0
27.4 | |
27.4 | |
28.4 | |
1.5 | |
1.5 | |
27.4 | |
1.5 | |
28.4 | |
13.4 | |
27‐28.4 | |
27‐28.4 | |
27.4 | |
29.4 | |
1.4 | |
27.4 | |
28.4 | |
27.4 | |
27.4 | |
25.4 | |
20.4 | |
24.4 | |
24.4 | |
20.4 | |
13.4 | |
22.4 | |
17.4 | |
17.4 | |
21.4 | |
1.4 | |
14.4 | |
17.3 | |
7.4 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
7.4 | |
7.4 | |
14.4 | |
13.4 | |
10.4 | |
27.3 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
9.4 | |
7.4 | |
1.4 | |
6.4 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
28.3 | |
23.3 | |
16.3 | |
4.2 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
29.3 | |
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 |
Män | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M 100 m 10 jun Vind: +0.7 Final A Final | 10 jun | Vind: +0.7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Malo Pruvost Malo Pruvost 97, FRA 10.71 | 97 | FRA | 10.71 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Josselin Collet Josselin Collet 96, FRA 10.97 | 96 | FRA | 10.97 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Jerry Hilaire Jerry Hilaire 98, FRA 11.00 | 98 | FRA | 11.00 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Betuel Mansila Betuel Mansila 99, FRA 11.02 | 99 | FRA | 11.02 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Ronan Philippot Ronan Philippot 98, FRA 11.02 | 98 | FRA | 11.02 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 12 10 jun Vind: +0.1 | 10 jun | Vind: +0.1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Jerry Hilaire Jerry Hilaire 98, FRA 11.02 | 98 | FRA | 11.02 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Jerry Hilaire Jerry Hilaire 98, FRA 11.02 | 98 | FRA | 11.02 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 13 10 jun Vind: -1.5 | 10 jun | Vind: -1.5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Malo Pruvost Malo Pruvost 97, FRA 10.75 | 97 | FRA | 10.75 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Malo Pruvost Malo Pruvost 97, FRA 10.75 | 97 | FRA | 10.75 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Caleb Adonai Caleb Adonai 01, FRA 10.79 | 01 | FRA | 10.79 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Caleb Adonai Caleb Adonai 01, FRA 10.79 | 01 | FRA | 10.79 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Josselin Collet Josselin Collet 96, FRA 10.88 | 96 | FRA | 10.88 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Josselin Collet Josselin Collet 96, FRA 10.88 | 96 | FRA | 10.88 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Quentin Debelley Quentin Debelley 01, FRA 10.91 | 01 | FRA | 10.91 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Quentin Debelley Quentin Debelley 01, FRA 10.91 | 01 | FRA | 10.91 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Julien Moy Julien Moy 04, FRA 11.07 | 04 | FRA | 11.07 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Julien Moy Julien Moy 04, FRA 11.07 | 04 | FRA | 11.07 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Betuel Mansila Betuel Mansila 99, FRA 11.09 | 99 | FRA | 11.09 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Betuel Mansila Betuel Mansila 99, FRA 11.09 | 99 | FRA | 11.09 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M 200 m 11 jun Vind: -1.8 Final A Final | 11 jun | Vind: -1.8 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Paul Tritenne Paul Tritenne 00, FRA 21.63 | 00 | FRA | 21.63 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Hugo Baudu Hugo Baudu 00, FRA 22.14 | 00 | FRA | 22.14 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Betuel Mansila Betuel Mansila 99, FRA 22.14 | 99 | FRA | 22.14 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Josselin Collet Josselin Collet 96, FRA 22.25 | 96 | FRA | 22.25 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 9 11 jun Vind: +1.3 | 11 jun | Vind: +1.3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Colas Mainguene Colas Mainguene 03, FRA 21.86 | 03 | FRA | 21.86 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Vincent Haute Vincent Haute 97, FRA 22.35 | 97 | FRA | 22.35 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 10 11 jun Vind: +0.6 | 11 jun | Vind: +0.6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Paul Tritenne Paul Tritenne 00, FRA 21.15 | 00 | FRA | 21.15 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Hugo Baudu Hugo Baudu 00, FRA 22.05 | 00 | FRA | 22.05 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Caleb Adonai Caleb Adonai 01, FRA 22.08 | 01 | FRA | 22.08 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Betuel Mansila Betuel Mansila 99, FRA 22.12 | 99 | FRA | 22.12 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Julien