | ||||
3 | James Bailey James Bailey 83, GBR 3:52.68 | 83 | GBR | 3:52.68 | = | ||||
4 | Tom Humphries Tom Humphries 84, GBR 3:53.81 | 84 | GBR | 3:53.81 | = | ||||
M 5000 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Mark Miles Mark Miles 77, GBR 14:15.15 | 77 | GBR | 14:15.15 | =SB | ||||
2 | Jean Ndayisenga Jean Ndayisenga 81, BDI 14:26.78 | 81 | BDI | 14:26.78 | = | ||||
M 3000 m hinder | |||||||||
Final 1 | |||||||||
1 | Stuart Stokes Stuart Stokes 76, GBR 8:45.37 | 76 | GBR | 8:45.37 | = | ||||
2 | Justin Chaston Justin Chaston 68, GBR 8:50.80 | 68 | GBR | 8:50.80 | =SB | ||||
3 | Zachary Njoroge Zachary Njoroge 85, KEN 8:58.00 | 85 | KEN | 8:58.00 | =PB | ||||
4 | Andrew Hennessy Andrew Hennessy 77, GBR 8:58.39 | 77 | GBR | 8:58.39 | =SB | ||||
5 | Samater Farah Samater Farah 85, GBR 9:02.63 | 85 | GBR | 9:02.63 | =PB | ||||
Final 2 | |||||||||
1 | Glen Comish Glen Comish 79, GBR 9:05.69 | 79 | GBR | 9:05.69 | = | ||||
2 | Andy Robinson Andy Robinson 78, GBR 9:05.73 | 78 | GBR | 9:05.73 | = | ||||
M 110 m häck | |||||||||
Final 1 | |||||||||
1 | Duncan Malins Duncan Malins 78, GBR 14.17 | 78 | GBR | 14.17 | = | ||||
2 | Dominic Girdler Dominic Girdler 82, GBR 14.27 | 82 | GBR | 14.27 | = | ||||
3 | Tom Carey Tom Carey 84, IRL 14.69 | 84 | IRL | 14.69 | = | ||||
4 | Franklin Opara Franklin Opara 84, GBR 14.73 | 84 | GBR | 14.73 | = | ||||
5 | Robert Henry Robert Henry 85, GBR 14.79 | 85 | GBR | 14.79 | = | ||||
6 | Edward Dunford Edward Dunford 84, GBR 14.90 | 84 | GBR | 14.90 | = | ||||
Final 2 | |||||||||
1 | Francis Smith Francis Smith 81, GBR 14.36 | 81 | GBR | 14.36 | =SB | ||||
2 | Tristan Anthony Tristan Anthony 82, GBR 14.38 | 82 | GBR | 14.38 | =SB | ||||
3 | Suote Nyananyo Suote Nyananyo 84, GBR 14.95 | 84 | GBR | 14.95 | = | ||||
4 | Robert James Robert James 87, GBR 14.98 | 87 | GBR | 14.98 | = | ||||
5 | Kevin Sempers Kevin Sempers 85, GBR 15.05 | 85 | GBR | 15.05 | = | ||||
6 | Andy Hopkinson Andy Hopkinson 83, GBR 15.11 | 83 | GBR | 15.11 | =SB | ||||
M 400 m häck | |||||||||
Final 1 | |||||||||
1 | Matt Douglas Matt Douglas 76, GBR 50.88 | 76 | GBR | 50.88 | = | ||||
2 | Steven Green Steven Green 83, GBR 52.01 | 83 | GBR | 52.01 | =SB | ||||
3 | David Brackstone David Brackstone 82, GBR 52.20 | 82 | GBR | 52.20 | = | ||||
4 | Ben Sumner Ben Sumner 83, GBR 52.46 | 83 | GBR | 52.46 | = | ||||
5 | Tom Patton Tom Patton 80, GBR 52.70 | 80 | GBR | 52.70 | =PB | ||||
6 | Tom Carey Tom Carey 84, IRL 52.80 | 84 | IRL | 52.80 | = | ||||
