0
27.4 | |
27.4 | |
28.4 | |
1.5 | |
1.5 | |
27.4 | |
1.5 | |
28.4 | |
13.4 | |
27‐28.4 | |
27‐28.4 | |
27.4 | |
29.4 | |
1.4 | |
27.4 | |
28.4 | |
27.4 | |
27.4 | |
25.4 | |
20.4 | |
24.4 | |
24.4 | |
20.4 | |
13.4 | |
22.4 | |
17.4 | |
17.4 | |
21.4 | |
1.4 | |
14.4 | |
17.3 | |
7.4 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
7.4 | |
7.4 | |
14.4 | |
13.4 | |
10.4 | |
27.3 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
9.4 | |
7.4 | |
1.4 | |
6.4 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
28.3 | |
23.3 | |
16.3 | |
4.2 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
29.3 | |
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 |
Män | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M 100 m Vind: +0.3 Final A Final | Vind: +0.3 | ||||||||
1 | Maurice Greene Maurice Greene 74, USA 9.90 | 74 | USA | 9.90 | =SB | ||||
2 | Ato Boldon Ato Boldon 73, TTO 9.96 | 73 | TTO | 9.96 | = | ||||
3 | Brian Lewis Brian Lewis 74, USA 10.06 | 74 | USA | 10.06 | = | ||||
4 | Jon Drummond Jon Drummond 68, USA 10.06 | 68 | USA | 10.06 | = | ||||
5 | Obadele Thompson Obadele Thompson 76, BAR 10.06 | 76 | BAR | 10.06 | =PB | ||||
6 | Tony McCall Tony McCall 74, USA 10.17 | 74 | USA | 10.17 | = | ||||
7 | Osmond Ezinwa Osmond Ezinwa 71, NGR 10.19 | 71 | NGR | 10.19 | = | ||||
8 | Bruny Surin Bruny Surin 67, CAN 10.24 | 67 | CAN | 10.24 | = | ||||
Heat 1 Vind: -0.5 | Vind: -0.5 | ||||||||
1 | Maurice Greene Maurice Greene 74, USA 10.05 | 74 | USA | 10.05 | = | ||||
2 | Jon Drummond Jon Drummond 68, USA 10.09 | 68 | USA | 10.09 | = | ||||
3 | Obadele Thompson Obadele Thompson 76, BAR 10.15 | 76 | BAR | 10.15 | = | ||||
4 | Seun Ogunkoya Seun Ogunkoya 77, NGR 10.18 | 77 | NGR | 10.18 | = | ||||
5 | Darren Campbell Darren Campbell 73, GBR 10.29 | 73 | GBR | 10.29 | = | ||||
6 | Tim Harden Tim Harden 74, USA 10.29 | 74 | USA | 10.29 | = | ||||
7 | Kevin Little Kevin Little 68, USA 10.33 | 68 | USA | 10.33 | = | ||||
8 | Curtis Johnson Curtis Johnson 80, USA 10.37 | 80 | USA | 10.37 | =PB | ||||
Heat 2 Vind: +2.4 | Vind: +2.4 | ||||||||
1 | Ato Boldon Ato Boldon 73, TTO 9.89w | 73 | TTO | 9.89w | |||||
2 | Brian Lewis Brian Lewis 74, USA 10.02w | 74 | USA | 10.02w | |||||
3 | Bruny Surin Bruny Surin 67, CAN 10.07w | 67 | CAN | 10.07w | |||||
4 | Osmond Ezinwa Osmond Ezinwa 71, NGR 10.09w | 71 | NGR | 10.09w | |||||
5 | Tony McCall Tony McCall 74, USA 10.10w | 74 | USA | 10.10w | |||||
6 | Stefano Tilli Stefano Tilli 62, ITA 10.27w | 62 | ITA | 10.27w | |||||
