0

27.2
27.2
27.2
25.2
25.2
24‐25.2
24.2
24‐25.2
21.2
22.2
22.2
21.2
16.2
19.2
19.2
18.2
18.2
13.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
17‐18.2
16‐18.2
17.2
17.2
17.2
17.2
10.2
14.2
14.2
14.2
12.2
13.2
12.2
10.2
7.2
12.2
11.2
10‐11.2
10‐11.2
10‐11.2
9‐11.2
11.2
10‐11.2
10.2
8.2
10.2
8.2
4.1
7.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
27.1
1.2
5.2
5.2
1.2
5.2
3.2
2‐4.2
4.2
4.2
3.2
4.2
3.2
3.2
3.2
3‐4.2
3.2
2‐4.2
29.1
18.12
22.1
18.12
31.1
31.1
30.1
29.1
26‐28.1
27.1
28.1
27.1
27‐28.1
27‐28.1
27‐28.1
27‐28.1
26‐28.1
27.1
25.1
24.1
24.1
24.1
23.1
15.1
Tävlande: 135 (91+44)   Starter: 175 (123+52)

Män
M 100 m     
10 jun
Vind: +0.7

Final A

Final
10 jun
Vind: +0.7
1Malo Pruvost
Malo Pruvost 97, FRA
10.71
97FRA
10.71
  
2Josselin Collet
Josselin Collet 96, FRA
10.97
96FRA
10.97
  
3Jerry Hilaire
Jerry Hilaire 98, FRA
11.00
98FRA
11.00
=SB
  
4Betuel Mansila
Betuel Mansila 99, FRA
11.02
99FRA
11.02
  
5Ronan Philippot
Ronan Philippot 98, FRA
11.02
98FRA
11.02
PB
  
Heat 12
10 jun Vind: +0.1
10 junVind: +0.1
1Jerry Hilaire
Jerry Hilaire 98, FRA
11.02
98FRA
11.02
  
1Jerry Hilaire
Jerry Hilaire 98, FRA
11.02
98FRA
11.02
  
Heat 13
10 jun Vind: -1.5
10 junVind: -1.5
1Malo Pruvost
Malo Pruvost 97, FRA
10.75
97FRA
10.75
  
1Malo Pruvost
Malo Pruvost 97, FRA
10.75
97FRA
10.75
  
2Caleb Adonai
Caleb Adonai 01, FRA
10.79
01FRA
10.79
SB
  
2Caleb Adonai
Caleb Adonai 01, FRA
10.79
01FRA
10.79
SB
  
3Josselin Collet
Josselin Collet 96, FRA
10.88
96FRA
10.88
  
3Josselin Collet
Josselin Collet 96, FRA
10.88
96FRA
10.88
  
4Quentin Debelley
Quentin Debelley 01, FRA
10.91
01FRA
10.91
  
4Quentin Debelley
Quentin Debelley 01, FRA
10.91
01FRA
10.91
  
5Julien Moy
Julien Moy 04, FRA
11.07
04FRA
11.07
  
5Julien Moy
Julien Moy 04, FRA
11.07
04FRA
11.07
  
6Betuel Mansila
Betuel Mansila 99, FRA
11.09
99FRA
11.09
  
6Betuel Mansila
Betuel Mansila 99, FRA
11.09
99FRA
11.09
  
M 200 m     
11 jun
Vind: -1.8

Final A

Final
11 jun
Vind: -1.8
1Paul Tritenne
Paul Tritenne 00, FRA
21.63
00FRA
21.63
  
2Hugo Baudu
Hugo Baudu 00, FRA
22.14
00FRA
22.14
  
3Betuel Mansila
Betuel Mansila 99, FRA
22.14
99FRA
22.14
  
4Josselin Collet
Josselin Collet 96, FRA
22.25
96FRA
22.25
  
Heat 9
11 jun Vind: +1.3
11 junVind: +1.3
1Colas Mainguene
Colas Mainguene 03, FRA
21.86
03FRA
21.86
PB
  
