0
27.4 | |
27.4 | |
28.4 | |
1.5 | |
1.5 | |
27.4 | |
1.5 | |
28.4 | |
13.4 | |
27‐28.4 | |
27‐28.4 | |
27.4 | |
29.4 | |
1.4 | |
27.4 | |
28.4 | |
27.4 | |
27.4 | |
25.4 | |
20.4 | |
24.4 | |
24.4 | |
20.4 | |
13.4 | |
22.4 | |
17.4 | |
17.4 | |
21.4 | |
1.4 | |
14.4 | |
17.3 | |
7.4 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
7.4 | |
7.4 | |
14.4 | |
13.4 | |
10.4 | |
27.3 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
9.4 | |
7.4 | |
1.4 | |
6.4 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
28.3 | |
23.3 | |
16.3 | |
4.2 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
29.3 | |
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 |
Män | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M 100 m Vind: +3.0 Final A Final | Vind: +3.0 | ||||||||
1 | Frederik Schou-Nielsen Frederik Schou-Nielsen 96, DEN 10.26w | 96 | DEN | 10.26w | |||||
2 | Kobe Vleminckx Kobe Vleminckx 98, BEL 10.27w | 98 | BEL | 10.27w | |||||
3 | Franco Florio Franco Florio 00, ARG 10.34w | 00 | ARG | 10.34w | |||||
4 | Konstadínos Zíkos Konstadínos Zíkos 98, GRE 10.35w | 98 | GRE | 10.35w | |||||
5 | Ioánnis Nifadópoulos Ioánnis Nifadópoulos 90, GRE 10.37w | 90 | GRE | 10.37w | |||||
6 | Ryan Zeze Ryan Zeze 98, FRA 10.52w | 98 | FRA | 10.52w | |||||
7 | Mathias Hove Johansen Mathias Hove Johansen 98, NOR 10.53w | 98 | NOR | 10.53w | |||||
8 | Scott Gibson Scott Gibson 97, IRL 10.70w | 97 | IRL | 10.70w | |||||
Final B Vind: +2.0 | Vind: +2.0 | ||||||||
1 | Even Meinseth Even Meinseth 96, NOR 10.30 | 96 | NOR | 10.30 | =PB | ||||
2 | Aymeric Priam Aymeric Priam 00, FRA 10.31 | 00 | FRA | 10.31 | =PB | ||||
3 | Yanis Ammour Yanis Ammour 98, FRA 10.41 | 98 | FRA | 10.41 | =PB | ||||
4 | Theódoros Vrontinós Theódoros Vrontinós 01, GRE 10.52 | 01 | GRE | 10.52 | = | ||||
5 | Mark Smyth Mark Smyth 98, IRL 10.55 | 98 | IRL | 10.55 | =SB | ||||
6 | Stavros Avgoustinou Stavros Avgoustinou 98, CYP 10.58 | 98 | CYP | 10.58 | =SB | ||||
7 | Jeremy Leroux Jeremy Leroux 94, FRA 10.58 | 94 | FRA | 10.58 | = | ||||
8 | Tobias Gorgone Larsen Tobias Gorgone Larsen 00, DEN 10.68 | 00 | DEN | 10.68 | =SB | ||||
Final C Vind: +2.3 | Vind: +2.3 | ||||||||
1 | Pablo Mateo Pablo Mateo 01, FRA 10.30w | 01 | FRA | 10.30w | |||||
2 | Oréstis Haidás Oréstis Haidás 02, GRE 10.47w | 02 | GRE | 10.47w | |||||
3 | Ward Merckx Ward Merckx 97, BEL 10.53w | 97 | BEL | 10.53w | |||||
4 | Paul Costelloe Paul Costelloe 97, IRL 10.62w | 97 | IRL | 10.62w | |||||
5 | Conor Morey Conor Morey 01, IRL 10.64w | 01 | IRL | 10.64w | |||||
6 | Leo Morgan Leo Morgan 95, IRL 10.78w | 95 | IRL | 10.78w | |||||
7 | Grigorios Kyriakoudis 10.86w | 97 | SWE | 10.86w | |||||
