0
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
21.2 | |
22.2 | |
22.2 | |
21.2 | |
16.2 | |
19.2 | |
19.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
13.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
17‐18.2 | |
16‐18.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
10.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
12.2 | |
13.2 | |
12.2 | |
10.2 | |
7.2 | |
12.2 | |
11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
9‐11.2 | |
11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10.2 | |
8.2 | |
10.2 | |
8.2 | |
4.1 | |
7.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
27.1 | |
1.2 | |
5.2 | |
5.2 | |
1.2 | |
5.2 | |
3.2 | |
2‐4.2 | |
4.2 |
Män | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M 14.7 km terräng Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Per Arvidsson Per Arvidsson 86, Start 50:02 | 86 | IF Start | 50:02 | = | ||||
2 | Jonas Nilsson Jonas Nilsson 92, Örebro AIK 52:01 | 92 | Örebro AIK | 52:01 | = | ||||
3 | Per Carlborg Per Carlborg 84, Hagaby 54:05 | 84 | Hagaby GoIF | 54:05 | = | ||||
4 | William Pommer William Pommer 95, Akele 54:15 | 95 | IK Akele | 54:15 | = | ||||
5 | Jonathan Kandelin Jonathan Kandelin 90, Örebro AIK 55:02 | 90 | Örebro AIK | 55:02 | = | ||||
6 | Axel Sandberg Axel Sandberg 00, KFUM Örebro 55:08 | 00 | KFUM Örebro | 55:08 | = | ||||
7 | Linus Wedin Linus Wedin 07, Start 55:37 | 07 | IF Start | 55:37 | = | ||||
8 | Oskar Hansson Oskar Hansson 97, KFUM Örebro 56:46 | 97 | KFUM Örebro | 56:46 | = | ||||
9 | Martin Duberg Martin Duberg 85, Örebro AIK 58:23 | 85 | Örebro AIK | 58:23 | = | ||||
10 | Rodney Hundermark Rodney Hundermark 69, Nora 59:50 | 69 | IFK Nora | 59:50 | = | ||||
Kvinnor | |||||||||
K 14.7 km terräng Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Fanny Schulstad Fanny Schulstad 88, KFUM Örebro 57:10 | 88 | KFUM Örebro | 57:10 | = | ||||
2 | Liduina van Sitteren Liduina van Sitteren 89, Örebro AIK 59:23 | 89 | Örebro AIK | 59:23 | = | ||||
3 | Tuva Svedin Tuva Svedin 98, Örebro AIK 1:02:07 | 98 | Örebro AIK | 1:02:07 | = | ||||
4 | Petra Hanaeus Petra Hanaeus 72, Start 1:04:48 | 72 | IF Start | 1:04:48 | = | ||||
5 | Carina Gustavsson Carina Gustavsson 80, Gränslös 1:08:28 | 80 | LK Gränslöst | 1:08:28 | = | ||||
6 | Malin Sjödin Malin Sjödin 72, Kumla 1:11:08 | 72 | Kumla SF | 1:11:08 | = | ||||
7 | Jenny Dollerup Jenny Dollerup 85, Nora 1:16:51 | 85 | IFK Nora | 1:16:51 | = | ||||
8 | Elin Andersson Elin Andersson 90, Kumla 1:18:05 | 90 | Kumla SF | 1:18:05 | = | ||||
9 | Anna Janegren Anna Janegren 82, Start 1:18:06 | 82 | IF Start | 1:18:06 | = | ||||
10 | Pansy Ståhl Pansy Ståhl 72, Start 1:19:52 | 72 | IF Start | 1:19:52 | = |