0
27.4 | |
27.4 | |
28.4 | |
1.5 | |
1.5 | |
27.4 | |
1.5 | |
28.4 | |
13.4 | |
27‐28.4 | |
27‐28.4 | |
27.4 | |
29.4 | |
1.4 | |
27.4 | |
28.4 | |
27.4 | |
27.4 | |
25.4 | |
20.4 | |
24.4 | |
24.4 | |
20.4 | |
13.4 | |
22.4 | |
17.4 | |
17.4 | |
21.4 | |
1.4 | |
14.4 | |
17.3 | |
7.4 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
7.4 | |
7.4 | |
14.4 | |
13.4 | |
10.4 | |
27.3 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
9.4 | |
7.4 | |
1.4 | |
6.4 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
28.3 | |
23.3 | |
16.3 | |
4.2 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
29.3 | |
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 |
Män | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M 100 m Vind: +0.6 Final A Final | Vind: +0.6 | ||||||||
1 | Maurice Greene Maurice Greene 74, USA 9.87 | 74 | USA | 9.87 | = | ||||
2 | Obadele Thompson Obadele Thompson 76, BAR 9.96 | 76 | BAR | 9.96 | =SB | ||||
3 | Jon Drummond Jon Drummond 68, USA 10.04 | 68 | USA | 10.04 | =SB | ||||
4 | Curtis Johnson Curtis Johnson 73, USA 10.09 | 73 | USA | 10.09 | =PB | ||||
5 | Jason Gardener Jason Gardener 75, GBR 10.10 | 75 | GBR | 10.10 | = | ||||
6 | Matt Shirvington Matt Shirvington 78, AUS 10.11 | 78 | AUS | 10.11 | =SB | ||||
7 | Dwain Chambers Dwain Chambers 78, GBR 10.13 | 78 | GBR | 10.13 | = | ||||
Dennis Mitchell Dennis Mitchell 66, USA 10.05DQ | 66 | USA | 10.05DQ | = | |||||
Heat 1 Vind: -0.7 | Vind: -0.7 | ||||||||
1 | Jon Drummond Jon Drummond 68, USA 10.10 | 68 | USA | 10.10 | =SB | ||||
2 | Matt Shirvington Matt Shirvington 78, AUS 10.20 | 78 | AUS | 10.20 | = | ||||
3 | Jason Gardener Jason Gardener 75, GBR 10.27 | 75 | GBR | 10.27 | = | ||||
4 | Coby Miller Coby Miller 76, USA 10.47 | 76 | USA | 10.47 | = | ||||
5 | Matias Ghansah Matias Ghansah 74, Malmö 10.50 | 74 | Malmö AI | 10.50 | = | ||||
6 | Sergey Osovich Sergey Osovich 73, UKR 10.62 | 73 | UKR | 10.62 | = | ||||
7 | Johan Engberg Johan Engberg 81, Finspång 10.80 | 81 | Finspångs AIK | 10.80 | = | ||||
Dennis Mitchell Dennis Mitchell 66, USA 10.19DQ | 66 | USA | 10.19DQ | = | |||||
Heat 2 Vind: +0.8 | Vind: +0.8 | ||||||||
1 | Maurice Greene Maurice Greene 74, USA 10.07 | 74 | USA | 10.07 | = | ||||
2 | Obadele Thompson Obadele Thompson 76, BAR 10.10 | 76 | BAR | 10.10 | = | ||||
3 | Dwain Chambers Dwain Chambers 78, GBR 10.17 | 78 | GBR | 10.17 | = | ||||
4 | Curtis Johnson Curtis Johnson 73, USA 10.17 | 73 | USA | 10.17 | = | ||||
5 | Patrik Lövgren Patrik Lövgren 75, Malmö 10.34 | 75 | Malmö AI | 10.34 | = | ||||
6 | Marlon Devonish Marlon Devonish 76, GBR 10.38 | 76 | GBR | 10.38 | = | ||||