2Vincent Haute
Vincent Haute 97, FRA
22.35
97FRA
22.35
PB
  
Heat 10
11 jun Vind: +0.6
11 junVind: +0.6
1Paul Tritenne
Paul Tritenne 00, FRA
21.15
00FRA
21.15
SB
  
2Hugo Baudu
Hugo Baudu 00, FRA
22.05
00FRA
22.05
  
3Caleb Adonai
Caleb Adonai 01, FRA
22.08
01FRA
22.08
  
4Betuel Mansila
Betuel Mansila 99, FRA
22.12
99FRA
22.12
  
5Julien Moy
Julien Moy 04, FRA
22.24
04FRA
22.24
  
6Josselin Collet
Josselin Collet 96, FRA
22.27
96FRA
22.27
  
M 400 m     
10 jun

Final A

Final
10 jun
1Hugo Baudu
Hugo Baudu 00, FRA
47.78
00FRA
47.78
SB
  
2Brieg Ecolan
Brieg Ecolan 04, FRA
48.82
04FRA
48.82
PB
  
3Louis Saint-Mleux
Louis Saint-Mleux 02, FRA
49.06
02FRA
49.06
  
4Thibault Manelphe
Thibault Manelphe 94, FRA
49.37
94FRA
49.37
  
Final B
10 jun
10 jun
1Sebastien Courtet
Sebastien Courtet 04, FRA
49.59
04FRA
49.59
PB
  
2Jean-Baptiste Ramare
Jean-Baptiste Ramare 94, FRA
49.92
94FRA
49.92
  
3Leni Allard
Leni Allard 98, FRA
49.99
98FRA
49.99
SB
  
Final C
10 jun
10 jun
5Bastien Fert
Bastien Fert 04, FRA
49.71
04FRA
49.71
  
6Vincent Haute
Vincent Haute 97, FRA
49.85
97FRA
49.85
  
Final D
10 jun
10 jun
1Martin Meziere
Martin Meziere 04, FRA
49.80
04FRA
49.80
PB
  
M 800 m     
11 jun

Final A

Final
11 jun
1Georget Pontillo
Georget Pontillo 99, FRA
1:51.14
99FRA
1:51.14
SB
  
2Alexandre Le Paih
Alexandre Le Paih 93, FRA
1:51.28
93FRA
1:51.28
  
3Germain Lemaitre
Germain Lemaitre 02, FRA
1:51.80
02FRA
1:51.80
  
4Isaac Duportal
Isaac Duportal 06, FRA
1:52.10
06FRA
1:52.10
PB
  
5Yanis Le Mouillour
Yanis Le Mouillour 01, FRA
1:52.88
01FRA
1:52.88
  
6Erwan Darrieulat
Erwan Darrieulat 03, FRA
1:52.95
03FRA
1:52.95
PB
  
7Leni Allard
Leni Allard 98, FRA
1:53.22
98FRA
1:53.22
  
8Pinon Timeo Cambaud
Pinon Timeo Cambaud 05, FRA
1:54.20
05FRA
1:54.20
  
9Francky Mbotto
Francky Mbotto 97, CAF
1:55.03
97CAF
1:55.03
  
10Julien Tertrain
Julien Tertrain 96, FRA
1:55.11
96FRA
1:55.11
  
Final B
11 jun
11 jun
1Tom Jouette
Tom Jouette 02, FRA
1:53.50
02FRA
1:53.50
SB
  
2Jordan Joliet
Jordan Joliet 97, FRA
1:53.59
97FRA
1:53.59
PB
  
3Jean-Louis Bouric
Jean-Louis Bouric 00, FRA
1:54.49
00FRA
1:54.49
  
4Alan Chavoix
Alan Chavoix 02, FRA
1:54.66
02FRA
1:54.66
PB
  
5Killian Le Bourhis
Killian Le Bourhis 02, FRA
1:54.79
02FRA
1:54.79
PB
  
6Alexis Beaugendre
Alexis Beaugendre 93, FRA
1:55.92
93FRA
1:55.92
  
Final C
11 jun
11 jun
1Guillaume Poulard
Guillaume Poulard 95, FRA
1:54.06
95FRA
1:54.06
SB
  
