0
27.4 | |
27.4 | |
28.4 | |
1.5 | |
1.5 | |
27.4 | |
1.5 | |
28.4 | |
13.4 | |
27‐28.4 | |
27‐28.4 | |
27.4 | |
29.4 | |
1.4 | |
27.4 | |
28.4 | |
27.4 | |
27.4 | |
25.4 | |
20.4 | |
24.4 | |
24.4 | |
20.4 | |
13.4 | |
22.4 | |
17.4 | |
17.4 | |
21.4 | |
1.4 | |
14.4 | |
17.3 | |
7.4 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
7.4 | |
7.4 | |
14.4 | |
13.4 | |
10.4 | |
27.3 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
9.4 | |
7.4 | |
1.4 | |
6.4 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
28.3 | |
23.3 | |
16.3 | |
4.2 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
29.3 | |
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 |
Män | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M Kula Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Johannes Nilsson Johannes Nilsson 98, Västerås FK 8.55 | 98 | Västerås FK | 8.55 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M Slägga Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Johannes Nilsson Johannes Nilsson 98, Västerås FK 54.28 | 98 | Västerås FK | 54.28 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M22 Kula Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Hampus Wallin Hampus Wallin 02, Hovslätt 11.92 | 02 | Hovslätts IK | 11.92 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M22 Diskus Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Alfons Haals Alfons Haals 02, Västerås FK 42.42 | 02 | Västerås FK | 42.42 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Hampus Wallin Hampus Wallin 02, Hovslätt 36.20 | 02 | Hovslätts IK | 36.20 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M22 Slägga Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Alfons Haals Alfons Haals 02, Västerås FK 63.63 | 02 | Västerås FK | 63.63 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Hugo Sörby Hugo Sörby 01, Upsala IF 60.33 | 01 | Upsala IF | 60.33 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Elias Lind Elias Lind 03, Hässelby 52.77 | 03 | Hässelby SK | 52.77 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Hampus Wallin Hampus Wallin 02, Hovslätt 51.26 | 02 | Hovslätts IK | 51.26 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P19 Kula (6.0 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Albin Silén Albin Silén 03, Strand 10.45 | 03 | Strands IF | 10.45 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Leo Bystedt Leo Bystedt 03, Västerås FK NM | 03 | Västerås FK | NM | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P19 Diskus (1.75 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Ludvig Fredman Ludvig Fredman 06, Märsta 43.63 | 06 | IFK Märsta | 43.63 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P19 Slägga (6.0 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Leo Bystedt Leo Bystedt 03, Västerås FK 68.34 | 03 | Västerås FK | 68.34 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Albin Silén Albin Silén 03, Strand 56.67 | 03 | Strands IF | 56.67 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P17 Diskus (1.5 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Oscar Setthammar Oscar Setthammar 06, Västerås FK 33.49 | 06 | Västerås FK | 33.49 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P16 Slägga (5.0 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Neo Jansson Neo Jansson 06, Råby-Rekarne 53.67 | 06 | Råby-Rekarne FIF | 53.67 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Ludvig Fredman Ludvig Fredman 06, Märsta NM | 06 | IFK Märsta | NM | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P15 Diskus (1.0 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Ludvig Ellgren Ludvig Ellgren 07, Tureberg 53.46 | 07 | Turebergs FK | 53.46 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Karl Setthammar Karl Setthammar 08, Västerås FK 30.21 | 08 | Västerås FK | 30.21 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P15 Slägga (4.0 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Ludvig Ellgren Ludvig Ellgren 07, Tureberg NM | 07 | Turebergs FK | NM | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Kvinnor | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F16 Slägga (3.0 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Hanna Gabrielli Gustafsson Hanna Gabrielli Gustafsson 06, Råby-Rekarne 53.12 | 06 | Råby-Rekarne FIF | 53.12 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Altea Mellberg Altea Mellberg 06, Västerås FK 41.10 | 06 | Västerås FK | 41.10 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F15 Slägga (3.0 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Molly Åkerblom Molly Åkerblom 07, Västerås FK 36.80 | 07 | Västerås FK | 36.80 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F14 Kula (3.0 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Ottilia Thorell Ottilia Thorell 08, Eksjö Södra 8.06 | 08 | Eksjö Södra IK | 8.06 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F14 Diskus (0.75 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Midea Allard Midea Allard 08, Västerås FK 27.04 | 08 | Västerås FK | 27.04 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Ottilia Thorell Ottilia Thorell 08, Eksjö Södra 21.22 | 08 | Eksjö Södra IK | 21.22 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F14 Slägga (3.0 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Midea Allard Midea Allard 08, Västerås FK 42.82 | 08 | Västerås FK | 42.82 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Ottilia Thorell Ottilia Thorell 08, Eksjö Södra 35.69 | 08 | Eksjö Södra IK | 35.69 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F13 Kula (2.0 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Molly Eriksson Molly Eriksson 09, Västerås FK 12.30 | 09 | Västerås FK | 12.30 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F13 Slägga (2.0 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Molly Eriksson Molly Eriksson 09, Västerås FK 44.66 | 09 | Västerås FK | 44.66 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|