0
27.4 | |
27.4 | |
28.4 | |
1.5 | |
1.5 | |
27.4 | |
1.5 | |
28.4 | |
13.4 | |
27‐28.4 | |
27‐28.4 | |
27.4 | |
29.4 | |
1.4 | |
27.4 | |
28.4 | |
27.4 | |
27.4 | |
25.4 | |
20.4 | |
24.4 | |
24.4 | |
20.4 | |
13.4 | |
22.4 | |
17.4 | |
17.4 | |
21.4 | |
1.4 | |
14.4 | |
17.3 | |
7.4 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
7.4 | |
7.4 | |
14.4 | |
13.4 | |
10.4 | |
27.3 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
9.4 | |
7.4 | |
1.4 | |
6.4 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
28.3 | |
23.3 | |
16.3 | |
4.2 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
29.3 | |
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 |
Män | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M 100 m Vind: +1.6 Final A Final | Vind: +1.6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Abdullah Abkar Mohammed Abdullah Abkar Mohammed 97, KSA 10.24 | 97 | KSA | 10.24 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | TJ Brock TJ Brock 98, USA 10.37 | 98 | USA | 10.37 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Wakilli Bennett Wakilli Bennett , USA 10.92 | USA | 10.92 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Sydney Rush Sydney Rush 94, USA 11.01 | 94 | USA | 11.01 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Final B Vind: +0.3 | Vind: +0.3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Sebastien Regnier Sebastien Regnier 99, CAN 10.91 | 99 | CAN | 10.91 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Dante Carter Dante Carter , USA 10.94 | USA | 10.94 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Marlon Barbosa Marlon Barbosa 98, MEX 11.05 | 98 | MEX | 11.05 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Final C Vind: +1.6 | Vind: +1.6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Jack Spencer Jack Spencer , USA 10.99 | USA | 10.99 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Anthony Bonini Anthony Bonini , USA DQ | USA | DQ | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M 200 m Vind: +0.3 Final A Final | Vind: +0.3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Abdullah Abkar Mohammed Abdullah Abkar Mohammed 97, KSA 20.81 | 97 | KSA | 20.81 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Nathan George Nathan George 94, CAN 21.19 | 94 | CAN | 21.19 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Je'Von Hutchison Je'Von Hutchison 92, USA 21.24 | 92 | USA | 21.24 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Karson Lehner Karson Lehner 97, CAN 21.46 | 97 | CAN | 21.46 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Nicholas Harper Nicholas Harper , USA 21.52 | USA | 21.52 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Final B Vind: -1.9 | Vind: -1.9 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Emetrious Scott Emetrious Scott , USA 21.44 | USA | 21.44 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Duncan Agyemang Duncan Agyemang 93, GHA 21.60 | 93 | GHA | 21.60 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Justin Lewis Justin Lewis , USA 21.85 | USA | 21.85 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Jamiel Trimble Jamiel Trimble 95, USA 21.89 | 95 | USA | 21.89 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Josh Li Josh Li 98, CAN 22.21 | 98 | CAN | 22.21 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Final C Vind: +1.3 | Vind: +1.3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Sebastien Regnier Sebastien Regnier 99, CAN 21.85 | 99 | CAN | 21.85 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Akil Howell Akil Howell , BAR 21.86 | BAR | 21.86 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Wakilli Bennett Wakilli Bennett , USA 21.87 | USA | 21.87 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Markelle Raymond-Hill Markelle Raymond-Hill , USA 21.88 | USA | 21.88 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Final D Vind: -1.1 | Vind: -1.1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Marlon Barbosa Marlon Barbosa 98, MEX 22.08 | 98 | MEX | 22.08 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Joshua Adhemar Joshua Adhemar 97, HAI 22.18 | 97 | HAI | 22.18 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Will Watkins Will Watkins , USA 22.20 | USA | 22.20 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M 400 m Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Nathan George Nathan George 94, CAN 46.05 | 94 | CAN | 46.05 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Je'Von Hutchison Je'Von Hutchison 92, USA 47.15 | 92 | USA | 47.15 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Jamie Cockburn Jamie Cockburn , USA 47.87 | USA | 