2Matthieu Diverres
Matthieu Diverres 84, FRA
1:54.73
84FRA
1:54.73
PB
  
3Maxime Campion
Maxime Campion 93, FRA
1:55.84
93FRA
1:55.84
SB
  
M 1500 m     
10 jun

Final A

Final
10 jun
1Alexis Gueroc
Alexis Gueroc 98, FRA
3:51.70
98FRA
3:51.70
  
2Tom Jouette
Tom Jouette 02, FRA
3:52.29
02FRA
3:52.29
  
3Guillaume Poulard
Guillaume Poulard 95, FRA
3:52.39
95FRA
3:52.39
  
4Tanguy Lemoy
Tanguy Lemoy 99, FRA
3:52.41
99FRA
3:52.41
  
5Etienne Poulard
Etienne Poulard 95, FRA
3:52.52
95FRA
3:52.52
SB
  
6Lucas Huelvan
Lucas Huelvan 96, FRA
3:53.22
96FRA
3:53.22
SB
  
7Thibaut Hocquette
Thibaut Hocquette 98, FRA
3:53.83
98FRA
3:53.83
  
8Corentin Peron
Corentin Peron 96, FRA
3:55.08
96FRA
3:55.08
  
9Edgar Hautin
Edgar Hautin 99, FRA
3:56.08
99FRA
3:56.08
  
10Armand Gouriou
Armand Gouriou 01, FRA
3:56.58
01FRA
3:56.58
  
Final B
10 jun
10 jun
1Theodore Liot
Theodore Liot 06, FRA
3:52.04
06FRA
3:52.04
PB
  
2Isaac Duportal
Isaac Duportal 06, FRA
3:52.48
06FRA
3:52.48
PB
  
3Jordan Joliet
Jordan Joliet 97, FRA
3:53.51
97FRA
3:53.51
PB
  
4Martin Salmon
Martin Salmon 02, FRA
3:54.52
02FRA
3:54.52
PB
  
5Alann Moreau
Alann Moreau 02, FRA
3:54.78
02FRA
3:54.78
PB
  
6Killian Le Bourhis
Killian Le Bourhis 02, FRA
3:58.19
02FRA
3:58.19
  
7Alexandre Fablet
Alexandre Fablet 02, FRA
3:58.62
02FRA
3:58.62
  
8Kristen Beaumanoir
Kristen Beaumanoir 04, FRA
3:59.32
04FRA
3:59.32
  
Final C
10 jun
10 jun
1Corentin De Beauregard
Corentin De Beauregard 97, FRA
3:55.84
97FRA
3:55.84
PB
  
2Sebastien Nedelec
Sebastien Nedelec 02, FRA
3:57.40
02FRA
3:57.40
PB
  
3Gauthier Marec
Gauthier Marec 04, FRA
3:58.25
04FRA
3:58.25
PB
  
4Guillaume Dupre
Guillaume Dupre 04, FRA
3:59.31
04FRA
3:59.31
PB
  
5Jeremy Bohelay
Jeremy Bohelay 90, FRA
3:59.60
90FRA
3:59.60
SB
  
Final D
10 jun
10 jun
12Tristan OjutkangasSWE
4:20.78
SB
  
M 110 m häck     
11 jun
Vind: -1.3

Final A

Final
11 jun
Vind: -1.3
1Morgan Lejas
Morgan Lejas 03, FRA
14.43
03FRA
14.43
PB
  
2Cedric Faune
Cedric Faune 80, FRA
14.59
80FRA
14.59
SB
  
Heat 3
10 jun Vind: -1.4
10 junVind: -1.4
1Morgan Lejas
Morgan Lejas 03, FRA
14.46
03FRA
14.46
=PB
  