7 | Michael Marsh Michael Marsh 67, USA 10.38 | 67 | USA | 10.38 | = | ||||
8 | Darryl Wohlsen Darryl Wohlsen 73, AUS 10.64 | 73 | AUS | 10.64 | = | ||||
M 400 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Mark Richardson Mark Richardson 72, GBR 44.98 | 72 | GBR | 44.98 | = | ||||
2 | Anthuan Maybank Anthuan Maybank 69, USA 45.29 | 69 | USA | 45.29 | = | ||||
3 | Jerome Davis Jerome Davis 77, USA 45.32 | 77 | USA | 45.32 | = | ||||
4 | Solomon Wariso Solomon Wariso 66, GBR 46.09 | 66 | GBR | 46.09 | = | ||||
5 | Jamie Baulch Jamie Baulch 73, GBR 46.56 | 73 | GBR | 46.56 | = | ||||
6 | Ken Harnden Ken Harnden 73, ZIM 46.63 | 73 | ZIM | 46.63 | = | ||||
Michael Johnson Michael Johnson 67, USA DNF | 67 | USA | DNF | = | |||||
Jerome Young Jerome Young 76, USA 44.64DQ | 76 | USA | 44.64DQ | = | |||||
M 1000 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Japheth Kimutai Japheth Kimutai 78, KEN 2:15.45 | 78 | KEN | 2:15.45 | =PB | ||||
2 | Benjamin Kipkurui Benjamin Kipkurui 80, KEN 2:15.67 | 80 | KEN | 2:15.67 | = | ||||
3 | William Chirchir William Chirchir 79, KEN 2:15.72 | 79 | KEN | 2:15.72 | = | ||||
4 | Andrea Longo Andrea Longo 75, ITA 2:16.01 | 75 | ITA | 2:16.01 | = | ||||
5 | David Krummenacker David Krummenacker 75, USA 2:16.63 | 75 | USA | 2:16.63 | =PB | ||||
6 | Ali Hakimi Ali Hakimi 76, TUN 2:16.71 | 76 | TUN | 2:16.71 | =PB NR | ||||
7 | Laban Rotich Laban Rotich 69, KEN 2:17.78 | 69 | KEN | 2:17.78 | = | ||||
8 | Jean-Patrick Nduwimana Jean-Patrick Nduwimana 78, BDI 2:17.97 | 78 | BDI | 2:17.97 | =PB | ||||
9 | Jörgen Zaki Jörgen Zaki 72, Malmö 2:18.95 | 72 | Malmö AI | 2:18.95 | =PB | ||||
10 | Andrea Giocondi Andrea Giocondi 69, ITA 2:19.00 | 69 | ITA | 2:19.00 | = | ||||
11 | Ivan Komar Ivan Komar 70, BLR 2:19.22 | 70 | BLR | 2:19.22 | =PB | ||||
12 | Seneca Lassiter Seneca Lassiter 77, USA 2:21.48 | 77 | USA | 2:21.48 | =PB | ||||
M 2000 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Noah Ngeny Noah Ngeny 78, KEN 4:50.08 | 78 | KEN | 4:50.08 | =PB | ||||
2 | Paul Bitok Paul Bitok 70, KEN 4:55.21 | 70 | KEN | 4:55.21 | = | ||||
3 | Bernard Lagat Bernard Lagat 74, KEN 4:55.49 | 74 | KEN | 4:55.49 | =PB | ||||
4 | John Mayock John Mayock 70, GBR 4:56.75 | 70 | GBR | 4:56.75 | =PB | ||||
5 | Steve Holman Steve Holman 70, USA 4:58.92 | 70 | USA | 4:58.92 | = | ||||
6 | James Koskei James Koskei 68, KEN 5:00.20 | 68 | KEN | 5:00.20 | =PB | ||||
7 | Ibrahim Aden Ibrahim Aden 72, SOM 5:01.07 | 72 | SOM | 5:01.07 | =PB | ||||
8 | Marko Koers Marko Koers 72, NED 5:07.54 | 72 | NED | 5:07.54 | = | ||||