47.87 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Nicholas Harper Nicholas Harper , USA 48.11 | USA | 48.11 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Isaac Huntington Isaac Huntington , USA 48.66 | USA | 48.66 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Akil Howell Akil Howell , BAR 48.69 | BAR | 48.69 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Final B | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Justin Lewis Justin Lewis , USA 48.21 | USA | 48.21 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Nick Leon Nick Leon , USA 49.28 | USA | 49.28 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Micah Wilson Micah Wilson , USA 49.37 | USA | 49.37 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Ayinde Olukotun Ayinde Olukotun , USA 49.41 | USA | 49.41 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Aaron Stuhaan Aaron Stuhaan , USA 49.72 | USA | 49.72 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Final C | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Noah Rogers Noah Rogers 96, AUS 49.74 | 96 | AUS | 49.74 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M 800 m Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Alex Scales Alex Scales , USA 1:49.03 | USA | 1:49.03 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Tucker Cargile Tucker Cargile , USA 1:49.40 | USA | 1:49.40 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Jake Selstad Jake Selstad , USA 1:49.47 | USA | 1:49.47 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Ryan Hemphill Ryan Hemphill , USA 1:49.81 | USA | 1:49.81 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Ben Sumner Ben Sumner , USA 1:51.01 | USA | 1:51.01 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Carlos Alberto Vilches Carlos Alberto Vilches 01, PUR 1:51.95 | 01 | PUR | 1:51.95 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Lewis Cotterill Lewis Cotterill 01, GBR 1:53.62 | 01 | GBR | 1:53.62 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Final B | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Abdelouakil Mustapha Abdelouakil Mustapha 96, FRA 1:51.48 | 96 | FRA | 1:51.48 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Jimmy Chahal Jimmy Chahal , USA 1:52.25 | USA | 1:52.25 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Andrew Thomas Andrew Thomas , USA 1:52.26 | USA | 1:52.26 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Oscar Roering Oscar Roering , USA 1:52.49 | USA | 1:52.49 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Daniel Sealand Daniel Sealand , USA 1:52.74 | USA | 1:52.74 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Adam Alnazer Adam Alnazer , USA 1:53.74 | USA | 1:53.74 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Jack Rosencrans Jack Rosencrans 01, USA 1:54.16 | 01 | USA | 1:54.16 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Final C | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Saba Khvichava Saba Khvichava 00, GEO 1:52.79 | 00 | GEO | 1:52.79 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Tommy Cardenas Tommy Cardenas , USA 1:53.06 | USA | 1:53.06 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Konnor Paris Konnor Paris , USA 1:54.98 | USA | 1:54.98 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Joseph Sheh Joseph Sheh , USA 1:55.13 | USA | 1:55.13 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Juan Gutierrez Juan Gutierrez , USA 1:55.79 | USA | 1:55.79 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Final D | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Henry Raymond Henry Raymond , USA 1:55.00 | USA | 1:55.00 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Theodore Byrne Theodore Byrne , USA 1:55.32 | USA | 1:55.32 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Hayelom Fitsum Hayelom Fitsum , USA 1:55.73 | USA | 1:55.73 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M 1500 m Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Terrence Luevano Terrence Luevano , USA 3:48.98 | USA | 3:48.98 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Saba Khvichava Saba Khvichava 00, GEO 3:49.81 | 00 | GEO | 3:49.81 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Gonzalo Cruz Gonzalo Cruz 98, MEX 3:50.79 | 98 | MEX | 3:50.79 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Adam King Adam King , USA 3:51.15 | USA | 3:51.15 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Paul McKinley Paul McKinley , USA 3:52.39 | USA | 3:52.39 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Amir Barkan Amir Barkan , USA 3:52.84 | USA | 3:52.84 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Nathan Garderes