26.5
18.5
18.5
18.5
18.5
26.5
21.5
24.5
26.5
26.5
22.5
24.5
20.4
24.5
24.5
24.5
24.5
24.5
22.5
18.5
23.5
12.5
21.5
22.5
11.5
22.5
21.5
22.5
22.5
22.5
21.5
21‐22.5
22.5
22.5
21‐22.5
21‐22.5
21‐22.5
21.5
20.5
21.5
21.5
18‐19.5
12.5
18.5
17.5
19.5
19.5
17‐19.5
18.5
4.5
17.5
7.5
16.5
2.4
7.5
10.4
16.4
11.5
15.5
15.5
14.5
12.5
11.5
7.5
15.5
15.5
15.5
15.5
8.5
14‐15.5
14.5
14.5
12.5
10.5
15.5
14.5
14‐15.5
7.5
23.4
18.4
9.4
6.4
3.4
27.3
26.3
7.5
12.5
30.4
8.5
10.5
11.5
8.5
10.5
8.5
7.5
4.5
4.5
4.5
23.4
23.4
Arena: MunktellArenan   Arrangör: Råby-Rekarne FIF
Tävlande: 46 (17+29)   Starter: 140 (53+87)

Män
P15 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Leo Carlsson
Leo Carlsson 07, Södertälje IF
7.92
Södertälje IF
7.92
PB
  
2Yngve Findin
Yngve Findin 08, Råby-Rekarne
8.39
Råby-Rekarne FIF
8.39
PB
  
3Anton Halkonen
8.70
Ludvika FFI
8.70
PB
  
P15 Höjd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Yngve Findin
Yngve Findin 08, Råby-Rekarne
1.49
Råby-Rekarne FIF
1.49
=PB
  
2Leo Carlsson
Leo Carlsson 07, Södertälje IF
1.49
Södertälje IF
1.49
PB
  
3Anton Halkonen
1.35
Ludvika FFI
1.35
PB
  
1.201.251.301.351.401.431.461.491.52
Findin--oooxoxxooxxx
Carlsson-----ooxoxxx
Halkonenooooxxx
P15 Längd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Yngve Findin
Yngve Findin 08, Råby-Rekarne
5.13
Råby-Rekarne FIF
5.13
  
2Anton Halkonen
4.19
Ludvika FFI
4.19
  
Findin5.134.874.755.004.994.97
Halkonen4.194.06xx
P15 Kula (4.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Anton Halkonen
9.09
Ludvika FFI
9.09
  
Halkonen8.609.099.088.838.978.74
P13 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Gabriel Melander
8.93
Turebergs FK
8.93
PB
  
2Fergus HagströmSäters IF
9.54
  
3Oskar Liwell
Oskar Liwell 09, Södertälje IF
9.62
Södertälje IF
9.62
  
4Edvin DannfeldtLudvika FFI
9.98
  
5Valdemar Svensson
Valdemar Svensson 09, Råby-Rekarne
10.22
Råby-Rekarne FIF
10.22
PB
  
P13 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 7.65 m)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Alexander Brändeborn
10.86
Råby-Rekarne FIF
10.86
PB
  
2Fergus HagströmSäters IF
11.68
  
3Oskar Liwell
Oskar Liwell 09, Södertälje IF
12.00
Södertälje IF
12.00
  
4Otman Hamoudi
Otman Hamoudi 09, Södertälje IF
13.28
Södertälje IF
13.28
PB
  
P13 Höjd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Alexander Brändeborn
1.50
Råby-Rekarne FIF
1.50
PB
  
2Oskar Liwell
Oskar Liwell 09, Södertälje IF
1.33
Södertälje IF
1.33
PB
  
3Fergus HagströmSäters IF
1.30
=PB
  
4Gabriel Melander
1.15
Turebergs FK
1.15
  
5Otman Hamoudi
Otman Hamoudi 09, Södertälje IF
1.10
Södertälje IF
1.10
  
1.101.151.201.251.301.331.361.421.461.501.52
Brändeborn----o-ooxooxx
Liwelloooxoooxxx
Hagström-oooxxoxxx
Melanderoxxoxxx
Hamoudioxxx
P13 Längd (zon)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Gabriel Melander
4.32
Turebergs FK
4.32
PB
  