9 | Mounir El Guerouaoui Mounir El Guerouaoui 76, Tureberg 5:08.99 | 76 | Turebergs FK | 5:08.99 | =PB | ||||
10 | Shadrack Lagat Shadrack Lagat 78, KEN 5:09.23 | 78 | KEN | 5:09.23 | =PB | ||||
11 | Meshack Sang Meshack Sang 78, KEN 5:11.05 | 78 | KEN | 5:11.05 | =PB | ||||
M 10 000 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Paul Tergat Paul Tergat 69, KEN 27:10.08 | 69 | KEN | 27:10.08 | =SB | ||||
2 | Ismaïl Sghyr Ismaïl Sghyr 72, MAR 27:12.39 | 72 | MAR | 27:12.39 | =PB | ||||
3 | António Pinto António Pinto 66, POR 27:12.47 | 66 | POR | 27:12.47 | =PB NR | ||||
4 | David Chelule David Chelule 77, KEN 27:51.90 | 77 | KEN | 27:51.90 | = | ||||
5 | Toshinari Takaoka Toshinari Takaoka 70, JPN 27:58.01 | 70 | JPN | 27:58.01 | = | ||||
6 | Fabián Roncero Fabián Roncero 70, ESP 27:58.02 | 70 | ESP | 27:58.02 | =SB | ||||
7 | Samir Moussaoui Samir Moussaoui 75, ALG 28:01.34 | 75 | ALG | 28:01.34 | =PB | ||||
8 | Eliud Lagat Eliud Lagat 77, KEN 28:03.67 | 77 | KEN | 28:03.67 | =PB | ||||
9 | Evans Rutto Evans Rutto 78, KEN 28:09.63 | 78 | KEN | 28:09.63 | =PB | ||||
10 | Domingos Castro Domingos Castro 63, POR 28:11.90 | 63 | POR | 28:11.90 | = | ||||
11 | Philip Rugut Philip Rugut 77, KEN 28:15.29 | 77 | KEN | 28:15.29 | =PB | ||||
12 | Dan Browne Dan Browne 75, USA 28:18.65 | 75 | USA | 28:18.65 | = | ||||
13 | Felix Limo Felix Limo 80, KEN 28:23.30 | 80 | KEN | 28:23.30 | =PB | ||||
14 | Benjamin Maiyo Benjamin Maiyo 78, KEN 28:31.08 | 78 | KEN | 28:31.08 | = | ||||
15 | Tomohiro Seto Tomohiro Seto 76, JPN 28:38.51 | 76 | JPN | 28:38.51 | = | ||||
16 | David Maritim David Maritim 79, KEN 28:38.51 | 79 | KEN | 28:38.51 | = | ||||
17 | Lee Troop Lee Troop 73, AUS 28:40.03 | 73 | AUS | 28:40.03 | = | ||||
18 | Jonathon Wyatt Jonathon Wyatt 72, NZL 28:46.61 | 72 | NZL | 28:46.61 | = | ||||
19 | Teodoro Cuñado Teodoro Cuñado 70, ESP 28:49.26 | 70 | ESP | 28:49.26 | = | ||||
20 | Enoch Skosana Enoch Skosana 74, RSA 28:56.48 | 74 | RSA | 28:56.48 | = | ||||
M 3000 m hinder Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Christopher Koskei Christopher Koskei 74, KEN 8:10.71 | 74 | KEN | 8:10.71 | = | ||||
2 | Kipkurui Misoi Kipkurui Misoi 78, KEN 8:12.24 | 78 | KEN | 8:12.24 | = | ||||
3 | Laïd Bessou Laïd Bessou 76, ALG 8:16.45 | 76 | ALG | 8:16.45 | =PB | ||||
4 | Julius Chelule Julius Chelule 78, KEN 8:17.68 | 78 | KEN | 8:17.68 | = | ||||
5 | Wilson Boit Kipketer Wilson Boit Kipketer 73, KEN 8:19.04 | 73 | KEN | 8:19.04 | = | ||||
6 | Eliud Barngetuny Eliud Barngetuny 73, KEN 8:21.00 | 73 | KEN | 8:21.00 | = | ||||
