0
27.4 | |
27.4 | |
28.4 | |
1.5 | |
1.5 | |
27.4 | |
1.5 | |
28.4 | |
13.4 | |
27‐28.4 | |
27‐28.4 | |
27.4 | |
29.4 | |
1.4 | |
27.4 | |
28.4 | |
27.4 | |
27.4 | |
25.4 | |
20.4 | |
24.4 | |
24.4 | |
20.4 | |
13.4 | |
22.4 | |
17.4 | |
17.4 | |
21.4 | |
1.4 | |
14.4 | |
17.3 | |
7.4 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
7.4 | |
7.4 | |
14.4 | |
13.4 | |
10.4 | |
27.3 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
9.4 | |
7.4 | |
1.4 | |
6.4 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
28.3 | |
23.3 | |
16.3 | |
4.2 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
29.3 | |
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 |
Män | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M 100 m Vind: +0.4 Final A Final | Vind: +0.4 | ||||||||
1 | Ato Boldon Ato Boldon 73, TTO 10.01 | 73 | TTO | 10.01 | = | ||||
2 | Obadele Thompson Obadele Thompson 76, BAR 10.01 | 76 | BAR | 10.01 | =SB | ||||
3 | Darren Campbell Darren Campbell 73, GBR 10.06 | 73 | GBR | 10.06 | =SB | ||||
4 | Kenny Brokenburr Kenny Brokenburr 68, USA 10.10 | 68 | USA | 10.10 | = | ||||
5 | Brian Lewis Brian Lewis 74, USA 10.12 | 74 | USA | 10.12 | = | ||||
6 | Greg Saddler Greg Saddler 74, USA 10.12 | 74 | USA | 10.12 | = | ||||
7 | Donovan Bailey Donovan Bailey 67, CAN 10.27 | 67 | CAN | 10.27 | = | ||||
Jon Drummond Jon Drummond 68, USA DNF | 68 | USA | DNF | = | |||||
Final 2 | |||||||||
1 | Geir Moen Geir Moen 69, NOR 10.35 | 69 | NOR | 10.35 | = | ||||
Heat 1 Vind: +0.9 | Vind: +0.9 | ||||||||
1 | Obadele Thompson Obadele Thompson 76, BAR 10.11 | 76 | BAR | 10.11 | =SB | ||||
2 | Kenny Brokenburr Kenny Brokenburr 68, USA 10.11 | 68 | USA | 10.11 | = | ||||
3 | Darren Campbell Darren Campbell 73, GBR 10.14 | 73 | GBR | 10.14 | = | ||||
3 | Jon Drummond Jon Drummond 68, USA 10.14 | 68 | USA | 10.14 | = | ||||
5 | Donovan Bailey Donovan Bailey 67, CAN 10.16 | 67 | CAN | 10.16 | = | ||||
6 | Coby Miller Coby Miller 76, USA 10.19 | 76 | USA | 10.19 | = | ||||
7 | Matias Ghansah Matias Ghansah 74, Malmö 10.58 | 74 | Malmö AI | 10.58 | = | ||||
8 | Berhane Haile Berhane Haile 69, Tureberg 10.82 | 69 | Turebergs FK | 10.82 | = | ||||
Heat 2 Vind: +0.4 | Vind: +0.4 | ||||||||
1 | Ato Boldon Ato Boldon 73, TTO 10.09 | 73 | TTO | 10.09 | = | ||||
2 | Brian Lewis Brian Lewis 74, USA 10.12 | 74 | USA | 10.12 | = | ||||
3 | Greg Saddler Greg Saddler 74, USA 10.12 | 74 | USA | 10.12 | = | ||||
4 | Bernard Williams Bernard Williams 78, USA 10.24 | 78 | USA | 10.24 | = | ||||
5 | Dwain Chambers Dwain Chambers 78, GBR 10.24 | 78 | GBR | 10.24 | =SB | ||||
6 | Matt Shirvington Matt Shirvington 78, AUS 10.26 | 78 | AUS | 10.26 | = | ||||