2Fergus HagströmSäters IF
4.30
  
3Oskar Liwell
Oskar Liwell 09, Södertälje IF
4.17
Södertälje IF
4.17
  
4Edvin DannfeldtLudvika FFI
3.73
  
5Valdemar Svensson
Valdemar Svensson 09, Råby-Rekarne
3.48
Råby-Rekarne FIF
3.48
  
Melanderx4.324.264.133.844.15
Hagström3.974.264.123.934.134.30
Liwell4.084.174.173.954.053.93
Dannfeldt3.733.55xxxx
Svensson3.303.483.193.133.263.30
P13 Kula (3.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Gabriel Melander
12.13
Turebergs FK
12.13
PB
  
2Alexander Brändeborn
8.61
Råby-Rekarne FIF
8.61
PB
  
3Edvin DannfeldtLudvika FFI
8.31
PB
  
4Otman Hamoudi
Otman Hamoudi 09, Södertälje IF
6.96
Södertälje IF
6.96
PB
  
Melander12.1311.7310.7411.1711.0811.09
Brändebornx7.538.617.978.36x
Dannfeldt7.548.317.978.308.218.24
Hamoudi6.676.856.836.436.906.96
P12 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Julius RydinÄrla IF
8.58
  
2Loe Asph Hennerdal
8.66
Västerås FK
8.66
PB
  
3Edvin Unosson
Edvin Unosson 10, KFUM Örebro
8.94
KFUM Örebro
8.94
PB
  
4Emil Sjöholm
Emil Sjöholm 10, KFUM Örebro
9.08
KFUM Örebro
9.08
  
5Lukas Skoog
Lukas Skoog 10, Råby-Rekarne
9.44
Råby-Rekarne FIF
9.44
PB
  
6Emil Winnerstam
Emil Winnerstam 10, Råby-Rekarne
9.59
Råby-Rekarne FIF
9.59
SB
  
P12 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 7.65 m)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Malte Nyqvist
Malte Nyqvist 10, Västerås FK
10.61
Västerås FK
10.61
  
2Loe Asph Hennerdal
10.74
Västerås FK
10.74
PB
  
3Emil Sjöholm
Emil Sjöholm 10, KFUM Örebro
11.80
KFUM Örebro
11.80
PB
  
P12 Höjd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Malte Nyqvist
Malte Nyqvist 10, Västerås FK
1.33
Västerås FK
1.33
  
2Loe Asph Hennerdal
1.30
Västerås FK
1.30
PB
  
3Lukas Skoog
Lukas Skoog 10, Råby-Rekarne
1.25
Råby-Rekarne FIF
1.25
  
1.051.101.151.201.251.301.331.36
Nyqvist---oxoxoxxoxxx
Asph Hennerdaloooxooxxoxxx
Skoog-oooxoxxx
P12 Längd (zon)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Julius RydinÄrla IF
4.72
PB
  
2Loe Asph Hennerdal
4.49
Västerås FK
4.49
PB
  
3Emil Sjöholm
Emil Sjöholm 10, KFUM Örebro
4.39
KFUM Örebro
4.39
  
4Malte Nyqvist
Malte Nyqvist 10, Västerås FK
4.36
Västerås FK
4.36
  
5Edvin Unosson
Edvin Unosson 10, KFUM Örebro
4.30
KFUM Örebro
4.30
PB
  
6Emil Winnerstam
Emil Winnerstam 10, Råby-Rekarne
3.97
Råby-Rekarne FIF
3.97
PB
  
Rydin4.714.724.724.614.654.54
Asph Hennerdal4.494.384.474.414.444.05
Sjöholm4.224.264.394.134.174.16
Nyqvist4.364.144.203.33
Unosson4.254.284.274.294.304.09
Winnerstam3.813.783.763.753.973.72
P12 Kula (3.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Loe Asph Hennerdal
8.92
Västerås FK
8.92
PB
  
