0
27.4 | |
27.4 | |
28.4 | |
1.5 | |
1.5 | |
27.4 | |
1.5 | |
28.4 | |
13.4 | |
27‐28.4 | |
27‐28.4 | |
27.4 | |
29.4 | |
1.4 | |
27.4 | |
28.4 | |
27.4 | |
27.4 | |
25.4 | |
20.4 | |
24.4 | |
24.4 | |
20.4 | |
13.4 | |
22.4 | |
17.4 | |
17.4 | |
21.4 | |
1.4 | |
14.4 | |
17.3 | |
7.4 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
7.4 | |
7.4 | |
14.4 | |
13.4 | |
10.4 | |
27.3 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
9.4 | |
7.4 | |
1.4 | |
6.4 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
28.3 | |
23.3 | |
16.3 | |
4.2 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
29.3 | |
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 |
Män | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M 400 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Alvin Harrison Alvin Harrison 74, USA 44.75 | 74 | USA | 44.75 | = | Disqualified | |||
2 | Clinton Hill Clinton Hill 80, AUS 45.62 | 80 | AUS | 45.62 | =SB | ||||
3 | Michael Rehardt Michael Rehardt 81, AUS 45.84 | 81 | AUS | 45.84 | =PB | ||||
4 | Paul Pearce Paul Pearce 77, AUS 45.94 | 77 | AUS | 45.94 | =SB | ||||
5 | Casey Vincent Casey Vincent 79, AUS 46.06 | 79 | AUS | 46.06 | =SB | ||||
6 | Pat Dwyer Pat Dwyer 77, AUS 46.38 | 77 | AUS | 46.38 | = | ||||
8 | Travis Jenkins Travis Jenkins 80, AUS 47.46 | 80 | AUS | 47.46 | = | ||||
M 1500 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Youcef Abdi Youcef Abdi 77, AUS 3:38.12 | 77 | AUS | 3:38.12 | =SB | ||||
2 | Craig Mottram Craig Mottram 80, AUS 3:38.95 | 80 | AUS | 3:38.95 | =SB | ||||
3 | Paul Korir Paul Korir 77, KEN 3:39.18 | 77 | KEN | 3:39.18 | =PB | ||||
4 | Saif Saeed Cherono Saif Saeed Cherono 82, KEN 3:41.47 | 82 | KEN | 3:41.47 | =SB | ||||
5 | Cornelius Chirchir Cornelius Chirchir 83, KEN 3:43.56 | 83 | KEN | 3:43.56 | =SB | ||||
7 | Nick Willis Nick Willis 83, NZL 3:45.78 | 83 | NZL | 3:45.78 | =SB | ||||
9 | Andrew O'Neill Andrew O'Neill 83, AUS 3:48.26 | 83 | AUS | 3:48.26 | = | ||||
M 5000 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Sisay Bezabeh Sisay Bezabeh 77, AUS 13:46.66 | 77 | AUS | 13:46.66 | = | ||||
2 | Mark Thompson Mark Thompson 79, AUS 13:47.12 | 79 | AUS | 13:47.12 | =SB | ||||
3 | Shedrack Korir Shedrack Korir 78, KEN 13:56.75 | 78 | KEN | 13:56.75 | =PB | ||||
4 | Kim Gillard Kim Gillard 70, AUS 14:09.39 | 70 | AUS | 14:09.39 | =SB | ||||
5 | Lee Troop Lee Troop 73, AUS 14:09.51 | 73 | AUS | 14:09.51 | =SB | ||||
M 3000 m hinder Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Peter Nowill Peter Nowill 79, AUS 8:39.31 | 79 | AUS | 8:39.31 | =SB | ||||
2 | Raymond Yator Raymond Yator 81, KEN 8:43.38 | 81 | KEN | 8:43.38 | =SB | ||||
2 | Martin Dent Martin Dent 79, AUS 8:49.00 | 79 | AUS | 8:49.00 | = | ||||
4 | Richard Jeremiah Richard Jeremiah 82, AUS 8:55.39 | 82 | AUS | 8:55.39 | =PB | ||||
5 | Ryan Taylor Ryan Taylor 76, AUS 8:57.52 | 76 | AUS | 8:57.52 | =SB | ||||