2Alexandre Landinaff
Alexandre Landinaff 02, MRI
14.57
02MRI
14.57
PB
  
3Cedric Faune
Cedric Faune 80, FRA
14.67
80FRA
14.67
  
M 400 m häck     
11 jun

Final A

Final
11 jun
1Clement Le Bihannic
Clement Le Bihannic 02, FRA
53.60
02FRA
53.60
  
2Ronan Philippot
Ronan Philippot 98, FRA
54.10
98FRA
54.10
  
3Victorien Bouchet
Victorien Bouchet 97, FRA
54.16
97FRA
54.16
SB
  
4Mael Buffet
Mael Buffet 03, FRA
54.72
03FRA
54.72
  
Final B
11 jun
11 jun
1Sebastien Courtet
Sebastien Courtet 04, FRA
54.16
04FRA
54.16
PB
  
2Lukas Thomas
Lukas Thomas 02, FRA
54.33
02FRA
54.33
PB
  
5Romain Dionisi
Romain Dionisi 96, FRA
57.34
96FRA
57.34
  
M Höjd     
10 jun

Final A

Final
10 jun
1Samuel Namilos
Samuel Namilos 99, FRA
2.05
99FRA
2.05
=SB
  
2Alan Bocher
Alan Bocher 99, FRA
2.01
99FRA
2.01
SB
  
1.881.911.931.972.012.05
Namilos-o--oxxo
Bochero-oooxxx
M Längd     
11 jun

Final A

Final
11 jun
1Hugo Biget
Hugo Biget 99, FRA
7.07w
99FRA
7.07w
+4.1
  
2Lars Segalen-Mok
Lars Segalen-Mok 02, FRA
6.99w
02FRA
6.99w
+2.5
  
Bigetx
+1.2
7.07w
+4.1
6.97
+1.8
7.04w
+3.8
x
+1.5
6.93w
+3.3
Segalen-Mok6.96w
+3.2
x
+1.2
5.55w
+2.5
6.89
+0.8
x
+1.5
6.99w
+2.5
M Tresteg     
11 jun

Final A

Final
11 jun
1Axel Tanic
Axel Tanic 94, FRA
15.24w
94FRA
15.24w
+2.5
  
2Thibault Ramothe
Thibault Ramothe 92, FRA
14.35
92FRA
14.35
–0.1
  
3Rest Youn Le
Rest Youn Le 05, FRA
14.21
05FRA
14.21
+1.8
  
Kevin Drila
Kevin Drila 99, FRA
15.91
99FRA
15.91
+1.7
  
Tanic14.96
-0.4
14.74
+1.2
14.72w
+3.1
14.83
-0.2
15.09
+0.8
15.24w
+2.5
Ramothe14.27
+0.9
x
+1.3
x
-3.5
x
+0.8
14.35
-0.1
Lex
+1.7
x
+1.5
14.21
+1.8
x
+1.5
14.08
-0.8
x
Drila15.55
+1.1
15.89
+0.6
15.91
+1.7
x
+0.8
15.89
+1.7
x
+2.4
M Kula     
11 jun