7 | Michael Buchleitner Michael Buchleitner 69, AUT 8:22.73 | 69 | AUT | 8:22.73 | =PB | ||||
8 | Pascal Dobert Pascal Dobert 73, USA 8:28.14 | 73 | USA | 8:28.14 | = | ||||
9 | Joseph Keter Joseph Keter 69, KEN 8:35.01 | 69 | KEN | 8:35.01 | = | ||||
10 | Philip Manyim Philip Manyim 78, KEN 8:35.14 | 78 | KEN | 8:35.14 | =PB | ||||
11 | Irba Lakhal Irba Lakhal 75, MAR 8:40.33 | 75 | MAR | 8:40.33 | = | ||||
M 110 m häck Vind: +1.3 Final A Final | Vind: +1.3 | ||||||||
1 | Colin Jackson Colin Jackson 67, GBR 13.12 | 67 | GBR | 13.12 | = | ||||
2 | Mark Crear Mark Crear 68, USA 13.23 | 68 | USA | 13.23 | = | ||||
3 | Tony Dees Tony Dees 63, USA 13.36 | 63 | USA | 13.36 | = | ||||
4 | Florian Schwarthoff Florian Schwarthoff 68, GER 13.65 | 68 | GER | 13.65 | = | ||||
5 | Robert Kronberg Robert Kronberg 76, Kville 13.68 | 76 | IF Kville | 13.68 | =SB | ||||
6 | Duane Ross Duane Ross 72, USA 13.71 | 72 | USA | 13.71 | = | ||||
7 | Larry Wade Larry Wade 74, USA 13.96 | 74 | USA | 13.96 | = | ||||
M Höjd Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Stefan Holm Stefan Holm 76, Kil 2.29 | 76 | Kils AIK | 2.29 | = | ||||
2 | Wolfgang Kreißig Wolfgang Kreißig 70, GER 2.26 | 70 | GER | 2.26 | = | ||||
3 | Staffan Strand Staffan Strand 76, Hässelby 2.26 | 76 | Hässelby SK | 2.26 | = | ||||
4 | Martin Buß Martin Buß 76, GER 2.26 | 76 | GER | 2.26 | = | ||||
5 | Tim Forsyth Tim Forsyth 73, AUS 2.23 | 73 | AUS | 2.23 | = | ||||
6 | Oleg Vorobey Oleg Vorobey 70, BLR 2.20 | 70 | BLR | 2.20 | = | ||||
7 | Bjørn Olsson Bjørn Olsson 75, NOR 2.15 | 75 | NOR | 2.15 | = | ||||
8 | Charles Lefrançois Charles Lefrançois 72, CAN 2.15 | 72 | CAN | 2.15 | = | ||||
Tomáš Janků Tomáš Janků 74, CZE NH | 74 | CZE | NH | = | |||||
Ramon Kaju Ramon Kaju 73, EST NH | 73 | EST | NH | = | |||||
Konstantin Matusevich Konstantin Matusevich 71, ISR NH | 71 | ISR | NH | = | |||||
Christian Olsson Christian Olsson 80, Örgryte NH | 80 | Örgryte IS | NH | = | |||||
M Spjut Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Pål Arne Fagernes Pål Arne Fagernes 74, NOR 84.92 | 74 | NOR | 84.92 | = | ||||
2 | Steve Backley Steve Backley 69, GBR 83.33 | 69 | GBR | 83.33 | = | ||||
3 | Raymond Hecht Raymond Hecht 68, GER 82.88 | 68 | GER | 82.88 | = | ||||
4 | Aki Parviainen Aki Parviainen 74, FIN 82.47 | 74 | FIN | 82.47 | = | ||||
5 | Matti Närhi Matti Närhi 75, FIN 80.83 | 75 | FIN | 80.83 | = | ||||
6 | Tom Pukstys Tom Pukstys 68, USA 79.26 | 68 | USA | 79.26 | = | ||||
7 | Peter Blank Peter Blank 62, GER 78.28 | 62 | GER | 78.28 | = | ||||
8 | Ēriks Rags Ēriks Rags 75, LAT 77.43 | 75 | LAT | 77.43 | = | ||||
