0
27.4 | |
27.4 | |
28.4 | |
1.5 | |
1.5 | |
27.4 | |
1.5 | |
28.4 | |
13.4 | |
27‐28.4 | |
27‐28.4 | |
27.4 | |
29.4 | |
1.4 | |
27.4 | |
28.4 | |
27.4 | |
27.4 | |
25.4 | |
20.4 | |
24.4 | |
24.4 | |
20.4 | |
13.4 | |
22.4 | |
17.4 | |
17.4 | |
21.4 | |
1.4 | |
14.4 | |
17.3 | |
7.4 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
7.4 | |
7.4 | |
14.4 | |
13.4 | |
10.4 | |
27.3 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
9.4 | |
7.4 | |
1.4 | |
6.4 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
28.3 | |
23.3 | |
16.3 | |
4.2 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
29.3 | |
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 |
Män | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M 100 m Vind: +0.9 Final A Final | Vind: +0.9 | ||||||||
1 | Dennis Mitchell Dennis Mitchell 66, USA 9.97 | 66 | USA | 9.97 | = | ||||
2 | André Cason André Cason 69, USA 10.04 | 69 | USA | 10.04 | = | ||||
3 | Jon Drummond Jon Drummond 68, USA 10.11 | 68 | USA | 10.11 | = | ||||
4 | Olapade Adeniken Olapade Adeniken 69, NGR 10.16 | 69 | NGR | 10.16 | = | ||||
5 | Mark Witherspoon Mark Witherspoon 63, USA 10.19 | 63 | USA | 10.19 | = | ||||
6 | Jeff Williams Jeff Williams 65, USA 10.21 | 65 | USA | 10.21 | = | ||||
7 | Michael Green Michael Green 70, JAM 10.51 | 70 | JAM | 10.51 | = | ||||
8 | Matias Ghansah Matias Ghansah 74, Malmö 10.55 | 74 | Malmö AI | 10.55 | = | ||||
M 200 m Vind: +0.8 Final A Final | Vind: +0.8 | ||||||||
1 | Jeff Williams Jeff Williams 65, USA 20.19 | 65 | USA | 20.19 | =PB | ||||
2 | Frank Fredericks Frank Fredericks 67, NAM 20.29 | 67 | NAM | 20.29 | = | ||||
3 | Olapade Adeniken Olapade Adeniken 69, NGR 20.36 | 69 | NGR | 20.36 | = | ||||
4 | Geir Moen Geir Moen 69, NOR 20.64 | 69 | NOR | 20.64 | = | ||||
5 | Slip Watkins Slip Watkins 67, USA 20.69 | 67 | USA | 20.69 | = | ||||
6 | Vladislav Dologodin Vladislav Dologodin 72, UKR 20.73 | 72 | UKR | 20.73 | = | ||||
7 | Damien Marsh Damien Marsh 71, AUS 20.75 | 71 | AUS | 20.75 | = | ||||
8 | Oluyemi Kayode Oluyemi Kayode 68, NGR 21.06 | 68 | NGR | 21.06 | = | ||||
M 800 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Sammy Langat Sammy Langat 70, KEN 1:44.78 | 70 | KEN | 1:44.78 | = | ||||
2 | Benson Koech Benson Koech 74, KEN 1:45.00 | 74 | KEN | 1:45.00 | = | ||||
3 | David Kiptoo David Kiptoo 65, KEN 1:45.21 | 65 | KEN | 1:45.21 | =PB | ||||
4 | Joseph Tengelei Joseph Tengelei 70, KEN 1:45.50 | 70 | KEN | 1:45.50 | = | ||||
5 | Robert Kibet Robert Kibet 65, KEN 1:47.01 | 65 | KEN | 1:47.01 | = | ||||
6 | Mark Dailey Mark Dailey 68, USA 1:47.34 | 68 | USA | 1:47.34 | = | ||||
7 | Vincent Malakwen Vincent Malakwen 74, KEN 1:48.03 | 74 | KEN | 1:48.03 | = | ||||
8 | Jörgen Zaki Jörgen Zaki 72, Malmö 1:49.34 | 72 | Malmö AI | 1:49.34 | =PB | ||||