Moy Julien Moy 04, FRA 22.24 | 04 | FRA | 22.24 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Josselin Collet Josselin Collet 96, FRA 22.27 | 96 | FRA | 22.27 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M 400 m 10 jun Final A Final | 10 jun | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Hugo Baudu Hugo Baudu 00, FRA 47.78 | 00 | FRA | 47.78 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Brieg Ecolan Brieg Ecolan 04, FRA 48.82 | 04 | FRA | 48.82 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Louis Saint-Mleux Louis Saint-Mleux 02, FRA 49.06 | 02 | FRA | 49.06 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Thibault Manelphe Thibault Manelphe 94, FRA 49.37 | 94 | FRA | 49.37 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Final B 10 jun | 10 jun | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Sebastien Courtet Sebastien Courtet 04, FRA 49.59 | 04 | FRA | 49.59 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Jean-Baptiste Ramare Jean-Baptiste Ramare 94, FRA 49.92 | 94 | FRA | 49.92 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Leni Allard Leni Allard 98, FRA 49.99 | 98 | FRA | 49.99 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Final C 10 jun | 10 jun | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Bastien Fert Bastien Fert 04, FRA 49.71 | 04 | FRA | 49.71 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Vincent Haute Vincent Haute 97, FRA 49.85 | 97 | FRA | 49.85 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Final D 10 jun | 10 jun | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Martin Meziere Martin Meziere 04, FRA 49.80 | 04 | FRA | 49.80 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M 800 m 11 jun Final A Final | 11 jun | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Georget Pontillo Georget Pontillo 99, FRA 1:51.14 | 99 | FRA | 1:51.14 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Alexandre Le Paih Alexandre Le Paih 93, FRA 1:51.28 | 93 | FRA | 1:51.28 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Germain Lemaitre Germain Lemaitre 02, FRA 1:51.80 | 02 | FRA | 1:51.80 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Isaac Duportal Isaac Duportal 06, FRA 1:52.10 | 06 | FRA | 1:52.10 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Yanis Le Mouillour Yanis Le Mouillour 01, FRA 1:52.88 | 01 | FRA | 1:52.88 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Erwan Darrieulat Erwan Darrieulat 03, FRA 1:52.95 | 03 | FRA | 1:52.95 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Leni Allard Leni Allard 98, FRA 1:53.22 | 98 | FRA | 1:53.22 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Pinon Timeo Cambaud Pinon Timeo Cambaud 05, FRA 1:54.20 | 05 | FRA | 1:54.20 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Francky Mbotto Francky Mbotto 97, CAF 1:55.03 | 97 | CAF | 1:55.03 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Julien Tertrain Julien Tertrain 96, FRA 1:55.11 | 96 | FRA | 1:55.11 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Final B 11 jun | 11 jun | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Tom Jouette Tom Jouette 02, FRA 1:53.50 | 02 | FRA | 1:53.50 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Jordan Joliet Jordan Joliet 97, FRA 1:53.59 | 97 | FRA | 1:53.59 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Jean-Louis Bouric Jean-Louis Bouric 00, FRA 1:54.49 | 00 | FRA | 1:54.49 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Alan Chavoix Alan Chavoix 02, FRA 1:54.66 | 02 | FRA | 1:54.66 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Killian Le Bourhis Killian Le Bourhis 02, FRA 1:54.79 | 02 | FRA | 1:54.79 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Alexis Beaugendre Alexis Beaugendre 93, FRA 1:55.92 | 93 | FRA | 1:55.92 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Final C 11 jun | 11 jun | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Guillaume Poulard Guillaume Poulard 95, FRA 1:54.06 | 95 | FRA | 1:54.06 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Matthieu Diverres Matthieu Diverres 84, FRA 1:54.73 | 84 | FRA | 1:54.73 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Maxime Campion Maxime Campion 93, FRA 1:55.84 | 93 | FRA | 1:55.84 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M 1500 m 10 jun Final A Final | 10 jun | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Alexis Gueroc Alexis Gueroc 98, FRA 3:51.70 | 98 | FRA | 3:51.70 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Tom Jouette Tom Jouette 02, FRA 3:52.29 | 02 | FRA | 3:52.29 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Guillaume Poulard Guillaume Poulard 95, FRA 