0
27.4 | |
27.4 | |
28.4 | |
1.5 | |
1.5 | |
27.4 | |
1.5 | |
28.4 | |
13.4 | |
27‐28.4 | |
27‐28.4 | |
27.4 | |
29.4 | |
1.4 | |
27.4 | |
28.4 | |
27.4 | |
27.4 | |
25.4 | |
20.4 | |
24.4 | |
24.4 | |
20.4 | |
13.4 | |
22.4 | |
17.4 | |
17.4 | |
21.4 | |
1.4 | |
14.4 | |
17.3 | |
7.4 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
7.4 | |
7.4 | |
14.4 | |
13.4 | |
10.4 | |
27.3 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
9.4 | |
7.4 | |
1.4 | |
6.4 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
28.3 | |
23.3 | |
16.3 | |
4.2 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
29.3 | |
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 |
Män | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M 100 m Vind: -0.5 Final A Final | Vind: -0.5 | ||||||||
1 | Dennis Mitchell Dennis Mitchell 66, USA 10.21 | 66 | USA | 10.21 | = | ||||
2 | Ato Boldon Ato Boldon 73, TTO 10.23 | 73 | TTO | 10.23 | = | ||||
3 | Donovan Bailey Donovan Bailey 67, CAN 10.24 | 67 | CAN | 10.24 | = | ||||
4 | Daniel Effiong Daniel Effiong 72, NGR 10.27 | 72 | NGR | 10.27 | = | ||||
5 | Jon Drummond Jon Drummond 68, USA 10.28 | 68 | USA | 10.28 | = | ||||
6 | Olapade Adeniken Olapade Adeniken 69, NGR 10.29 | 69 | NGR | 10.29 | = | ||||
7 | Henry Neal Henry Neal 70, USA 10.33 | 70 | USA | 10.33 | = | ||||
8 | Ray Stewart Ray Stewart 65, JAM 10.34 | 65 | JAM | 10.34 | = | ||||
Final B | |||||||||
1 | Tim Harden Tim Harden 74, USA 10.36 | 74 | USA | 10.36 | = | ||||
2 | Shane Naylor Shane Naylor 67, AUS 10.46 | 67 | AUS | 10.46 | = | ||||
3 | Matias Ghansah Matias Ghansah 74, Malmö 10.52 | 74 | Malmö AI | 10.52 | = | ||||
4 | Dean Capobianco Dean Capobianco 70, AUS 10.58 | 70 | AUS | 10.58 | = | ||||
5 | Patrik Strenius Patrik Strenius 72, KA2 10.62 | 72 | KA 2 IF | 10.62 | = | ||||
6 | Jason Hendrix Jason Hendrix 72, USA 10.67 | 72 | USA | 10.67 | =PB | ||||
7 | Fredrik Elofsson Fredrik Elofsson 73, Vittsjö 10.77 | 73 | Vittsjö GIK | 10.77 | = | ||||
8 | Mikael Wennolf Mikael Wennolf 71, Malmö 10.78 | 71 | Malmö AI | 10.78 | = | ||||
M 200 m Vind: -0.1 Final A Final | Vind: -0.1 | ||||||||
1 | Michael Johnson Michael Johnson 67, USA 20.15 | 67 | USA | 20.15 | = | ||||
2 | Ato Boldon Ato Boldon 73, TTO 20.45 | 73 | TTO | 20.45 | = | ||||
3 | Daniel Effiong Daniel Effiong 72, NGR 20.52 | 72 | NGR | 20.52 | = | ||||
4 | Jeff Williams Jeff Williams 65, USA 20.72 | 65 | USA | 20.72 | = | ||||
5 | Dennis Mitchell Dennis Mitchell 66, USA 20.78 | 66 | USA | 20.78 | = | ||||
6 | Anthuan Maybank Anthuan Maybank 69, USA 20.83 | 69 | USA | 20.83 | = | ||||