7 | Chris Williams Chris Williams 72, JAM 10.33 | 72 | JAM | 10.33 | = | ||||
8 | Geir Moen Geir Moen 69, NOR 10.33 | 69 | NOR | 10.33 | = | ||||
M 400 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Alejandro Cárdenas Alejandro Cárdenas 74, MEX 45.31 | 74 | MEX | 45.31 | = | ||||
2 | Hendrick Mokganyetsi Hendrick Mokganyetsi 75, RSA 45.37 | 75 | RSA | 45.37 | = | ||||
3 | Danny McCray Danny McCray 74, USA 45.49 | 74 | USA | 45.49 | = | ||||
4 | Jimisola Laursen Jimisola Laursen 77, Malmö 45.84 | 77 | Malmö AI | 45.84 | =PB | ||||
5 | Jerome Davis Jerome Davis 77, USA 45.91 | 77 | USA | 45.91 | = | ||||
6 | Pat Dwyer Pat Dwyer 77, AUS 46.16 | 77 | AUS | 46.16 | = | ||||
Antonio Pettigrew Antonio Pettigrew 67, USA DNF | 67 | USA | DNF | = | |||||
Jerome Young Jerome Young 76, USA 45.48DQ | 76 | USA | 45.48DQ | = | |||||
M 1000 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Japheth Kimutai Japheth Kimutai 78, KEN 2:14.28 | 78 | KEN | 2:14.28 | =PB | ||||
2 | Patrick Konchellah Patrick Konchellah 65, KEN 2:14.73 | 65 | KEN | 2:14.73 | =PB | ||||
3 | William Yiampoy William Yiampoy 74, KEN 2:14.79 | 74 | KEN | 2:14.79 | = | ||||
4 | William Chirchir William Chirchir 79, KEN 2:15.91 | 79 | KEN | 2:15.91 | = | ||||
5 | Kennedy Kimwetich Kennedy Kimwetich 73, KEN 2:16.28 | 73 | KEN | 2:16.28 | = | ||||
6 | Hezekiél Sepeng Hezekiél Sepeng 74, RSA 2:16.47 | 74 | RSA | 2:16.47 | =PB | ||||
7 | Grant Cremer Grant Cremer 78, AUS 2:16.61 | 78 | AUS | 2:16.61 | =PB NR | ||||
8 | Jean-Patrick Nduwimana Jean-Patrick Nduwimana 78, BDI 2:16.98 | 78 | BDI | 2:16.98 | =PB | ||||
9 | Ali Hakimi Ali Hakimi 76, TUN 2:17.03 | 76 | TUN | 2:17.03 | = | ||||
10 | Laban Rotich Laban Rotich 69, KEN 2:17.30 | 69 | KEN | 2:17.30 | = | ||||
11 | Johan Botha Johan Botha 74, RSA 2:18.67 | 74 | RSA | 2:18.67 | = | ||||
12 | Mbulaeni Mulaudzi Mbulaeni Mulaudzi 80, RSA 2:23.08 | 80 | RSA | 2:23.08 | =PB | ||||
M 1500 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Andrés Manuel Díaz Andrés Manuel Díaz 69, ESP 3:32.75 | 69 | ESP | 3:32.75 | =SB | ||||
2 | Kevin Sullivan Kevin Sullivan 74, CAN 3:32.89 | 74 | CAN | 3:32.89 | = | ||||
3 | Bernard Lagat Bernard Lagat 74, KEN 3:33.61 | 74 | KEN | 3:33.61 | = | ||||
4 | Benjamin Kipkurui Benjamin Kipkurui 80, KEN 3:34.05 | 80 | KEN | 3:34.05 | = | ||||
5 | Vyacheslav Shabunin Vyacheslav Shabunin 69, RUS 3:34.32 | 69 | RUS | 3:34.32 | = | ||||
6 | Hailu Mekonnen Hailu Mekonnen 80, ETH 3:34.70 | 80 | ETH | 3:34.70 | = | ||||
7 | Anthony Whiteman Anthony Whiteman 71, GBR 3:34.93 | 71 | GBR | 3:34.93 | =SB | ||||
8 | Nadir Bosch Nadir Bosch 73, FRA 3:35.40 | 73 | FRA | 3:35.40 | = | ||||