7 | Curtis Perry Curtis Perry 74, USA 10.35w | 74 | USA | 10.35w | |||||
8 | Gentry Bradley Gentry Bradley 74, USA 10.51w | 74 | USA | 10.51w | |||||
M 400 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Tyree Washington Tyree Washington 76, USA 44.78 | 76 | USA | 44.78 | = | ||||
2 | Alvin Harrison Alvin Harrison 74, USA 45.09 | 74 | USA | 45.09 | = | ||||
3 | Solomon Wariso Solomon Wariso 66, GBR 45.23 | 66 | GBR | 45.23 | = | ||||
4 | Jerome Young Jerome Young 76, USA 45.39 | 76 | USA | 45.39 | = | ||||
5 | Danny McCray Danny McCray 74, USA 45.39 | 74 | USA | 45.39 | = | ||||
6 | Clement Chukwu Clement Chukwu 73, NGR 45.72 | 73 | NGR | 45.72 | = | ||||
7 | Roxbert Martin Roxbert Martin 69, JAM 46.08 | 69 | JAM | 46.08 | = | ||||
8 | Jimisola Laursen Jimisola Laursen 77, Malmö 47.20 | 77 | Malmö AI | 47.20 | =SB | ||||
M 1000 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Mahjoub Haïda Mahjoub Haïda 70, MAR 2:15.17 | 70 | MAR | 2:15.17 | = | ||||
2 | Laban Rotich Laban Rotich 69, KEN 2:15.39 | 69 | KEN | 2:15.39 | = | ||||
3 | Japheth Kimutai Japheth Kimutai 78, KEN 2:15.47 | 78 | KEN | 2:15.47 | =PB | ||||
4 | Noah Ngeny Noah Ngeny 78, KEN 2:15.77 | 78 | KEN | 2:15.77 | =PB | ||||
5 | Driss Maazouzi Driss Maazouzi 69, FRA 2:15.89 | 69 | FRA | 2:15.89 | =PB | ||||
6 | Lukáš Vydra Lukáš Vydra 73, CZE 2:16.56 | 73 | CZE | 2:16.56 | =PB NR | ||||
7 | Robert Chirchir Robert Chirchir 72, KEN 2:18.65 | 72 | KEN | 2:18.65 | =PB | ||||
8 | Hezekiél Sepeng Hezekiél Sepeng 74, RSA 2:19.46 | 74 | RSA | 2:19.46 | =PB | ||||
9 | Marko Koers Marko Koers 72, NED 2:19.63 | 72 | NED | 2:19.63 | = | ||||
10 | Grant Graham Grant Graham 72, GBR 2:20.41 | 72 | GBR | 2:20.41 | =PB | ||||
M 1 mile Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | John Kibowen John Kibowen 69, KEN 3:51.32 | 69 | KEN | 3:51.32 | = | ||||
2 | Noureddine Morceli Noureddine Morceli 70, ALG 3:52.08 | 70 | ALG | 3:52.08 | = | ||||
3 | William Tanui William Tanui 64, KEN 3:52.20 | 64 | KEN | 3:52.20 | = | ||||
4 | Branko Zorko Branko Zorko 67, CRO 3:52.64 | 67 | CRO | 3:52.64 | =PB NR | ||||
5 | Frederick Cheruiyot Frederick Cheruiyot 70, KEN 3:52.98 | 70 | KEN | 3:52.98 | = | ||||
6 | Steve Holman Steve Holman 70, USA 3:53.02 | 70 | USA | 3:53.02 | = | ||||
7 | Salah El Ghazi Salah El Ghazi 75, MAR 3:53.85 | 75 | MAR | 3:53.85 | =PB | ||||
8 | Jamey Harris Jamey Harris 71, USA 3:54.90 | 71 | USA | 3:54.90 | =PB | ||||
