0
27.4 | |
27.4 | |
28.4 | |
1.5 | |
1.5 | |
27.4 | |
1.5 | |
28.4 | |
13.4 | |
27‐28.4 | |
27‐28.4 | |
27.4 | |
29.4 | |
1.4 | |
27.4 | |
28.4 | |
27.4 | |
27.4 | |
25.4 | |
20.4 | |
24.4 | |
24.4 | |
20.4 | |
13.4 | |
22.4 | |
17.4 | |
17.4 | |
21.4 | |
1.4 | |
14.4 | |
17.3 | |
7.4 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
7.4 | |
7.4 | |
14.4 | |
13.4 | |
10.4 | |
27.3 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
9.4 | |
7.4 | |
1.4 | |
6.4 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
28.3 | |
23.3 | |
16.3 | |
4.2 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
29.3 | |
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 |
Män | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M 50 m Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Timo Lange Timo Lange 96, GER 5.93 | 96 | GER | 5.93 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Maurice Grahl Maurice Grahl 03, GER 5.94 | 03 | GER | 5.94 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Jonas Klein Jonas Klein 98, GER 6.12 | 98 | GER | 6.12 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Timo Lange Timo Lange 96, GER 5.96 | 96 | GER | 5.96 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Maurice Grahl Maurice Grahl 03, GER 5.96 | 03 | GER | 5.96 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Jonas Klein Jonas Klein 98, GER 6.10 | 98 | GER | 6.10 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Elias Fries Elias Fries 05, GER 6.23 | 05 | GER | 6.23 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Ole Harmuth Ole Harmuth 06, GER 6.34 | 06 | GER | 6.34 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Lucius Göpfert Lucius Göpfert 05, GER 6.39 | 05 | GER | 6.39 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M 60 m Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Antoine Snyders Antoine Snyders 97, BEL 6.83 | 97 | BEL | 6.83 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Timo Lange Timo Lange 96, GER 6.85 | 96 | GER | 6.85 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Maurice Grahl Maurice Grahl 03, GER 6.87 | 03 | GER | 6.87 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Sami Laouida Baba Sami Laouida Baba 06, ESP 7.02 | 06 | ESP | 7.02 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Moussa Badiaga Moussa Badiaga 04, FRA 7.06 | 04 | FRA | 7.06 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Jonas Klein Jonas Klein 98, GER 7.07 | 98 | GER | 7.07 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Antoine Snyders Antoine Snyders 97, BEL 6.83 | 97 | BEL | 6.83 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Maurice Grahl Maurice Grahl 03, GER 6.89 | 03 | GER | 6.89 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Timo Lange Timo Lange 96, GER 6.89 | 96 | GER | 6.89 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Moussa Badiaga Moussa Badiaga 04, FRA 7.02 | 04 | FRA | 7.02 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Jonas Klein Jonas Klein 98, GER 7.06 | 98 | GER | 7.06 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Sami Laouida Baba Sami Laouida Baba 06, ESP 7.10 | 06 | ESP | 7.10 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Yohann Botherau Yohann Botherau 06, FRA 7.10 | 06 | FRA | 7.10 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Elias Fries Elias Fries 05, GER 7.23 | 05 | GER | 7.23 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Ole Harmuth Ole Harmuth 06, GER 7.36 | 06 | GER | 7.36 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Luc Dostert Luc Dostert 02, LUX DQ | 02 | LUX | DQ | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Lucius Göpfert Lucius Göpfert 05, GER 7.40 | 05 | GER | 7.40 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M 200 m Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Antoine Snyders Antoine Snyders 97, BEL 21.08 | 97 | BEL | 21.08 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Timo Lange Timo Lange 96, GER 21.50 | 96 | GER | 21.50 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Jonas Klein Jonas Klein 98, GER 22.13 | 98 | GER | 22.13 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Moussa Badiaga Moussa Badiaga 04, FRA 22.32 | 04 | FRA | 22.32 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Final B | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Glenn Lassine Glenn Lassine 06, LUX 22.33 | 06 | LUX | 22.33 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Ole Harmuth Ole Harmuth 06, GER DQ | 06 | GER | DQ | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Final C | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Elias Fries Elias Fries 05, GER 22.63 | 05 | GER | 22.63 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Lucius Göpfert Lucius Göpfert 05, GER 22.84 | 05 | GER | 22.84 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Final 8 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Max Kayser Max Kayser 06, LUX DNF | 06 | LUX | DNF | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M 400 m Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Younes El Makrini Younes El Makrini 04, GER 49.18 | 04 | GER | 49.18 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Olivier Juncker Olivier Juncker 02, LUX 49.27 | 02 | LUX | 49.27 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Vincent Karger Vincent Karger 96, LUX 49.77 | 96 | LUX | 49.77 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Final B | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Oscar Bergqvist Oscar Bergqvist 06, SWE 53.90 | 06 | SWE | 53.90 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Final C | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Alexander LEIDINGER Alexander LEIDINGER 94, GER 56.03 | 94 | GER | 56.03 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M 800 m Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Vivien Henz Vivien Henz 04, LUX 1:51.54 | 04 | LUX | 1:51.54 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Tom Recht Tom Recht 04, LUX 1:53.31 | 04 | LUX | 1:53.31 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Jory Teixeira Jory Teixeira 05, LUX 1:53.35 | 05 | LUX | 1:53.35 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Enzo Legendre Enzo Legendre 06, BEL 1:55.01 | 06 | BEL | 1:55.01 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Baptiste Housseaux Baptiste Housseaux 06, FRA 1:55.16 | 06 | FRA | 1:55.16 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Final B | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Damian Gindorf Damian Gindorf 94, GER 2:01.38 | 94 | GER | 2:01.38 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M 1500 m Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Yanis Sanchez Yanis Sanchez 04, FRA 3:52.02 | 04 | FRA | 3:52.02 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Corentin Louis Corentin Louis 93, BEL 3:55.06 | 93 | BEL | 3:55.06 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Mearegu Nicolas Mearegu Nicolas 04, BEL 3:57.37 | 04 | BEL | 3:57.37 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Auguste Martinot Auguste Martinot 94, FRA 3:58.50 | 94 | FRA | 3:58.50 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Philipp Nitsch Philipp Nitsch 03, GER 4:06.74 | 03 | GER | 4:06.74 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Nicolas Kopelsky Nicolas Kopelsky 05, GER 4:10.22 | 05 | GER | 4:10.22 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Theo Knopp Theo Knopp 08, GER 4:17.09 | 08 | GER | 4:17.09 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M 3000 m Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Tom Reckinger Tom Reckinger 04, LUX 8:50.10 | 04 | LUX | 8:50.10 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M 60 m häck Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | François Grailet François Grailet 94, LUX 7.94 | 94 | LUX | 7.94 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | François Grailet François Grailet 94, LUX 8.01 | 94 | LUX | 8.01 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Kvinnor | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K 50 m Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Allegra Hildebrand Allegra Hildebrand 03, GER 6.61 | 03 | GER | 6.61 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Karen Rückert Karen Rückert 99, GER 6.68 | 99 | GER | 6.68 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Lea Wiethoff Lea Wiethoff 03, GER 6.87 | 03 | GER | 6.87 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Elena Decker Elena Decker 00, GER 6.95 | 00 | GER | 6.95 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Allegra Hildebrand Allegra Hildebrand 03, GER 6.54 | 03 | GER | 6.54 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Karen Rückert Karen Rückert 99, GER 6.64 | 99 | GER | 6.64 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Elena Decker Elena Decker 00, GER 6.95 | 00 | GER | 6.95 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Lea Wiethoff Lea Wiethoff 03, GER 7.92 | 03 | GER | 7.92 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K 60 m Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Patrizia van der Weken Patrizia van der Weken 99, LUX 7.21 | 99 | LUX | 7.21 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Allegra Hildebrand Allegra Hildebrand 03, GER 7.66 | 03 | GER | 7.66 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Karen Rückert Karen Rückert 99, GER 7.74 | 99 | GER | 7.74 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Lea Wiethoff Lea Wiethoff 03, GER 7.96 | 03 | GER | 7.96 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Elena Decker Elena Decker 00, GER 8.06 | 00 | GER | 8.06 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Patrizia van der Weken Patrizia van der Weken 99, LUX 7.17 | 99 | LUX | 7.17 | =PB NR | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Allegra Hildebrand Allegra Hildebrand 03, GER 7.59 | 03 | GER | 7.59 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Karen Rückert Karen Rückert 99, GER 7.70 | 99 | GER | 7.70 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Elena Decker Elena Decker 00, GER 8.06 | 00 | GER | 8.06 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Lea Wiethoff Lea Wiethoff 03, GER 7.92 | 03 | GER | 7.92 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Dorothee Gloria Mengolo Mvotto Dorothee Gloria Mengolo Mvotto 05, LUX 7.96 | 05 | LUX | 7.96 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K 200 m Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Nora Lindahl Nora Lindahl 04, SWE 23.71 | 04 | SWE | 23.71 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Karen Rückert Karen Rückert 99, GER 24.53 | 99 | GER | 24.53 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Allegra Hildebrand Allegra Hildebrand 03, GER 24.90 | 03 | GER | 24.90 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Elena Decker Elena Decker 00, GER 25.60 | 00 | GER | 25.60 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Final B | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Lotta Götz Lotta Götz 08, GER 26.08 | 08 | GER | 26.08 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Final F | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Geraldine Finnegan Geraldine Finnegan 65, IRL 31.09 | 65 | IRL | 31.09 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K 400 m Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Lysann Helms Lysann Helms 03, GER 54.78 | 03 | GER | 54.78 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Carole Kill Carole Kill 93, LUX 58.94 | 93 | LUX | 58.94 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Final B | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Lara Wiegmann Lara Wiegmann 04, GER 1:08.28 | 04 | GER | 1:08.28 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K 1500 m Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Victoria Vieh Victoria Vieh 08, GER 5:27.26 | 08 | GER | 5:27.26 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K 3000 m Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Emilie Jacquot-Claude Emilie Jacquot-Claude 85, FRA 9:49.83 | 85 | FRA | 9:49.83 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K 60 m häck Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Auriana Lazraq Auriana Lazraq 99, FRA 8.57 | 99 | FRA | 8.57 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Shana Cubrilovic Shana Cubrilovic 99, FRA 8.80 | 99 | FRA | 8.80 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Auriana Lazraq Auriana Lazraq 99, FRA 8.57 | 99 | FRA | 8.57 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Shana Cubrilovic Shana Cubrilovic 99, FRA 8.84 | 99 | FRA | 8.84 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K Längd Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19 | Geraldine Finnegan Geraldine Finnegan 65, IRL 4.10 | 65 | IRL | 4.10 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K Kula Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Stéphanie Krumlovsky Stéphanie Krumlovsky 95, LUX 14.28 | 95 | LUX | 14.28 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F17 Kula (3.0 kg) Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Lotta Götz Lotta Götz 08, GER 9.63 | 08 | GER | 9.63 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Anna WEIRICH Anna WEIRICH 09, GER 9.11 | 09 | GER | 9.11 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Elisabeth SCHWIND Elisabeth SCHWIND 10, GER 8.42 | 10 | GER | 8.42 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18 | Lotte SCHMITT Lotte SCHMITT 09, GER 7.39 | 09 | GER | 7.39 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F15 200 m Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Elisabeth SCHWIND Elisabeth SCHWIND 10, GER 29.11 | 10 | GER | 29.11 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Final B | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Lotte SCHMITT Lotte SCHMITT 09, GER 28.61 | 09 | GER | 28.61 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Hannah BLASIUS Hannah BLASIUS 09, GER 28.68 | 09 | GER | 28.68 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Anna Karges Anna Karges 09, GER 29.57 | 09 | GER | 29.57 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Final E | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Anna WEIRICH Anna WEIRICH 09, GER 29.74 | 09 | GER | 29.74 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F15 Längd Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Anna WEIRICH Anna WEIRICH 09, GER 4.42 | 09 | GER | 4.42 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | Hannah BLASIUS Hannah BLASIUS 09, GER 3.95 | 09 | GER | 3.95 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K55 Kula (3.0 kg) Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Geraldine Finnegan Geraldine Finnegan 65, IRL 10.24 | 65 | IRL | 10.24 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|