9 | John Kibowen John Kibowen 69, KEN 3:35.88 | 69 | KEN | 3:35.88 | = | ||||
10 | James Koskei James Koskei 68, KEN 3:35.94 | 68 | KEN | 3:35.94 | =PB | ||||
11 | John McCallum John McCallum 75, GBR 3:37.75 | 75 | GBR | 3:37.75 | =PB | ||||
13 | James Nolan James Nolan 77, IRL 3:38.58 | 77 | IRL | 3:38.58 | = | ||||
14 | David Lelei David Lelei 71, KEN 3:39.64 | 71 | KEN | 3:39.64 | = | ||||
M 5000 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Richard Limo Richard Limo 80, KEN 13:04.79 | 80 | KEN | 13:04.79 | = | ||||
2 | Benjamin Limo Benjamin Limo 74, KEN 13:05.11 | 74 | KEN | 13:05.11 | = | ||||
3 | Brahim Lahlafi Brahim Lahlafi 68, MAR 13:05.43 | 68 | MAR | 13:05.43 | = | ||||
4 | Luke Kipkosgei Luke Kipkosgei 75, KEN 13:07.10 | 75 | KEN | 13:07.10 | = | ||||
5 | José Rios José Rios 74, ESP 13:07.59 | 74 | ESP | 13:07.59 | =PB | ||||
6 | Ismaïl Sghyr Ismaïl Sghyr 72, FRA 13:09.33 | 72 | FRA | 13:09.33 | = | ||||
7 | Alberto García Alberto García 71, ESP 13:09.50 | 71 | ESP | 13:09.50 | =SB | ||||
8 | Mark Carroll Mark Carroll 72, IRL 13:09.64 | 72 | IRL | 13:09.64 | =SB | ||||
9 | Philip Mosima Philip Mosima 77, KEN 13:09.69 | 77 | KEN | 13:09.69 | = | ||||
10 | Mustapha Essaïd Mustapha Essaïd 70, FRA 13:09.93 | 70 | FRA | 13:09.93 | =SB | ||||
11 | Dagne Alemu Dagne Alemu 80, ETH 13:10.23 | 80 | ETH | 13:10.23 | = | ||||
12 | Abraham Chebii Abraham Chebii 79, KEN 13:11.97 | 79 | KEN | 13:11.97 | = | ||||
13 | Paul Kosgei Paul Kosgei 78, KEN 13:12.47 | 78 | KEN | 13:12.47 | = | ||||
14 | Wilberforce Talel Wilberforce Talel 80, KEN 13:13.15 | 80 | KEN | 13:13.15 | =PB | ||||
15 | John Cheruiyot Korir John Cheruiyot Korir 81, KEN 13:13.74 | 81 | KEN | 13:13.74 | = | ||||
16 | Enrique Molina Enrique Molina 68, ESP 13:15.75 | 68 | ESP | 13:15.75 | =SB | ||||
17 | Driss El Himer Driss El Himer 74, FRA 13:19.35 | 74 | FRA | 13:19.35 | =SB | ||||
18 | Roberto García Roberto García 75, ESP 13:24.37 | 75 | ESP | 13:24.37 | =PB | ||||
19 | Toshinari Takaoka Toshinari Takaoka 70, JPN 13:27.99 | 70 | JPN | 13:27.99 | = | ||||
20 | Manuel Pancorbo Manuel Pancorbo 66, ESP 13:30.45 | 66 | ESP | 13:30.45 | = | ||||
21 | Aloÿs Nizigama Aloÿs Nizigama 66, BDI 13:34.53 | 66 | BDI | 13:34.53 | = | ||||
22 | Michael Buchleitner Michael Buchleitner 69, AUT 13:47.05 | 69 | AUT | 13:47.05 | = | ||||
23 | Tomohiro Seto Tomohiro Seto 76, JPN 14:02.56 | 76 | JPN | 14:02.56 | = | ||||
Khalid Skah Khalid Skah 67, MAR DNF | 67 | MAR | DNF | = | |||||
M 3000 m hinder Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Reuben Kosgei Reuben Kosgei 79, KEN 8:06.58 | 79 | KEN | 8:06.58 | = | ||||