7 | Vladislav Dologodin Vladislav Dologodin 72, UKR 21.04 | 72 | UKR | 21.04 | = | ||||
8 | Lars Hedner Lars Hedner 67, Malmö 21.23 | 67 | Malmö AI | 21.23 | = | ||||
M 800 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | José Parrilla José Parrilla 72, USA 1:45.48 | 72 | USA | 1:45.48 | = | ||||
2 | Vebjørn Rodal Vebjørn Rodal 72, NOR 1:46.06 | 72 | NOR | 1:46.06 | =SB | ||||
3 | Brandon Rock Brandon Rock 72, USA 1:46.10 | 72 | USA | 1:46.10 | = | ||||
4 | Sammy Langat Sammy Langat 70, KEN 1:46.48 | 70 | KEN | 1:46.48 | = | ||||
5 | Philip Kibitok Philip Kibitok 71, KEN 1:46.63 | 71 | KEN | 1:46.63 | = | ||||
6 | Arthémon Hatungimana Arthémon Hatungimana 74, BDI 1:46.66 | 74 | BDI | 1:46.66 | =SB | ||||
7 | Ivan Komar Ivan Komar 70, BLR 1:46.84 | 70 | BLR | 1:46.84 | = | ||||
8 | Robert Kibet Robert Kibet 65, KEN 1:47.10 | 65 | KEN | 1:47.10 | = | ||||
9 | Andrey Loginov Andrey Loginov 72, RUS 1:47.53 | 72 | RUS | 1:47.53 | = | ||||
Torbjörn Johansson Torbjörn Johansson 70, Malmö DNF | 70 | Malmö AI | DNF | = | |||||
Final B | |||||||||
1 | Terril Davis Terril Davis 68, USA 1:46.63 | 68 | USA | 1:46.63 | = | ||||
2 | Bryan Woodward Bryan Woodward 74, USA 1:46.90 | 74 | USA | 1:46.90 | =PB | ||||
3 | Martin Enholm Martin Enholm 65, Spårvägen 1:47.06 | 65 | Spårvägens FK | 1:47.06 | = | ||||
5 | Andy Keith Andy Keith 71, GBR 1:47.59 | 71 | GBR | 1:47.59 | = | ||||
M 5000 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Shem Kororia Shem Kororia 72, KEN 13:02.80 | 72 | KEN | 13:02.80 | =PB | ||||
2 | William Kalya William Kalya 74, KEN 13:03.08 | 74 | KEN | 13:03.08 | =PB | ||||
3 | Ismael Kirui Ismael Kirui 75, KEN 13:03.79 | 75 | KEN | 13:03.79 | = | ||||
4 | Khalid Skah Khalid Skah 67, MAR 13:04.20 | 67 | MAR | 13:04.20 | = | ||||
5 | Philip Mosima Philip Mosima 77, KEN 13:08.95 | 77 | KEN | 13:08.95 | =PB | ||||
6 | Paul Tergat Paul Tergat 69, KEN 13:09.34 | 69 | KEN | 13:09.34 | =PB | ||||
7 | Josphat Machuka Josphat Machuka 73, KEN 13:09.97 | 73 | KEN | 13:09.97 | =PB | ||||
8 | Joseph Kimani Joseph Kimani 72, KEN 13:12.05 | 72 | KEN | 13:12.05 | =PB | ||||
9 | Enrique Molina Enrique Molina 68, ESP 13:13.55 | 68 | ESP | 13:13.55 | =PB | ||||
10 | William Sigei William Sigei 69, KEN 13:20.62 | 69 | KEN | 13:20.62 | = | ||||
11 | Larbi Zéroual Larbi Zéroual 71, FRA 13:20.86 | 71 | FRA | 13:20.86 | = | ||||
12 | John Nuttall John Nuttall 67, GBR 13:20.91 | 67 | GBR | 13:20.91 | = | ||||
13 | Wilson Omwoyo Wilson Omwoyo 65, KEN 13:21.72 | 65 | KEN | 13:21.72 | = | ||||