Final A

Final
11 jun
1Yann Moisan
Yann Moisan 93, FRA
18.09
93FRA
18.09
  
2Armand Truel
Armand Truel 93, FRA
15.41
93FRA
15.41
  
Moisanxx16.3817.0318.09x
Truel15.35xxxx15.41
M Diskus     
10 jun

Final A

Final
10 jun
1Tom Reux
Tom Reux 99, FRA
57.70
99FRA
57.70
  
Reux57.0957.70xxx56.03
M Gång 5000 m     
10 jun

Final A

Final
10 jun
1Killian Lebreton
Killian Lebreton 00, FRA
21:57.62
00FRA
21:57.62
  
2Maxime Mazure
Maxime Mazure 02, FRA
22:00.89
02FRA
22:00.89
PB
  
3Benjamin Segeat
Benjamin Segeat 97, FRA
23:35.62
97FRA
23:35.62
PB
  
4Eddy Roze
Eddy Roze 70, FRA
25:10.01
70FRA
25:10.01
SB
  
M22 100 m     
10 jun
Vind: -1.7

Final A

Final
10 jun
Vind: -1.7
1Caleb Adonai
Caleb Adonai 01, FRA
10.75
01FRA
10.75
PB
  
2Quentin Debelley
Quentin Debelley 01, FRA
10.85
01FRA
10.85
  
3Colas Mainguene
Colas Mainguene 03, FRA
10.97
03FRA
10.97
PB
  
M22 200 m     
11 jun
Vind: +0.8

Final A

Final
11 jun
Vind: +0.8
1Colas Mainguene
Colas Mainguene 03, FRA
21.91
03FRA
21.91
  
2Caleb Adonai
Caleb Adonai 01, FRA
22.19
01FRA
22.19
  
P19 200 m     
11 jun
Vind: -1.3

Final A

Final
11 jun
Vind: -1.3
1Julien Moy
Julien Moy 04, FRA
22.24
04FRA
22.24
  
P19 Slägga (6.0 kg)     
10 jun

Final A

Final
10 jun
1Davy Le Goff
Davy Le Goff 04, FRA
56.31
04FRA
56.31
  
Le Goffxx46.9156.3154.94x
P17 400 m     
10 jun

Final A

Final
10 jun
1Thibault Buchard
Thibault Buchard 06, FRA
48.94
06FRA
48.94
PB
  
P17 110 m häck (91.4 cm)     
11 jun
Vind: +0.7

Final A

Final
11 jun
Vind: +0.7
1Kilian Vinay
Kilian Vinay 06, FRA
14.38
06FRA
14.38
PB
  
2Thomas Mauvoisin
Thomas Mauvoisin 07, FRA
14.69
07FRA
14.69
PB
  
3Yanis Cisse
Yanis Cisse 06, FRA
14.71
06FRA
14.71
PB
  
4Kristen Colly
Kristen Colly 07, FRA
14.90
07FRA
14.90
PB
  
5Noah Gabryszewski
Noah Gabryszewski 07, FRA
14.94
07FRA
14.94
  
Heat 2
11 jun Vind: -1.6
11 junVind: -1.6
1Kilian Vinay
Kilian Vinay 06, FRA
14.44
06FRA
14.44
PB
  
Heat 3
11 jun Vind: -1.3
11 junVind: -1.3
1Yanis Cisse
Yanis Cisse 06, FRA
14.97
06FRA
14.97
  
P17 Tresteg     
11 jun

Final A

Final
11 jun
1Antoine Edzoa Mve
Antoine Edzoa Mve 07, FRA
13.91
07FRA
13.91
+1.6 PB
  
2Alexis Orsetti
Alexis Orsetti 06, FRA
13.83
06FRA
13.83
+1.5 PB
  
Edzoa Mve13.48
-0.2
13.37
+1.1
13.91
+1.6
13.26
+1.3
Orsettixx12.69
+1.7
11.41
+0.6
13.64
+1.0
13.83
+1.5
P17 Kula (5.0 kg)     
11 jun

Final A

Final
11 jun
1Luke Lammie
Luke Lammie 06, GBR
16.74
06GBR
16.74
PB
  
Lammie16.7416.06x16.09x16.02
P17 Slägga (5.0 kg)     
10 jun

Final A

Final
10 jun
1Jacques Mboka Ekwe
Jacques Mboka Ekwe 06, FRA
55.17
06FRA
55.17
PB
  
Mboka Ekwe55.17xxxx54.42
Kvinnor
K 100 m     
10 jun
Vind: -0.6

Final A

Final
10 jun
Vind: -0.6
1Maiwenn Lheveder
Maiwenn Lheveder 03, FRA
12.04
03FRA
12.04
  