2 | Bernard Barmasai Bernard Barmasai 74, KEN 8:06.62 | 74 | KEN | 8:06.62 | = | ||||
3 | Wilson Boit Kipketer Wilson Boit Kipketer 73, KEN 8:07.33 | 73 | KEN | 8:07.33 | =SB | ||||
4 | Brahim Boulami Brahim Boulami 72, MAR 8:08.67 | 72 | MAR | 8:08.67 | = | ||||
5 | Kipkurui Misoi Kipkurui Misoi 78, KEN 8:09.32 | 78 | KEN | 8:09.32 | = | ||||
6 | Raymond Yator Raymond Yator 81, KEN 8:11.94 | 81 | KEN | 8:11.94 | = | ||||
7 | Jonathan Kandie Jonathan Kandie 67, KEN 8:17.51 | 67 | KEN | 8:17.51 | = | ||||
8 | Elarbi Khattabi Elarbi Khattabi 67, MAR 8:18.97 | 67 | MAR | 8:18.97 | = | ||||
9 | Christopher Koskei Christopher Koskei 74, KEN 8:20.49 | 74 | KEN | 8:20.49 | = | ||||
10 | Luciano Di Pardo Luciano Di Pardo 75, ITA 8:21.14 | 75 | ITA | 8:21.14 | = | ||||
11 | Bouabdellah Tahri Bouabdellah Tahri 78, FRA 8:25.52 | 78 | FRA | 8:25.52 | = | ||||
12 | Joël Bourgeois Joël Bourgeois 71, CAN 8:25.94 | 71 | CAN | 8:25.94 | =SB | ||||
13 | Vladimir Pronin Vladimir Pronin 69, RUS 8:26.37 | 69 | RUS | 8:26.37 | = | ||||
14 | Sa'ad Shaddad Al-Asmari Sa'ad Shaddad Al-Asmari 68, KSA 8:32.48 | 68 | KSA | 8:32.48 | = | ||||
15 | David Chepkisa David Chepkisa 74, KEN 8:38.09 | 74 | KEN | 8:38.09 | = | ||||
16 | João Junqueira João Junqueira 65, POR 8:39.56 | 65 | POR | 8:39.56 | = | ||||
M 110 m häck Vind: +1.5 Final A Final | Vind: +1.5 | ||||||||
1 | Allen Johnson Allen Johnson 71, USA 13.15 | 71 | USA | 13.15 | = | ||||
2 | Robin Korving Robin Korving 74, NED 13.25 | 74 | NED | 13.25 | =SB | ||||
3 | Yevgeniy Pechonkin Yevgeniy Pechonkin 73, RUS 13.39 | 73 | RUS | 13.39 | =SB | ||||
4 | Elmar Lichtenegger Elmar Lichtenegger 74, AUT 13.53 | 74 | AUT | 13.53 | = | ||||
6 | Larry Wade Larry Wade 74, USA 13.96 | 74 | USA | 13.96 | = | ||||
7 | Dominique Arnold Dominique Arnold 73, USA 14.09 | 73 | USA | 14.09 | = | ||||
M Höjd Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Vyacheslav Voronin Vyacheslav Voronin 74, RUS 2.32 | 74 | RUS | 2.32 | = | ||||
2 | Kwaku Boateng Kwaku Boateng 74, CAN 2.29 | 74 | CAN | 2.29 | = | ||||
3 | Stefan Holm Stefan Holm 76, Kil 2.29 | 76 | Kils AIK | 2.29 | = | ||||
4 | Staffan Strand Staffan Strand 76, Hässelby 2.29 | 76 | Hässelby SK | 2.29 | = | ||||
5 | Konstantin Matusevich Konstantin Matusevich 71, ISR 2.26 | 71 | ISR | 2.26 | = | ||||
6 | Sergey Klyugin Sergey Klyugin 74, RUS 2.26 | 74 | RUS | 2.26 | = | ||||
7 | Ben Challenger Ben Challenger 78, GBR 2.20 | 78 | GBR | 2.20 | =SB | ||||
7 | Nathan Leeper Nathan Leeper 77, USA 2.20 | 77 | USA | 2.20 | = | ||||
9 | Mark Boswell Mark Boswell 77, CAN 2.15 | 77 | CAN | 2.15 | = | ||||
10 | Pyotr Brayko Pyotr Brayko 77, RUS 2.15 | 77 | RUS | 2.15 | = | ||||