7 | Iain McDonald Iain McDonald 88, GBR 52.85 | 88 | GBR | 52.85 | = | ||||
8 | Francis Smith Francis Smith 81, GBR 53.75 | 81 | GBR | 53.75 | = | ||||
Final 2 | |||||||||
1 | Dan Bray Dan Bray 83, GBR 52.99 | 83 | GBR | 52.99 | = | ||||
2 | Andy Hopkinson Andy Hopkinson 83, GBR 53.41 | 83 | GBR | 53.41 | =PB | ||||
3 | Jean Charles Roghi Jean Charles Roghi 80, GBR 53.42 | 80 | GBR | 53.42 | =PB | ||||
M Höjd Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Tom Parsons Tom Parsons 84, GBR 2.20 | 84 | GBR | 2.20 | = | ||||
2 | Samson Oni Samson Oni 81, GBR 2.15 | 81 | GBR | 2.15 | =SB | ||||
3 | Robert Mitchell Robert Mitchell 80, GBR 2.10 | 80 | GBR | 2.10 | = | ||||
4 | Mark Crowley Mark Crowley 83, GBR 2.05 | 83 | GBR | 2.05 | = | ||||
5 | Frank Pratt Frank Pratt 89, GBR 2.00 | 89 | GBR | 2.00 | =PB | ||||
M Stav | |||||||||
Final 1 | |||||||||
1 | Scott Simpson Scott Simpson 79, GBR 5.25 | 79 | GBR | 5.25 | = | ||||
2 | Christian North Christian North 74, GBR 5.10 | 74 | GBR | 5.10 | = | ||||
Final 2 | |||||||||
1 | Michael Barber Michael Barber 73, GBR 4.90 | 73 | GBR | 4.90 | =SB | ||||
M Längd | |||||||||
Final 1 | |||||||||
1 | Darragh O'Farrell Darragh O'Farrell 76, IRL 7.34 | 76 | IRL | 7.34 | = | ||||
2 | Tosin Oke Tosin Oke 80, GBR 7.29 | 80 | GBR | 7.29 | =SB | ||||
3 | André Fernandez André Fernandez 80, GBR 7.18 | 80 | GBR | 7.18 | =SB | ||||
4 | Ryan James Ryan James 85, GBR 7.15 | 85 | GBR | 7.15 | = | ||||
Final 2 | |||||||||
1 | Suote Nyananyo Suote Nyananyo 84, GBR 7.12 | 84 | GBR | 7.12 | = | ||||
2 | Richard Danso Richard Danso 81, GBR 7.12 | 81 | GBR | 7.12 | = | ||||
M Tresteg Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Tosin Oke Tosin Oke 80, GBR 15.54 | 80 | GBR | 15.54 | = | ||||
2 | Phil Ferdinand Phil Ferdinand 82, GBR 15.29 | 82 | GBR | 15.29 | =SB | ||||
M Kula Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Emeka Udechuku Emeka Udechuku 79, GBR 18.46 | 79 | GBR | 18.46 | = | ||||
2 | Erik Van Vreumingen Erik Van Vreumingen 78, NED 18.01 | 78 | NED | 18.01 | =SB | ||||
3 | Sam Westlake-Cann Sam Westlake-Cann 83, GBR 17.60 | 83 | GBR | 17.60 | =PB | ||||
4 | Chris Gearing Chris Gearing 86, GBR 16.85 | 86 | GBR | 16.85 | = | ||||
5 | Mark Allen Mark Allen 85, GBR 16.14 | 85 | GBR | 16.14 | = | ||||
M Diskus | |||||||||
Final 1 | |||||||||
1 | Emeka Udechuku Emeka Udechuku 79, GBR 57.17 | 79 | GBR | 57.17 | = | ||||
2 | Marcus Gouldbourne Marcus Gouldbourne 81, GBR 54.47 | 81 | GBR | 54.47 | = | ||||
3 | Abdul Buhari Abdul Buhari 82, GBR 54.12 | 82 | GBR | 54.12 | = | ||||