3:52.39 | 95 | FRA | 3:52.39 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Tanguy Lemoy Tanguy Lemoy 99, FRA 3:52.41 | 99 | FRA | 3:52.41 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Etienne Poulard Etienne Poulard 95, FRA 3:52.52 | 95 | FRA | 3:52.52 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Lucas Huelvan Lucas Huelvan 96, FRA 3:53.22 | 96 | FRA | 3:53.22 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Thibaut Hocquette Thibaut Hocquette 98, FRA 3:53.83 | 98 | FRA | 3:53.83 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Corentin Peron Corentin Peron 96, FRA 3:55.08 | 96 | FRA | 3:55.08 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Edgar Hautin Edgar Hautin 99, FRA 3:56.08 | 99 | FRA | 3:56.08 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Armand Gouriou Armand Gouriou 01, FRA 3:56.58 | 01 | FRA | 3:56.58 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Final B 10 jun | 10 jun | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Theodore Liot Theodore Liot 06, FRA 3:52.04 | 06 | FRA | 3:52.04 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Isaac Duportal Isaac Duportal 06, FRA 3:52.48 | 06 | FRA | 3:52.48 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Jordan Joliet Jordan Joliet 97, FRA 3:53.51 | 97 | FRA | 3:53.51 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Martin Salmon Martin Salmon 02, FRA 3:54.52 | 02 | FRA | 3:54.52 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Alann Moreau Alann Moreau 02, FRA 3:54.78 | 02 | FRA | 3:54.78 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Killian Le Bourhis Killian Le Bourhis 02, FRA 3:58.19 | 02 | FRA | 3:58.19 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Alexandre Fablet Alexandre Fablet 02, FRA 3:58.62 | 02 | FRA | 3:58.62 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Kristen Beaumanoir Kristen Beaumanoir 04, FRA 3:59.32 | 04 | FRA | 3:59.32 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Final C 10 jun | 10 jun | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Corentin De Beauregard Corentin De Beauregard 97, FRA 3:55.84 | 97 | FRA | 3:55.84 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Sebastien Nedelec Sebastien Nedelec 02, FRA 3:57.40 | 02 | FRA | 3:57.40 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Gauthier Marec Gauthier Marec 04, FRA 3:58.25 | 04 | FRA | 3:58.25 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Guillaume Dupre Guillaume Dupre 04, FRA 3:59.31 | 04 | FRA | 3:59.31 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Jeremy Bohelay Jeremy Bohelay 90, FRA 3:59.60 | 90 | FRA | 3:59.60 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Final D 10 jun | 10 jun | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Tristan Ojutkangas 4:20.78 | 05 | SWE | 4:20.78 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M 110 m häck 11 jun Vind: -1.3 Final A Final | 11 jun | Vind: -1.3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Morgan Lejas Morgan Lejas 03, FRA 14.43 | 03 | FRA | 14.43 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Cedric Faune Cedric Faune 80, FRA 14.59 | 80 | FRA | 14.59 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 3 10 jun Vind: -1.4 | 10 jun | Vind: -1.4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Morgan Lejas Morgan Lejas 03, FRA 14.46 | 03 | FRA | 14.46 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Alexandre Landinaff Alexandre Landinaff 02, MRI 14.57 | 02 | MRI | 14.57 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Cedric Faune Cedric Faune 80, FRA 14.67 | 80 | FRA | 14.67 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M 400 m häck 11 jun Final A Final | 11 jun | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Clement Le Bihannic Clement Le Bihannic 02, FRA 53.60 | 02 | FRA | 53.60 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Ronan Philippot Ronan Philippot 98, FRA 54.10 | 98 | FRA | 54.10 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Victorien Bouchet Victorien Bouchet 97, FRA 54.16 | 97 | FRA | 54.16 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Mael Buffet Mael Buffet 03, FRA 54.72 | 03 | FRA | 54.72 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Final B 11 jun | 11 jun | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Sebastien Courtet Sebastien Courtet 04, FRA 54.16 | 04 | FRA | 54.16 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Lukas Thomas Lukas Thomas 02, FRA 54.33 | 02 | FRA | 54.33 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Romain Dionisi Romain Dionisi 96, FRA 57.34 | 96 | FRA | 57.34 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M Höjd 10 jun Final A