9 | David Lelei David Lelei 71, KEN 3:55.89 | 71 | KEN | 3:55.89 | = | ||||
10 | Paul Mwangi Paul Mwangi 73, KEN 3:57.70 | 73 | KEN | 3:57.70 | = | ||||
11 | Sammy Rono Sammy Rono 74, KEN 3:58.31 | 74 | KEN | 3:58.31 | = | ||||
12 | Paul McMullen Paul McMullen 72, USA 3:59.07 | 72 | USA | 3:59.07 | = | ||||
M 5000 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Daniel Komen Daniel Komen 76, KEN 12:58.64 | 76 | KEN | 12:58.64 | = | ||||
2 | Khalid Boulami Khalid Boulami 69, MAR 13:00.59 | 69 | MAR | 13:00.59 | = | ||||
3 | Thomas Nyariki Thomas Nyariki 71, KEN 13:01.38 | 71 | KEN | 13:01.38 | = | ||||
4 | Brahim Lahlafi Brahim Lahlafi 68, MAR 13:01.72 | 68 | MAR | 13:01.72 | =PB | ||||
5 | Julius Gitahi Julius Gitahi 78, KEN 13:01.89 | 78 | KEN | 13:01.89 | =PB | ||||
6 | Paul Koech Paul Koech 69, KEN 13:05.22 | 69 | KEN | 13:05.22 | = | ||||
7 | Josphat Machuka Josphat Machuka 73, KEN 13:14.72 | 73 | KEN | 13:14.72 | = | ||||
8 | Driss El Himer Driss El Himer 74, FRA 13:15.67 | 74 | FRA | 13:15.67 | =PB | ||||
9 | Manuel Pancorbo Manuel Pancorbo 66, ESP 13:17.48 | 66 | ESP | 13:17.48 | = | ||||
10 | Elijah Korir Elijah Korir 78, KEN 13:18.00 | 78 | KEN | 13:18.00 | =PB | ||||
11 | Toshinari Takaoka Toshinari Takaoka 70, JPN 13:18.10 | 70 | JPN | 13:18.10 | = | ||||
12 | Jon Brown Jon Brown 71, GBR 13:19.03 | 71 | GBR | 13:19.03 | =PB | ||||
13 | William Kalya William Kalya 74, KEN 13:21.25 | 74 | KEN | 13:21.25 | = | ||||
14 | Enrique Molina Enrique Molina 68, ESP 13:21.95 | 68 | ESP | 13:21.95 | =SB | ||||
15 | Habte Jifar Habte Jifar 76, ETH 13:27.25 | 76 | ETH | 13:27.25 | = | ||||
16 | Samuli Vasala Samuli Vasala 76, FIN 13:28.17 | 76 | FIN | 13:28.17 | =PB NU23R | ||||
17 | Philip Mosima Philip Mosima 77, KEN 13:37.79 | 77 | KEN | 13:37.79 | = | ||||
18 | Hendrick Ramaala Hendrick Ramaala 72, RSA 13:40.31 | 72 | RSA | 13:40.31 | = | ||||
19 | Alan Culpepper Alan Culpepper 72, USA 13:40.34 | 72 | USA | 13:40.34 | = | ||||
20 | Toshihiro Iwasa Toshihiro Iwasa 76, JPN 13:58.15 | 76 | JPN | 13:58.15 | = | ||||
M 3000 m hinder Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Wilson Boit Kipketer Wilson Boit Kipketer 73, KEN 8:06.13 | 73 | KEN | 8:06.13 | = | ||||
2 | Bernard Barmasai Bernard Barmasai 74, KEN 8:07.09 | 74 | KEN | 8:07.09 | = | ||||
3 | Paul Kosgei Paul Kosgei 78, KEN 8:10.23 | 78 | KEN | 8:10.23 | = | ||||
4 | Elarbi Khattabi Elarbi Khattabi 67, MAR 8:10.67 | 67 | MAR | 8:10.67 | =PB | ||||
5 | Jonathan Kandie Jonathan Kandie 67, KEN 8:12.05 | 67 | KEN | 8:12.05 | = | ||||