Nathan Garderes , USA 3:53.64 | USA | 3:53.64 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Corey Brunelle Corey Brunelle , USA 3:56.94 | USA | 3:56.94 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Shane Ely Shane Ely , USA 3:57.58 | USA | 3:57.58 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Final B | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Zola Sokhela Zola Sokhela 02, RSA 3:48.99 | 02 | RSA | 3:48.99 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Bennett Booth-genthe Bennett Booth-genthe , USA 3:50.50 | USA | 3:50.50 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Derek Thomas Derek Thomas 91, USA 3:51.57 | 91 | USA | 3:51.57 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Miles Christensen Miles Christensen , USA 3:51.65 | USA | 3:51.65 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Ryan Shon Ryan Shon , USA 3:54.13 | USA | 3:54.13 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Jacob Jensen Jacob Jensen , USA 3:59.77 | USA | 3:59.77 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Final C | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Daniel Krasemann Daniel Krasemann , USA 3:53.84 | USA | 3:53.84 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Gabriel Reuter Gabriel Reuter , USA 3:54.26 | USA | 3:54.26 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Oliver Pick Oliver Pick , USA 3:55.68 | USA | 3:55.68 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Nicholas Merillana Nicholas Merillana , USA 3:55.71 | USA | 3:55.71 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Ian Converse Ian Converse , USA 3:55.75 | USA | 3:55.75 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Hunter Krasa Hunter Krasa , USA 3:57.28 | USA | 3:57.28 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Hudson Lockette Hudson Lockette , USA 3:57.63 | USA | 3:57.63 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Massimiliano Antonio Massimiliano Antonio , USA 3:58.47 | USA | 3:58.47 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Daniel Zoltek Daniel Zoltek , USA 3:58.64 | USA | 3:58.64 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Charles Sheh Charles Sheh , USA 3:58.82 | USA | 3:58.82 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Victor van der Wel Victor van der Wel 99, NED 3:59.34 | 99 | NED | 3:59.34 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Adam Wilkinson Adam Wilkinson , USA 3:59.36 | USA | 3:59.36 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Aidan Arredondo Aidan Arredondo , USA 3:59.42 | USA | 3:59.42 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M 5000 m Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Abebe Shimales Abebe Shimales , ETH 13:50.36 | ETH | 13:50.36 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Mark Huizar Mark Huizar , USA 13:51.32 | USA | 13:51.32 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Zach Litoff Zach Litoff 99, USA 13:52.20 | 99 | USA | 13:52.20 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Nicholas Russell Nicholas Russell , USA 13:53.88 | USA | 13:53.88 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Silas Frantz Silas Frantz , USA 13:55.31 | USA | 13:55.31 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Ian Twyman Ian Twyman , USA 13:57.64 | USA | 13:57.64 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Jorge Estrella Jorge Estrella , USA 13:58.87 | USA | 13:58.87 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Cade Burks Cade Burks 98, USA 14:05.99 | 98 | USA | 14:05.99 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Craig Huff Craig Huff 96, USA 14:14.62 | 96 | USA | 14:14.62 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Sam Pimentel Sam Pimentel , USA 14:16.19 | USA | 14:16.19 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Nathan Kwan Nathan Kwan , USA 14:18.54 | USA | 14:18.54 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Sean Davidson Sean Davidson 92, USA 14:25.35 | 92 | USA | 14:25.35 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Ishaan Singh Ishaan Singh , USA 14:29.58 | USA | 14:29.58 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | Stanley Linton Stanley Linton 93, USA 14:37.88 | 93 | USA | 14:37.88 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | Sergey Sushchickh Sergey Sushchickh 93, RUS 14:40.82 | 93 | RUS | 14:40.82 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | Joshua Joseph Joshua Joseph , USA 14:43.57 | USA | 14:43.57 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Final B | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | TK Berhe TK Berhe , USA 14:33.03 | USA | 14:33.03 