Final | 10 jun | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Samuel Namilos Samuel Namilos 99, FRA 2.05 | 99 | FRA | 2.05 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Alan Bocher Alan Bocher 99, FRA 2.01 | 99 | FRA | 2.01 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M Längd 11 jun Final A Final | 11 jun | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Hugo Biget Hugo Biget 99, FRA 7.07w | 99 | FRA | 7.07w | +4.1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Lars Segalen-Mok Lars Segalen-Mok 02, FRA 6.99w | 02 | FRA | 6.99w | +2.5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M Tresteg 11 jun Final A Final | 11 jun | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Axel Tanic Axel Tanic 94, FRA 15.24w | 94 | FRA | 15.24w | +2.5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Thibault Ramothe Thibault Ramothe 92, FRA 14.35 | 92 | FRA | 14.35 | –0.1 = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Rest Youn Le Rest Youn Le 05, FRA 14.21 | 05 | FRA | 14.21 | +1.8 = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Kevin Drila Kevin Drila 99, FRA 15.91 | 99 | FRA | 15.91 | +1.7 = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M Kula 11 jun Final A Final | 11 jun | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Yann Moisan Yann Moisan 93, FRA 18.09 | 93 | FRA | 18.09 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Armand Truel Armand Truel 93, FRA 15.41 | 93 | FRA | 15.41 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M Diskus 10 jun Final A Final | 10 jun | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Tom Reux Tom Reux 99, FRA 57.70 | 99 | FRA | 57.70 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M Gång 5000 m 10 jun Final A Final | 10 jun | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Killian Lebreton Killian Lebreton 00, FRA 21:57.62 | 00 | FRA | 21:57.62 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Maxime Mazure Maxime Mazure 02, FRA 22:00.89 | 02 | FRA | 22:00.89 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Benjamin Segeat Benjamin Segeat 97, FRA 23:35.62 | 97 | FRA | 23:35.62 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Eddy Roze Eddy Roze 70, FRA 25:10.01 | 70 | FRA | 25:10.01 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M22 100 m 10 jun Vind: -1.7 Final A Final | 10 jun | Vind: -1.7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Caleb Adonai Caleb Adonai 01, FRA 10.75 | 01 | FRA | 10.75 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Quentin Debelley Quentin Debelley 01, FRA 10.85 | 01 | FRA | 10.85 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Colas Mainguene Colas Mainguene 03, FRA 10.97 | 03 | FRA | 10.97 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M22 200 m 11 jun Vind: +0.8 Final A Final | 11 jun | Vind: +0.8 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Colas Mainguene Colas Mainguene 03, FRA 21.91 | 03 | FRA | 21.91 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Caleb Adonai Caleb Adonai 01, FRA 22.19 | 01 | FRA | 22.19 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P19 200 m 11 jun Vind: -1.3 Final A Final | 11 jun | Vind: -1.3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Julien Moy Julien Moy 04, FRA 22.24 | 04 | FRA | 22.24 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P19 Slägga (6.0 kg) 10 jun Final A Final | 10 jun | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Davy Le Goff Davy Le Goff 04, FRA 56.31 | 04 | FRA | 56.31 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P17 400 m 10 jun Final A Final | 10 jun | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Thibault Buchard Thibault Buchard 06, FRA 48.94 | 06 | FRA | 48.94 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P17 110 m häck (91.4 cm) 11 jun Vind: +0.7 Final A Final | 11 jun | Vind: +0.7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Kilian Vinay Kilian Vinay 06, FRA 14.38 | 06 | FRA | 14.38 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Thomas Mauvoisin Thomas Mauvoisin 07, FRA 14.69 | 07 | FRA | 14.69 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Yanis Cisse Yanis Cisse 06, FRA 14.71 | 06 | FRA | 14.71 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Kristen Colly Kristen Colly 07, FRA 14.90 | 07 | FRA | 14.90 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Noah Gabryszewski Noah Gabryszewski 07, FRA 14.94 | 07 | FRA | 14.94 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 2 11 jun Vind: -1.6 | 11 jun | Vind: -1.6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Kilian Vinay Kilian Vinay 06, FRA 14.44 | 06 | FRA | 14.44 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 