14 | Kibiego Kororia Kibiego Kororia 71, KEN 13:21.73 | 71 | KEN | 13:21.73 | = | ||||
15 | Réda Benzine Réda Benzine 71, ALG 13:21.88 | 71 | ALG | 13:21.88 | =PB | ||||
16 | Simon Chemoiywo Simon Chemoiywo 68, KEN 13:29.21 | 68 | KEN | 13:29.21 | = | ||||
17 | James Kariuki James Kariuki 72, KEN 13:30.16 | 72 | KEN | 13:30.16 | = | ||||
18 | Jun Hiratsuka Jun Hiratsuka 69, JPN 13:36.53 | 69 | JPN | 13:36.53 | = | ||||
19 | Claes Nyberg Claes Nyberg 71, Mölndal 13:54.58 | 71 | Mölndals AIK | 13:54.58 | = | ||||
20 | Julian Paynter Julian Paynter 70, AUS 13:54.58 | 70 | AUS | 13:54.58 | = | ||||
M 3000 m hinder Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Christopher Koskei Christopher Koskei 74, KEN 8:06.86 | 74 | KEN | 8:06.86 | =PB | ||||
2 | Moses Kiptanui Moses Kiptanui 70, KEN 8:06.97 | 70 | KEN | 8:06.97 | = | ||||
3 | Patrick Sang Patrick Sang 64, KEN 8:10.56 | 64 | KEN | 8:10.56 | = | ||||
4 | Gideon Chirchir Gideon Chirchir 66, KEN 8:12.43 | 66 | KEN | 8:12.43 | = | ||||
5 | Elarbi Khattabi Elarbi Khattabi 67, MAR 8:15.02 | 67 | MAR | 8:15.02 | = | ||||
6 | Steffen Brand Steffen Brand 65, GER 8:16.90 | 65 | GER | 8:16.90 | = | ||||
7 | Mohamed Belabbès Mohamed Belabbès 66, ALG 8:22.60 | 66 | ALG | 8:22.60 | =PB | ||||
8 | Julius Kariuki Julius Kariuki 61, KEN 8:24.71 | 61 | KEN | 8:24.71 | = | ||||
9 | Michael Buchleitner Michael Buchleitner 69, AUT 8:32.99 | 69 | AUT | 8:32.99 | = | ||||
10 | Ville Hautala Ville Hautala 68, FIN 8:34.75 | 68 | FIN | 8:34.75 | = | ||||
11 | Stéphane Desaulty Stéphane Desaulty 72, FRA 8:35.48 | 72 | FRA | 8:35.48 | =PB | ||||
12 | Barnabas Barmao Barnabas Barmao 69, KEN 8:39.61 | 69 | KEN | 8:39.61 | = | ||||
13 | Godfrey Siamusiye Godfrey Siamusiye 72, ZAM 8:54.83 | 72 | ZAM | 8:54.83 | = | ||||
M 110 m häck Vind: +0.8 Final A Final | Vind: +0.8 | ||||||||
1 | Mark Crear Mark Crear 68, USA 13.20 | 68 | USA | 13.20 | = | ||||
2 | Allen Johnson Allen Johnson 71, USA 13.26 | 71 | USA | 13.26 | = | ||||
4 | Roger Kingdom Roger Kingdom 62, USA 13.38 | 62 | USA | 13.38 | = | ||||
5 | Tony Dees Tony Dees 63, USA 13.44 | 63 | USA | 13.44 | = | ||||
6 | Mike Fenner Mike Fenner 71, GER 13.67 | 71 | GER | 13.67 | = | ||||
Final B Vind: -0.2 | Vind: -0.2 | ||||||||
1 | Igor Kováč Igor Kováč 69, SVK 13.44 | 69 | SVK | 13.44 | = | ||||
2 | Li Tong Li Tong 67, CHN 13.49 | 67 | CHN | 13.49 | = | ||||
M 400 m häck Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Danny Harris Danny Harris 65, USA 48.46 | 65 | USA | 48.46 | = | ||||
2 | Eronilde de Araújo Eronilde de Araújo 70, BRA 48.84 | 70 | BRA | 48.84 | = | ||||