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Ethan Steiner Ethan Steiner , USA 14:33.61 | USA | 14:33.61 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Ryan Tobin Ryan Tobin , USA 14:36.27 | USA | 14:36.27 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Kyril van Schendel Kyril van Schendel , USA 14:37.67 | USA | 14:37.67 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Andrew Schulz Andrew Schulz , USA 14:38.03 | USA | 14:38.03 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Joaquin Herrera Joaquin Herrera , USA 14:40.94 | USA | 14:40.94 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Panth Patel Panth Patel , USA 14:42.53 | USA | 14:42.53 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Ian Gerth Ian Gerth , USA 14:42.72 | USA | 14:42.72 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Aldair Calderon Perez Aldair Calderon Perez 98, MEX 14:43.82 | 98 | MEX | 14:43.82 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Brett Beattie Brett Beattie , USA 14:46.43 | USA | 14:46.43 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Kailer Smith Kailer Smith , USA 14:47.42 | USA | 14:47.42 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Zeno Castiglioni Zeno Castiglioni , USA 14:48.22 | USA | 14:48.22 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Final C | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | David Salas David Salas , USA 14:46.49 | USA | 14:46.49 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Cesar Mireles Cesar Mireles , MEX 14:48.85 | MEX | 14:48.85 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Sam Jones Sam Jones , USA 14:49.43 | USA | 14:49.43 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M 3000 m hinder Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Colin Kirkpatrick Colin Kirkpatrick 00, NZL 8:46.96 | 00 | NZL | 8:46.96 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Joe Burgess Joe Burgess 96, AUS 8:50.76 | 96 | AUS | 8:50.76 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Daniel Reyes Daniel Reyes 96, MEX 8:55.05 | 96 | MEX | 8:55.05 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Nathaniel Getachew Nathaniel Getachew , USA 9:04.39 | USA | 9:04.39 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Victor Palumbo Victor Palumbo 93, USA 9:10.27 | 93 | USA | 9:10.27 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Harvey Chilcott Harvey Chilcott 00, AUS 9:14.29 | 00 | AUS | 9:14.29 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Cooper McCarthy Cooper McCarthy , USA 9:17.23 | USA | 9:17.23 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Final B | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Cameron Hatler Cameron Hatler , USA 9:21.49 | USA | 9:21.49 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M 110 m häck Vind: -0.6 Final A Final | Vind: -0.6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Zach Reid Zach Reid , USA 14.69 | USA | 14.69 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Carlos Esquer Carlos Esquer 00, MEX 14.70 | 00 | MEX | 14.70 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Ryan Cheng Ryan Cheng 90, CAN 14.95 | 90 | CAN | 14.95 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M 400 m häck Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Joshua Adhemar Joshua Adhemar 97, HAI 53.09 | 97 | HAI | 53.09 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Final B | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Justin Rose Justin Rose 01, CAN 53.83 | 01 | CAN | 53.83 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M Höjd Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Tyler Arroyo Tyler Arroyo 96, USA 2.03 | 96 | USA | 2.03 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Daxx Turner Daxx Turner 02, CAN 2.03 | 02 | CAN | 2.03 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Zackery Deering-Haddix Zackery Deering-Haddix , USA 2.03 | USA | 2.03 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Elijah Roberts Elijah Roberts , USA 1.98 | USA | 1.98 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Daniel Cortéz Daniel Cortéz 95, COL NH | 95 | COL | NH | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M Stav Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Andrew Barlow Andrew Barlow 97, USA 4.72 | 97 | USA | 4.72 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Jesse McMillan Jesse McMillan , USA NH | USA | NH | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M Längd Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Sydney Rush Sydney Rush 94, USA 7.33 | 94 | USA | 7.33 | –1.7 =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Cam Van Cam Van 95, USA 7.14 | 