2Lukas Skoog
Lukas Skoog 10, Råby-Rekarne
7.32
Råby-Rekarne FIF
7.32
PB
  
3Malte Nyqvist
Malte Nyqvist 10, Västerås FK
7.10
Västerås FK
7.10
PB
  
Asph Hennerdal7.148.067.897.758.92x
Skoog7.327.326.816.897.296.81
Nyqvist6.647.046.636.946.807.10
Kvinnor
F15 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Filippa Engström
Filippa Engström 07, Västerås FK
8.09
Västerås FK
8.09
  
2Lia Hagström
8.28
Säters IF
8.28
=PB
  
3Elsa Sundkvist
Elsa Sundkvist 07, Södertälje IF
8.65
Södertälje IF
8.65
PB
  
4Tea Noreland
Tea Noreland 07, Södertälje IF
8.72
Södertälje IF
8.72
  
5Ebba Persson
Ebba Persson 07, Södertälje IF
9.25
Södertälje IF
9.25
PB
  
6Julia Porath
Julia Porath 08, Södertälje IF
9.57
Södertälje IF
9.57
PB
  
F15 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 8 m)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Lia Hagström
9.77
Säters IF
9.77
  
2Evelina Lång
11.23
F Bålsta IK
11.23
  
3Emilia Glans
Emilia Glans 08, Åkersberga
13.77
Åkersberga SK
13.77
PB
  
F15 Höjd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Tea Noreland
Tea Noreland 07, Södertälje IF
1.57
Södertälje IF
1.57
PB
  
2Nora Ingårda
Nora Ingårda 08, Ösmo Nynäs
1.35
Ösmo Nynäs FIK
1.35
PB
  
1.15
1.57
1.20
1.59
1.25
1.30
1.35
1.40
1.43
1.46
1.49
1.52
1.55
Noreland-
o
-
xxx
-
o
o
o
o
o
o
xxo
o
Ingårdao
o
xo
o
xo
xxx





F15 Längd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Tea Noreland
Tea Noreland 07, Södertälje IF
4.84
Södertälje IF
4.84
PB
  
2Lia Hagström
4.72
Säters IF
4.72
  
3Ebba Persson
Ebba Persson 07, Södertälje IF
4.67
Södertälje IF
4.67
  
4Elsa Sundkvist
Elsa Sundkvist 07, Södertälje IF
4.45
Södertälje IF
4.45
PB
  
5Julia Porath
Julia Porath 08, Södertälje IF
3.99
Södertälje IF
3.99
PB
  
6Evelina Lång
3.87
F Bålsta IK
3.87
PB
  
7Nora Ingårda
Nora Ingårda 08, Ösmo Nynäs
3.54
Ösmo Nynäs FIK
3.54
  
Noreland4.844.814.844.724.454.58
Hagström4.404.464.704.554.504.72
Persson4.244.654.67x4.673.85
Sundkvistx4.184.17xx4.45
Porathx3.993.943.803.863.84
Lång3.873.653.603.763.633.60
Ingårdaxx3.543.353.482.98
F15 Kula (3.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Lia Hagström
11.52
Säters IF
11.52
PB
  
2Nora Ingårda
Nora Ingårda 08, Ösmo Nynäs
7.30
Ösmo Nynäs FIK
7.30
PB
  
3Emilia Glans
Emilia Glans 08, Åkersberga
4.31
Åkersberga SK
4.31
PB
  
Hagström10.8411.5210.9711.25x11.45
Ingårda5.816.957.306.696.666.72
Glans3.98x4.084.313.863.80
F13 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Stephanie Rimer
8.43
Turebergs FK
8.43
  