3 11 jun Vind: -1.3 | 11 jun | Vind: -1.3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Yanis Cisse Yanis Cisse 06, FRA 14.97 | 06 | FRA | 14.97 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P17 Tresteg 11 jun Final A Final | 11 jun | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Antoine Edzoa Mve Antoine Edzoa Mve 07, FRA 13.91 | 07 | FRA | 13.91 | +1.6 =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Alexis Orsetti Alexis Orsetti 06, FRA 13.83 | 06 | FRA | 13.83 | +1.5 =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P17 Kula (5.0 kg) 11 jun Final A Final | 11 jun | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Luke Lammie Luke Lammie 06, GBR 16.74 | 06 | GBR | 16.74 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P17 Slägga (5.0 kg) 10 jun Final A Final | 10 jun | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Jacques Mboka Ekwe Jacques Mboka Ekwe 06, FRA 55.17 | 06 | FRA | 55.17 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Kvinnor | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K 100 m 10 jun Vind: -0.6 Final A Final | 10 jun | Vind: -0.6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Maiwenn Lheveder Maiwenn Lheveder 03, FRA 12.04 | 03 | FRA | 12.04 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Diamantis De Min Diamantis De Min 04, FRA 12.18 | 04 | FRA | 12.18 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Marine Fouere Marine Fouere 06, FRA 12.25 | 06 | FRA | 12.25 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 10 10 jun Vind: -1.4 | 10 jun | Vind: -1.4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Valentine Le Nezet Valentine Le Nezet 01, FRA 12.27 | 01 | FRA | 12.27 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 11 10 jun Vind: +1.3 | 10 jun | Vind: +1.3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Maiwenn Lheveder Maiwenn Lheveder 03, FRA 11.84 | 03 | FRA | 11.84 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Diamantis De Min Diamantis De Min 04, FRA 11.95 | 04 | FRA | 11.95 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Sarah Naja Sarah Naja 05, FRA 12.11 | 05 | FRA | 12.11 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Lise Richard Lise Richard 04, FRA 12.14 | 04 | FRA | 12.14 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Philippine Peresse Philippine Peresse 95, FRA 12.19 | 95 | FRA | 12.19 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Lea Legros Lea Legros 05, FRA 12.23 | 05 | FRA | 12.23 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K 400 m 10 jun Final A Final | 10 jun | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Julia Cherot Julia Cherot 02, FRA 55.28 | 02 | FRA | 55.28 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Noemie Tuffier Noemie Tuffier 02, FRA 57.68 | 02 | FRA | 57.68 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Marie Kimumba Marie Kimumba 95, SWE 55.58 | 95 | SWE | 55.58 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Romane Morvannou Romane Morvannou 01, FRA 58.02 | 01 | FRA | 58.02 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Marie Duvigneau Marie Duvigneau 99, FRA 56.16 | 99 | FRA | 56.16 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Mathilde Petit Mathilde Petit 05, FRA 58.60 | 05 | FRA | 58.60 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Gwenn Laot Gwenn Laot 01, FRA 56.71 | 01 | FRA | 56.71 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K 800 m 11 jun Final A Final | 11 jun | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Emma Inizan Emma Inizan 99, FRA 2:15.23 | 99 | FRA | 2:15.23 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Elodie Guillotel Elodie Guillotel 98, FRA 2:15.43 | 98 | FRA | 2:15.43 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K 1500 m 10 jun Final A Final | 10 jun | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Oceane Le Bris Oceane Le Bris 98, FRA 4:37.19 | 98 | FRA | 4:37.19 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Tifenn Gueganton Tifenn Gueganton 00, FRA 4:38.33 | 00 | FRA | 4:38.33 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Laetitia Raoult Laetitia Raoult 04, FRA 4:39.18 | 04 | FRA | 4:39.18 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Louise Morval Louise Morval 02, FRA 4:39.62 | 02 | FRA | 4:39.62 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K 100 m häck 11 jun Vind: -1.1 Final A Final | 11 jun | Vind: -1.1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Lena Bourget Lena Bourget 04, FRA 14.28 | 04 | FRA | 14.28 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 2 11 jun Vind: -2.3 | 11 jun | Vind: -2.3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Lena