1Diamantis De Min
Diamantis De Min 04, FRA
12.18
04FRA
12.18
  
1Marine Fouere
Marine Fouere 06, FRA
12.25
06FRA
12.25
  
Heat 10
10 jun Vind: -1.4
10 junVind: -1.4
1Valentine Le Nezet
Valentine Le Nezet 01, FRA
12.27
01FRA
12.27
SB
  
Heat 11
10 jun Vind: +1.3
10 junVind: +1.3
1Maiwenn Lheveder
Maiwenn Lheveder 03, FRA
11.84
03FRA
11.84
=SB
  
2Diamantis De Min
Diamantis De Min 04, FRA
11.95
04FRA
11.95
  
3Sarah Naja
Sarah Naja 05, FRA
12.11
05FRA
12.11
PB
  
4Lise Richard
Lise Richard 04, FRA
12.14
04FRA
12.14
PB
  
5Philippine Peresse
Philippine Peresse 95, FRA
12.19
95FRA
12.19
=SB
  
6Lea Legros
Lea Legros 05, FRA
12.23
05FRA
12.23
  
K 400 m     
10 jun

Final A

Final
10 jun
1Julia Cherot
Julia Cherot 02, FRA
55.28
02FRA
55.28
  
1Noemie Tuffier
Noemie Tuffier 02, FRA
57.68
02FRA
57.68
PB
  
2Marie KimumbaSWE
55.58
=SB
  
2Romane Morvannou
Romane Morvannou 01, FRA
58.02
01FRA
58.02
  
3Marie Duvigneau
Marie Duvigneau 99, FRA
56.16
99FRA
56.16
  
3Mathilde Petit
Mathilde Petit 05, FRA
58.60
05FRA
58.60
PB
  
4Gwenn Laot
Gwenn Laot 01, FRA
56.71
01FRA
56.71
  
K 800 m     
11 jun

Final A

Final
11 jun
1Emma Inizan
Emma Inizan 99, FRA
2:15.23
99FRA
2:15.23
SB
  
2Elodie Guillotel
Elodie Guillotel 98, FRA
2:15.43
98FRA
2:15.43
  
K 1500 m     
10 jun

Final A

Final
10 jun
1Oceane Le Bris
Oceane Le Bris 98, FRA
4:37.19
98FRA
4:37.19
  
2Tifenn Gueganton
Tifenn Gueganton 00, FRA
4:38.33
00FRA
4:38.33
SB
  
3Laetitia Raoult
Laetitia Raoult 04, FRA
4:39.18
04FRA
4:39.18
  
4Louise Morval
Louise Morval 02, FRA
4:39.62
02FRA
4:39.62
  
K 100 m häck     
11 jun
Vind: -1.1

Final A

Final
11 jun
Vind: -1.1
1Lena Bourget
Lena Bourget 04, FRA
14.28
04FRA
14.28
  
Heat 2
11 jun Vind: -2.3
11 junVind: -2.3
1Lena Bourget
Lena Bourget 04, FRA
14.45
04FRA
14.45
  
K 400 m häck     
11 jun

Final A

Final
11 jun
1Gwenn Laot
Gwenn Laot 01, FRA
1:02.47
01FRA
1:02.47
PB
  
2Maylis Dalibard
Maylis Dalibard 03, FRA
1:03.71
03FRA
1:03.71
  
3Candice Robert
Candice Robert 06, FRA
1:03.77
06FRA
1:03.77
  
4Justine Heusse
Justine Heusse 06, FRA
1:03.97
06FRA
1:03.97
PB
  
K Höjd     
11 jun

Final A

Final
11 jun
1Noemie Andre
Noemie Andre 87, FRA
1.70
87FRA
1.70
SB
  
1.541.621.651.701.72
Andreoooxoxxx
K Stav     
11 jun

Final A

Final
11 jun
1Dorra Mahfoudhi
Dorra Mahfoudhi 93, TUN
3.82
93TUN
3.82
SB
  
2Amelie Moret
Amelie Moret 91, FRA
3.62
91FRA
3.62
=SB
  
3Floriane Ponza
Floriane Ponza 01, FRA
3.62
01FRA
3.62
SB
  
3.223.323.423.523.623.723.823.92
Mahfoudhioo-o-oxxoxxx
Moret--o-oxxx
Ponzao-ooxxoxxx
K Tresteg     
10 jun

Final A

Final
10 jun
1Oriane Le Coroller
Oriane Le Coroller 03, FRA
12.56
03FRA
12.56
–2.5
  