2Lisa Palmheden
Lisa Palmheden 09, Ösmo Nynäs
8.56
Ösmo Nynäs FIK
8.56
  
3Rebecka Albinsson
8.90
Karlskoga FI
8.90
  
4Stina Östholm
Stina Östholm 09, Eskilstuna FI
9.11
Eskilstuna FI
9.11
  
5Emelie RasmussenFrövi IK
9.12
  
Klara Johansson
DNS
Stocksäters IF
DNS
  
Heat 1
1Stephanie Rimer
8.50
Turebergs FK
8.50
q
  
2Emelie RasmussenFrövi IK
9.05
PB
q
  
3Tyra Sternlind
9.12
Hammarby IF
9.12
PB
  
4Cecilia Melander
9.22
Turebergs FK
9.22
PB
  
Heat 2
1Rebecka Albinsson
8.95
Karlskoga FI
8.95
q
  
2Emilia KarlssonIFK Gnesta
9.08
  
3Linn Elsässer HaldinHammarby IF
9.19
PB
  
4Vendela Dekreon
Vendela Dekreon 09, Eskilstuna FI
10.12
Eskilstuna FI
10.12
  
5Leija Beltinge
10.93
IFK Gnesta
10.93
  
Heat 3
1Lisa Palmheden
Lisa Palmheden 09, Ösmo Nynäs
8.54
Ösmo Nynäs FIK
8.54
q
  
2Stina Östholm
Stina Östholm 09, Eskilstuna FI
8.93
Eskilstuna FI
8.93
q
  
3Klara Johansson
9.05
Stocksäters IF
9.05
q
  
4Molly Eriksson
Molly Eriksson 09, Västerås FK
9.06
Västerås FK
9.06
PB
  
5Fredrika Nyblom
Fredrika Nyblom 09, Västerås FK
10.08
Västerås FK
10.08
PB
  
F13 60 m häck (68.6 cm, 7.65 m)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Klara Johansson
10.08
Stocksäters IF
10.08
  
2Stina Östholm
Stina Östholm 09, Eskilstuna FI
10.13
Eskilstuna FI
10.13
  
3Rebecka Albinsson
10.66
Karlskoga FI
10.66
  
4Signe Malm Tedebrand
11.37
Råby-Rekarne FIF
11.37
PB
  
5Emelie RasmussenFrövi IK
15.80
PB
  
F13 Höjd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Klara Johansson
1.44
Stocksäters IF
1.44
  
2Cecilia Melander
1.33
Turebergs FK
1.33
PB
  
2Stina Östholm
Stina Östholm 09, Eskilstuna FI
1.33
Eskilstuna FI
1.33
  
4Emilia KarlssonIFK Gnesta
1.25
PB
  
5Vendela Dekreon
Vendela Dekreon 09, Eskilstuna FI
1.20
Eskilstuna FI
1.20
  
1.101.151.201.251.301.331.361.391.441.48
Johansson----ooooxoxxx
Melander-oooooxxx
Östholm-oooooxxx
Karlsson-ooo
Dekreonxoooxxx
F13 Längd (zon)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Stephanie Rimer
5.13
Turebergs FK
5.13
PB
  