8 | Alex Beechey Alex Beechey 91, CYP 10.87w | 91 | CYP | 10.87w | |||||
M 200 m Vind: +2.4 Final A Final | Vind: +2.4 | ||||||||
1 | Simon Hansen Simon Hansen 98, DEN 20.71w | 98 | DEN | 20.71w | |||||
2 | Pablo Mateo Pablo Mateo 01, FRA 21.04w | 01 | FRA | 21.04w | |||||
3 | Stavros Avgoustinou Stavros Avgoustinou 98, CYP 21.16w | 98 | CYP | 21.16w | |||||
4 | Panayiótis Trivizás Panayiótis Trivizás 87, GRE 21.21w | 87 | GRE | 21.21w | |||||
5 | Alex Beechey Alex Beechey 91, CYP 21.60w | 91 | CYP | 21.60w | |||||
6 | Anastásios Zarmakoúpis Anastásios Zarmakoúpis 87, GRE 21.90w | 87 | GRE | 21.90w | |||||
7 | Stelios Giagkitsis Stelios Giagkitsis 05, GRE 22.22w | 05 | GRE | 22.22w | |||||
8 | Ioánnis Roússis Ioánnis Roússis 01, GRE 22.29w | 01 | GRE | 22.29w | |||||
Final B Vind: +1.9 | Vind: +1.9 | ||||||||
1 | Nikólaos Ebéoglou Nikólaos Ebéoglou 97, GRE 21.02 | 97 | GRE | 21.02 | =PB | ||||
2 | Vasílios Mirianthópoulos Vasílios Mirianthópoulos 01, GRE 21.23 | 01 | GRE | 21.23 | =PB | ||||
3 | Ioánnis Kariofíllis Ioánnis Kariofíllis 02, GRE 21.30 | 02 | GRE | 21.30 | =SB | ||||
4 | Zoltán Wahl Zoltán Wahl 00, HUN 21.31 | 00 | HUN | 21.31 | =PB | ||||
5 | Sotírios Garaggánis Sotírios Garaggánis 99, GRE 21.45 | 99 | GRE | 21.45 | =SB | ||||
6 | Jordan Paquot Jordan Paquot 98, BEL 21.46 | 98 | BEL | 21.46 | =SB | ||||
7 | Emmanouel Christodoulou Emmanouel Christodoulou 03, CYP 21.47 | 03 | CYP | 21.47 | = | ||||
8 | Vagianos Vagianou Vagianos Vagianou 92, CYP 21.85 | 92 | CYP | 21.85 | =PB | ||||
M 400 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Benjamin Lobo Vedel Benjamin Lobo Vedel 97, DEN 46.13 | 97 | DEN | 46.13 | = | ||||
2 | Christian Iguacel Christian Iguacel 96, BEL 46.45 | 96 | BEL | 46.45 | = | ||||
3 | Lee Thompson Lee Thompson 97, GBR 46.89 | 97 | GBR | 46.89 | = | ||||
4 | Gustav Lundholm Nielsen Gustav Lundholm Nielsen 98, DEN 46.94 | 98 | DEN | 46.94 | = | ||||
5 | Harídimos Xenidákis Harídimos Xenidákis 00, GRE 49.30 | 00 | GRE | 49.30 | = | ||||
6 | Angelos Kilias Angelos Kilias 02, GRE 53.17 | 02 | GRE | 53.17 | =PB | ||||
Final B | |||||||||
1 | Christos Soultatis Christos Soultatis 02, GRE 49.84 | 02 | GRE | 49.84 | = | ||||
2 | Aléxios-Spirídon Tzatzarákis Aléxios-Spirídon Tzatzarákis 02, GRE 50.09 | 02 | GRE | 50.09 | = | ||||
3 | Konstantínos Tsoukalás Konstantínos Tsoukalás 02, GRE 51.50 | 02 | GRE | 51.50 | =SB | ||||
4 | Adamantios Tziolis Adamantios Tziolis 00, GRE 51.64 | 00 | GRE | 51.64 | =PB | ||||
5 | Evággelos Stamatéllos Evággelos Stamatéllos 02, GRE 52.04 | 02 | GRE | 52.04 | =PB | ||||
6 | Anastasios Arapakis Anastasios Arapakis 94, GRE 52.70 | 94 | GRE | 52.70 | =PB | ||||
M 110 m häck Vind: +2.9 Final A Final | Vind: +2.9 | ||||||||