3 | Ryan Hayden Ryan Hayden 71, USA 49.12 | 71 | USA | 49.12 | = | ||||
4 | Maurice Mitchell Maurice Mitchell 71, USA 49.19 | 71 | USA | 49.19 | = | ||||
5 | Sven Nylander Sven Nylander 62, Malmö 49.21 | 62 | Malmö AI | 49.21 | = | ||||
6 | Niklas Eriksson Niklas Eriksson 69, Malmö 50.60 | 69 | Malmö AI | 50.60 | = | ||||
M Höjd Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Steinar Hoen Steinar Hoen 71, NOR 2.29 | 71 | NOR | 2.29 | = | ||||
2 | Steve Smith Steve Smith 73, GBR 2.29 | 73 | GBR | 2.29 | = | ||||
3 | Håkon Särnblom Håkon Särnblom 66, NOR 2.26 | 66 | NOR | 2.26 | = | ||||
4 | Juha Isolehto Juha Isolehto 68, FIN 2.20 | 68 | FIN | 2.20 | = | ||||
5 | Patrik Sjöberg Patrik Sjöberg 65, Ullevi 2.20 | 65 | Ullevi FK | 2.20 | = | ||||
6 | Chris Olsson-O'Neil Chris Olsson-O'Neil 73, USA 2.15 | 73 | USA | 2.15 | = | ||||
7 | Steve Smith Steve Smith 71, USA 2.15 | 71 | USA | 2.15 | = | ||||
8 | Charles Austin Charles Austin 67, USA 2.15 | 67 | USA | 2.15 | = | ||||
9 | Stefan Holm Stefan Holm 76, Kil 2.15 | 76 | Kils AIK | 2.15 | = | ||||
10 | Staffan Strand Staffan Strand 76, Väsby 2.10 | 76 | Väsby IK | 2.10 | =PB | ||||
M Längd Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Kareem Streete-Thompson Kareem Streete-Thompson 73, USA 8.16 | 73 | USA | 8.16 | = | ||||
2 | James Beckford James Beckford 75, JAM 8.11 | 75 | JAM | 8.11 | =SB | ||||
3 | Mike Powell Mike Powell 63, USA 8.09 | 63 | USA | 8.09 | = | ||||
4 | Douglas de Souza Douglas de Souza 72, BRA 7.85 | 72 | BRA | 7.85 | = | ||||
5 | Stanislav Tarasenko Stanislav Tarasenko 66, RUS 7.80 | 66 | RUS | 7.80 | = | ||||
6 | Percy Knox Percy Knox 69, USA 7.78 | 69 | USA | 7.78 | = | ||||
7 | Roland McGhee Roland McGhee 71, USA 7.78 | 71 | USA | 7.78 | = | ||||
8 | Peter Oldin Peter Oldin 71, Hellas 7.75 | 71 | Hellas FK | 7.75 | = | ||||
9 | Aleksandr Glavatskiy Aleksandr Glavatskiy 70, BLR 7.47 | 70 | BLR | 7.47 | = | ||||
10 | Nikolay Antonov Nikolay Antonov 68, BUL 6.83 | 68 | BUL | 6.83 | = | ||||
M Kula Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Andriy Nimchaninov Andriy Nimchaninov 66, UKR 19.86 | 66 | UKR | 19.86 | = | ||||
2 | Saulius Kleiza Saulius Kleiza 64, LTU 19.77 | 64 | LTU | 19.77 | = | ||||
3 | Aleksandr Bagach Aleksandr Bagach 66, UKR 19.74 | 66 | UKR | 19.74 | = | ||||
4 | Paolo Dal Soglio Paolo Dal Soglio 70, ITA 19.68 | 70 | ITA | 19.68 | = | ||||
5 | Kevin Toth Kevin Toth 67, USA 19.25 | 67 | USA | 19.25 | = | ||||
6 | Kjell Ove Hauge Kjell Ove Hauge 69, NOR 18.70 | 69 | NOR | 18.70 | = | ||||