6 | Brahim Boulami Brahim Boulami 72, MAR 8:16.44 | 72 | MAR | 8:16.44 | = | ||||
7 | Kipkurui Misoi Kipkurui Misoi 78, KEN 8:18.30 | 78 | KEN | 8:18.30 | = | ||||
8 | Pascal Dobert Pascal Dobert 73, USA 8:21.18 | 73 | USA | 8:21.18 | = | ||||
9 | Sa'ad Shaddad Al-Asmari Sa'ad Shaddad Al-Asmari 68, KSA 8:23.45 | 68 | KSA | 8:23.45 | = | ||||
10 | Marcel Laros Marcel Laros 71, NED 8:23.52 | 71 | NED | 8:23.52 | = | ||||
11 | Jim Svenøy Jim Svenøy 72, NOR 8:24.18 | 72 | NOR | 8:24.18 | = | ||||
12 | Giuseppe Maffei Giuseppe Maffei 74, ITA 8:24.93 | 74 | ITA | 8:24.93 | = | ||||
13 | Julius Chelule Julius Chelule 78, KEN 8:30.98 | 78 | KEN | 8:30.98 | = | ||||
14 | Hicham Bouaouiche Hicham Bouaouiche 74, MAR 8:34.14 | 74 | MAR | 8:34.14 | = | ||||
15 | Christian Stephenson Christian Stephenson 74, GBR 8:44.34 | 74 | GBR | 8:44.34 | = | ||||
Eliud Barngetuny Eliud Barngetuny 73, KEN DNF | 73 | KEN | DNF | = | |||||
Josephat Kapkory Josephat Kapkory 67, KEN DNF | 67 | KEN | DNF | = | |||||
M Höjd Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Staffan Strand Staffan Strand 76, Hässelby 2.29 | 76 | Hässelby SK | 2.29 | =PB | ||||
2 | Stefan Holm Stefan Holm 76, Kil 2.26 | 76 | Kils AIK | 2.26 | = | ||||
3 | Steinar Hoen Steinar Hoen 71, NOR 2.26 | 71 | NOR | 2.26 | = | ||||
4 | Brian Brown Brian Brown 67, USA 2.23 | 67 | USA | 2.23 | = | ||||
5 | Sergey Klyugin Sergey Klyugin 74, RUS 2.20 | 74 | RUS | 2.20 | = | ||||
5 | Tim Forsyth Tim Forsyth 73, AUS 2.20 | 73 | AUS | 2.20 | = | ||||
7 | Charles Austin Charles Austin 67, USA 2.20 | 67 | USA | 2.20 | = | ||||
8 | Dalton Grant Dalton Grant 66, GBR 2.15 | 66 | GBR | 2.15 | = | ||||
M Tresteg Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Jonathan Edwards Jonathan Edwards 66, GBR 16.99 | 66 | GBR | 16.99 | +0.7 = | ||||
2 | Denis Kapustin Denis Kapustin 70, RUS 16.98 | 70 | RUS | 16.98 | +0.4 = | ||||
3 | LaMark Carter LaMark Carter 70, USA 16.71 | 70 | USA | 16.71 | +1.1 = | ||||
4 | Julian Golley Julian Golley 71, GBR 16.34 | 71 | GBR | 16.34 | +0.6 = | ||||
5 | Andrey Kurennoy Andrey Kurennoy 72, RUS 16.32 | 72 | RUS | 16.32 | +1.5 = | ||||
6 | Brian Wellman Brian Wellman 67, BER 16.22 | 67 | BER | 16.22 | +0.6 = | ||||
7 | Larry Achike Larry Achike 75, GBR 15.74 | 75 | GBR | 15.74 | +0.7 = | ||||
M Spjut Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Steve Backley Steve Backley 69, GBR 85.79 | 69 | GBR | 85.79 | = | ||||