6 | Matthew Holder Matthew Holder 73, NZL 8:57.95 | 73 | NZL | 8:57.95 | = | ||||
M Höjd Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Nick Moroney Nick Moroney 72, AUS 2.22 | 72 | AUS | 2.22 | = | ||||
2 | Joshua Lodge Joshua Lodge 81, AUS 2.18 | 81 | AUS | 2.18 | =PB | ||||
3 | James Watson James Watson 85, AUS 2.14 | 85 | AUS | 2.14 | =SB | ||||
4 | Jarrod Pozzi Jarrod Pozzi 75, AUS 2.10 | 75 | AUS | 2.10 | = | ||||
5 | Keith Elliott Keith Elliott 82, AUS 2.10 | 82 | AUS | 2.10 | =SB | ||||
6 | Mark Taylor Mark Taylor 80, AUS 2.10 | 80 | AUS | 2.10 | = | ||||
8 | Tim Forsyth Tim Forsyth 73, AUS 2.05 | 73 | AUS | 2.05 | = | ||||
M Längd Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Tim Parravicini Tim Parravicini 81, AUS 7.85w | 81 | AUS | 7.85w | +2.1 | ||||
2 | Nabil Adamou Nabil Adamou 75, ALG 7.75w | 75 | ALG | 7.75w | +2.8 | 7.74/1.8 | |||
3 | Peter Parsons Peter Parsons 80, AUS 7.71w | 80 | AUS | 7.71w | +2.4 | ||||
4 | John Thornell John Thornell 85, AUS 7.71w | 85 | AUS | 7.71w | +2.4 | 7.66/1.2 | |||
5 | Fabrice LaPierre Fabrice LaPierre 83, AUS 7.54w | 83 | AUS | 7.54w | +3.0 | ||||
6 | Scott Ferrier Scott Ferrier 74, AUS 7.44w | 74 | AUS | 7.44w | +2.5 | ||||
7 | Andrew Curtis Andrew Curtis 79, AUS 7.43w | 79 | AUS | 7.43w | +3.4 | ||||
Jai Taurima Jai Taurima 72, AUS NM | 72 | AUS | NM | = | |||||
M Tresteg Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Jacob McReynolds Jacob McReynolds 78, AUS 16.74w | 78 | AUS | 16.74w | +5.1 | ||||
2 | Andrew Murphy Andrew Murphy 69, AUS 16.61w | 69 | AUS | 16.61w | +3.1 | 16.48/0.2 | |||
3 | Josh Ferguson Josh Ferguson 80, AUS 16.42w | 80 | AUS | 16.42w | +3.6 | 15.93/1.7 | |||
4 | Michael Perry Michael Perry 77, AUS 16.29w | 77 | AUS | 16.29w | +3.7 | 16.08/1.9 | |||
5 | Tim Barnes Tim Barnes 68, AUS 15.54w | 68 | AUS | 15.54w | +4.3 | ||||
M Diskus Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Sergey Lyakhov Sergey Lyakhov 68, RUS 58.65 | 68 | RUS | 58.65 | =SB | ||||
2 | Scott Martin Scott Martin 82, AUS 58.22 | 82 | AUS | 58.22 | =PB | ||||
3 | Benn Harradine Benn Harradine 82, AUS 57.54 | 82 | AUS | 57.54 | =PB | ||||
4 | Daniel Vanek Daniel Vanek 83, SVK 55.51 | 83 | SVK | 55.51 | =PB | ||||
5 | Aaron Neighbour Aaron Neighbour 77, AUS 55.14 | 77 | AUS | 55.14 | = | ||||
6 | Matt Brown Matt Brown 80, AUS 53.29 | 80 | AUS | 53.29 | = | ||||
7 | Chris Gaviglio Chris Gaviglio 77, AUS 52.87 | 77 | AUS | 52.87 | = | ||||
8 | Graham Hicks Graham Hicks 78, AUS 52.10 | 78 | AUS | 52.10 | = | ||||
Kvinnor | |||||||||
K 100 m Vind: -3.5 Final A Final | Vind: -3.5 | ||||||||
1 | Lauren Hewitt Lauren Hewitt 78, AUS 11.77 | 78 | AUS | 11.77 | = | ||||
2 | Gloria Kemasuode Gloria Kemasuode 79, NGR 11.86 | 79 | NGR | 11.86 | = | ||||
K 200 m Vind: -3.5 Final A Final | Vind: -3.5 | ||||||||
1 | Lauren Hewitt Lauren Hewitt 78, AUS 24.02 | 78 | AUS | 24.02 | = | ||||