Le Corollerx12.28
-2.2
12.56
-2.5
xx12.28
-6.2
K Kula     
10 jun

Final A

Final
10 jun
1Laureen Thomas
Laureen Thomas 02, FRA
13.10
02FRA
13.10
PB
  
2Caroline Bouras
Caroline Bouras 86, FRA
12.02
86FRA
12.02
SB
  
3Anne-Laure Barre
Anne-Laure Barre 94, FRA
12.02
94FRA
12.02
  
Thomas11.7312.2513.10xxx
Bouras11.9911.7412.0211.8811.7411.90
Barrex10.94xxx12.02
K Diskus     
11 jun

Final A

Final
11 jun
1Anne-Laure Barre
Anne-Laure Barre 94, FRA
41.68
94FRA
41.68
  
Maelle Philippe
Maelle Philippe 98, FRA
48.46
98FRA
48.46
  
Barre41.68xx41.4440.38x
Philippe46.4546.3144.8348.0448.4643.64
K Slägga     
11 jun

Final A

Final
11 jun
1Marion Le Neue
Marion Le Neue 92, FRA
47.17
92FRA
47.17
SB
  
Le Neue45.5147.07x46.44x47.17
K Spjut     
10 jun

Final A

Final
10 jun
1Laureen Thomas
Laureen Thomas 02, FRA
45.05
02FRA
45.05
SB
  
Thomas44.4313.7045.0541.6844.5244.28
K Gång 3000 m     
10 jun

Final A

Final
10 jun
1Yaelle Cosqueric
Yaelle Cosqueric 07, FRA
14:09.97
07FRA
14:09.97
PB
  
2Bertille Peslerbe
Bertille Peslerbe 98, FRA
14:27.96
98FRA
14:27.96
  
3Ophelie Basset
Ophelie Basset 02, FRA
15:40.19
02FRA
15:40.19
  
4Clara Serrand
Clara Serrand 06, FRA
15:41.02
06FRA
15:41.02
PB
  
F19 Slägga     
11 jun

Final A

Final
11 jun
1Lou Lebert
Lou Lebert 04, FRA
50.15
04FRA
50.15
PB
  
Lebertx50.15xxx
F17 100 m häck (76.2 cm, 8.5 m)     
11 jun
Vind: -0.3

Final A

Final
11 jun
Vind: -0.3
1Suzie Harnois
Suzie Harnois 07, FRA
14.61
07FRA
14.61
  
2Fantine Guilbert
Fantine Guilbert 07, FRA
14.75
07FRA
14.75
PB
  
F17 Längd     
10 jun

Final A

Final
10 jun
1Suzie Harnois
Suzie Harnois 07, FRA
5.67
07FRA
5.67
+1.1
  
Harnois5.52w
+2.9
5.52
+1.1
5.50w
+3.7
x
+2.2
5.67
+1.1
x
+3.5
F17 Kula (3.0 kg)     
10 jun

Final A

Final
10 jun
1Leila Danet
Leila Danet 06, FRA
15.70
06FRA
15.70
  
2Louise Piron
Louise Piron 06, FRA
13.19
06FRA
13.19
  
Danet14.1314.9815.3214.5715.70x
Piron12.71xxx13.1912.22
F17 Spjut (500 g)     
10 jun

Final A

Final
10 jun
1Leila Danet
Leila Danet 06, FRA
47.59
06FRA
47.59
  
Danet44.05x47.5947.1243.6746.96