4 | Matt Brown Matt Brown 80, GBR 53.31 | 80 | GBR | 53.31 | =SB | ||||
5 | Leith Marar Leith Marar 68, GBR 51.02 | 68 | GBR | 51.02 | = | ||||
6 | Erik Van Vreumingen Erik Van Vreumingen 78, NED 50.02 | 78 | NED | 50.02 | = | ||||
7 | Neville Thompson Neville Thompson 55, GBR 49.67 | 55 | GBR | 49.67 | =SB | ||||
Final 2 | |||||||||
1 | Scot Thompson Scot Thompson 81, GBR 49.90 | 81 | GBR | 49.90 | =SB | ||||
M Slägga | |||||||||
Final 1 | |||||||||
1 | Andy Frost Andy Frost 81, GBR 69.92 | 81 | GBR | 69.92 | = | ||||
2 | Simon Bown Simon Bown 74, GBR 66.02 | 74 | GBR | 66.02 | = | ||||
3 | Mike Floyd Mike Floyd 76, GBR 65.30 | 76 | GBR | 65.30 | = | ||||
4 | Mick Jones Mick Jones 63, GBR 64.63 | 63 | GBR | 64.63 | = | ||||
5 | Matthew Bell Matthew Bell 78, GBR 63.71 | 78 | GBR | 63.71 | =SB | ||||
6 | Carl Saggers Carl Saggers 83, GBR 59.39 | 83 | GBR | 59.39 | = | ||||
7 | Steve Whyte Steve Whyte 64, GBR 56.87 | 64 | GBR | 56.87 | = | ||||
Final 2 | |||||||||
1 | Craig Ellams Craig Ellams 72, GBR 59.28 | 72 | GBR | 59.28 | = | ||||
2 | Paul Head Paul Head 65, GBR 58.42 | 65 | GBR | 58.42 | = | ||||
M Spjut Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | David Parker David Parker 80, GBR 67.99 | 80 | GBR | 67.99 | = | ||||
2 | Alex van der Merwe Alex van der Merwe 84, GBR 67.14 | 84 | GBR | 67.14 | = | ||||
3 | Anthony Lovett Anthony Lovett 82, GBR 64.95 | 82 | GBR | 64.95 | = | ||||
4 | Gerard Paish-Plunkett Gerard Paish-Plunkett 80, GBR 64.46 | 80 | GBR | 64.46 | = | ||||
Kvinnor | |||||||||
K 100 m | |||||||||
Final 1 Vind: -0.2 | Vind: -0.2 | ||||||||
1 | Susan Deacon Susan Deacon 80, GBR 11.91 | 80 | GBR | 11.91 | = | ||||
2 | Emma Bailey Emma Bailey 84, GBR 12.15 | 84 | GBR | 12.15 | = | ||||
3 | Donna Maylor Donna Maylor 82, GBR 12.20 | 82 | GBR | 12.20 | =SB | ||||
4 | Helen Pryer Helen Pryer 79, GBR 12.28 | 79 | GBR | 12.28 | = | ||||
Final 2 Vind: +0.2 | Vind: +0.2 | ||||||||
1 | Katherine Endacott Katherine Endacott 80, GBR 11.80 | 80 | GBR | 11.80 | =SB | ||||
2 | Ellena Ruddock Ellena Ruddock 76, GBR 12.12 | 76 | GBR | 12.12 | = | ||||
3 | Sara Whigham Sara Whigham 83, GBR 12.18 | 83 | GBR | 12.18 | = | ||||
4 | Azaria Francis Azaria Francis 83, GBR 12.34 | 83 | GBR | 12.34 | =PB | ||||
K 200 m | |||||||||
Final 1 Vind: -1.9 | Vind: -1.9 | ||||||||
1 | Susan Deacon Susan Deacon 80, GBR 24.40 | 80 | GBR | 24.40 | = | ||||
2 | Helen Taylor Helen Taylor 84, GBR 24.71 | 84 | GBR | 24.71 | = | ||||
3 | Joanne Ryan Joanne Ryan 86, GBR 24.87 | 86 | GBR | 24.87 | = | ||||