2 | Raymond Hecht Raymond Hecht 68, GER 85.13 | 68 | GER | 85.13 | = | ||||
3 | Aki Parviainen Aki Parviainen 74, FIN 83.87 | 74 | FIN | 83.87 | = | ||||
4 | Mick Hill Mick Hill 64, GBR 82.33 | 64 | GBR | 82.33 | = | ||||
5 | Sergey Makarov Sergey Makarov 73, RUS 80.93 | 73 | RUS | 80.93 | = | ||||
6 | Gregor Högler Gregor Högler 72, AUT 80.04 | 72 | AUT | 80.04 | = | ||||
7 | Peter Blank Peter Blank 62, GER 78.07 | 62 | GER | 78.07 | = | ||||
8 | Patrik Bodén Patrik Bodén 67, IF Göta 77.85 | 67 | IF Göta | 77.85 | = | ||||
9 | Marius Corbett Marius Corbett 75, RSA 76.05 | 75 | RSA | 76.05 | = | ||||
10 | Andreas Linden Andreas Linden 65, GER 75.38 | 65 | GER | 75.38 | = | ||||
M Nationell 100 m Vind: +1.5 Final A Final | Vind: +1.5 | ||||||||
1 | Vince Henderson Vince Henderson 72, USA 10.21 | 72 | USA | 10.21 | = | ||||
2 | Michael Green Michael Green 70, JAM 10.29 | 70 | JAM | 10.29 | = | ||||
3 | Hiroyasu Tsuchie Hiroyasu Tsuchie 74, JPN 10.41 | 74 | JPN | 10.41 | = | ||||
4 | Erlend Sæterstøl Erlend Sæterstøl 75, NOR 10.43 | 75 | NOR | 10.43 | = | ||||
5 | Torbjörn Eriksson Torbjörn Eriksson 71, Sundsvall 10.46 | 71 | Sundsvalls FI | 10.46 | = | ||||
6 | Berhane Haile Berhane Haile 69, Tureberg 10.53 | 69 | Turebergs FK | 10.53 | = | ||||
7 | Matias Ghansah Matias Ghansah 74, Malmö 10.55 | 74 | Malmö AI | 10.55 | = | ||||
Final B Vind: +2.4 | Vind: +2.4 | ||||||||
1 | Thomas Mellin-Olsen Thomas Mellin-Olsen 77, NOR 10.40w | 77 | NOR | 10.40w | |||||
2 | Mikael Ahl Mikael Ahl 78, Ullevi 10.44w | 78 | Ullevi FK | 10.44w | |||||
3 | Niklas Sjöstrand Niklas Sjöstrand 76, Kville 10.46w | 76 | IF Kville | 10.46w | |||||
4 | Niclas Broström Niclas Broström 77, IF Göta 10.52w | 77 | IF Göta | 10.52w | |||||
5 | Christofer Ohlsson Christofer Ohlsson 78, IFK Växjö 10.61w | 78 | IFK Växjö | 10.61w | |||||
6 | Alexander Lakhanpal Alexander Lakhanpal 79, Linnéa 10.70w | 79 | IF Linnéa | 10.70w | |||||
7 | Michael Matton Jernberg Michael Matton Jernberg 74, Gefle 10.76w | 74 | Gefle IF | 10.76w | |||||
Final C Vind: 0.0 | Vind: 0.0 | ||||||||
1 | Henrik Värendh Henrik Värendh 69, Spårvägen 10.84 | 69 | Spårvägens FK | 10.84 | = | ||||
2 | Mathias Sundin Mathias Sundin 74, Malmö 10.88 | 74 | Malmö AI | 10.88 | = | ||||
3 | Johan Engberg Johan Engberg 81, Finspång 11.02 | 81 | Finspångs AIK | 11.02 | =PB | ||||
4 | Mathias Krigh Mathias Krigh 75, Spårvägen 11.05 | 75 | Spårvägens FK | 11.05 | = | ||||