Bourget Lena Bourget 04, FRA 14.45 | 04 | FRA | 14.45 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K 400 m häck 11 jun Final A Final | 11 jun | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Gwenn Laot Gwenn Laot 01, FRA 1:02.47 | 01 | FRA | 1:02.47 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Maylis Dalibard Maylis Dalibard 03, FRA 1:03.71 | 03 | FRA | 1:03.71 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Candice Robert Candice Robert 06, FRA 1:03.77 | 06 | FRA | 1:03.77 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Justine Heusse Justine Heusse 06, FRA 1:03.97 | 06 | FRA | 1:03.97 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K Höjd 11 jun Final A Final | 11 jun | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Noemie Andre Noemie Andre 87, FRA 1.70 | 87 | FRA | 1.70 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K Stav 11 jun Final A Final | 11 jun | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Dorra Mahfoudhi Dorra Mahfoudhi 93, TUN 3.82 | 93 | TUN | 3.82 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Amelie Moret Amelie Moret 91, FRA 3.62 | 91 | FRA | 3.62 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Floriane Ponza Floriane Ponza 01, FRA 3.62 | 01 | FRA | 3.62 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K Tresteg 10 jun Final A Final | 10 jun | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Oriane Le Coroller Oriane Le Coroller 03, FRA 12.56 | 03 | FRA | 12.56 | –2.5 = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K Kula 10 jun Final A Final | 10 jun | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Laureen Thomas Laureen Thomas 02, FRA 13.10 | 02 | FRA | 13.10 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Caroline Bouras Caroline Bouras 86, FRA 12.02 | 86 | FRA | 12.02 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Anne-Laure Barre Anne-Laure Barre 94, FRA 12.02 | 94 | FRA | 12.02 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K Diskus 11 jun Final A Final | 11 jun | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Anne-Laure Barre Anne-Laure Barre 94, FRA 41.68 | 94 | FRA | 41.68 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Maelle Philippe Maelle Philippe 98, FRA 48.46 | 98 | FRA | 48.46 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K Slägga 11 jun Final A Final | 11 jun | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Marion Le Neue Marion Le Neue 92, FRA 47.17 | 92 | FRA | 47.17 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K Spjut 10 jun Final A Final | 10 jun | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Laureen Thomas Laureen Thomas 02, FRA 45.05 | 02 | FRA | 45.05 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K Gång 3000 m 10 jun Final A Final | 10 jun | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Yaelle Cosqueric Yaelle Cosqueric 07, FRA 14:09.97 | 07 | FRA | 14:09.97 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Bertille Peslerbe Bertille Peslerbe 98, FRA 14:27.96 | 98 | FRA | 14:27.96 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Ophelie Basset Ophelie Basset 02, FRA 15:40.19 | 02 | FRA | 15:40.19 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Clara Serrand Clara Serrand 06, FRA 15:41.02 | 06 | FRA | 15:41.02 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F19 Slägga 11 jun Final A Final | 11 jun | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Lou Lebert Lou Lebert 04, FRA 50.15 | 04 | FRA | 50.15 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F17 100 m häck (76.2 cm, 8.5 m) 11 jun Vind: -0.3 Final A Final | 11 jun | Vind: -0.3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Suzie Harnois Suzie Harnois 07, FRA 14.61 | 07 | FRA | 14.61 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Fantine Guilbert Fantine Guilbert 07, FRA 14.75 | 07 | FRA | 14.75 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F17 Längd 10 jun Final A Final | 10 jun | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Suzie Harnois Suzie Harnois 07, FRA 5.67 | 07 | FRA | 5.67 | +1.1 = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F17 Kula (3.0 kg) 10 jun Final A Final | 10 jun | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Leila Danet Leila Danet 06, FRA 15.70 | 06 | FRA | 15.70 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Louise Piron Louise Piron 06, FRA 13.19 | 06 | FRA | 13.19 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F17 Spjut (500 g) 10 jun Final A Final | 10 jun | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Leila Danet Leila Danet 06, FRA 47.59 | 06 | FRA | 47.59 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|