M 1500 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Noureddine Morceli Noureddine Morceli 70, ALG 3:34.07 | 70 | ALG | 3:34.07 | = | ||||
2 | Steve Holman Steve Holman 70, USA 3:34.94 | 70 | USA | 3:34.94 | =PB | ||||
3 | David Kibet David Kibet 63, KEN 3:35.93 | 63 | KEN | 3:35.93 | = | ||||
4 | Graham Hood Graham Hood 72, CAN 3:36.52 | 72 | CAN | 3:36.52 | =SB | ||||
5 | Terrance Herrington Terrance Herrington 66, USA 3:36.81 | 66 | USA | 3:36.81 | = | ||||
6 | Abdi Bile Abdi Bile 62, SOM 3:37.01 | 62 | SOM | 3:37.01 | = | ||||
7 | William Tanui William Tanui 64, KEN 3:37.25 | 64 | KEN | 3:37.25 | = | ||||
8 | Mohamed Ahmed Suleiman Mohamed Ahmed Suleiman 69, QAT 3:37.26 | 69 | QAT | 3:37.26 | = | ||||
9 | Johan Landsman Johan Landsman 64, RSA 3:37.58 | 64 | RSA | 3:37.58 | = | ||||
10 | Gennaro Di Napoli Gennaro Di Napoli 68, ITA 3:38.75 | 68 | ITA | 3:38.75 | = | ||||
11 | Marko Koers Marko Koers 72, NED 3:38.83 | 72 | NED | 3:38.83 | =SB | ||||
13 | Mogens Guldberg Mogens Guldberg 63, DEN 3:39.20 | 63 | DEN | 3:39.20 | = | ||||
14 | Marcus O'Sullivan Marcus O'Sullivan 61, IRL 3:39.87 | 61 | IRL | 3:39.87 | = | ||||
15 | Davide Tirelli Davide Tirelli 66, ITA 3:40.03 | 66 | ITA | 3:40.03 | = | ||||
16 | Whaddon Niewoudt Whaddon Niewoudt 70, RSA 3:41.04 | 70 | RSA | 3:41.04 | = | ||||
17 | Abdelhamid Slimani Abdelhamid Slimani 74, ALG 3:44.77 | 74 | ALG | 3:44.77 | =PB | ||||
18 | Patrik Johansson Patrik Johansson 72, IFK Växjö 3:56.60 | 72 | IFK Växjö | 3:56.60 | = | ||||
M 5000 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Ismael Kirui Ismael Kirui 75, KEN 13:14.46 | 75 | KEN | 13:14.46 | = | ||||
2 | Aloÿs Nizigama Aloÿs Nizigama 66, BDI 13:14.66 | 66 | BDI | 13:14.66 | = | ||||
3 | Fita Bayissa Fita Bayissa 72, ETH 13:14.88 | 72 | ETH | 13:14.88 | =SB | ||||
4 | Paul Tergat Paul Tergat 69, KEN 13:16.27 | 69 | KEN | 13:16.27 | =PB | ||||
5 | Domingos Castro Domingos Castro 63, POR 13:17.33 | 63 | POR | 13:17.33 | = | ||||
6 | Yobes Ondieki Yobes Ondieki 61, KEN 13:26.22 | 61 | KEN | 13:26.22 | = | ||||
7 | Philemon Hanneck Philemon Hanneck 71, ZIM 13:34.09 | 71 | ZIM | 13:34.09 | = | ||||
8 | Silvio Guerra Silvio Guerra 68, ECU 13:34.58 | 68 | ECU | 13:34.58 | = | ||||
9 | Frank O'Mara Frank O'Mara 60, IRL 13:38.62 | 60 | IRL | 13:38.62 | = | ||||
10 | Joseph Kimani Joseph Kimani 72, KEN 13:40.19 | 72 | KEN | 13:40.19 | = | ||||
11 | Réda Benzine Réda Benzine 71, ALG 13:40.27 | 71 | ALG | 13:40.27 | = | ||||
12 | Mohamed Belabbès Mohamed Belabbès 66, ALG 13:41.39 | 66 | ALG | 13:41.39 | = | ||||
13 | Pasi Mattila Pasi Mattila 70, FIN 13:41.53 | 70 | FIN | 13:41.53 | =PB | ||||
14 | Germán Silva Germán Silva 68, MEX 13:43.18 | 68 | MEX | 13:43.18 | = | ||||
