0
27.4 | |
27.4 | |
28.4 | |
1.5 | |
1.5 | |
27.4 | |
1.5 | |
28.4 | |
13.4 | |
27‐28.4 | |
27‐28.4 | |
27.4 | |
29.4 | |
1.4 | |
27.4 | |
28.4 | |
27.4 | |
27.4 | |
25.4 | |
20.4 | |
24.4 | |
24.4 | |
20.4 | |
13.4 | |
22.4 | |
17.4 | |
17.4 | |
21.4 | |
1.4 | |
14.4 | |
17.3 | |
7.4 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
7.4 | |
7.4 | |
14.4 | |
13.4 | |
10.4 | |
27.3 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
9.4 | |
7.4 | |
1.4 | |
6.4 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
28.3 | |
23.3 | |
16.3 | |
4.2 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
29.3 | |
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 |
Män | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M 100 m Vind: -1.7 Final A Final | Vind: -1.7 | ||||||||
1 | David Baxter David Baxter 77, AUS 10.75 | 77 | AUS | 10.75 | = | ||||
M 400 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Casey Vincent Casey Vincent 79, AUS 46.35 | 79 | AUS | 46.35 | = | ||||
2 | David Flowers David Flowers 80, AUS 47.39 | 80 | AUS | 47.39 | = | ||||
3 | James Gurr James Gurr 83, AUS 47.54 | 83 | AUS | 47.54 | =PB | ||||
4 | Marty Duke Marty Duke 76, AUS 47.88 | 76 | AUS | 47.88 | = | ||||
M 800 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Lachlan Chisholm Lachlan Chisholm 80, AUS 1:49.74 | 80 | AUS | 1:49.74 | = | ||||
2 | Michael Barwick Michael Barwick 77, AUS 1:50.76 | 77 | AUS | 1:50.76 | = | ||||
M 1500 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Alastair Stevenson Alastair Stevenson 79, AUS 3:43.35 | 79 | AUS | 3:43.35 | = | ||||
2 | David Byrne David Byrne 81, AUS 3:44.88 | 81 | AUS | 3:44.88 | = | ||||
3 | Michael Shelley Michael Shelley 83, AUS 3:45.39 | 83 | AUS | 3:45.39 | = | ||||
4 | Simon Field Simon Field 79, AUS 3:45.56 | 79 | AUS | 3:45.56 | =SB | ||||
5 | Jeremy Roff Jeremy Roff 84, AUS 3:46.02 | 84 | AUS | 3:46.02 | =PB | ||||
6 | David Ruschena David Ruschena 74, AUS 3:47.05 | 74 | AUS | 3:47.05 | =SB | ||||
7 | Julian Marsh Julian Marsh 73, AUS 3:47.43 | 73 | AUS | 3:47.43 | = | ||||
8 | Philo Saunders Philo Saunders 76, AUS 3:47.70 | 76 | AUS | 3:47.70 | = | ||||
9 | Grant Page Grant Page 82, AUS 3:47.95 | 82 | AUS | 3:47.95 | = | ||||
M 10 000 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Craig Mottram Craig Mottram 80, AUS 27:50.55 | 80 | AUS | 27:50.55 | =PB | ||||
2 | Lee Troop Lee Troop 73, AUS 28:13.96 | 73 | AUS | 28:13.96 | = | ||||
3 | Steve Moneghetti Steve Moneghetti 62, AUS 28:42.93 | 62 | AUS | 28:42.93 | =SB | ||||
4 | Mark Tucker Mark Tucker 79, AUS 28:44.52 | 79 | AUS | 28:44.52 | =PB | ||||
5 | Blair Martin Blair Martin 75, NZL 29:08.74 | 75 | NZL | 29:08.74 | = | ||||
6 | Clinton Perrett Clinton Perrett 83, AUS 29:47.00 | 83 | AUS | 29:47.00 | =PB | ||||
M 3000 m hinder Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Peter Nowill Peter Nowill 79, AUS 8:35.10 | 79 | AUS | 8:35.10 | = | ||||
2 | Richard Jeremiah Richard Jeremiah 82, AUS 8:42.56 | 82 | AUS | 8:42.56 | = | ||||
3 | Scott McTaggart Scott McTaggart 77, AUS 8:56.40 | 77 | AUS | 8:56.40 | =SB | ||||
4 | Jeffrey Hunt Jeffrey Hunt 82, AUS 9:00.27 | 82 | AUS | 9:00.27 | = | ||||
M Diskus Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Scott Martin Scott Martin 82, AUS 58.21 | 82 | AUS | 58.21 | = | ||||
2 | Graham Hicks Graham Hicks 78, AUS 55.34 | 78 | AUS | 55.34 | = | ||||
3 | Aaron Neighbour Aaron Neighbour 77, AUS 53.29 | 77 | AUS | 53.29 | = | ||||
4 | Matt Brown Matt Brown 80, AUS 52.22 | 80 | AUS | 52.22 | = | ||||
P19 3000 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Collis Birmingham Collis Birmingham 84, AUS 8:28.12 | 84 | AUS | 8:28.12 | =SB | ||||
Kvinnor | |||||||||
K 100 m Vind: -2.2 Final A Final | Vind: -2.2 | ||||||||
1 | Lauren Hewitt Lauren Hewitt 78, AUS 11.92 | 78 | AUS | 11.92 | = | ||||
K 400 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Renee Robson Renee Robson 78, AUS 54.00 | 78 | AUS | 54.00 | = | ||||
2 | Jaimee-Lee Hoebergen Jaimee-Lee Hoebergen 88, AUS 54.54 | 88 | AUS | 54.54 | = | ||||
K 1500 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Georgie Clarke Georgie Clarke 84, AUS 4:13.57 | 84 | AUS | 4:13.57 | =SB | ||||
2 | Sarah Jamieson Sarah Jamieson 75, AUS 4:16.89 | 75 | AUS | 4:16.89 | =SB | ||||
3 | Lisa Corrigan Lisa Corrigan 84, AUS 4:20.61 | 84 | AUS | 4:20.61 | =PB | ||||
4 | Veronique Molan Veronique Molan 83, AUS 4:20.70 | 83 | AUS | 4:20.70 | =PB | ||||
5 | Emma Rilen Emma Rilen 84, AUS 4:20.98 | 84 | AUS | 4:20.98 | =PB | ||||
K 10 000 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Haley McGregor Haley McGregor 79, AUS 31:43.14 | 79 | AUS | 31:43.14 | =PB | ||||
2 | Krishna Stanton Krishna Stanton 66, AUS 33:19.20 | 66 | AUS | 33:19.20 | =SB | ||||
3 | Jenny Philip-Young Jenny Philip-Young 74, AUS 34:32.55 | 74 | AUS | 34:32.55 | =PB | ||||
4 | Anna Thompson Anna Thompson 76, AUS 34:41.51 | 76 | AUS | 34:41.51 | = | ||||
K Stav Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Kym Howe Kym Howe 80, AUS 4.30 | 80 | AUS | 4.30 | =SB | ||||
K Tresteg Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Nicole Mladenis Nicole Mladenis 75, AUS 13.40 | 75 | AUS | 13.40 | +0.8 =SB | ||||
2 | Paula Lodge Paula Lodge 77, AUS 13.04w | 77 | AUS | 13.04w | +4.5 | ||||
3 | Jeanette Bowles Jeanette Bowles 79, AUS 12.69w | 79 | AUS | 12.69w | +2.1 | ||||
K Spjut Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Annabel Thomson Annabel Thomson 87, AUS 50.93 | 87 | AUS | 50.93 | =PB |