1 | Konstadínos Douvalídis Konstadínos Douvalídis 87, GRE 13.82w | 87 | GRE | 13.82w | |||||
2 | Mikdat Sevler Mikdat Sevler 98, TUR 13.83w | 98 | TUR | 13.83w | |||||
3 | Aryírios Kiáfas Aryírios Kiáfas 95, GRE 14.70w | 95 | GRE | 14.70w | |||||
4 | Mihaíl Kiáfas Mihaíl Kiáfas 93, GRE 14.82w | 93 | GRE | 14.82w | |||||
5 | Aléxandros-Víktor Peristéris Aléxandros-Víktor Peristéris 96, GRE 14.88w | 96 | GRE | 14.88w | |||||
6 | Yeóryios Vasilíou Yeóryios Vasilíou 98, GRE 14.95w | 98 | GRE | 14.95w | |||||
M 400 m häck Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Sarántis Sarantínos Sarántis Sarantínos 00, GRE 54.37 | 00 | GRE | 54.37 | =PB | ||||
2 | Nikólaos Sfakiotákis Nikólaos Sfakiotákis 04, GRE 54.70 | 04 | GRE | 54.70 | =PB | ||||
3 | Anastasios Vasileiou Anastasios Vasileiou 97, CYP 54.71 | 97 | CYP | 54.71 | = | ||||
4 | Oréstis Emmanouilídis Oréstis Emmanouilídis 03, GRE 55.35 | 03 | GRE | 55.35 | =PB | ||||
5 | Andreas Georgiou Andreas Georgiou 03, CYP 56.78 | 03 | CYP | 56.78 | = | ||||
6 | Dimitrios Tzikas-Sfakianakis Dimitrios Tzikas-Sfakianakis 00, GRE 57.80 | 00 | GRE | 57.80 | =SB | ||||
7 | Pétros Sálpas Pétros Sálpas 03, GRE 1:00.51 | 03 | GRE | 1:00.51 | =PB | ||||
M 4x100 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Frankrike Frankrike 39.38 | FRA | 39.38 | = | |||||
Yanis Ammour, Jeremy Leroux, Pablo Mateo, Aymeric Priam | |||||||||
2 | Danmark Danmark 39.61 | DEN | 39.61 | = | |||||
Simon Hansen, Frederik Schou-Nielsen, Tobias Gorgone Larsen, Emil Mader Kjær | |||||||||
3 | Norge Norge 39.94 | NOR | 39.94 | = | |||||
Even Meinseth, Mathias Hove Johansen, Andreas Haara Bakketun, Jacob Vaula | |||||||||
4 | Belgien Belgien 40.01 | BEL | 40.01 | = | |||||
Simon Verherstraeten, Ward Merckx, Jordan Paquot, Kobe Vleminckx | |||||||||
5 | Grekland Grekland 40.36 | GRE | 40.36 | = | |||||
Vasílios Mirianthópoulos, Nikólaos Panayiotópoulos, Ioánnis Kariofíllis, Theódoros Vrontinós | |||||||||
6 | Irland Irland 40.53 | IRL | 40.53 | = | |||||
Leo Morgan, Mark Smyth, Conor Morey, Paul Costelloe | |||||||||
M 4x400 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Storbritannien Storbritannien 3:03.71 | GBR | 3:03.71 | = | |||||
Joe Brier, Ben Higgins, Rio Mitcham, Alex Haydock-Wilson | |||||||||
2 | Ungern Ungern 3:04.63 | HUN | 3:04.63 | = | |||||
Dániel Huller, Tamás Máté, Ernő Steigerwald, Attila Molnár | |||||||||
3 | Grekland Grekland 3:18.07 | GRE | 3:18.07 | = | |||||
Stavros Dionisopoulos, Ioánnis Roússis, Christos Soultatis, Aléxios-Spirídon Tzatzarákis | |||||||||
M22 100 m Vind: +4.0 Final A Final | Vind: +4.0 | ||||||||
1 | Emmanouel Christodoulou Emmanouel Christodoulou 03, CYP 10.62w | 03 | CYP | 10.62w | |||||