2 | Sarah Mullan Sarah Mullan 75, AUS 24.11 | 75 | AUS | 24.11 | =PB | ||||
K 400 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Tamsyn Lewis Tamsyn Lewis 78, AUS 52.21 | 78 | AUS | 52.21 | =SB | ||||
2 | Katerina Dressler Katerina Dressler 81, AUS 53.21 | 81 | AUS | 53.21 | = | ||||
3 | Jane Arnott Jane Arnott 76, NZL 53.26 | 76 | NZL | 53.26 | = | ||||
4 | Rebecca Sadler Rebecca Sadler 78, AUS 53.53 | 78 | AUS | 53.53 | = | ||||
5 | Rebecca Irwin Rebecca Irwin 83, AUS 54.15 | 83 | AUS | 54.15 | =PB | ||||
6 | Amber Donnelly Amber Donnelly 75, AUS 54.92 | 75 | AUS | 54.92 | = | ||||
K 1500 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Georgie Clarke Georgie Clarke 84, AUS 4:10.38 | 84 | AUS | 4:10.38 | =SB | ||||
2 | Melissa Rollison Melissa Rollison 83, AUS 4:12.83 | 83 | AUS | 4:12.83 | =PB | ||||
3 | Suzy Walsham Suzy Walsham 73, AUS 4:13.20 | 73 | AUS | 4:13.20 | = | ||||
4 | Sarah Jamieson Sarah Jamieson 75, AUS 4:15.01 | 75 | AUS | 4:15.01 | = | ||||
5 | Haley McGregor Haley McGregor 79, AUS 4:16.79 | 79 | AUS | 4:16.79 | =PB | ||||
6 | Anna Thompson Anna Thompson 76, AUS 4:17.72 | 76 | AUS | 4:17.72 | =SB | ||||
7 | Sarah Salmon Sarah Salmon 74, GBR 4:20.68 | 74 | GBR | 4:20.68 | =PB | ||||
K 100 m häck Vind: -3.7 Final A Final | Vind: -3.7 | ||||||||
1 | Jacquie Munro Jacquie Munro 81, AUS 13.49 | 81 | AUS | 13.49 | = | ||||
K Tresteg Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Nicole Mladenis Nicole Mladenis 75, AUS 13.74w | 75 | AUS | 13.74w | +5.0 | ||||
2 | Gillian Ting Gillian Ting 77, AUS 12.72w | 77 | AUS | 12.72w | +3.9 | ||||
3 | Mari Viduka Mari Viduka 72, AUS 12.61w | 72 | AUS | 12.61w | +3.2 | ||||
K Kula Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Michelle Haage Michelle Haage 74, AUS 16.05 | 74 | AUS | 16.05 | = | ||||
K Slägga Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Bronwyn Eagles Bronwyn Eagles 80, AUS 68.60 | 80 | AUS | 68.60 | = | ||||
2 | Karyne Di Marco Karyne Di Marco 78, AUS 63.67 | 78 | AUS | 63.67 | = | ||||
3 | Brooke Krueger Brooke Krueger 80, AUS 63.24 | 80 | AUS | 63.24 | = | ||||
4 | Martina Danišová Martina Danišová 83, SVK 62.82 | 83 | SVK | 62.82 | = | ||||
5 | Tasha Williams Tasha Williams 73, NZL 60.07 | 73 | NZL | 60.07 | = | ||||
6 | Nicole Robertson Nicole Robertson 82, AUS 58.41 | 82 | AUS | 58.41 | = | ||||
7 | Maree Ryabovitch Maree Ryabovitch 80, AUS 57.36 | 80 | AUS | 57.36 | = | ||||
8 | Kellie Hall Kellie Hall 79, AUS 57.20 | 79 | AUS | 57.20 | = | ||||
9 | Debbie Sosimenko Debbie Sosimenko 74, AUS 56.04 | 74 | AUS | 56.04 | = | ||||
10 | Monika Královenská Monika Královenská 82, SVK 54.70 | 82 | SVK | 54.70 | =SB | ||||
K Spjut Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Cecilia McIntosh Cecilia McIntosh 79, AUS 52.92 | 79 | AUS | 52.92 | = | ||||
2 | Kathryn Mitchell Kathryn Mitchell 82, AUS 51.81 | 82 | AUS | 51.81 | = | ||||
3 | Kim Mickle Kim Mickle 84, AUS 51.71 | 84 | AUS | 51.71 | =SB |