95 | USA | 7.14 | –1.1 = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M Tresteg Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Mathieu Kabwakantanda Tshani Mathieu Kabwakantanda Tshani 97, FRA 15.64 | 97 | FRA | 15.64 | +0.1 = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Yacouba Gnacko Yacouba Gnacko 98, FRA 15.41 | 98 | FRA | 15.41 | +1.0 = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Daxx Turner Daxx Turner 02, CAN 15.24 | 02 | CAN | 15.24 | +1.6 =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Ryan Sanders Ryan Sanders 92, USA 15.19 | 92 | USA | 15.19 | +1.8 = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Oseoba Airewele Oseoba Airewele , USA 15.07 | USA | 15.07 | +0.3 = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Ron Smith Ron Smith , USA 14.46 | USA | 14.46 | +2.0 = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M Kula Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Wictor Petersson Wictor Petersson 98, SWE 18.92 | 98 | SWE | 18.92 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Kvinnor | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K 100 m Vind: -0.1 Final A Final | Vind: -0.1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Marie Josée Ta Lou Marie Josée Ta Lou 88, CIV 11.07 | 88 | CIV | 11.07 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Lanae-Tava Thomas Lanae-Tava Thomas 01, JAM 11.38 | 01 | JAM | 11.38 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Leya Buchanan Leya Buchanan 96, CAN 11.47 | 96 | CAN | 11.47 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Kayla Richardson Kayla Richardson 98, PHI 11.60 | 98 | PHI | 11.60 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Ombretta Minkue-Meye Ombretta Minkue-Meye 96, FRA 11.92 | 96 | FRA | 11.92 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Darria Matthias Darria Matthias 00, VIN 12.01 | 00 | VIN | 12.01 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Final B Vind: 0.0 | Vind: 0.0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Arianna Passeri Arianna Passeri , USA 11.97 | USA | 11.97 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Samoya Neil Samoya Neil 02, JAM 11.97 | 02 | JAM | 11.97 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Alexandra Ackerman Alexandra Ackerman , USA 12.11 | USA | 12.11 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K 200 m Vind: -0.4 Final A Final | Vind: -0.4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Marie Josée Ta Lou Marie Josée Ta Lou 88, CIV 22.68 | 88 | CIV | 22.68 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Kayla Richardson Kayla Richardson 98, PHI 23.19 | 98 | PHI | 23.19 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Victoria Ohuruogu Victoria Ohuruogu 93, GBR 23.62 | 93 | GBR | 23.62 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Raykiyat Olukoju Raykiyat Olukoju 04, USA 24.09 | 04 | USA | 24.09 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Ombretta Minkue-Meye Ombretta Minkue-Meye 96, FRA 24.47 | 96 | FRA | 24.47 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Darria Matthias Darria Matthias 00, VIN 24.75 | 00 | VIN | 24.75 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Kendra Farmer Kendra Farmer 99, CAN 24.98 | 99 | CAN | 24.98 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Final B Vind: +1.6 | Vind: +1.6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Samoya Neil Samoya Neil 02, JAM 24.82 | 02 | JAM | 24.82 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Alexandra Ackerman Alexandra Ackerman , USA 24.92 | USA | 24.92 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Final D Vind: -0.8 | Vind: -0.8 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Harper Stewart Harper Stewart , USA 26.58 | USA | 26.58 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Sophie Gelineau Sophie Gelineau 98, CAN 27.12 | 98 | CAN | 27.12 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K 400 m Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Victoria Ohuruogu Victoria Ohuruogu 93, GBR 51.52 | 93 | GBR | 51.52 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Alisha Wilson Alisha Wilson 01, USA 55.03 | 01 | USA | 55.03 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Selena Mariel Arjona Selena Mariel Arjona 99, PAN 56.10 | 99 | PAN | 56.10 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Andrea Lyon Andrea Lyon , USA 56.66 | USA | 56.66 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Ava Grimm Ava Grimm , USA 56.92 | USA | 56.92 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Catharine Kluyts Catharine Kluyts 99, CAN 57.65 | 99 | CAN | 57.65 