M Nationell 400 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Magnus Aare Magnus Aare 74, Danderyd Athletics 46.83 | 74 | FI Danderyd Athletics | 46.83 | =PB | ||||
3 | Frank Fiske Frank Fiske 75, NOR 47.13 | 75 | NOR | 47.13 | =PB | ||||
Final B | |||||||||
4 | Björn Engström Björn Engström 75, Gefle 47.28 | 75 | Gefle IF | 47.28 | =PB | 48 SWE AT | |||
M Nationell 800 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Driss Maazouzi Driss Maazouzi 69, FRA 1:47.9m | 69 | FRA | 1:47.9m | = | ||||
Kvinnor | |||||||||
K 100 m Vind: +1.1 Final A Final | Vind: +1.1 | ||||||||
1 | Chryste Gaines Chryste Gaines 70, USA 10.95 | 70 | USA | 10.95 | = | ||||
2 | Debbie Ferguson Debbie Ferguson 76, BAH 10.97 | 76 | BAH | 10.97 | =PB | ||||
3 | Merlene Ottey Merlene Ottey 60, JAM 11.01 | 60 | JAM | 11.01 | =SB | ||||
4 | Inger Miller Inger Miller 72, USA 11.04 | 72 | USA | 11.04 | = | ||||
5 | Savatheda Fynes Savatheda Fynes 74, BAH 11.05 | 74 | BAH | 11.05 | = | ||||
6 | Beverly McDonald Beverly McDonald 70, JAM 11.08 | 70 | JAM | 11.08 | = | ||||
7 | Chandra Sturrup Chandra Sturrup 71, BAH 11.17 | 71 | BAH | 11.17 | = | ||||
8 | Petya Pendareva Petya Pendareva 71, BUL 11.22 | 71 | BUL | 11.22 | = | ||||
K 800 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Maria Mutola Maria Mutola 72, MOZ 1:56.71 | 72 | MOZ | 1:56.71 | =SB | ||||
2 | Jearl Miles-Clark Jearl Miles-Clark 66, USA 1:57.15 | 66 | USA | 1:57.15 | =SB | ||||
3 | Joetta Clark Joetta Clark 62, USA 2:00.09 | 62 | USA | 2:00.09 | = | ||||
4 | Malin Ewerlöf Malin Ewerlöf 72, Lidingö 2:00.26 | 72 | IFK Lidingö | 2:00.26 | = | ||||
5 | Diane Modahl Diane Modahl 66, GBR 2:00.97 | 66 | GBR | 2:00.97 | = | ||||
6 | Maria Akraka Maria Akraka 66, Rånäs 2:01.10 | 66 | Rånäs 4H | 2:01.10 | = | ||||
7 | Hasna Benhassi Hasna Benhassi 78, MAR 2:01.14 | 78 | MAR | 2:01.14 | = | ||||
8 | Letitia Vriesde Letitia Vriesde 64, SUR 2:01.42 | 64 | SUR | 2:01.42 | = | ||||
9 | Toni Hodgkinson Toni Hodgkinson 71, NZL 2:01.52 | 71 | NZL | 2:01.52 | = | ||||
K 5000 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Zahra Ouaziz Zahra Ouaziz 69, MAR 14:40.19 | 69 | MAR | 14:40.19 | =PB | ||||
2 | Paula Radcliffe Paula Radcliffe 73, GBR 14:51.27 | 73 | GBR | 14:51.27 | = | ||||
3 | Tegla Loroupe Tegla Loroupe 73, KEN 14:58.77 | 73 | KEN | 14:58.77 | =PB | ||||
4 | Julia Vaquero Julia Vaquero 70, ESP 15:02.30 | 70 | ESP | 15:02.30 | = | ||||
5 | Harumi Hiroyama Harumi Hiroyama 68, JPN 15:03.67 | 68 | JPN | 15:03.67 | =PB | ||||
6 | Deena Drossin Deena Drossin 73, USA 15:07.83 | 73 | USA | 15:07.83 | =PB | ||||