2 | Yeóryios Hronópoulos Yeóryios Hronópoulos 99, GRE 10.70w | 99 | GRE | 10.70w | |||||
3 | Andréas Poúllakkos Andréas Poúllakkos 03, GRE 10.77w | 03 | GRE | 10.77w | |||||
4 | Vagianos Vagianou Vagianos Vagianou 92, CYP 10.86w | 92 | CYP | 10.86w | |||||
5 | Christodoulos Avgoustinou Christodoulos Avgoustinou 03, CYP 10.87w | 03 | CYP | 10.87w | |||||
6 | Andreas Andreou Andreas Andreou 96, CYP 10.92w | 96 | CYP | 10.92w | |||||
7 | Ioánnis Tsimidákis Ioánnis Tsimidákis 96, GRE 10.96w | 96 | GRE | 10.96w | |||||
P17 100 m Vind: +3.6 Final A Final | Vind: +3.6 | ||||||||
1 | Nikítas-Rafaíl Boúras Nikítas-Rafaíl Boúras 06, GRE 10.70w | 06 | GRE | 10.70w | |||||
2 | Emmanouíl Kastillo-Flessas Emmanouíl Kastillo-Flessas 06, GRE 11.06w | 06 | GRE | 11.06w | |||||
3 | Vasílios Poúllakkos Vasílios Poúllakkos 05, GRE 11.09w | 05 | GRE | 11.09w | |||||
4 | Dimitrios Pesadas Dimitrios Pesadas 05, GRE 11.12w | 05 | GRE | 11.12w | |||||
Kvinnor | |||||||||
K 100 m Vind: +4.6 Final A Final | Vind: +4.6 | ||||||||
1 | Diana Vaisman Diana Vaisman 98, ISR 11.18w | 98 | ISR | 11.18w | |||||
2 | Olivia Fotopoulou Olivia Fotopoulou 96, CYP 11.18w | 96 | CYP | 11.18w | |||||
3 | Mallory Leconte Mallory Leconte 00, FRA 11.26w | 00 | FRA | 11.26w | |||||
4 | Chloe Galet Chloe Galet 01, FRA 11.37w | 01 | FRA | 11.37w | |||||
5 | Astrid Glenner-Frandsen Astrid Glenner-Frandsen 93, DEN 11.62w | 93 | DEN | 11.62w | |||||
6 | Thekla Alexandrou Thekla Alexandrou 02, CYP 12.16w | 02 | CYP | 12.16w | |||||
Marie-Ange Rimlinger Marie-Ange Rimlinger 01, FRA DNF | 01 | FRA | DNF | = | |||||
Final B Vind: +3.8 | Vind: +3.8 | ||||||||
1 | Vilde Humstad Aasmo Vilde Humstad Aasmo 98, NOR 11.64w | 98 | NOR | 11.64w | |||||
2 | Maren Bakke Amundsen Maren Bakke Amundsen 03, NOR 11.77w | 03 | NOR | 11.77w | |||||
3 | Sofía Iosifídou Sofía Iosifídou 98, GRE 11.97w | 98 | GRE | 11.97w | |||||
4 | Emmanouéla-Sevastí Kariabá Emmanouéla-Sevastí Kariabá 00, GRE 12.00w | 00 | GRE | 12.00w | |||||
5 | Politími Mantá Politími Mantá 97, GRE 12.01w | 97 | GRE | 12.01w | |||||
6 | Eleni Margioli Eleni Margioli 03, GRE 12.06w | 03 | GRE | 12.06w | |||||
7 | Marte Pettersen Marte Pettersen 97, NOR 12.10w | 97 | NOR | 12.10w | |||||
8 | Déspina Roumelióti Déspina Roumelióti 03, GRE 12.44w | 03 | GRE | 12.44w | |||||
Final C Vind: +1.9 | Vind: +1.9 | ||||||||
1 | Maroussia Pare Maroussia Pare 96, FRA 11.65 | 96 | FRA | 11.65 | =SB | ||||
2 | Sarah Leahy Sarah Leahy 99, IRL 11.80 | 99 | IRL | 11.80 | = | ||||
3 | Lauren Roy Lauren Roy 00, IRL 11.82 | 00 | IRL | 11.82 | = | ||||
4 | Eloise De La Taille Eloise De La Taille 99, FRA 11.83 | 99 | FRA | 11.83 | = | ||||
5 | Christine Bjelland Jensen Christine Bjelland Jensen 94, NOR 11.84 | 94 | NOR | 11.84 | =SB | ||||