9 | Vladimir Sasimovich Vladimir Sasimovich 68, BLR 77.00 | 68 | BLR | 77.00 | = | ||||
10 | Gregor Högler Gregor Högler 72, AUT 76.47 | 72 | AUT | 76.47 | = | ||||
11 | Patrik Bodén Patrik Bodén 67, IF Göta 76.18 | 67 | IF Göta | 76.18 | = | ||||
12 | Andrew Currey Andrew Currey 71, AUS 74.90 | 71 | AUS | 74.90 | = | ||||
M Nationell 800 m Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Paskar Owor Paskar Owor 80, UGA 1:48.55 | 80 | UGA | 1:48.55 | =SB | ||||
Kvinnor | |||||||||
K 200 m Vind: +0.6 Final A Final | Vind: +0.6 | ||||||||
1 | Marion Jones Marion Jones 75, USA 22.07 | 75 | USA | 22.07 | = | ||||
2 | Inger Miller Inger Miller 72, USA 22.50 | 72 | USA | 22.50 | = | ||||
3 | Juliet Campbell Juliet Campbell 70, JAM 22.83 | 70 | JAM | 22.83 | = | ||||
4 | Chandra Sturrup Chandra Sturrup 71, BAH 22.86 | 71 | BAH | 22.86 | = | ||||
5 | Cathy Freeman Cathy Freeman 73, AUS 22.91 | 73 | AUS | 22.91 | = | ||||
6 | Lauren Hewitt Lauren Hewitt 78, AUS 23.11 | 78 | AUS | 23.11 | = | ||||
7 | Zundra Feagin Zundra Feagin 73, USA 23.98 | 73 | USA | 23.98 | = | ||||
Merlene Ottey Merlene Ottey 60, JAM 22.46DQ | 60 | JAM | 22.46DQ | = | |||||
K 800 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Maria Mutola Maria Mutola 72, MOZ 1:57.12 | 72 | MOZ | 1:57.12 | =SB | ||||
2 | Jearl Miles-Clark Jearl Miles-Clark 66, USA 1:57.51 | 66 | USA | 1:57.51 | =SB | ||||
3 | Kelly Holmes Kelly Holmes 70, GBR 1:58.24 | 70 | GBR | 1:58.24 | =SB | ||||
4 | Letitia Vriesde Letitia Vriesde 64, SUR 1:59.31 | 64 | SUR | 1:59.31 | = | ||||
5 | Olena Buzhenko Olena Buzhenko 72, UKR 2:00.76 | 72 | UKR | 2:00.76 | = | ||||
6 | Toni Hodgkinson Toni Hodgkinson 71, NZL 2:01.25 | 71 | NZL | 2:01.25 | = | ||||
7 | Malin Ewerlöf Malin Ewerlöf 72, Lidingö 2:02.06 | 72 | IFK Lidingö | 2:02.06 | = | ||||
8 | Tamsyn Lewis Tamsyn Lewis 78, AUS 2:05.66 | 78 | AUS | 2:05.66 | = | ||||
9 | Hazel Clark Hazel Clark 77, USA 2:08.31 | 77 | USA | 2:08.31 | = | ||||
Tina Paulino Tina Paulino 73, MOZ 2:04.22DQ | 73 | MOZ | 2:04.22DQ | = | |||||
K 5000 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Fernanda Ribeiro Fernanda Ribeiro 69, POR 14:52.59 | 69 | POR | 14:52.59 | = | ||||
2 | Tegla Loroupe Tegla Loroupe 73, KEN 14:55.56 | 73 | KEN | 14:55.56 | =PB | ||||
3 | Deena Drossin Deena Drossin 73, USA 14:56.84 | 73 | USA | 14:56.84 | =PB | ||||
4 | Marina Bastos Marina Bastos 71, POR 15:09.72 | 71 | POR | 15:09.72 | = | ||||
5 | Julia Vaquero Julia Vaquero 70, ESP 15:11.47 | 70 | ESP | 15:11.47 | = | ||||
6 | Susan Chepkemei Susan Chepkemei 75, KEN 15:13.88 | 75 | KEN | 15:13.88 | = | ||||