2Lisa Palmheden
Lisa Palmheden 09, Ösmo Nynäs
4.89
Ösmo Nynäs FIK
4.89
PB
  
3Tyra Sternlind
4.71
Hammarby IF
4.71
  
4Stina Östholm
Stina Östholm 09, Eskilstuna FI
4.65
Eskilstuna FI
4.65
PB
  
5Rebecka Albinsson
4.36
Karlskoga FI
4.36
PB
  
6Cecilia Melander
4.35
Turebergs FK
4.35
PB
  
7Emelie RasmussenFrövi IK
4.35
PB
  
8Signe Malm Tedebrand
4.20
Råby-Rekarne FIF
4.20
PB
  
9Molly Eriksson
Molly Eriksson 09, Västerås FK
4.06
Västerås FK
4.06
PB
  
10Vendela Dekreon
Vendela Dekreon 09, Eskilstuna FI
3.93
Eskilstuna FI
3.93
=PB
  
11Emilia KarlssonIFK Gnesta
3.71
PB
  
12Fredrika Nyblom
Fredrika Nyblom 09, Västerås FK
3.66
Västerås FK
3.66
  
13Linn Elsässer HaldinHammarby IF
3.66
  
14Leija BeltingeIFK Gnesta
2.90
  
Rimer5.104.344.734.854.975.13
Palmheden4.624.824.894.824.814.72
Sternlind4.644.704.714.704.704.59
Östholm4.64x4.594.51x4.65
Albinsson4.364.284.174.014.20x
Melander4.354.234.103.984.004.32
Rasmussen4.354.193.944.264.24x
Malm Tedebrand4.204.17
Eriksson4.064.064.02
Dekreon3.803.933.91
Karlsson2.833.713.19
Nyblom3.663.293.60
Elsässer Haldin3.663.553.31
Beltinge2.852.902.67
F13 Kula (2.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Tyra Sternlind
11.08
Hammarby IF
11.08
PB
  
2Molly Eriksson
Molly Eriksson 09, Västerås FK
10.95
Västerås FK
10.95
PB
  
3Stephanie Rimer
10.45
Turebergs FK
10.45
  
4Vendela Dekreon
Vendela Dekreon 09, Eskilstuna FI
9.22
Eskilstuna FI
9.22
  
5Cecilia Melander
8.12
Turebergs FK
8.12
  
6Lisa Palmheden
Lisa Palmheden 09, Ösmo Nynäs
8.08
Ösmo Nynäs FIK
8.08
PB
  
7Rebecka Albinsson
8.04
Karlskoga FI
8.04
  
8Fredrika Nyblom
Fredrika Nyblom 09, Västerås FK
6.40
Västerås FK
6.40
PB
  
9Emilia KarlssonIFK Gnesta
5.67
PB
  
Sternlind11.0810.9710.158.049.6810.31
Eriksson9.829.60x10.729.9810.95
Rimerx9.979.7010.459.789.58
Dekreonx9.22x9.20x9.16
Melander7.547.848.127.848.007.39
Palmheden7.557.317.147.667.278.08
Albinsson7.707.667.857.608.04x
Nyblom6.286.406.24xx6.00
Karlsson5.675.674.18
F12 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Elisa Östin
8.71
Karlskoga FI
8.71
  
2Agnes Nilsson
Agnes Nilsson 10, Råby-Rekarne
9.58
Råby-Rekarne FIF
9.58
PB
  
3Agnes Anderbro
Agnes Anderbro 10, Västerås FK
9.62
Västerås FK
9.62
PB
  
F12 60 m häck (68.6 cm, 7.65 m)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Elisa Östin
10.18
Karlskoga FI
10.18
PB
  
2Agnes Anderbro
Agnes Anderbro 10, Västerås FK
12.46
Västerås FK
12.46
PB
  
F12 Höjd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Agnes Anderbro
Agnes Anderbro 10, Västerås FK
1.30
Västerås FK
1.30
  
2Ebba DanielssonIFK Gnesta
1.20
PB
  
1.101.151.201.251.301.33
Anderbro-ooxoxoxxx
Danielssonooxxoxxx
F12 Längd (zon)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Elisa Östin
4.87
Karlskoga FI
4.87
PB
  
2Agnes Anderbro
Agnes Anderbro 10, Västerås FK
3.98
Västerås FK
3.98
  
3Ebba DanielssonIFK Gnesta
3.84
=PB
  
Östin4.684.87x4.484.634.65
Anderbro3.853.883.983.923.933.86
Danielsson3.743.623.573.733.733.84
F12 Kula (2.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Elisa Östin
10.13
Karlskoga FI
10.13
PB
  
2Leah Sageborn
8.03
IFK Gnesta
8.03
PB
  
3Agnes Anderbro
Agnes Anderbro 10, Västerås FK
6.07
Västerås FK
6.07
PB
  
Östin8.939.318.408.8210.139.23
Sageborn7.307.377.177.348.037.25
Anderbro5.776.075.135.385.365.64

© 2022 Friidrottsstatistik