6 | Marianna Pisiara Marianna Pisiara 97, CYP 11.90 | 97 | CYP | 11.90 | = | ||||
K 200 m Vind: +1.8 Final A Final | Vind: +1.8 | ||||||||
1 | Ida Kathrine Karstoft Ida Kathrine Karstoft 95, DEN 22.76 | 95 | DEN | 22.76 | =PB NR | ||||
2 | Rafailía Spanoudáki-Hatziríga Rafailía Spanoudáki-Hatziríga 94, GRE 23.24 | 94 | GRE | 23.24 | =SB | ||||
3 | Ártemis-Melína Anastasíou Ártemis-Melína Anastasíou 00, GRE 23.31 | 00 | GRE | 23.31 | =PB | ||||
4 | Elisabeth Slettum Elisabeth Slettum 86, NOR 23.48 | 86 | NOR | 23.48 | =SB | ||||
5 | Linn Oppegaard Linn Oppegaard 98, NOR 24.33 | 98 | NOR | 24.33 | = | ||||
6 | Lauren Cadden Lauren Cadden 00, IRL 24.58 | 00 | IRL | 24.58 | = | ||||
7 | Line Holm Jensen Line Holm Jensen 00, DEN 24.71 | 00 | DEN | 24.71 | =SB | ||||
Final B Vind: +2.7 | Vind: +2.7 | ||||||||
1 | Ánna Kiáfa Ánna Kiáfa 98, GRE 24.05w | 98 | GRE | 24.05w | |||||
2 | Astri Ayo Lakeri Ertzgaard Astri Ayo Lakeri Ertzgaard 02, NOR 24.37w | 02 | NOR | 24.37w | |||||
3 | Paraskeví-Eléni Ánthi Paraskeví-Eléni Ánthi 01, GRE 24.53w | 01 | GRE | 24.53w | |||||
4 | Marianna Pisiara Marianna Pisiara 97, CYP 24.63w | 97 | CYP | 24.63w | |||||
5 | María Psilláki María Psilláki 02, GRE 25.08w | 02 | GRE | 25.08w | |||||
6 | Ívi-Faní Senkalá Ívi-Faní Senkalá 06, GRE 25.12w | 06 | GRE | 25.12w | |||||
7 | Déspina Roumelióti Déspina Roumelióti 03, GRE 26.53w | 03 | GRE | 26.53w | |||||
Maria Argyrou Maria Argyrou 99, GRE DNF | 99 | GRE | DNF | = | |||||
K 400 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Andriána Férra Andriána Férra 88, GRE 53.83 | 88 | GRE | 53.83 | = | ||||
2 | Katarina Ilić Katarina Ilić 93, SRB 56.07 | 93 | SRB | 56.07 | =SB | ||||
3 | Anne Sofie Kirkegaard Anne Sofie Kirkegaard 98, DEN 56.15 | 98 | DEN | 56.15 | =SB | ||||
4 | Elpída-Ioánna Karkalátou Elpída-Ioánna Karkalátou 94, GRE 56.47 | 94 | GRE | 56.47 | = | ||||
5 | Georgia-Maria Despollari Georgia-Maria Despollari 03, GRE 58.15 | 03 | GRE | 58.15 | = | ||||
6 | Chryso Georgiou Chryso Georgiou 03, CYP 58.23 | 03 | CYP | 58.23 | = | ||||
7 | Nefeli-Argiro Kli Nefeli-Argiro Kli 06, GRE 1:01.74 | 06 | GRE | 1:01.74 | = | ||||
8 | Eleftheria Davoni Eleftheria Davoni 02, GRE 1:02.06 | 02 | GRE | 1:02.06 | =PB | ||||
K 100 m häck Vind: +2.6 Final A Final | Vind: +2.6 | ||||||||
1 | Şevval Ayaz Şevval Ayaz 00, TUR 13.10w | 00 | TUR | 13.10w | |||||
2 | Anaís Karayiánni Anaís Karayiánni 99, GRE 13.12w | 99 | GRE | 13.12w | |||||
3 | Natalia Christofi Natalia Christofi 97, CYP 13.23w | 97 | CYP | 13.23w | |||||
4 | Sára Aoudí Sára Aoudí 00, GRE 13.81w | 00 | GRE | 13.81w | |||||
5 | Angeliki Athanasopoulou Angeliki Athanasopoulou 93, CYP 14.07w | 93 | CYP | 14.07w | |||||