7 | Kent Larsson Kent Larsson 63, Spårvägen 18.37 | 63 | Spårvägens FK | 18.37 | = | ||||
8 | Henrik Wennberg Henrik Wennberg 66, Turebergs IF 18.31 | 66 | Turebergs IF | 18.31 | = | ||||
9 | Andreas Gustafsson Andreas Gustafsson 75, IF Hagen 17.80 | 75 | IF Hagen | 17.80 | = | ||||
M Spjut Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Jan Železný Jan Železný 66, CZE 87.78 | 66 | CZE | 87.78 | = | ||||
2 | Andrey Moruyev Andrey Moruyev 70, RUS 84.78 | 70 | RUS | 84.78 | = | ||||
3 | Vladimir Ovchinnikov Vladimir Ovchinnikov 70, RUS 82.54 | 70 | RUS | 82.54 | = | ||||
4 | Harri Hakkarainen Harri Hakkarainen 69, FIN 80.46 | 69 | FIN | 80.46 | = | ||||
5 | Philip Spies Philip Spies 70, RSA 79.34 | 70 | RSA | 79.34 | = | ||||
6 | Aki Parviainen Aki Parviainen 74, FIN 79.30 | 74 | FIN | 79.30 | = | ||||
7 | Tom Pukstys Tom Pukstys 68, USA 79.18 | 68 | USA | 79.18 | =SB | ||||
8 | Patrik Bodén Patrik Bodén 67, IF Göta 77.48 | 67 | IF Göta | 77.48 | =SB | ||||
9 | Seppo Räty Seppo Räty 62, FIN 76.72 | 62 | FIN | 76.72 | = | ||||
10 | Peter Borglund Peter Borglund 64, Gefle 72.20 | 64 | Gefle IF | 72.20 | = | ||||
Kvinnor | |||||||||
K 200 m Vind: -0.1 Final A Final | Vind: -0.1 | ||||||||
1 | Gwen Torrence Gwen Torrence 65, USA 22.24 | 65 | USA | 22.24 | = | ||||
2 | Juliet Cuthbert Juliet Cuthbert 64, JAM 22.76 | 64 | JAM | 22.76 | = | ||||
3 | Carlette Guidry Carlette Guidry 68, USA 22.89 | 68 | USA | 22.89 | = | ||||
4 | Chryste Gaines Chryste Gaines 70, USA 23.13 | 70 | USA | 23.13 | = | ||||
5 | Zhanna Pintusevich Zhanna Pintusevich 72, UKR 23.17 | 72 | UKR | 23.17 | = | ||||
6 | Merlene Frazer Merlene Frazer 73, JAM 23.20 | 73 | JAM | 23.20 | = | ||||
7 | Flirtisha Harris Flirtisha Harris 72, USA 23.55 | 72 | USA | 23.55 | = | ||||
8 | Marika Johansson Marika Johansson 70, Spårvägen 24.85 | 70 | Spårvägens FK | 24.85 | = | ||||
K 1000 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Maria Mutola Maria Mutola 72, MOZ 2:30.72 | 72 | MOZ | 2:30.72 | =PB | ||||
2 | Regina Jacobs Regina Jacobs 63, USA 2:35.46 | 63 | USA | 2:35.46 | = | ||||
3 | Carla Sacramento Carla Sacramento 71, POR 2:35.93 | 71 | POR | 2:35.93 | =PB | ||||
4 | Yelena Afanasyeva Yelena Afanasyeva 67, RUS 2:36.09 | 67 | RUS | 2:36.09 | =PB | ||||
5 | Yekaterina Podkopayeva Yekaterina Podkopayeva 52, RUS 2:37.33 | 52 | RUS | 2:37.33 | = | ||||
6 | Yelena Zavadskaya Yelena Zavadskaya 64, UKR 2:38.01 | 64 | UKR | 2:38.01 | =PB | ||||
7 | Stella Jongmans Stella Jongmans 71, NED 2:38.10 | 71 | NED | 2:38.10 | =PB | ||||