4 | Liz Fairs Liz Fairs 77, GBR 25.18 | 77 | GBR | 25.18 | =SB | ||||
5 | Helen Pryer Helen Pryer 79, GBR 25.24 | 79 | GBR | 25.24 | = | ||||
6 | Emma Bailey Emma Bailey 84, GBR 25.42 | 84 | GBR | 25.42 | = | ||||
7 | Rachel Harris Rachel Harris 82, GBR 25.50 | 82 | GBR | 25.50 | = | ||||
Final 2 Vind: -1.1 | Vind: -1.1 | ||||||||
1 | Katherine Endacott Katherine Endacott 80, GBR 24.50 | 80 | GBR | 24.50 | =SB | ||||
2 | Sara Whigham Sara Whigham 83, GBR 24.85 | 83 | GBR | 24.85 | = | ||||
3 | Nusrat Ceesay Nusrat Ceesay 81, GBR 25.46 | 81 | GBR | 25.46 | =PB | ||||
K 400 m | |||||||||
Final 1 | |||||||||
1 | Lesley Owusu Lesley Owusu 78, GBR 53.74 | 78 | GBR | 53.74 | = | ||||
2 | Kathy Evans Kathy Evans 84, GBR 54.46 | 84 | GBR | 54.46 | =SB | ||||
3 | Rebecca Sweeney Rebecca Sweeney 85, GBR 54.60 | 85 | GBR | 54.60 | = | ||||
4 | Liz Fairs Liz Fairs 77, GBR 54.70 | 77 | GBR | 54.70 | = | ||||
5 | Kelly Massey Kelly Massey 85, GBR 54.75 | 85 | GBR | 54.75 | = | ||||
6 | Denise Gayle Denise Gayle 79, GBR 56.01 | 79 | GBR | 56.01 | = | ||||
Final 2 | |||||||||
1 | Carey Marshall Carey Marshall 79, GBR 54.44 | 79 | GBR | 54.44 | =SB | ||||
2 | Seemita Gumbs Seemita Gumbs 81, GBR 55.54 | 81 | GBR | 55.54 | =PB | ||||
3 | Sara Tomlins Sara Tomlins 82, GBR 55.66 | 82 | GBR | 55.66 | =SB | ||||
4 | Catherine Riley Catherine Riley 82, GBR 56.04 | 82 | GBR | 56.04 | =PB | ||||
5 | Nina Anderson Nina Anderson 72, GBR 56.52 | 72 | GBR | 56.52 | =PB | ||||
K 800 m | |||||||||
Final 1 | |||||||||
1 | Hayley Ovens Hayley Ovens 75, GBR 2:05.80 | 75 | GBR | 2:05.80 | = | ||||
2 | Jessica Sparke Jessica Sparke 87, GBR 2:05.80 | 87 | GBR | 2:05.80 | =PB | ||||
3 | Nisha Desai Nisha Desai 84, GBR 2:07.11 | 84 | GBR | 2:07.11 | = | ||||
4 | Anouska McConnell Anouska McConnell 76, GBR 2:08.98 | 76 | GBR | 2:08.98 | =SB | ||||
5 | Amy Campbell Amy Campbell 83, GBR 2:10.41 | 83 | GBR | 2:10.41 | = | ||||
6 | Laura Siddall Laura Siddall 80, GBR 2:10.56 | 80 | GBR | 2:10.56 | = | ||||
7 | Niki Tribe Niki Tribe 79, GBR 2:11.66 | 79 | GBR | 2:11.66 | = | ||||
Final 2 | |||||||||
1 | Linzi Snow Linzi Snow 87, GBR 2:07.64 | 87 | GBR | 2:07.64 | =PB | ||||
2 | Karen Hill Karen Hill 72, GBR 2:09.54 | 72 | GBR | 2:09.54 | = | ||||
3 | Sara Tomlins Sara Tomlins 82, GBR 2:10.75 | 82 | GBR | 2:10.75 | = | ||||
K 1500 m | |||||||||
Final 1 | |||||||||
1 | Nicola Gauld Nicola Gauld 82, GBR 4:17.02 | 82 | GBR | 4:17.02 | = | ||||
2 | Jo Fenn Jo Fenn 74, GBR 4:17.09 | 74 | GBR | 4:17.09 | =SB | ||||