7 | Annemari Sandell Annemari Sandell 77, FIN 15:15.73 | 77 | FIN | 15:15.73 | = | ||||
8 | Libbie Hickman Libbie Hickman 65, USA 15:16.43 | 65 | USA | 15:16.43 | = | ||||
9 | Jen Rhines Jen Rhines 74, USA 15:25.52 | 74 | USA | 15:25.52 | =PB | ||||
10 | Amy Rudolph Amy Rudolph 73, USA 15:26.57 | 73 | USA | 15:26.57 | =SB | ||||
11 | Susanne Pumper Susanne Pumper 70, AUT 15:27.28 | 70 | AUT | 15:27.28 | =PB | ||||
12 | Marleen Renders Marleen Renders 68, BEL 15:27.77 | 68 | BEL | 15:27.77 | = | ||||
13 | Kate Richardson Kate Richardson 73, AUS 15:27.93 | 73 | AUS | 15:27.93 | =SB | ||||
14 | Elva Dryer Elva Dryer 71, USA 15:31.45 | 71 | USA | 15:31.45 | = | ||||
15 | Ana Dias Ana Dias 74, POR 15:32.41 | 74 | POR | 15:32.41 | = | ||||
16 | Harumi Hiroyama Harumi Hiroyama 68, JPN 15:33.70 | 68 | JPN | 15:33.70 | = | ||||
17 | Elisa Rea Elisa Rea 68, ITA 15:47.77 | 68 | ITA | 15:47.77 | = | ||||
18 | Genet Teka Genet Teka 80, ETH 17:03.39 | 80 | ETH | 17:03.39 | =PB | ||||
K 100 m häck Vind: +1.1 Final A Final | Vind: +1.1 | ||||||||
1 | Ludmila Engquist Ludmila Engquist 64, Lidingö 12.68 | 64 | IFK Lidingö | 12.68 | = | ||||
2 | Melissa Morrison Melissa Morrison 71, USA 12.69 | 71 | USA | 12.69 | = | ||||
3 | Sharon Couch Sharon Couch 69, USA 12.73 | 69 | USA | 12.73 | =PB | ||||
4 | Delloreen Ennis Delloreen Ennis 75, JAM 12.79 | 75 | JAM | 12.79 | = | ||||
5 | Yolanda McCray Yolanda McCray 76, USA 13.09 | 76 | USA | 13.09 | = | ||||
6 | Olena Krasovska Olena Krasovska 76, UKR 13.15 | 76 | UKR | 13.15 | = | ||||
7 | Kim Carson Kim Carson 74, USA 13.29 | 74 | USA | 13.29 | = | ||||
8 | Susanna Kallur Susanna Kallur 81, Falun 13.41 | 81 | Falu IK | 13.41 | =PB | ||||
K Höjd Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Hestrie Cloete Hestrie Cloete 78, RSA 1.97 | 78 | RSA | 1.97 | = | ||||
2 | Yelena Gulyayeva Yelena Gulyayeva 67, RUS 1.92 | 67 | RUS | 1.92 | = | ||||
2 | Tisha Waller Tisha Waller 70, USA 1.92 | 70 | USA | 1.92 | = | ||||
4 | Zuzana Hlavoňová Zuzana Hlavoňová 73, CZE 1.90 | 73 | CZE | 1.90 | = | ||||
4 | Hanne Haugland Hanne Haugland 67, NOR 1.90 | 67 | NOR | 1.90 | = | ||||
4 | Amy Acuff Amy Acuff 75, USA 1.90 | 75 | USA | 1.90 | = | ||||
7 | Kajsa Bergqvist Kajsa Bergqvist 76, Tureberg 1.88 | 76 | Turebergs FK | 1.88 | = | ||||
8 | Gwen Wentland Gwen Wentland 72, USA 1.88 | 72 | USA | 1.88 | = | ||||
9 | Svetlana Zalevskaya Svetlana Zalevskaya 73, KAZ 1.85 | 73 | KAZ | 1.85 | = | ||||
9 | Nelė Žilinskienė Nelė Žilinskienė 69, LTU 1.85 | 69 | LTU | 1.85 | = | ||||