15 | Katsuhiko Hanada Katsuhiko Hanada 71, JPN 13:48.80 | 71 | JPN | 13:48.80 | = | ||||
16 | Reuben Reina Reuben Reina 67, USA 14:00.93 | 67 | USA | 14:00.93 | = | ||||
17 | Mirko Döring Mirko Döring 71, GER 14:08.78 | 71 | GER | 14:08.78 | = | ||||
18 | Jonny Danielson Jonny Danielson 64, Kvarnsveden 14:11.11 | 64 | Kvarnsvedens GoIF | 14:11.11 | = | ||||
M 3000 m hinder Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Moses Kiptanui Moses Kiptanui 70, KEN 8:09.17 | 70 | KEN | 8:09.17 | = | ||||
2 | William Mutwol William Mutwol 67, KEN 8:11.52 | 67 | KEN | 8:11.52 | = | ||||
3 | Eliud Barngetuny Eliud Barngetuny 73, KEN 8:12.07 | 73 | KEN | 8:12.07 | =PB | ||||
4 | Mark Croghan Mark Croghan 68, USA 8:13.61 | 68 | USA | 8:13.61 | =SB | ||||
5 | Richard Kosgei Richard Kosgei 70, KEN 8:17.51 | 70 | KEN | 8:17.51 | = | ||||
6 | Patrick Sang Patrick Sang 64, KEN 8:20.79 | 64 | KEN | 8:20.79 | = | ||||
7 | Marc Davis Marc Davis 69, USA 8:21.92 | 69 | USA | 8:21.92 | = | ||||
8 | Joseph Keter Joseph Keter 69, KEN 8:24.10 | 69 | KEN | 8:24.10 | = | ||||
9 | Tom Hanlon Tom Hanlon 67, GBR 8:27.74 | 67 | GBR | 8:27.74 | = | ||||
10 | Matthew Birir Matthew Birir 72, KEN 8:27.89 | 72 | KEN | 8:27.89 | = | ||||
11 | Graeme Fell Graeme Fell 59, CAN 8:29.07 | 59 | CAN | 8:29.07 | = | ||||
12 | Julius Kariuki Julius Kariuki 61, KEN 8:29.91 | 61 | KEN | 8:29.91 | = | ||||
13 | Shaun Creighton Shaun Creighton 67, AUS 8:33.81 | 67 | AUS | 8:33.81 | = | ||||
14 | Ricardo Vera Ricardo Vera 62, URU 8:35.97 | 62 | URU | 8:35.97 | = | ||||
15 | Mohamed Driouche Mohamed Driouche 70, ALG 8:37.91 | 70 | ALG | 8:37.91 | = | ||||
M 400 m häck Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Derrick Adkins Derrick Adkins 70, USA 48.83 | 70 | USA | 48.83 | = | ||||
2 | Danny Harris Danny Harris 65, USA 48.90 | 65 | USA | 48.90 | = | ||||
3 | Oleg Tverdokhleb Oleg Tverdokhleb 69, UKR 49.97 | 69 | UKR | 49.97 | = | ||||
4 | Sven Nylander Sven Nylander 62, Malmö 49.51 | 62 | Malmö AI | 49.51 | = | ||||
5 | Niklas Wallenlind Niklas Wallenlind 68, Mölndal 51.64 | 68 | Mölndals AIK | 51.64 | = | ||||
6 | Sammy Biwott Sammy Biwott 74, KEN 51.73 | 74 | KEN | 51.73 | = | ||||
M Stav Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Sergey Bubka Sergey Bubka 63, UKR 5.90 | 63 | UKR | 5.90 | = | ||||
2 | Dean Starkey Dean Starkey 67, USA 5.80 | 67 | USA | 5.80 | = | ||||
3 | Okkert Brits Okkert Brits 73, RSA 5.75 | 73 | RSA | 5.75 | = | ||||
4 | Rodion Gataullin Rodion Gataullin 65, RUS 5.60 | 65 | RUS | 5.60 | = | ||||
4 | Pat Manson Pat Manson 67, USA 5.60 | 67 | USA | 5.60 | = | ||||
6 | Patrik Stenlund Patrik Stenlund 68, KA2 5.60 | 68 | KA 2 IF | 5.60 | = | ||||
7 | Igor Potapovich Igor Potapovich 67, KAZ 5.50 | 67 | KAZ | 5.50 | = | ||||