3 | Jo Ankier Jo Ankier 82, GBR 4:20.49 | 82 | GBR | 4:20.49 | =SB | ||||
4 | Claire Entwistle Claire Entwistle 76, GBR 4:25.01 | 76 | GBR | 4:25.01 | =SB | ||||
5 | Rosemary Ryan Rosemary Ryan 75, IRL 4:27.93 | 75 | IRL | 4:27.93 | =SB | ||||
6 | Sonia Thomas Sonia Thomas 79, GBR 4:30.16 | 79 | GBR | 4:30.16 | =SB | ||||
Final 2 | |||||||||
1 | Gemma Turtle Gemma Turtle 86, GBR 4:29.68 | 86 | GBR | 4:29.68 | =PB | ||||
2 | Katherine Sparke Katherine Sparke 87, GBR 4:30.85 | 87 | GBR | 4:30.85 | =PB | ||||
K 3000 m | |||||||||
Final 1 | |||||||||
1 | Rosemary Ryan Rosemary Ryan 75, IRL 9:38.90 | 75 | IRL | 9:38.90 | = | ||||
2 | Louise Whittaker Louise Whittaker 82, GBR 9:42.17 | 82 | GBR | 9:42.17 | =PB | ||||
3 | Victoria Webster Victoria Webster 84, GBR 9:43.05 | 84 | GBR | 9:43.05 | =SB | ||||
4 | Bernadine Pritchett Bernadine Pritchett 67, GBR 9:46.55 | 67 | GBR | 9:46.55 | =PB | ||||
5 | Debbie Walters Debbie Walters 68, GBR 9:55.18 | 68 | GBR | 9:55.18 | =PB | ||||
6 | Marbeth Shiell Marbeth Shiell 85, GBR 9:55.32 | 85 | GBR | 9:55.32 | =PB | ||||
Final 2 | |||||||||
1 | Laura McCreesh Laura McCreesh 80, GBR 9:43.92 | 80 | GBR | 9:43.92 | =PB | ||||
K 100 m häck Vind: +0.7 Final A Final | Vind: +0.7 | ||||||||
1 | Nusrat Ceesay Nusrat Ceesay 81, GBR 14.08 | 81 | GBR | 14.08 | = | ||||
2 | Catriona Pennet Catriona Pennet 83, GBR 14.15 | 83 | GBR | 14.15 | = | ||||
3 | Susan Moncrieff Susan Moncrieff 78, GBR 14.18 | 78 | GBR | 14.18 | = | ||||
4 | Katia Lannon Katia Lannon 85, GBR 14.55 | 85 | GBR | 14.55 | = | ||||
K 400 m häck Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Liz Fairs Liz Fairs 77, GBR 57.70 | 77 | GBR | 57.70 | = | ||||
2 | Katia Lannon Katia Lannon 85, GBR 1:00.92 | 85 | GBR | 1:00.92 | =PB | ||||
3 | Michelle Thomas Michelle Thomas 71, GBR 1:01.82 | 71 | GBR | 1:01.82 | = | ||||
K Höjd | |||||||||
Final 1 | |||||||||
1 | Julie Crane Julie Crane 76, GBR 1.85 | 76 | GBR | 1.85 | = | ||||
2 | Susan Moncrieff Susan Moncrieff 78, GBR 1.80 | 78 | GBR | 1.80 | = | ||||
3 | Jayne Nisbet Jayne Nisbet 88, GBR 1.75 | 88 | GBR | 1.75 | = | ||||
4 | Nicolize Steyn Nicolize Steyn 81, RSA 1.70 | 81 | RSA | 1.70 | =SB | ||||
4 | Lucy Hodgins Lucy Hodgins 88, GBR 1.70 | 88 | GBR | 1.70 | = | ||||
Final 2 | |||||||||
1 | Stephanie Pywell Stephanie Pywell 87, GBR 1.80 | 87 | GBR | 1.80 | = | ||||
2 | Lisa Ferguson Lisa Ferguson 86, GBR 1.70 | 86 | GBR | 1.70 | =PB | ||||
K Stav Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Hilary Smith Hilary Smith 76, GBR 3.80 | 76 | GBR | 3.80 | =PB | ||||
