0
27.4 | |
27.4 | |
28.4 | |
1.5 | |
1.5 | |
27.4 | |
1.5 | |
28.4 | |
13.4 | |
27‐28.4 | |
27‐28.4 | |
27.4 | |
29.4 | |
1.4 | |
27.4 | |
28.4 | |
27.4 | |
27.4 | |
25.4 | |
20.4 | |
24.4 | |
24.4 | |
20.4 | |
13.4 | |
22.4 | |
17.4 | |
17.4 | |
21.4 | |
1.4 | |
14.4 | |
17.3 | |
7.4 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
7.4 | |
7.4 | |
14.4 | |
13.4 | |
10.4 | |
27.3 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
9.4 | |
7.4 | |
1.4 | |
6.4 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
28.3 | |
23.3 | |
16.3 | |
4.2 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
29.3 | |
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 |
Män | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M 100 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | John Mwebi John Mwebi 50, KEN 10.4m | 50 | KEN | 10.4m | = | ||||
2 | Dimitrie Grama Dimitrie Grama 47, Hellas 10.6m | 47 | Hellas FK | 10.6m | = | ||||
3 | Per-Olof Sjöberg Per-Olof Sjöberg 50, Malmö 10.6m | 50 | Malmö AI | 10.6m | = | ||||
M 200 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Anders Faager Anders Faager 47, KFUM Örebro 21.19 | 47 | KFUM Örebro | 21.19 | = | ||||
2 | Edwin Roberts Edwin Roberts 41, TTO 21.40 | 41 | TTO | 21.40 | = | ||||
3 | Aleksandr Kornelyuk Aleksandr Kornelyuk 50, URS 21.41 | 50 | URS | 21.41 | =PB | ||||
M 400 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Fred Newhouse Fred Newhouse 48, USA 45.8m | 48 | USA | 45.8m | = | ||||
2 | Julius Sang Julius Sang 48, KEN 46.1m | 48 | KEN | 46.1m | = | ||||
3 | Francis Musyoki Francis Musyoki 53, KEN 46.5m | 53 | KEN | 46.5m | = | ||||
M 800 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Mike Boit Mike Boit 49, KEN 1:45.2m | 49 | KEN | 1:45.2m | =PB | ||||
2 | Cosmas Silei Cosmas Silei 48, KEN 1:45.3m | 48 | KEN | 1:45.3m | = | ||||
3 | Byron Dyce Byron Dyce 48, JAM 1:46.2m | 48 | JAM | 1:46.2m | = | ||||
M 1500 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Paul-Heinz Wellmann Paul-Heinz Wellmann 52, FRG 3:40.39 | 52 | FRG | 3:40.39 | = | ||||
2 | Yohannes Mohamed Yohannes Mohamed 48, ETH 3:41.22 | 48 | ETH | 3:41.22 | = | ||||
3 | Ove Berg Ove Berg 44, Hofors AIF 3:42.04 | 44 | Hofors AIF | 3:42.04 | = | ||||
M 1 mile Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Ben Jipcho Ben Jipcho 43, KEN 3:52.17 | 43 | KEN | 3:52.17 | =PB | ||||
2 | Filbert Bayi Filbert Bayi 53, TAN 3:52.86 | 53 | TAN | 3:52.86 | =PB | ||||
3 | Len Hilton Len Hilton 47, USA 3:56.00 | 47 | USA | 3:56.00 | = | ||||
4 | Emiel Puttemans Emiel Puttemans 47, BEL 3:56.19 | 47 | BEL | 3:56.19 | =PB | ||||
M 5000 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Jürgen Haase Jürgen Haase 45, GDR 13:38.8m | 45 | GDR | 13:38.8m | = | ||||
2 | Tolossa Kotu Tolossa Kotu 52, ETH 13:40.8m | 52 | ETH | 13:40.8m | =PB | ||||
3 | Richard Juma Richard Juma 45, KEN 13:40.8m | 45 | KEN | 13:40.8m | =PB | ||||
M 10 000 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Tolossa Kotu Tolossa Kotu 52, ETH 28:46.56 | 52 | ETH | 28:46.56 | =PB | ||||
2 | Joshua Kimeto Joshua Kimeto 52, KEN 28:51.30 | 52 | KEN | 28:51.30 | =PB | ||||
M 110 m häck Vind: +1.4 Final A Final | Vind: +1.4 | ||||||||
1 | Rod Milburn Rod Milburn 50, USA 13.46 | 50 | USA | 13.46 | = | ||||
2 | Fatwell Kimaiyo Fatwell Kimaiyo 47, KEN 13.8m | 47 | KEN | 13.8m | = | ||||
3 | Bo Forssander Bo Forssander 42, Malmö 14.1m | 42 | Malmö AI | 14.1m | = | ||||
M 400 m häck Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | John Akii-Bua John Akii-Bua 49, UGA 49.65 | 49 | UGA | 49.65 | = | ||||