8 | Letitia Vriesde Letitia Vriesde 64, SUR 2:38.37 | 64 | SUR | 2:38.37 | = | ||||
9 | Maria Akraka Maria Akraka 66, Rånäs 2:38.73 | 66 | Rånäs 4H | 2:38.73 | = | ||||
10 | Tina Paulino Tina Paulino 73, MOZ 2:39.48 | 73 | MOZ | 2:39.48 | =PB | ||||
11 | Joetta Clark Joetta Clark 62, USA 2:39.87 | 62 | USA | 2:39.87 | =PB | ||||
12 | Malin Ewerlöf Malin Ewerlöf 72, Lidingö 2:41.72 | 72 | IFK Lidingö | 2:41.72 | = | ||||
K 5000 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Tegla Loroupe Tegla Loroupe 73, KEN 15:08.86 | 73 | KEN | 15:08.86 | = | ||||
2 | Lydia Cheromei Lydia Cheromei 77, KEN 15:09.29 | 77 | KEN | 15:09.29 | =PB | ||||
3 | Sara Wedlund Sara Wedlund 75, Hässelby 15:10.26 | 75 | Hässelby SK | 15:10.26 | =PB | ||||
4 | Lynn Jennings Lynn Jennings 60, USA 15:11.38 | 60 | USA | 15:11.38 | = | ||||
5 | Delilah Asiago Delilah Asiago 72, KEN 15:11.46 | 72 | KEN | 15:11.46 | =PB | ||||
6 | Rose Cheruiyot Rose Cheruiyot 76, KEN 15:13.12 | 76 | KEN | 15:13.12 | = | ||||
7 | Annemari Sandell Annemari Sandell 77, FIN 15:14.03 | 77 | FIN | 15:14.03 | = | ||||
8 | Junko Kataoka Junko Kataoka 70, JPN 15:15.92 | 70 | JPN | 15:15.92 | =PB | ||||
9 | Lyudmila Borisova Lyudmila Borisova 66, RUS 15:18.48 | 66 | RUS | 15:18.48 | = | ||||
10 | Claudia Lokar Claudia Lokar 64, GER 15:33.08 | 64 | GER | 15:33.08 | = | ||||
11 | Päivi Tikkanen Päivi Tikkanen 60, FIN 15:37.82 | 60 | FIN | 15:37.82 | = | ||||
12 | Ana Dias Ana Dias 74, POR 15:39.02 | 74 | POR | 15:39.02 | =PB | ||||
13 | Nina Christiansen Nina Christiansen 64, DEN 15:40.64 | 64 | DEN | 15:40.64 | =PB | ||||
14 | Catherine Kirui Catherine Kirui 76, KEN 15:46.27 | 76 | KEN | 15:46.27 | =PB | ||||
15 | Carolyn Schuwalow Carolyn Schuwalow 65, AUS 15:46.98 | 65 | AUS | 15:46.98 | =PB | ||||
16 | Florence Barsosio Florence Barsosio 76, KEN 15:55.36 | 76 | KEN | 15:55.36 | =PB | ||||
K 100 m häck Vind: +0.2 Final A Final | Vind: +0.2 | ||||||||
1 | Olga Shishigina Olga Shishigina 68, KAZ 12.57 | 68 | KAZ | 12.57 | = | ||||
2 | Tatyana Reshetnikova Tatyana Reshetnikova 66, RUS 12.89 | 66 | RUS | 12.89 | = | ||||
3 | Yuliya Graudyn Yuliya Graudyn 70, RUS 12.98 | 70 | RUS | 12.98 | = | ||||
4 | Doris Williams Doris Williams 68, USA 13.06 | 68 | USA | 13.06 | = | ||||
5 | Michelle Freeman Michelle Freeman 69, JAM 13.12 | 69 | JAM | 13.12 | = | ||||
6 | Monica Grefstad Monica Grefstad 64, NOR 13.24 | 64 | NOR | 13.24 | = | ||||
7 | Marina Azyabina Marina Azyabina 63, RUS 13.27 | 63 | RUS | 13.27 | = | ||||
8 | Helena Fernström Helena Fernström 69, Hellas 13.68 | 69 | Hellas FK | 13.68 | = | ||||