2 | Catherine MacRae Catherine MacRae 79, GBR 3.70 | 79 | GBR | 3.70 | = | ||||
3 | Clare Neve Clare Neve 86, GBR 3.60 | 86 | GBR | 3.60 | = | ||||
K Längd Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Jade Johnson Jade Johnson 80, GBR 6.33 | 80 | GBR | 6.33 | +1.8 = | ||||
3 | Rebecca White Rebecca White 80, GBR 5.88 | 80 | GBR | 5.88 | = | ||||
4 | Aimee Palmer Aimee Palmer 86, GBR 5.78 | 86 | GBR | 5.78 | +0.5 = | ||||
K Tresteg Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Debbie Rowe Debbie Rowe 72, GBR 12.74 | 72 | GBR | 12.74 | –0.4 = | ||||
2 | Rebecca White Rebecca White 80, GBR 12.66 | 80 | GBR | 12.66 | +0.5 = | ||||
3 | Nadia Williams Nadia Williams 81, GBR 12.65 | 81 | GBR | 12.65 | +0.7 = | ||||
5 | Stephanie Aneto Stephanie Aneto 77, GBR 12.45 | 77 | GBR | 12.45 | +0.9 = | ||||
K Kula | |||||||||
Final 1 | |||||||||
1 | Jo Duncan Jo Duncan 66, GBR 15.36 | 66 | GBR | 15.36 | = | ||||
2 | Eleanor Gatrell Eleanor Gatrell 76, GBR 15.25 | 76 | GBR | 15.25 | = | ||||
3 | Alison Rodger Alison Rodger 84, GBR 15.00 | 84 | GBR | 15.00 | = | ||||
4 | Eden Francis Eden Francis 88, GBR 14.50 | 88 | GBR | 14.50 | = | ||||
Final 2 | |||||||||
1 | Rebecca Peake Rebecca Peake 83, GBR 14.22 | 83 | GBR | 14.22 | = | ||||
K Diskus | |||||||||
Final 1 | |||||||||
1 | Philippa Roles Philippa Roles 78, GBR 55.78 | 78 | GBR | 55.78 | = | ||||
2 | Kirsty Law Kirsty Law 86, GBR 48.53 | 86 | GBR | 48.53 | = | ||||
3 | Eden Francis Eden Francis 88, GBR 46.01 | 88 | GBR | 46.01 | = | ||||
4 | Jo Duncan Jo Duncan 66, GBR 45.13 | 66 | GBR | 45.13 | = | ||||
5 | Emma Merry Emma Merry 74, GBR 45.02 | 74 | GBR | 45.02 | = | ||||
Final 2 | |||||||||
1 | Navdeep Dhaliwal Navdeep Dhaliwal 77, GBR 46.90 | 77 | GBR | 46.90 | = | ||||
K Slägga Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Lesley Brannan Lesley Brannan 76, GBR 61.68 | 76 | GBR | 61.68 | = | ||||
2 | Laura Douglas Laura Douglas 83, GBR 59.61 | 83 | GBR | 59.61 | = | ||||
3 | Susan McKelvie Susan McKelvie 85, GBR 57.07 | 85 | GBR | 57.07 | = | ||||
4 | Monique Buchanan Monique Buchanan 86, GBR 54.38 | 86 | GBR | 54.38 | = | ||||
5 | Joanne John Joanne John 80, GBR 53.95 | 80 | GBR | 53.95 | = | ||||
6 | Lucy Marshall Lucy Marshall 81, GBR 52.49 | 81 | GBR | 52.49 | = | ||||
7 | Anna Johnson Anna Johnson 87, GBR 50.74 | 87 | GBR | 50.74 | =PB | ||||
K Spjut Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Louise Watton Louise Watton 86, GBR 48.71 | 86 | GBR | 48.71 | = | ||||
2 | Jo Blair Jo Blair 86, GBR 46.31 | 86 | GBR | 46.31 | = |