9 | Viktoriya Slivka Viktoriya Slivka 80, RUS 1.85 | 80 | RUS | 1.85 | = | ||||
9 | Viktoriya Styopina Viktoriya Styopina 76, UKR 1.85 | 76 | UKR | 1.85 | = | ||||
K Stav Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Anzhela Balahonova Anzhela Balahonova 72, UKR 4.45 | 72 | UKR | 4.45 | = | ||||
2 | Tatiana Grigorieva Tatiana Grigorieva 75, AUS 4.40 | 75 | AUS | 4.40 | = | ||||
3 | Mel Mueller Mel Mueller 72, USA 4.30 | 72 | USA | 4.30 | = | ||||
4 | Elmarie Gerryts Elmarie Gerryts 72, RSA 4.25 | 72 | RSA | 4.25 | = | ||||
5 | Daniela Bártová Daniela Bártová 74, CZE 4.25 | 74 | CZE | 4.25 | = | ||||
6 | Nicole Humbert Nicole Humbert 72, GER 4.25 | 72 | GER | 4.25 | = | ||||
7 | Vala Flosadóttir Vala Flosadóttir 78, Malmö 4.20 | 78 | Malmö AI | 4.20 | = | ||||
8 | Kellie Suttle Kellie Suttle 73, USA 4.20 | 73 | USA | 4.20 | = | ||||
9 | Monique de Wilt Monique de Wilt 76, NED 4.10 | 76 | NED | 4.10 | = | ||||
10 | Yvonne Buschbaum Yvonne Buschbaum 80, GER 4.10 | 80 | GER | 4.10 | = | ||||
11 | Zsuzsanna Szabó Zsuzsanna Szabó 73, HUN 4.00 | 73 | HUN | 4.00 | = | ||||
12 | Doris Auer Doris Auer 71, AUT 4.00 | 71 | AUT | 4.00 | = | ||||
13 | Maria Rendin Maria Rendin 82, Heleneholm 3.60 | 82 | Heleneholms IF | 3.60 | = | ||||
Liza Jörnung Liza Jörnung 81, Tureberg NH | 81 | Turebergs FK | NH | = | |||||
K Längd Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Erica Johansson Erica Johansson 74, Mölndal 6.92 | 74 | Mölndals AIK | 6.92 | +1.5 =PB | ||||
2 | Heike Drechsler Heike Drechsler 64, GER 6.91 | 64 | GER | 6.91 | +0.6 =SB | ||||
3 | Shana Williams Shana Williams 72, USA 6.69 | 72 | USA | 6.69 | +1.4 = | ||||
4 | Camilla Johansson Camilla Johansson 76, IFK Växjö 6.69w | 76 | IFK Växjö | 6.69w | +3.0 | ||||
5 | Jo Wise Jo Wise 71, GBR 6.68w | 71 | GBR | 6.68w | +2.3 | ||||
6 | Nicole Boegman Nicole Boegman 67, AUS 6.60w | 67 | AUS | 6.60w | +2.4 | ||||
7 | Adrien Sawyer Adrien Sawyer 75, USA 6.52w | 75 | USA | 6.52w | +2.3 | ||||
8 | Dawn Burrell Dawn Burrell 73, USA 6.47 | 73 | USA | 6.47 | +1.6 = | ||||
9 | Tünde Vaszi Tünde Vaszi 72, HUN 6.46 | 72 | HUN | 6.46 | = | ||||
10 | Lacena Golding-Clarke Lacena Golding-Clarke 75, JAM 6.10 | 75 | JAM | 6.10 | +0.0 = | ||||
National Events K 800 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Miesha Marzell Miesha Marzell 75, USA 2:03.79 | 75 | USA | 2:03.79 | = | ||||
2 | Lena Nilsson Lena Nilsson 80, Täby 2:04.94 | 80 | Täby IS | 2:04.94 | = | ||||
3 | Therese Ahlepil Therese Ahlepil 76, Rånäs 2:06.22 | 76 | Rånäs 4H | 2:06.22 | = | ||||
4 | Johanna Nilsson Johanna Nilsson 83, Högby 2:07.45 | 83 | Högby IF | 2:07.45 | =PB |