7 | Tim Bright Tim Bright 60, USA 5.50 | 60 | USA | 5.50 | = | ||||
9 | Peter Widén Peter Widén 67, IFK Växjö 5.40 | 67 | IFK Växjö | 5.40 | = | ||||
9 | Brent Burns Brent Burns 69, USA 5.40 | 69 | USA | 5.40 | = | ||||
9 | Scott Huffman Scott Huffman 64, USA 5.40 | 64 | USA | 5.40 | = | ||||
12 | Carl-Johan Alm Carl-Johan Alm 69, Spårvägen 5.20 | 69 | Spårvägens FK | 5.20 | = | ||||
M Tresteg Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Mike Conley Mike Conley 62, USA 17.46 | 62 | USA | 17.46 | +0.2 = | ||||
2 | Brian Wellman Brian Wellman 67, BER 17.35w | 67 | BER | 17.35w | +2.5 | ||||
3 | Oleg Sakirkin Oleg Sakirkin 66, KAZ 17.33 | 66 | KAZ | 17.33 | +1.9 = | ||||
4 | Maris Bruziks Maris Bruziks 62, LAT 17.08 | 62 | LAT | 17.08 | = | ||||
5 | Denis Kapustin Denis Kapustin 70, RUS 16.99 | 70 | RUS | 16.99 | = | ||||
6 | Jonathan Edwards Jonathan Edwards 66, GBR 16.73 | 66 | GBR | 16.73 | = | ||||
7 | Arne Holm Arne Holm 61, Utby 16.65 | 61 | Utby IK | 16.65 | = | ||||
8 | James Beckford James Beckford 75, JAM 16.36 | 75 | JAM | 16.36 | = | ||||
9 | Tosi Fasinro Tosi Fasinro 72, GBR 16.35 | 72 | GBR | 16.35 | = | ||||
10 | Tord Henriksson Tord Henriksson 65, Mälarhöjden 16.28 | 65 | Mälarhöjdens IK | 16.28 | = | ||||
Charlie Simpkins Charlie Simpkins 63, USA NM | 63 | USA | NM | = | |||||
M Spjut Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Jan Železný Jan Železný 66, CZE 83.10 | 66 | CZE | 83.10 | = | ||||
2 | Patrik Bodén Patrik Bodén 67, IF Göta 82.24 | 67 | IF Göta | 82.24 | = | ||||
3 | Raymond Hecht Raymond Hecht 68, GER 82.04 | 68 | GER | 82.04 | = | ||||
4 | Andrey Moruyev Andrey Moruyev 70, RUS 81.90 | 70 | RUS | 81.90 | = | ||||
5 | Mick Hill Mick Hill 64, GBR 81.26 | 64 | GBR | 81.26 | = | ||||
6 | Dag Wennlund Dag Wennlund 63, Mariestads AIF 81.20 | 63 | Mariestads AIF | 81.20 | = | ||||
7 | Vladimir Sasimovich Vladimir Sasimovich 68, BLR 77.46 | 68 | BLR | 77.46 | =SB | ||||
8 | Sigurdur Einarsson Sigurdur Einarsson 62, ISL 76.18 | 62 | ISL | 76.18 | = | ||||
9 | Donald-Aik Sild Donald-Aik Sild 68, EST 75.72 | 68 | EST | 75.72 | = | ||||
10 | Gavin Lovegrove Gavin Lovegrove 67, NZL 72.20 | 67 | NZL | 72.20 | = | ||||
11 | Peter Borglund Peter Borglund 64, Gefle 71.42 | 64 | Gefle IF | 71.42 | = | ||||
12 | Todd Riech Todd Riech 70, USA 65.84 | 70 | USA | 65.84 | = | ||||
Kvinnor | |||||||||
K 100 m Vind: +1.9 Final A Final | Vind: +1.9 | ||||||||
1 | Irina Privalova Irina Privalova 68, RUS 10.90 | 68 | RUS | 10.90 | = | ||||
2 | Zhanna Tarnopolskaya Zhanna Tarnopolskaya 72, UKR 11.08 | 72 | UKR | 11.08 | = | ||||
3 | Carlette Guidry Carlette Guidry 68, USA 11.15 | 68 | USA | 11.15 | = | ||||
4 | Juliet Cuthbert Juliet Cuthbert 64, JAM 11.17 | 64 | JAM | 11.17 | = | ||||
5 | Holli Hyche Holli Hyche 71, USA 11.21 | 71 | USA | 11.21 | = | ||||