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Alvear Paulina Maytorena Alvear Paulina Maytorena 99, MEX 58.15 | 99 | MEX | 58.15 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Final B | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Erine Collard Erine Collard 03, BEL 59.15 | 03 | BEL | 59.15 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Sophie Gelineau Sophie Gelineau 98, CAN 1:01.86 | 98 | CAN | 1:01.86 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Final C | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Harper Stewart Harper Stewart , USA 59.49 | USA | 59.49 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K 800 m Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Ashley Lewis Ashley Lewis 98, USA 2:07.74 | 98 | USA | 2:07.74 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Mikayla Akers Mikayla Akers , USA 2:09.83 | USA | 2:09.83 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Briseida Garcia Briseida Garcia , USA 2:10.19 | USA | 2:10.19 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | JJ Escalera JJ Escalera , USA 2:11.88 | USA | 2:11.88 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Lindsey Putman Lindsey Putman 89, USA 2:14.09 | 89 | USA | 2:14.09 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Final B | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Courtney Dembrowski Courtney Dembrowski 00, CAN 2:11.70 | 00 | CAN | 2:11.70 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Sophia Morris Sophia Morris , USA 2:12.22 | USA | 2:12.22 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Alexandria Okon Alexandria Okon , USA 2:12.86 | USA | 2:12.86 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Laura Zimmer Laura Zimmer , USA 2:13.35 | USA | 2:13.35 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Michaela Jones Michaela Jones , USA 2:14.47 | USA | 2:14.47 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Final C | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Ruby Sirota-Foster Ruby Sirota-Foster , USA 2:13.90 | USA | 2:13.90 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Isabelle Shepherd Isabelle Shepherd , USA 2:14.07 | USA | 2:14.07 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K 1500 m Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Jenny Martinez Jenny Martinez 96, USA 4:23.67 | 96 | USA | 4:23.67 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Roisin Flanagan Roisin Flanagan 97, IRL 4:26.85 | 97 | IRL | 4:26.85 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Margaret Trautner Margaret Trautner , USA 4:27.35 | USA | 4:27.35 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Natália Novák Natália Novák 98, HUN 4:27.87 | 98 | HUN | 4:27.87 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Hannah Covington Hannah Covington , USA 4:31.70 | USA | 4:31.70 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Rosie Linkus Rosie Linkus , USA 4:36.31 | USA | 4:36.31 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Final B | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Diana Maga Diana Maga , USA 4:37.02 | USA | 4:37.02 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Lauren Wagner Lauren Wagner , USA DNF | USA | DNF | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K 5000 m Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Tessa McCormick Tessa McCormick 95, GBR 16:25.46 | 95 | GBR | 16:25.46 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Jessica Scheriff Jessica Scheriff 96, GBR 16:26.75 | 96 | GBR | 16:26.75 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Casey Monoszlay Casey Monoszlay , USA 16:30.58 | USA | 16:30.58 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Grace Graham-Zamudio Grace Graham-Zamudio 93, USA 16:47.11 | 93 | USA | 16:47.11 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Rebecca Brennan Rebecca Brennan 96, CAN 16:47.25 | 96 | CAN | 16:47.25 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Megan Gentes Megan Gentes 94, USA 16:52.29 | 94 | USA | 16:52.29 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Riley Harmon Riley Harmon , USA 16:54.25 | USA | 16:54.25 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Cate Ratliff Cate Ratliff , USA 16:55.66 | USA | 16:55.66 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Kinsey Hall Kinsey Hall , USA 16:56.48 | USA | 16:56.48 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Keili Dorn Keili Dorn , USA 17:02.65 | USA | 17:02.65 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Ericka Waterman Ericka Waterman , USA 17:07.74 | USA | 17:07.74 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Maggie Shearer Maggie Shearer , USA 17:08.39 | USA | 17:08.39 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Sarah Wills Sarah Wills , USA 17:09.05 | USA | 17:09.05 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | Sarah Hutchings Sarah Hutchings 90, CAN 17:20.48 | 90 | CAN | 17:20.48 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Final B | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Shelby Nelson Shelby Nelson , USA 17:18.63 | USA | 17:18.63 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K 10 000 m Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Liz Camy Liz Camy , USA 37:12.51 | USA | 37:12.51 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K 3000 m hinder Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Emily Schoellkopf Emily Schoellkopf 01, SUI 10:45.64 | 01 | SUI | 10:45.64 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Audrey Rosencrans Audrey Rosencrans , USA 10:49.85 | USA | 10:49.85 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Isabella Glenn Isabella Glenn , USA 10:51.12 | USA | 10:51.12 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Daniella Hubble Daniella Hubble , USA 11:21.59 | USA | 11:21.59 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Maiya Fujiwara Maiya Fujiwara , USA 11:22.96 | USA | 11:22.96 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K 100 m häck Vind: +0.2 Final A Final | Vind: +0.2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Danielle Beattie Danielle Beattie 97, USA 13.28 | 97 | USA | 13.28 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Marie-Jeanne Ourega Marie-Jeanne Ourega 97, FRA 13.93 | 97 | FRA | 13.93 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Tereza Bolibruch Tereza Bolibruch , USA 14.01 | USA | 14.01 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Maritza Carreon Maritza Carreon 97, MEX 14.16 | 97 | MEX | 14.16 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Grace O’Shea Grace O’Shea 01, USA 14.32 | 01 | USA | 14.32 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K 400 m häck Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Caroline DelVecchio Caroline DelVecchio , USA 1:01.42 | USA | 1:01.42 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Morgan Hertz Morgan Hertz , USA 1:01.45 | USA | 1:01.45 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Danalee Brock Danalee Brock 02, JAM 1:02.61 | 02 | JAM | 1:02.61 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Julia Lovsin Julia Lovsin 01, CAN DNF | 01 | CAN | DNF | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K Höjd Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Barbara Bitchoka Barbara Bitchoka 96, CAN 1.87 | 96 | CAN | 1.87 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K Stav Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Brooke Simon Brooke Simon , USA 3.75 | USA | 3.75 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Melissa Braun Melissa Braun , USA 3.70 | USA | 3.70 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K Längd Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Aasha Marler Aasha Marler 92, CAN 6.20 | 92 | CAN | 6.20 | +0.4 = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Laura Panteau Laura Panteau , USA 6.01 | USA | 6.01 | +0.3 =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | D'Andra Morris D'Andra Morris , USA 5.96 | USA | 5.96 | +0.0 =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Arianna Passeri Arianna Passeri , USA 5.94 | USA | 5.94 | +0.6 =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Samoya Neil Samoya Neil 02, JAM 5.74 | 02 | JAM | 5.74 | +0.0 = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K Tresteg Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | D'Andra Morris D'Andra Morris , USA 13.17 | USA | 13.17 | +1.0 =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Marie-Jeanne Ourega Marie-Jeanne Ourega 97, FRA 12.61 | 97 | FRA | 12.61 | +1.0 = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K Kula Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Sarah Fajer Sarah Fajer 00, USA 14.29 | 00 | USA | 14.29 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K Diskus Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Grayce French Grayce French 98, USA 55.84 | 98 | USA | 55.84 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Noelle Chavez Noelle Chavez , USA 41.70 | USA | 41.70 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Katie Fajer Katie Fajer 00, USA 41.10 | 00 | USA | 41.10 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K Slägga Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Zaria Opara Zaria Opara , USA 47.76 | USA | 47.76 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|