K Höjd Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Inga Babakova Inga Babakova 67, UKR 1.99 | 67 | UKR | 1.99 | = | ||||
2 | Yelena Gulyayeva Yelena Gulyayeva 67, RUS 1.95 | 67 | RUS | 1.95 | = | ||||
3 | Nelė Žilinskienė Nelė Žilinskienė 69, LTU 1.93 | 69 | LTU | 1.93 | = | ||||
4 | Natalia Jonckheere Natalia Jonckheere 70, BEL 1.88 | 70 | BEL | 1.88 | = | ||||
5 | Hanne Haugland Hanne Haugland 67, NOR 1.88 | 67 | NOR | 1.88 | = | ||||
6 | Yelena Topchina Yelena Topchina 66, RUS 1.88 | 66 | RUS | 1.88 | = | ||||
7 | Gwen Wentland Gwen Wentland 72, USA 1.88 | 72 | USA | 1.88 | = | ||||
8 | Kajsa Bergqvist Kajsa Bergqvist 76, Turebergs IF 1.85 | 76 | Turebergs IF | 1.85 | = | ||||
9 | Angie Spangler Angie Spangler 68, USA 1.80 | 68 | USA | 1.80 | = | ||||
9 | Alison Inverarity Alison Inverarity 70, AUS 1.80 | 70 | AUS | 1.80 | = | ||||
11 | Emelie Färdigh Emelie Färdigh 77, IF Göta 1.80 | 77 | IF Göta | 1.80 | = | ||||
K Tresteg Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Inessa Kravets Inessa Kravets 66, UKR 14.65 | 66 | UKR | 14.65 | –0.9 = | ||||
2 | Anna Biryukova Anna Biryukova 67, RUS 14.59 | 67 | RUS | 14.59 | –1.7 = | ||||
3 | Iolanda Chen Iolanda Chen 61, RUS 14.58 | 61 | RUS | 14.58 | –0.3 = | ||||
4 | Rodica Mateescu Rodica Mateescu 71, ROU 14.19 | 71 | ROU | 14.19 | = | ||||
5 | Galina Chistyakova Galina Chistyakova 62, RUS 14.11 | 62 | RUS | 14.11 | = | ||||
6 | Mariya Sokova Mariya Sokova 70, RUS 13.93 | 70 | RUS | 13.93 | = | ||||
7 | Iva Prandzheva Iva Prandzheva 72, BUL 13.83 | 72 | BUL | 13.83 | = | ||||
8 | Sheila Strudwick Sheila Strudwick 67, USA 13.68 | 67 | USA | 13.68 | = | ||||
9 | Virge Naeris Virge Naeris 69, EST 13.40 | 69 | EST | 13.40 | = | ||||
10 | Roseline Olomina Roseline Olomina 78, Göteborgs KIK 13.19 | 78 | Göteborgs KIK | 13.19 | = | ||||
K Spjut (-31.03.99) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Trine Hattestad Trine Hattestad 66, NOR 64.20 | 66 | NOR | 64.20 | = | ||||
2 | Oksana Makarova Oksana Makarova 71, RUS 62.00 | 71 | RUS | 62.00 | =PB | ||||
3 | Louise McPaul Louise McPaul 69, AUS 59.98 | 69 | AUS | 59.98 | = | ||||
4 | Mikaela Ingberg Mikaela Ingberg 74, FIN 59.58 | 74 | FIN | 59.58 | =PB | ||||
5 | Jette Ø Jeppesen Jette Ø Jeppesen 64, DEN 59.48 | 64 | DEN | 59.48 | = | ||||
6 | Claudia Isăilă Claudia Isăilă 73, ROU 59.24 | 73 | ROU | 59.24 | = | ||||
7 | Felicia Tilea Felicia Tilea 67, ROU 58.96 | 67 | ROU | 58.96 | = | ||||
8 | Lena Åström Lena Åström 64, Råby-Rekarne 48.74 | 64 | Råby-Rekarne FIF | 48.74 | = |