M Tresteg Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Rostislav Dimitrov Rostislav Dimitrov 74, BUL 17.30 | 74 | BUL | 17.30 | +0.4 =SB | ||||
2 | Larry Achike Larry Achike 75, GBR 16.99w | 75 | GBR | 16.99w | +2.2 | ||||
3 | Christian Olsson Christian Olsson 80, Örgryte 16.86 | 80 | Örgryte IS | 16.86 | +0.5 =PB | ||||
4 | Charles Michael Friedek Charles Michael Friedek 71, GER 16.76 | 71 | GER | 16.76 | +0.5 = | ||||
5 | Denis Kapustin Denis Kapustin 70, RUS 16.37 | 70 | RUS | 16.37 | +1.5 = | ||||
6 | Ketill Hanstveit Ketill Hanstveit 73, NOR 16.35 | 73 | NOR | 16.35 | +1.2 = | ||||
7 | Rogel Nachum Rogel Nachum 67, ISR 16.23 | 67 | ISR | 16.23 | +0.7 = | ||||
8 | Andrey Kurennoy Andrey Kurennoy 72, RUS 16.11 | 72 | RUS | 16.11 | +1.2 = | ||||
9 | Julian Golley Julian Golley 71, GBR 16.03 | 71 | GBR | 16.03 | +0.6 = | ||||
10 | Brian Wellman Brian Wellman 67, BER 16.01 | 67 | BER | 16.01 | +0.2 = | ||||
M Spjut Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Sergey Makarov Sergey Makarov 73, RUS 83.42 | 73 | RUS | 83.42 | = | ||||
2 | Ēriks Rags Ēriks Rags 75, LAT 83.05 | 75 | LAT | 83.05 | = | ||||
3 | Patrik Bodén Patrik Bodén 67, IF Göta 82.37 | 67 | IF Göta | 82.37 | = | ||||
4 | Harri Hakkarainen Harri Hakkarainen 69, FIN 82.32 | 69 | FIN | 82.32 | = | ||||
5 | Voldemārs Lūsis Voldemārs Lūsis 74, LAT 81.53 | 74 | LAT | 81.53 | = | ||||
6 | Adrian Hatcher Adrian Hatcher 70, AUS 80.31 | 70 | AUS | 80.31 | = | ||||
7 | Breaux Greer Breaux Greer 76, USA 80.23 | 76 | USA | 80.23 | = | ||||
8 | Gregor Högler Gregor Högler 72, AUT 79.33 | 72 | AUT | 79.33 | = | ||||
9 | Mick Hill Mick Hill 64, GBR 78.44 | 64 | GBR | 78.44 | = | ||||
10 | Li Rongxiang Li Rongxiang 72, CHN 78.22 | 72 | CHN | 78.22 | = | ||||
11 | Sergey Voynov Sergey Voynov 77, UZB 77.20 | 77 | UZB | 77.20 | = | ||||
12 | Peter Esenwein Peter Esenwein 67, GER 76.34 | 67 | GER | 76.34 | = | ||||
P19 800 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Jukka Keskisalo Jukka Keskisalo 81, FIN 1:50.53 | 81 | FIN | 1:50.53 | =PB | ||||
2 | Jacob Cedertun Jacob Cedertun 82, Eksjö Södra 1:52.12 | 82 | Eksjö Södra IK | 1:52.12 | =PB | ||||
3 | Stig Vervik Ellingsen Stig Vervik Ellingsen 81, NOR 1:52.51 | 81 | NOR | 1:52.51 | =PB | ||||
M Nationell 400 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Leonard Byrd Leonard Byrd 75, USA 45.89 | 75 | USA | 45.89 | = | ||||
2 | Hamdan Odha Al-Bishi Hamdan Odha Al-Bishi 81, KSA 46.01 | 81 | KSA | 46.01 | = | ||||
M Nationell 1500 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Meshack Sang Meshack Sang 78, KEN 3:42.21 | 78 | KEN | 3:42.21 | =PB | ||||
Kvinnor | |||||||||