6 | Cheryl Taplin Cheryl Taplin 72, USA 11.26 | 72 | USA | 11.26 | = | ||||
7 | Melinda Gainsford Melinda Gainsford 71, AUS 11.48 | 71 | AUS | 11.48 | = | ||||
Mary Omagbemi Mary Omagbemi 68, NGR DQ | 68 | NGR | DQ | = | |||||
K 200 m Vind: +0.5 Final A Final | Vind: +0.5 | ||||||||
1 | Irina Privalova Irina Privalova 68, RUS 22.02 | 68 | RUS | 22.02 | = | ||||
2 | Gwen Torrence Gwen Torrence 65, USA 22.04 | 65 | USA | 22.04 | = | ||||
3 | Cathy Freeman Cathy Freeman 73, AUS 22.54 | 73 | AUS | 22.54 | = | ||||
4 | Carlette Guidry Carlette Guidry 68, USA 22.59 | 68 | USA | 22.59 | = | ||||
5 | Mary Omagbemi Mary Omagbemi 68, NGR 22.60 | 68 | NGR | 22.60 | = | ||||
6 | Zhanna Tarnopolskaya Zhanna Tarnopolskaya 72, UKR 22.66 | 72 | UKR | 22.66 | =PB | ||||
7 | Dannette Young Dannette Young 64, USA 23.02 | 64 | USA | 23.02 | = | ||||
8 | Maria Staafgård Maria Staafgård 69, Malmö 24.02 | 69 | Malmö AI | 24.02 | = | ||||
K 1500 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Sonia O'Sullivan Sonia O'Sullivan 69, IRL 4:00.46 | 69 | IRL | 4:00.46 | = | ||||
2 | Yekaterina Podkopayeva Yekaterina Podkopayeva 52, RUS 4:01.50 | 52 | RUS | 4:01.50 | = | ||||
3 | Angela Chalmers Angela Chalmers 63, CAN 4:02.38 | 63 | CAN | 4:02.38 | = | ||||
4 | Kelly Holmes Kelly Holmes 70, GBR 4:02.52 | 70 | GBR | 4:02.52 | = | ||||
5 | Regina Jacobs Regina Jacobs 63, USA 4:04.18 | 63 | USA | 4:04.18 | = | ||||
5 | Junko Kataoka Junko Kataoka 70, JPN 15:26.14 | 70 | JPN | 15:26.14 | =PB | ||||
6 | Yvonne Graham Yvonne Graham 65, JAM 4:06.74 | 65 | JAM | 4:06.74 | = | ||||
6 | Maria Conceição Ferreira Maria Conceição Ferreira 62, POR 15:28.70 | 62 | POR | 15:28.70 | =PB | ||||
7 | Maria Akraka Maria Akraka 66, Rånäs 4:09.12 | 66 | Rånäs 4H | 4:09.12 | =PB | ||||
7 | Harumi Hiroyama Harumi Hiroyama 68, JPN 15:33.53 | 68 | JPN | 15:33.53 | = | ||||
8 | Suzy Favor Hamilton Suzy Favor Hamilton 68, USA 4:09.86 | 68 | USA | 4:09.86 | = | ||||
8 | Derartu Tulu Derartu Tulu 72, ETH 15:40.69 | 72 | ETH | 15:40.69 | =PB | ||||
9 | Hilde Stavik Hilde Stavik 62, NOR 4:11.69 | 62 | NOR | 4:11.69 | =PB | ||||
9 | Katy McCandless Katy McCandless 70, IRL 15:41.08 | 70 | IRL | 15:41.08 | =PB | ||||
10 | Malin Ewerlöf Malin Ewerlöf 72, Lidingö 4:15.81 | 72 | IFK Lidingö | 4:15.81 | = | ||||
10 | Daria Nauer Daria Nauer 66, SUI 15:44.36 | 66 | SUI | 15:44.36 | =PB | ||||
11 | Ellen van Langen Ellen van Langen 66, NED 4:17.04 | 66 | NED | 4:17.04 | = | ||||
11 | Gwen Griffiths Gwen Griffiths 67, RSA 15:50.69 | 67 | RSA | 15:50.69 | = | ||||
12 | Gina Procaccio Gina Procaccio 64, USA 4:25.18 | 64 | USA | 4:25.18 | = | ||||
12 | Catherine Kirui Catherine Kirui 76, KEN 15:51.27 | 76 | KEN | 15:51.27 | =PB | ||||
