0
27.4 | |
27.4 | |
28.4 | |
1.5 | |
1.5 | |
27.4 | |
1.5 | |
28.4 | |
13.4 | |
27‐28.4 | |
27‐28.4 | |
27.4 | |
29.4 | |
1.4 | |
27.4 | |
28.4 | |
27.4 | |
27.4 | |
25.4 | |
20.4 | |
24.4 | |
24.4 | |
20.4 | |
13.4 | |
22.4 | |
17.4 | |
17.4 | |
21.4 | |
1.4 | |
14.4 | |
17.3 | |
7.4 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
7.4 | |
7.4 | |
14.4 | |
13.4 | |
10.4 | |
27.3 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
9.4 | |
7.4 | |
1.4 | |
6.4 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
28.3 | |
23.3 | |
16.3 | |
4.2 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
29.3 | |
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 |
Män | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M 100 m Vind: +3.2 Final A Final | Vind: +3.2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Leroy Burrell Leroy Burrell 67, USA 9.95w | 67 | USA | 9.95w | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Linford Christie Linford Christie 60, GBR 10.12w | 60 | GBR | 10.12w | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Olapade Adeniken Olapade Adeniken 69, NGR 10.21w | 69 | NGR | 10.21w | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Michael Johnson Michael Johnson 67, USA 10.23w | 67 | USA | 10.23w | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Calvin Smith Calvin Smith 61, USA 10.36w | 61 | USA | 10.36w | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | André Cason André Cason 69, USA 10.48w | 69 | USA | 10.48w | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Floyd Heard Floyd Heard 66, USA 10.50w | 66 | USA | 10.50w | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M 800 m Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Mark Everett Mark Everett 68, USA 1:45.35 | 68 | USA | 1:45.35 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Tom McKean Tom McKean 63, GBR 1:45.75 | 63 | GBR | 1:45.75 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Abdi Bile Abdi Bile 62, SOM 1:46.64 | 62 | SOM | 1:46.64 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Ocky Clark Ocky Clark 60, USA 1:46.83 | 60 | USA | 1:46.83 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Brian Whittle Brian Whittle 64, GBR 1:47.66 | 64 | GBR | 1:47.66 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Johnny Gray Johnny Gray 60, USA 1:47.97 | 60 | USA | 1:47.97 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Ari Suhonen Ari Suhonen 65, FIN 1:48.24 | 65 | FIN | 1:48.24 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Martin Enholm Martin Enholm 65, Sthlms Spårvägars GoIF 1:48.48 | 65 | Sthlms Spårvägars GoIF | 1:48.48 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Urban Johansson Urban Johansson 66, Umedalen 1:49.38 | 66 | Umedalens IF | 1:49.38 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M 1500 m Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Joe Falcon Joe Falcon 66, USA 3:35.52 | 66 | USA | 3:35.52 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Simon Doyle Simon Doyle 66, AUS 3:36.13 | 66 | AUS | 3:36.13 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Wilfred Kirochi Wilfred Kirochi 69, KEN 3:36.49 | 69 | KEN | 3:36.49 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Tony Morrell Tony Morrell 62, GBR 3:36.54 | 62 | GBR | 3:36.54 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Gennaro Di Napoli Gennaro Di Napoli 68, ITA 3:37.50 | 68 | ITA | 3:37.50 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Jens-Peter Herold Jens-Peter Herold 65, GDR 3:38.05 | 65 | GDR | 3:38.05 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Hervé Phélippeau Hervé Phélippeau 62, FRA 3:38.32 | 62 | FRA | 3:38.32 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Maurice Smith Maurice Smith 62, USA 3:38.75 | 62 | USA | 3:38.75 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Fermín Cacho Fermín Cacho 69, ESP 3:39.66 | 69 | ESP | 3:39.66 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Abdelaziz Sahere Abdelaziz Sahere 67, MAR 3:42.31 | 67 | MAR | 3:42.31 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Jari Venäläinen Jari Venäläinen 67, FIN 3:42.46 | 67 | FIN | 3:42.46 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Hauke Fuhlbrügge Hauke Fuhlbrügge 66, GDR 3:46.12 | 66 | GDR | 3:46.12 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Steve Crabb Steve Crabb 63, GBR 3:47.31 | 63 | GBR | 3:47.31 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | Östen Buskas Östen Buskas 62, Mälarhöjden 3:48.60 | 62 | Mälarhöjdens IK | 3:48.60 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M 5000 m Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Khalid Skah Khalid Skah 67, MAR 13:09.55 | 67 | MAR | 13:09.55 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Hammou Boutayeb Hammou Boutayeb 56, MAR 13:11.69 | 56 | MAR | 13:11.69 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Dionísio Castro Dionísio Castro 63, POR 13:14.15 | 63 | POR | 13:14.15 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | John Doherty John Doherty 61, IRL 13:14.17 | 61 | IRL | 13:14.17 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Arturo Barrios Arturo Barrios 63, MEX 13:16.54 | 63 | MEX | 