0

28‐29.1
29.1
29.1
28‐29.1
28‐29.1
28.1
28.1
28.1
28.1
27‐29.1
26.1
23.1
3.12
24.1
24.1
24.1
23.1
21‐22.1
14‐15.1
17.1
22.1
21.1
21‐22.1
21‐22.1
20‐22.1
18.1
9.1
9.1
16.1
8.10
14‐15.1
15.1
15.1
31.12
14.1
15.1
14.1
14‐15.1
14‐15.1
13‐15.1
15.1
14.1
14.1
7.1
29.12
20.12
29.11
31.12
12.1
11.1
8.1
7‐8.1
31.12
27.12
7‐8.1
10.12
8.1
31.12
31.12
6.1
8.1
8.1
6.1
7.1
7‐8.1
7.1
6.1
4.1
19.12
31.12
31.12
29.12
28.12
26.12
26.12
28.12
27.12
27.12
28.12
20.11
20.12
4.12
17.12
19.12
19.12
17.12
19.12
19.12
10.12
11.12
26.11
16.10
17.12
10.12
18.12
18.12
17.12
17.12
15.12
14.12
Arrangör: Högby IF

Män
M 5 km väg     


Final A

Final

1Abakar AbdelkarimHögby IF
16:07
PB
  
2Abdirahman Ali
16:09
Högby IF
16:09
SB
  
3Jona LindmanKA 2 IF
16:21
  
4Ken Slättengren
17:19
PB
  
5Adrian Skobe
17:20
Högby IF
17:20
PB
  
6Noah Petersson
17:39
Kalmar RC Triathlon
17:39
  
7David Westerlund
17:40
PB
  
8Djamal AbdelkarimHögby IF
17:42
SB
  
9David Erndin
17:46
PB
  
10Elvis EckerbergHögby IF
17:52
PB
  
11Jonathan PerssonHögby IF
17:56
PB
  
12Johan Glatz
Johan Glatz 07, Kalmar OK
18:00
Kalmar OK
18:00
PB
  
18Magnus GrimhedenHögby IF
19:32
PB
  
23Anders Rehn
20:49
Högby IF
20:49
PB
  
26Niels Erik Nielsen
21:27
PB
  
M 10 km väg     


Final A

Final

1Andreas DavidssonHögby IF
31:59
SB
  
2Hugo Unosson
33:22
Högby IF
33:22
PB
  
3Hugo Larsson
33:56
OK Orion
33:56
PB
  
4Victor ByströmHögby IF
34:19
PB
  
5Johan NordströmHögby IF
35:13
  
6Magnus Carlson
35:33
Hossmo RC
35:33
SB
  
7Maximilian Müller
Maximilian Müller 96, GER
35:38
96GER
35:38
SB
  
8Erik Kjellander
35:51
SB
  
9Jimmy Enarsson
36:21
PB
  
10Per-Markus Jönsson
36:38
Kalmar OK
36:38
PB
  
11Björn FranzenKA 2 IF
36:45
PB
  
12Erik Petersson
36:52
PB
  
13Daniel DenckertUmara SC
37:15
PB
  
14Tony GöranssonHossmo RC
37:19
  
15Emil Wicksén
37:21
Kalmar RC Triathlon
37:21
PB
  
16Patrik Axelsson
37:22
Glasrikets RC Nybro
37:22
PB
  
17Martin Petersson
37:47
Kalmar RC Triathlon
37:47
SB
  
18Oskar Eriksson
37:51
PB
  
19Jörgen Andersson
37:52
  
20Albin Svensson
37:55
PB
  
21Henrik Hegender
38:03
PB
  
26Martin StrümpelOcab RC
38:57
PB
  
27Peter Wallfors
39:01
PB
  
30Bo Sundström
39:37
Kalmar RC Triathlon
39:37
PB
  
43Håkan Andersson
41:52
Kalmar RC Triathlon
41:52
PB
  
44Henrik Arrhenius
42:31
Team Blekinge LF
42:31
PB
  
60Tomas Eriksson
Tomas Eriksson 56, Karlskrona SOK
43:49
Karlskrona SOK
43:49
SB
  
67Leif Jonsson
44:29
PB
  
75Torbjörn Westman
Torbjörn Westman 61, Oskarshamn RC
44:51
Oskarshamn RC
44:51
PB
  
P13 2 km     


Final A

Final

1Pontus ReiniusHögby IF
9:15
  
2Viktor Axelsson
10:59
Glasrikets RC Nybro
10:59
  
3Erik St John
Erik St John 10, AUS
14:55
10AUS
14:55
  
Kvinnor
K 5 km väg     


Final A

Final

1Elin Rooth
20:07
PB
  
2Emma Elgan
21:42
PB
  
3Anna-Stina WanbyHögby IF
23:16
SB
  
22Iréne Rohde
28:27
Högby IF
28:27
PB
  
60Lisbeth Johansson
31:44
Team Blekinge LF
31:44
PB
  
98Berit Lundström
39:22
PB
  
K 10 km väg     


Final A

Final

1Beatrice Lejnegård
37:18
Oskarshamn RC
37:18
PB
  
2Erika LindebladHögby IF
38:45
SB
  
3Jannike Ottosson
40:15
Team Blekinge LF
40:15
  
4Karin Lagerström
Karin Lagerström 79, Oskarshamn RC
41:43
Oskarshamn RC
41:43
PB
  
7Sandra Jansson
42:54
  
9Åsa Ström
43:52
PB
  
10Maria Finnved
Maria Finnved 86, Terrible Tuesday
43:58
Terrible Tuesdays AC
43:58
PB
  
13Anna Östborg
44:31
Kalmar RC Triathlon
44:31
  
17Ulrika Skagert
45:18
Team Blekinge LF
45:18
  
18Ulrika Hjort
46:11
Kalmar RC Triathlon
46:11
PB
  
20Malin Wärlinge Andersson
46:51
PB
  
21Camilla PerssonHögby IF
47:09
PB
  
24Charlott LorentzonÅlems OK
48:05
PB
  
28Anita Jönsson
49:41
Högby IF
49:41
PB
  
30Inger Bergström
50:42
  
33Marie Stigson
51:53
Kalmar RC Triathlon
51:53
PB
  
64Liz Johnsson
1:04:34
PB
  
F13 2 km     


Final A

Final

1Ida Nylander
11:06
Högby IF
11:06
  
2Vilma HermanssonHögby IF
12:00
  
3Hedda Mansnerus
Hedda Mansnerus 12
13:27
12
13:27
  

© 2023 Friidrottsstatistik