K 100 m Vind: +2.2 Final A Final | Vind: +2.2 | ||||||||
1 | Marion Jones Marion Jones 75, USA 10.68w | 75 | USA | 10.68w | |||||
2 | Zhanna Block Zhanna Block 72, UKR 10.98w | 72 | UKR | 10.98w | |||||
3 | Chryste Gaines Chryste Gaines 70, USA 11.04w | 70 | USA | 11.04w | |||||
4 | Savatheda Fynes Savatheda Fynes 74, BAH 11.05w | 74 | BAH | 11.05w | |||||
5 | Torri Edwards Torri Edwards 77, USA 11.09w | 77 | USA | 11.09w | |||||
6 | Inger Miller Inger Miller 72, USA 11.09w | 72 | USA | 11.09w | |||||
7 | Debbie Ferguson Debbie Ferguson 76, BAH 11.09w | 76 | BAH | 11.09w | |||||
8 | Chandra Sturrup Chandra Sturrup 71, BAH 11.12w | 71 | BAH | 11.12w | |||||
Final B Vind: -0.1 | Vind: -0.1 | ||||||||
1 | Myriam Mani Myriam Mani 77, CMR 11.21 | 77 | CMR | 11.21 | = | ||||
2 | Carlette Guidry Carlette Guidry 68, USA 11.27 | 68 | USA | 11.27 | = | ||||
3 | Nanceen Perry Nanceen Perry 77, USA 11.38 | 77 | USA | 11.38 | = | ||||
4 | Lauren Hewitt Lauren Hewitt 78, AUS 11.45 | 78 | AUS | 11.45 | = | ||||
5 | Natalya Voronova Natalya Voronova 65, RUS 11.45 | 65 | RUS | 11.45 | = | ||||
6 | Peta-Gaye Dowdie Peta-Gaye Dowdie 77, JAM 11.46 | 77 | JAM | 11.46 | = | ||||
7 | Linda Hansson Linda Hansson 75, Malmö 12.18 | 75 | Malmö AI | 12.18 | = | ||||
K 800 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Maria Mutola Maria Mutola 72, MOZ 1:56.98 | 72 | MOZ | 1:56.98 | =SB | ||||
2 | Stephanie Graf Stephanie Graf 73, AUT 1:57.32 | 73 | AUT | 1:57.32 | =SB | ||||
3 | Olga Raspopova Olga Raspopova 78, RUS 1:57.70 | 78 | RUS | 1:57.70 | = | ||||
4 | Ludmila Formanová Ludmila Formanová 74, CZE 1:57.72 | 74 | CZE | 1:57.72 | =SB | ||||
5 | Irina Mistyukevich Irina Mistyukevich 77, RUS 1:58.01 | 77 | RUS | 1:58.01 | = | ||||
6 | Natalya Tsyganova Natalya Tsyganova 71, RUS 1:58.04 | 71 | RUS | 1:58.04 | = | ||||
7 | Suzy Favor Hamilton Suzy Favor Hamilton 68, USA 1:58.10 | 68 | USA | 1:58.10 | =PB | ||||
8 | Svetlana Cherkasova Svetlana Cherkasova 78, RUS 2:01.12 | 78 | RUS | 2:01.12 | = | ||||
9 | Patricia Djaté-Taillard Patricia Djaté-Taillard 71, FRA 2:01.31 | 71 | FRA | 2:01.31 | = | ||||
K 5000 m Final A Final | |||||||||
15 | Amy Rudolph Amy Rudolph 73, USA 15:11.16 | 73 | USA | 15:11.16 | =SB | ||||
16 | Susanne Pumper Susanne Pumper 70, AUT 15:16.32 | 70 | AUT | 15:16.32 | =PB | ||||
17 | Jen Rhines Jen Rhines 74, USA 15:19.88 | 74 | USA | 15:19.88 | =PB | ||||
18 | Yimenashu Taye Yimenashu Taye 79, ETH 15:19.91 | 79 | ETH | 15:19.91 | =PB | ||||
19 | Merima Denboba Merima Denboba 74, ETH 15:40.37 | 74 | ETH | 15:40.37 | = | ||||
20 | Harumi Hiroyama Harumi Hiroyama 68, JPN 15:42.82 | 68 | JPN | 15:42.82 | = | ||||