13:16.54 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Brahim Boutayeb Brahim Boutayeb 67, MAR 13:20.47 | 67 | MAR | 13:20.47 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Are Nakkim Are Nakkim 64, NOR 13:20.73 | 64 | NOR | 13:20.73 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Thierry Pantel Thierry Pantel 64, FRA 13:21.81 | 64 | FRA | 13:21.81 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Pascal Thiébaut Pascal Thiébaut 59, FRA 13:31.45 | 59 | FRA | 13:31.45 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Jonny Danielson Jonny Danielson 64, Kvarnsveden 13:32.57 | 64 | Kvarnsvedens GoIF | 13:32.57 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Steve Plasencia Steve Plasencia 56, USA 13:33.76 | 56 | USA | 13:33.76 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Stefano Mei Stefano Mei 63, ITA 13:42.42 | 63 | ITA | 13:42.42 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Frank O'Mara Frank O'Mara 60, IRL 13:44.07 | 60 | IRL | 13:44.07 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | Jonah Koech Jonah Koech 68, KEN 13:45.08 | 68 | KEN | 13:45.08 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | John Halvorsen John Halvorsen 66, NOR 13:49.35 | 66 | NOR | 13:49.35 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | José Luís González José Luís González 57, ESP 13:54.27 | 57 | ESP | 13:54.27 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17 | Douglas Wakiihuri Douglas Wakiihuri 63, KEN 13:57.01 | 63 | KEN | 13:57.01 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18 | Mohamed Choumassi Mohamed Choumassi 69, MAR 13:58.09 | 69 | MAR | 13:58.09 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19 | Vincent Rousseau Vincent Rousseau 62, BEL 14:07.10 | 62 | BEL | 14:07.10 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M 3000 m hinder Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Peter Koech Peter Koech 58, KEN 8:18.84 | 58 | KEN | 8:18.84 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Graeme Fell Graeme Fell 59, CAN 8:19.12 | 59 | CAN | 8:19.12 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Patrick Sang Patrick Sang 64, KEN 8:20.04 | 64 | KEN | 8:20.04 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Angelo Carosi Angelo Carosi 64, ITA 8:21.62 | 64 | ITA | 8:21.62 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Julius Kariuki Julius Kariuki 61, KEN 8:22.16 | 61 | KEN | 8:22.16 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Brian Diemer Brian Diemer 61, USA 8:23.46 | 61 | USA | 8:23.46 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Azzedine Brahmi Azzedine Brahmi 66, ALG 8:26.45 | 66 | ALG | 8:26.45 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Jörgen Salo Jörgen Salo 66, FIN 8:29.85 | 66 | FIN | 8:29.85 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Hagen Melzer Hagen Melzer 59, GDR 8:32.94 | 59 | GDR | 8:32.94 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Bruno Le Stum Bruno Le Stum 59, FRA 8:42.48 | 59 | FRA | 8:42.48 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Dan Reese Dan Reese 63, USA 8:47.93 | 63 | USA | 8:47.93 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Andreas Ahl Andreas Ahl 68, Turebergs IF 8:49.54 | 68 | Turebergs IF | 8:49.54 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Uwe Pflügner Uwe Pflügner 66, GDR 8:49.94 | 66 | GDR | 8:49.94 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | Colin Walker Colin Walker 62, GBR 8:44.48 | 62 | GBR | 8:44.48 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | Henryk Jankowski Henryk Jankowski 61, POL 8:55.48 | 61 | POL | 8:55.48 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M 400 m häck Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Danny Harris Danny Harris 65, USA 47.98 | 65 | USA | 47.98 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Dave Patrick Dave Patrick 60, USA 48.43 | 60 | USA | 48.43 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Winthrop Graham Winthrop Graham 65, JAM 48.91 | 65 | JAM | 48.91 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Niklas Wallenlind Niklas Wallenlind 68, Mölndal 50.03 | 68 | Mölndals AIK | 50.03 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Max Robertson Max Robertson 63, GBR 50.18 | 63 | GBR | 50.18 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Sven Nylander Sven Nylander 62, IF Göta 50.36 | 62 | IF Göta | 50.36 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Thomas Nyberg Thomas Nyberg 62, KA2 50.72 | 62 | KA 2 IF | 50.72 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M Höjd Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Sorin Matei Sorin Matei 63, ROU 2.36 | 63 | ROU | 2.36 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Dietmar Mögenburg Dietmar Mögenburg 61, FRG 2.28 | 61 | FRG | 2.28 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Sergey Malchenko Sergey Malchenko 63, URS 2.24 | 63 | URS | 2.24 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Carlo Thränhardt Carlo Thränhardt 57, FRG 2.24 | 57 | FRG | 2.24 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Håkon Särnblom Håkon Särnblom 66, NOR 2.20 | 66 | NOR | 2.20 