0
27.4 | |
27.4 | |
28.4 | |
1.5 | |
1.5 | |
27.4 | |
1.5 | |
28.4 | |
13.4 | |
27‐28.4 | |
27‐28.4 | |
27.4 | |
29.4 | |
1.4 | |
27.4 | |
28.4 | |
27.4 | |
27.4 | |
25.4 | |
20.4 | |
24.4 | |
24.4 | |
20.4 | |
13.4 | |
22.4 | |
17.4 | |
17.4 | |
21.4 | |
1.4 | |
14.4 | |
17.3 | |
7.4 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
7.4 | |
7.4 | |
14.4 | |
13.4 | |
10.4 | |
27.3 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
9.4 | |
7.4 | |
1.4 | |
6.4 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
28.3 | |
23.3 | |
16.3 | |
4.2 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
29.3 | |
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 |
Män | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M 5.3 km Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Max Gibert Carlson Max Gibert Carlson 13, ESP 24:51 | 13 | ESP | 24:51 | = | ||||
2 | Anders Bengtsson Anders Bengtsson 66, Ryssberget 24:52 | 66 | Ryssbergets IK | 24:52 | = | ||||
M 10.5 km Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Timmy Karlsson Timmy Karlsson 86, Studenterna 37:47 | 86 | FK Studenterna | 37:47 | = | ||||
2 | Klas Persson Klas Persson 81, Graal 38:21 | 81 | SK Graal | 38:21 | = | ||||
3 | Johan Tärnhuvud Estvik Johan Tärnhuvud Estvik 84, T Blekinge 38:24 | 84 | T Blekinge LF | 38:24 | = | ||||
4 | Kristoffer Karlsson Kristoffer Karlsson 92, Contact 39:33 | 92 | UF Contact | 39:33 | = | ||||
5 | Jonas Gummesson 40:22 | 79 | 40:22 | = | |||||
Kvinnor | |||||||||
K 5.3 km Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Emilia Ohlin Emilia Ohlin 93, Sävedalen 22:12 | 93 | Sävedalens AIK | 22:12 | = | ||||
2 | Jenny Eriksson 23:48 | 75 | 23:48 | = | |||||
K 10.5 km Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Tilde Jensen Tilde Jensen 87, Stigmännen 41:55 | 87 | Stigmännen Karlshamns OK | 41:55 | = | ||||
2 | Jannike Ottosson Jannike Ottosson 82, T Blekinge 44:24 | 82 | T Blekinge LF | 44:24 | = | ||||
3 | Sandra Södergren Sandra Södergren 89, Gnistan 44:42 | 89 | FIF Gnistan | 44:42 | = | ||||
4 | Liselott Håkansson Liselott Håkansson 71, Ryssberget 46:53 | 71 | Ryssbergets IK | 46:53 | = | ||||
5 | Pauline Jeppsson Pauline Jeppsson 77, T Blekinge 46:58 | 77 | T Blekinge LF | 46:58 | = |