2 | Jim Bolding Jim Bolding 49, USA 49.86 | 49 | USA | 49.86 | = | ||||
3 | William Koskei William Koskei 47, KEN 51.17 | 47 | KEN | 51.17 | = | ||||
M Höjd Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Dwight Stones Dwight Stones 53, USA 2.24 | 53 | USA | 2.24 | = | ||||
2 | Tom Woods Tom Woods 53, USA 2.21 | 53 | USA | 2.21 | = | ||||
3 | Rolf Beilschmidt Rolf Beilschmidt 53, GDR 2.14 | 53 | GDR | 2.14 | =PB | ||||
3 | Jan Dahlgren 2.14 | 47 | 2.14 | = | |||||
3 | Tim Heikkila Tim Heikkila 49, USA 2.14 | 49 | USA | 2.14 | = | ||||
M Stav Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Steve Smith Steve Smith 51, USA 5.30 | 51 | USA | 5.30 | = | ||||
2 | François Tracanelli François Tracanelli 51, FRA 5.25 | 51 | FRA | 5.25 | = | ||||
2 | Kjell Isaksson Kjell Isaksson 48, Österhaninge 5.25 | 48 | Österhaninge IF | 5.25 | = | ||||
M Längd Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Randy Williams Randy Williams 53, USA 7.66 | 53 | USA | 7.66 | = | ||||
2 | Gösta Bruce 7.23 | 47 | 7.23 | = | |||||
M Tresteg Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Andrzej Lasocki Andrzej Lasocki 45, POL 15.09 | 45 | POL | 15.09 | = | ||||
2 | Björn-Erik Öberg Björn-Erik Öberg 52, Turebergs IF 15.00 | 52 | Turebergs IF | 15.00 | =PB | ||||
3 | Mikael Norman Mikael Norman 52, Västerås IK 14.90 | 52 | Västerås IK | 14.90 | =PB | ||||
M Kula Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Al Feuerbach Al Feuerbach 48, USA 20.97 | 48 | USA | 20.97 | = | ||||
M Diskus Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Rickard Bruch Rickard Bruch 46, Malmö 64.90 | 46 | Malmö AI | 64.90 | = | ||||
2 | John Powell John Powell 47, USA 64.34 | 47 | USA | 64.34 | = | ||||
3 | Géza Fejér Géza Fejér 45, HUN 62.00 | 45 | HUN | 62.00 | = | ||||
M Spjut (-31.03.86) Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Harald Lorentzen Harald Lorentzen 44, NOR 79.74 | 44 | NOR | 79.74 | =PB | ||||
3 | Jan Bohman 77.22 | 43 | 77.22 | = | |||||
Kvinnor | |||||||||
K 400 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Rita Wilden Rita Wilden 47, FRG 53.13 | 47 | FRG | 53.13 | = | ||||
2 | Dagmar Käsling Dagmar Käsling 47, GDR 53.77 | 47 | GDR | 53.77 | = | ||||
3 | Erika Weinstein Erika Weinstein 50, FRG 53.93 | 50 | FRG | 53.93 | =PB | ||||
K 1500 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Inger Knutsson Inger Knutsson 55, Nynäshamns IF 4:15.27 | 55 | Nynäshamns IF | 4:15.27 | = | ||||
2 | Ellen Tittel Ellen Tittel 48, FRG 4:18.21 | 48 | FRG | 4:18.21 | = | ||||
3 | Gunilla Lindh Gunilla Lindh 46, Mölndal 4:20.68 | 46 | Mölndals AIK | 4:20.68 | =PB | ||||
National Events K 100 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Margaretha Lövgren Margaretha Lövgren 52, Heleneholm 11.4m | 52 | Heleneholms IF | 11.4m | = | ||||
2 | Gun Olsson 12.1m | 46 | 12.1m | = | |||||
3 | Ann-Margret Utterberg Ann-Margret Utterberg 46, Hellas 12.1m | 46 | Hellas FK | 12.1m | = | ||||
National Events K Höjd Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Linda Hedmark Linda Hedmark 46, KA2 1.74 | 46 | KA 2 IF | 1.74 | = | ||||
2 | Kristine Tånnander Kristine Tånnander 55, Malmö 1.71 | 55 | Malmö AI | 1.71 | =PB | ||||
2 | Ilze Hed 1.71 | 47 | 1.71 | =PB | |||||
2 | Ann-Ewa Karlsson Ann-Ewa Karlsson 55, Visby 1.71 | 55 | Visby IF Gute | 1.71 | =PB | ||||
National Events K Diskus Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Ulla Buuts 49.82 | 42 | 49.82 | =PB | |||||
2 | Lena Ekblad 46.38 | 35 | 46.38 | = |