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Troy Kemp Troy Kemp 66, BAH 2.20 | 66 | BAH | 2.20 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M Stav Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Rodion Gataullin Rodion Gataullin 65, RUS 5.85 | 65 | RUS | 5.85 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Tim Bright Tim Bright 60, USA 5.65 | 60 | USA | 5.65 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Peter Widén Peter Widén 67, IFK Växjö 5.50 | 67 | IFK Växjö | 5.50 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Earl Bell Earl Bell 55, USA 5.50 | 55 | USA | 5.50 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Kory Tarpenning Kory Tarpenning 62, USA 5.40 | 62 | USA | 5.40 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Greg Duplantis Greg Duplantis 62, USA 5.40 | 62 | USA | 5.40 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Doug Fraley Doug Fraley 65, USA 5.30 | 65 | USA | 5.30 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M Tresteg Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Kenny Harrison Kenny Harrison 65, USA 17.93 | 65 | USA | 17.93 | +1.6 =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Mike Conley Mike Conley 62, USA 17.42 | 62 | USA | 17.42 | +1.0 = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Ján Cado Ján Cado 63, TCH 17.20 | 63 | TCH | 17.20 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Tord Henriksson Tord Henriksson 65, Malmö 17.10 | 65 | Malmö AI | 17.10 | +0.6 =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | John Herbert John Herbert 62, GBR 17.00 | 62 | GBR | 17.00 | +1.5 = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Edrick Floréal Edrick Floréal 66, CAN 16.99 | 66 | CAN | 16.99 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Claes Rahm Claes Rahm 64, Gefle 16.65 | 64 | Gefle IF | 16.65 | +1.3 =PB | 7 SWE AT | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Lázaro Betancourt Lázaro Betancourt 63, CUB 16.41 | 63 | CUB | 16.41 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Khristo Markov Khristo Markov 65, BUL 16.28 | 65 | BUL | 16.28 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Juan Miguel López Juan Miguel López 67, CUB 16.02 | 67 | CUB | 16.02 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M Spjut Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Steve Backley Steve Backley 69, GBR 89.58 | 69 | GBR | 89.58 | =PB AU23R WR | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Masami Yoshida Masami Yoshida 58, JPN 80.62 | 58 | JPN | 80.62 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Patrik Bodén Patrik Bodén 67, IF Göta 80.58 | 67 | IF Göta | 80.58 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Peter Borglund Peter Borglund 64, Gefle 79.22 | 64 | Gefle IF | 79.22 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Dag Wennlund Dag Wennlund 63, Mariestads AIF 75.08 | 63 | Mariestads AIF | 75.08 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Juan Alberto Quinoñes Juan Alberto Quinoñes 64, CUB 73.68 | 64 | CUB | 73.68 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Raymond Hecht Raymond Hecht 68, GDR 72.42 | 68 | GDR | 72.42 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Kvinnor | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K 200 m Vind: +3.0 Final A Final | Vind: +3.0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Katrin Krabbe Katrin Krabbe 69, GDR 22.38w | 69 | GDR | 22.38w | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Dannette Young Dannette Young 64, USA 22.41w | 64 | USA | 22.41w | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Mary Omagbemi Mary Omagbemi 68, NGR 22.57w | 68 | NGR | 22.57w | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Grit Breuer Grit Breuer 72, GDR 22.78w | 72 | GDR | 22.78w | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Sandra Myers Sandra Myers 61, ESP 22.90w | 61 | ESP | 22.90w | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Gwen Torrence Gwen Torrence 65, USA 22.91w | 65 | USA | 22.91w | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Sabine Günther Sabine Günther 63, GDR 23.08w | 63 | GDR | 23.08w | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K 800 m Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Christine Wachtel Christine Wachtel 65, GDR 1:59.10 | 65 | GDR | 1:59.10 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Sigrun Wodars Sigrun Wodars 65, GDR 1:59.68 | 65 | GDR | 1:59.68 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Julie Jenkins Julie Jenkins 64, USA 1:59.68 | 64 | USA | 1:59.68 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Ellen van Langen Ellen van Langen 66, NED 2:00.28 | 66 | NED | 2:00.28 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Ellen Kießling Ellen Kießling 68, GDR 2:05.27 | 68 | GDR | 2:05.27 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Ranza Boileau Ranza Boileau 61, CAN 2:06.82 | 61 | CAN | 2:06.82 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K 1500 m Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Doina Melinte Doina Melinte 56, ROU 4:02.28 | 56 | ROU | 4:02.28 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Yvonne Mai Yvonne Mai 65, GDR 4:05.12 | 65 | GDR | 4:05.12 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Svetlana Kitova Svetlana Kitova 60, URS 4:09.06 | 60 | URS | 4:09.06 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Bev Nicholson Bev Nicholson 67, GBR 4:10.22 | 67 | GBR | 4:10.22 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Christina Cahill Christina Cahill 57, GBR 4:10.62 | 57 | GBR | 4:10.62 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Sandra Gasser Sandra Gasser 62, SUI 4:10.73 | 62 | SUI | 4:10.73 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Elly van Hulst Elly van Hulst 59, NED 4:11.08 | 59 | NED | 4:11.08 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Wendy Old Wendy Old 60, AUS 4:17.55 | 60 | AUS | 4:17.55 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Linda Sheskey Linda Sheskey 62, USA 4:30.61 | 62 | USA | 4:30.61 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Malin Ewerlöf Malin Ewerlöf 72, Lidingö 4:33.68 | 72 | IFK Lidingö | 4:33.68 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K 5000 m Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Lynn Jennings Lynn Jennings 60, USA 15:07.92 | 60 | USA | 15:07.92 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | PattiSue Plumer PattiSue Plumer 62, USA 15:07.97 | 62 | USA | 15:07.97 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Viorica Niga Viorica Niga 68, ROU 15:10.11 | 68 | ROU | 15:10.11 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Uta Pippig Uta Pippig 65, GER 15:16.28 | 65 | GER | 15:16.28 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Annette Peters Annette Peters 65, USA 15:27.82 | 65 | USA | 15:27.82 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Kathrin Ullrich Kathrin Ullrich 67, GDR 15:29.61 | 67 | GDR | 15:29.61 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Sue Lee Sue Lee 60, CAN 15:29.86 | 60 | CAN | 15:29.86 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Susan Sirma Susan Sirma 66, KEN 15:33.88 | 66 | KEN | 15:33.88 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Liève Slegers Liève Slegers 65, BEL 15:35.19 | 65 | BEL | 15:35.19 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Sammie Gdowski Sammie Gdowski 67, USA 15:45.29 | 67 | USA | 15:45.29 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Kerstin Preßler Kerstin Preßler 62, FRG 15:46.31 | 62 | FRG | 15:46.31 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Martine Oppliger Martine Oppliger 57, SUI 15:57.90 | 57 | SUI | 15:57.90 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Isabella Moretti Isabella Moretti 63, SUI 16:08.29 | 63 | SUI | 16:08.29 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K 100 m häck Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Gloria Siebert Gloria Siebert 64, GDR 12.79 | 64 | GDR | 12.79 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | LaVonna Martin LaVonna Martin 66, USA 12.80 | 66 | USA | 12.80 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Cornelia Oschkenat Cornelia Oschkenat 61, GDR 12.81 | 61 | GDR | 12.81 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Lynda Goode Lynda Goode 67, USA 12.95 | 67 | USA | 12.95 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Heike Theele Heike Theele 64, GDR 13.13 | 64 | GDR | 13.13 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Annika Lorentzon Annika Lorentzon 64, Malmö 13.53 | 64 | Malmö AI | 13.53 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Helena Fernström Helena Fernström 69, Hellas 13.53 | 69 | Hellas FK | 13.53 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K Längd Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Heike Drechsler Heike Drechsler 64, GDR 7.04 | 64 | GDR | 7.04 | +1.3 = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Marieta Ilcu Marieta Ilcu 62, ROU 6.80 | 62 | ROU | 6.80 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Helga Radtke Helga Radtke 62, GDR 6.68 | 62 | GDR | 6.68 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Valy Ionescu Valy Ionescu 60, ROU 6.63 | 60 | ROU | 6.63 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Sheila Strudwick Sheila Strudwick 67, USA 6.47 | 67 | USA | 6.47 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Erica Johansson Erica Johansson 74, Mölndal 6.46 | 74 | Mölndals AIK | 6.46 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Julie Bright Julie Bright 65, USA 6.22 | 65 | USA | 6.22 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K Spjut (-31.03.99) Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Petra Felke Petra Felke 59, GDR 69.50 | 59 | GDR | 69.50 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Brigitte Graune Brigitte Graune 61, FRG 62.58 | 61 | FRG | 62.58 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Zsuzsa Malovecz Zsuzsa Malovecz 62, HUN 60.44 | 62 | HUN | 60.44 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Karin Smith Karin Smith 55, USA 59.02 | 55 | USA | 59.02 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Elisabet Nagy Elisabet Nagy 60, Broddetorp 55.50 | 60 | Broddetorps GoIF | 55.50 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Lena Åström Lena Åström 64, Västerås FK 52.14 | 64 | Västerås FK | 52.14 | = |