7 | Leah Malot Leah Malot 72, KEN 15:09.75 | 72 | KEN | 15:09.75 | =PB | ||||
8 | Amy Rudolph Amy Rudolph 73, USA 15:10.47 | 73 | USA | 15:10.47 | =SB | ||||
9 | Kathy Butler Kathy Butler 73, CAN 15:10.69 | 73 | CAN | 15:10.69 | =PB | ||||
10 | Ayelech Worku Ayelech Worku 79, ETH 15:17.51 | 79 | ETH | 15:17.51 | = | ||||
11 | Irina Mikitenko Irina Mikitenko 72, GER 15:18.86 | 72 | GER | 15:18.86 | =PB | ||||
12 | Beatriz Santiago Beatriz Santiago 68, ESP 15:26.07 | 68 | ESP | 15:26.07 | =PB | ||||
13 | Sally Barsosio Sally Barsosio 78, KEN 15:27.22 | 78 | KEN | 15:27.22 | = | ||||
14 | Cheri Kenah Cheri Kenah 70, USA 15:28.94 | 70 | USA | 15:28.94 | = | ||||
15 | Zhour El Kamch Zhour El Kamch 73, MAR 15:43.27 | 73 | MAR | 15:43.27 | = | ||||
K 100 m häck Vind: +1.0 Final A Final | Vind: +1.0 | ||||||||
1 | Melissa Morrison Melissa Morrison 71, USA 12.53 | 71 | USA | 12.53 | =PB | ||||
2 | Angie Vaughn Angie Vaughn 76, USA 12.67 | 76 | USA | 12.67 | = | ||||
3 | Gillian Russell Gillian Russell 73, JAM 12.80 | 73 | JAM | 12.80 | = | ||||
4 | Brigita Bukovec Brigita Bukovec 70, SLO 12.84 | 70 | SLO | 12.84 | = | ||||
5 | Dionne Rose Dionne Rose 69, JAM 12.84 | 69 | JAM | 12.84 | = | ||||
6 | Angela Atede Angela Atede 72, NGR 12.91 | 72 | NGR | 12.91 | = | ||||
7 | Katie Anderson Katie Anderson 68, CAN 12.96 | 68 | CAN | 12.96 | = | ||||
8 | Tonya Lawson Tonya Lawson 69, USA 13.08 | 69 | USA | 13.08 | = | ||||
K Höjd Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Monica Iagăr Monica Iagăr 73, ROU 1.98 | 73 | ROU | 1.98 | = | ||||
2 | Tisha Waller Tisha Waller 70, USA 1.92 | 70 | USA | 1.92 | = | ||||
3 | Kajsa Bergqvist Kajsa Bergqvist 76, Tureberg 1.92 | 76 | Turebergs FK | 1.92 | = | ||||
4 | Viktoriya Fyodorova Viktoriya Fyodorova 73, RUS 1.88 | 73 | RUS | 1.88 | = | ||||
5 | Viktoriya Styopina Viktoriya Styopina 76, UKR 1.88 | 76 | UKR | 1.88 | = | ||||
6 | Tetyana Nikolayeva Tetyana Nikolayeva 76, UKR 1.85 | 76 | UKR | 1.85 | = | ||||
7 | Yuliya Lyakhova Yuliya Lyakhova 77, RUS 1.80 | 77 | RUS | 1.80 | = | ||||
7 | Amy Acuff Amy Acuff 75, USA 1.80 | 75 | USA | 1.80 | = | ||||
10 | Pia Zinck Pia Zinck 71, DEN 1.80 | 71 | DEN | 1.80 | = | ||||
K Stav Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Yelena Belyakova Yelena Belyakova 76, RUS 4.30 | 76 | RUS | 4.30 | = | ||||
2 | Emma George Emma George 74, AUS 4.25 | 74 | AUS | 4.25 | = | ||||
3 | Anastasija Reiberger Anastasija Reiberger 77, GER 4.20 | 77 | GER | 4.20 | = | ||||