21 | Ana Dias Ana Dias 74, POR 15:47.10 | 74 | POR | 15:47.10 | = | ||||
Fernanda Ribeiro Fernanda Ribeiro 69, POR DNF | 69 | POR | DNF | = | |||||
K 100 m häck Vind: +1.3 Final A Final | Vind: +1.3 | ||||||||
8 | Ellakisha Williamson Ellakisha Williamson 75, USA 13.66 | 75 | USA | 13.66 | = | ||||
K Höjd Final A Final | |||||||||
3 | Monica Iagăr Monica Iagăr 73, ROU 1.92 | 73 | ROU | 1.92 | = | ||||
4 | Hestrie Cloete Hestrie Cloete 78, RSA 1.92 | 78 | RSA | 1.92 | = | ||||
12 | Erin Aldrich Erin Aldrich 77, USA 1.80 | 77 | USA | 1.80 | = | ||||
Marie Norrman Marie Norrman 81, Råby-Rekarne NH | 81 | Råby-Rekarne FIF | NH | = | |||||
K Stav Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Anzhela Balahonova Anzhela Balahonova 72, UKR 4.50 | 72 | UKR | 4.50 | =SB | ||||
2 | Stacy Dragila Stacy Dragila 71, USA 4.45 | 71 | USA | 4.45 | = | ||||
13 | Charlotte Karlsson Charlotte Karlsson 82, Malmö 3.60 | 82 | Malmö AI | 3.60 | = | ||||
13 | Malin Ericsson Malin Ericsson 80, Enköping 3.60 | 80 | Enköpings AI | 3.60 | = | ||||
K Längd Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Dawn Burrell Dawn Burrell 73, USA 6.98 | 73 | USA | 6.98 | +1.1 =PB | ||||
2 | Erica Johansson Erica Johansson 74, Mölndal 6.78 | 74 | Mölndals AIK | 6.78 | +0.8 = | ||||
3 | Guan Yingnan Guan Yingnan 77, CHN 6.76 | 77 | CHN | 6.76 | +1.4 = | ||||
4 | Viktoriya Vershinina Viktoriya Vershinina 71, UKR 6.60 | 71 | UKR | 6.60 | +0.5 = | ||||
5 | Olena Shekhovtsova Olena Shekhovtsova 72, UKR 6.55 | 72 | UKR | 6.55 | +0.4 = | ||||
6 | Tatyana Ter-Mesrobyan Tatyana Ter-Mesrobyan 68, RUS 6.46 | 68 | RUS | 6.46 | +0.6 = | ||||
7 | Valentīna Gotovska Valentīna Gotovska 65, LAT 6.34 | 65 | LAT | 6.34 | +0.1 = | ||||
8 | Jessica Larsson Jessica Larsson 75, Hässelby 6.18 | 75 | Hässelby SK | 6.18 | +0.3 = | ||||
9 | Meosha Hubbard Meosha Hubbard 77, USA 6.16 | 77 | USA | 6.16 | +0.1 = | ||||
10 | Viorica Ţigău Viorica Ţigău 79, ROU 6.01 | 79 | ROU | 6.01 | +1.1 = | ||||
Inessa Kravets Inessa Kravets 66, UKR 6.76DQ | 66 | UKR | 6.76DQ | = | |||||
K Spjut Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Trine Hattestad Trine Hattestad 66, NOR 67.92 | 66 | NOR | 67.92 | = | ||||
2 | Osleidis Menéndez Osleidis Menéndez 79, CUB 65.50 | 79 | CUB | 65.50 | = | ||||
3 | Tatyana Shikolenko Tatyana Shikolenko 68, RUS 63.33 | 68 | RUS | 63.33 | = | ||||
4 | Yekaterina Ivakina Yekaterina Ivakina 64, RUS 61.72 | 64 | RUS | 61.72 | = | ||||
5 | Mikaela Ingberg Mikaela Ingberg 74, FIN 61.64 | 74 | FIN | 61.64 | = | ||||
6 | Taina Kolkkala Taina Kolkkala 76, FIN 60.11 | 76 | FIN | 60.11 | = | ||||
7 | Li Lei Li Lei 74, CHN 59.28 | 74 | CHN | 59.28 | = |