13 | Carole Zajac Carole Zajac 72, USA 15:52.89 | 72 | USA | 15:52.89 | =PB | ||||
14 | Gunhild Halle Gunhild Halle 72, NOR 15:59.36 | 72 | NOR | 15:59.36 | =PB | ||||
15 | Mariko Hara Mariko Hara 70, JPN 16:07.15 | 70 | JPN | 16:07.15 | =PB | ||||
16 | Päivi Tikkanen Päivi Tikkanen 60, FIN 16:11.17 | 60 | FIN | 16:11.17 | = | ||||
17 | Sara Romé Sara Romé 61, Malmö 16:25.40 | 61 | Malmö AI | 16:25.40 | =PB | ||||
18 | Maria Lundgren Maria Lundgren 72, Hässelby 16:44.60 | 72 | Hässelby SK | 16:44.60 | =PB | ||||
K 5000 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Yelena Romanova Yelena Romanova 63, RUS 15:05.94 | 63 | RUS | 15:05.94 | = | ||||
2 | Catherina McKiernan Catherina McKiernan 69, IRL 15:09.10 | 69 | IRL | 15:09.10 | =PB | ||||
3 | Annette Peters Annette Peters 65, USA 15:19.94 | 65 | USA | 15:19.94 | = | ||||
4 | Tegla Loroupe Tegla Loroupe 73, KEN 15:22.94 | 73 | KEN | 15:22.94 | = | ||||
6 | Maria Conceição Ferreira Maria Conceição Ferreira 62, POR 15:28.70 | 62 | POR | 15:28.70 | =PB | ||||
K 400 m häck Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Kim Batten Kim Batten 69, USA 54.78 | 69 | USA | 54.78 | = | ||||
2 | Deon Hemmings Deon Hemmings 68, JAM 55.09 | 68 | JAM | 55.09 | = | ||||
3 | Tonja Buford-Bailey Tonja Buford-Bailey 70, USA 57.38 | 70 | USA | 57.38 | = | ||||
4 | Monica Westén Monica Westén 66, IF Göta 57.48 | 66 | IF Göta | 57.48 | = | ||||
K Längd Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Heike Drechsler Heike Drechsler 64, GER 7.04 | 64 | GER | 7.04 | +1.1 = | ||||
2 | Inessa Kravets Inessa Kravets 66, UKR 6.81 | 66 | UKR | 6.81 | = | ||||
3 | Renata Nielsen Renata Nielsen 66, DEN 6.74 | 66 | DEN | 6.74 | = | ||||
4 | Irina Mushailova Irina Mushailova 67, RUS 6.72 | 67 | RUS | 6.72 | = | ||||
5 | Iolanda Chen Iolanda Chen 61, RUS 6.36 | 61 | RUS | 6.36 | = | ||||
6 | Viktoriya Vershinina Viktoriya Vershinina 71, UKR 6.16 | 71 | UKR | 6.16 | = | ||||
7 | Erica Johansson Erica Johansson 74, Mölndal 6.12 | 74 | Mölndals AIK | 6.12 | = | ||||
K Tresteg Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Inessa Kravets Inessa Kravets 66, UKR 14.85w | 66 | UKR | 14.85w | +2.4 | ||||
2 | Iolanda Chen Iolanda Chen 61, RUS 14.58 | 61 | RUS | 14.58 | +1.2 = | ||||
3 | Rodica Petrescu Rodica Petrescu 71, ROU 14.28 | 71 | ROU | 14.28 | =PB | ||||
4 | Sheila Strudwick Sheila Strudwick 67, USA 14.21 | 67 | USA | 14.21 | =PB | ||||
5 | Irina Mushailova Irina Mushailova 67, RUS 13.98 | 67 | RUS | 13.98 | = | ||||
6 | Anna Biryukova Anna Biryukova 67, RUS 13.86 | 67 | RUS | 13.86 | = | ||||
7 | Michelle Griffith Michelle Griffith 71, GBR 13.04 | 71 | GBR | 13.04 | = | ||||
K Spjut (-31.03.99) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Trine Hattestad Trine Hattestad 66, NOR 67.88 | 66 | NOR | 67.88 | = |