4 | Tatiana Grigorieva Tatiana Grigorieva 75, RUS 4.20 | 75 | RUS | 4.20 | = | ||||
6 | Monique de Wilt Monique de Wilt 76, NED 4.10 | 76 | NED | 4.10 | =PB | ||||
6 | Anzhela Balahonova Anzhela Balahonova 72, UKR 4.10 | 72 | UKR | 4.10 | = | ||||
7 | Daniela Bártová Daniela Bártová 74, CZE 4.00 | 74 | CZE | 4.00 | = | ||||
7 | Nicole Rieger Nicole Rieger 72, GER 4.00 | 72 | GER | 4.00 | = | ||||
7 | Thórey Edda Elísdóttir Thórey Edda Elísdóttir 77, ISL 4.00 | 77 | ISL | 4.00 | = | ||||
10 | Jill Starkey Jill Starkey 71, USA 3.90 | 71 | USA | 3.90 | = | ||||
11 | Liza Jörnung Liza Jörnung 81, Tureberg 3.60 | 81 | Turebergs FK | 3.60 | = | ||||
K Längd Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Iva Prandzheva Iva Prandzheva 72, BUL 6.82 | 72 | BUL | 6.82 | +0.8 = | ||||
2 | Fiona May Fiona May 69, ITA 6.82 | 69 | ITA | 6.82 | +1.3 = | ||||
3 | Niurka Montalvo Niurka Montalvo 68, CUB 6.71 | 68 | CUB | 6.71 | +0.1 = | ||||
4 | Shana Williams Shana Williams 72, USA 6.62 | 72 | USA | 6.62 | +1.5 = | ||||
5 | Dawn Burrell Dawn Burrell 73, USA 6.60 | 73 | USA | 6.60 | +0.5 = | ||||
6 | Susen Tiedtke Susen Tiedtke 69, GER 6.58 | 69 | GER | 6.58 | +0.5 = | ||||
7 | Níki Xánthou Níki Xánthou 73, GRE 6.58 | 73 | GRE | 6.58 | +0.7 = | ||||
8 | Nicole Boegman Nicole Boegman 67, AUS 6.41 | 67 | AUS | 6.41 | +0.4 = | ||||
9 | Erica Johansson Erica Johansson 74, Mölndal 6.40 | 74 | Mölndals AIK | 6.40 | +0.8 = | ||||
10 | Jackie Edwards Jackie Edwards 71, BAH 6.24 | 71 | BAH | 6.24 | +1.5 = | ||||
11 | Camilla Johansson Camilla Johansson 76, IFK Växjö 6.19 | 76 | IFK Växjö | 6.19 | +0.4 = | ||||
National Events K 100 m Vind: +0.7 Final A Final | Vind: +0.7 | ||||||||
1 | Cheryl Taplin Cheryl Taplin 72, USA 11.38 | 72 | USA | 11.38 | = | ||||
2 | Annika Amundin Annika Amundin 77, Ullevi 11.76 | 77 | Ullevi FK | 11.76 | = | ||||
3 | Jenny Kallur Jenny Kallur 81, Falun 11.88 | 81 | Falu IK | 11.88 | = | ||||
4 | Anna Kronberg Anna Kronberg 73, Hellas 12.01 | 73 | Hellas FK | 12.01 | = | ||||
5 | Victoria Gunnarsson Victoria Gunnarsson 76, Täby 12.19 | 76 | Täby IS | 12.19 | = | ||||
6 | Linda Fernström Linda Fernström 81, Hässelby 12.34 | 81 | Hässelby SK | 12.34 | = | ||||
7 | Pernilla Allvin Pernilla Allvin 78, Falun 12.35 | 78 | Falu IK | 12.35 | = | ||||
National Events K 100 m häck Vind: 0.0 Final A Final | Vind: 0.0 | ||||||||
4 | Anneli Johansson Anneli Johansson 69, Ume FI 14.13 | 69 | Ume FI | 14.13 | = |