6 | Sarah Quinn Sarah Quinn 98, IRL 14.15w | 98 | IRL | 14.15w | |||||
7 | Maria Leech Maria Leech 03, RSA 14.46w | 03 | RSA | 14.46w | |||||
Emma Beiter Bomme Emma Beiter Bomme 98, DEN DQ | 98 | DEN | DQ | = | |||||
K 400 m häck Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Amalie Hammild Iuel Amalie Hammild Iuel 94, NOR 56.77 | 94 | NOR | 56.77 | =SB | ||||
2 | Dímitra Gnafáki Dímitra Gnafáki 97, GRE 57.26 | 97 | GRE | 57.26 | = | ||||
3 | Nora Kollerød Wold Nora Kollerød Wold 97, NOR 57.41 | 97 | NOR | 57.41 | =SB | ||||
4 | Marlen Aakre Marlen Aakre 93, NOR 57.78 | 93 | NOR | 57.78 | = | ||||
5 | Annemarie Nissen Annemarie Nissen 94, DEN 58.91 | 94 | DEN | 58.91 | = | ||||
6 | Martha Danneskjold Rasmussen Martha Danneskjold Rasmussen 02, DEN 59.22 | 02 | DEN | 59.22 | =SB | ||||
7 | Kalypso Stavrou Kalypso Stavrou 98, CYP 1:00.78 | 98 | CYP | 1:00.78 | = | ||||
K 4x100 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Frankrike Frankrike 44.87 | FRA | 44.87 | = | |||||
Eloise De La Taille, Mallory Leconte, Maroussia Pare, Chloe Galet | |||||||||
2 | Norge Norge 45.22 | NOR | 45.22 | = | |||||
Vilde Humstad Aasmo, Christine Bjelland Jensen, Marte Pettersen, Maren Bakke Amundsen | |||||||||
3 | Danmark Danmark 45.27 | DEN | 45.27 | = | |||||
Emma Beiter Bomme, Astrid Glenner-Frandsen, Ida Kathrine Karstoft, Line Holm Jensen | |||||||||
4 | Israel Israel 45.35 | ISR | 45.35 | = | |||||
Nitzan Asas, Diana Vaisman, Danielle Polster, Eden Finkelstein | |||||||||
5 | Grekland Grekland 45.45 | GRE | 45.45 | = | |||||
Stilianí Mihailídou, Elisávet Pesirídou, Paraskeví-Eléni Ánthi, Dímitra Tsoukalá | |||||||||
6 | Irland Irland 45.79 | IRL | 45.79 | = | |||||
Sarah Murray, Lauren Cadden, Lauren Roy, Sarah Leahy | |||||||||
7 | Cypern Cypern 46.29 | CYP | 46.29 | = | |||||
Marianna Pisiara, Olivia Fotopoulou, Natalia Christofi, Filippa Fotopoulou | |||||||||
K 4x400 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Norge Norge 3:33.73 | NOR | 3:33.73 | = | |||||
Linn Oppegaard, Amalie Hammild Iuel, Astri Ayo Lakeri Ertzgaard, Elisabeth Slettum | |||||||||
2 | Grekland Grekland 3:43.66 | GRE | 3:43.66 | = | |||||
Ánna Kiáfa, Evaggelía Zigóri, Íris Yerási, Ekateríni Grigoriádou | |||||||||
3 | Danmark Danmark 3:44.04 | DEN | 3:44.04 | = | |||||
Anna Øbakke Lange, Annemarie Nissen, Martha Danneskjold Rasmussen, Anne Sofie Kirkegaard | |||||||||
K22 100 m Vind: +2.5 Final A Final | Vind: +2.5 | ||||||||
1 | Allina Drottman Allina Drottman 01, ISR 11.88w | 01 | ISR | 11.88w | |||||
2 | Danielle Polster Danielle Polster 98, ISR 11.93w | 98 | ISR | 11.93w | |||||
3 | Nitzan Asas Nitzan Asas 00, ISR 12.00w | 00 | ISR | 12.00w |