0
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
21.2 | |
22.2 | |
22.2 | |
21.2 | |
16.2 | |
19.2 | |
19.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
13.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
17‐18.2 | |
16‐18.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
10.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
12.2 | |
13.2 | |
12.2 | |
10.2 | |
7.2 | |
12.2 | |
11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
9‐11.2 | |
11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10.2 | |
8.2 | |
10.2 | |
8.2 | |
4.1 | |
7.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
27.1 | |
1.2 | |
5.2 | |
5.2 | |
1.2 | |
5.2 | |
3.2 | |
2‐4.2 | |
4.2 |
Män | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M 5 km väg Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Rasmus Ahlgren Rasmus Ahlgren 99, Upsala IF 15:32 | 99 | Upsala IF | 15:32 | =PB | ||||
2 | Viktor Johansson Viktor Johansson 90, Team Ormsalva 16:30 | 90 | T Ormsalva AC | 16:30 | =PB | ||||
3 | Linus Näslund Linus Näslund 00, Ärla IF 16:53 | 00 | Ärla IF | 16:53 | =PB | ||||
4 | Joel Rune 17:10 | 01 | 17:10 | =PB | |||||
5 | Jimmy Nyberg Jimmy Nyberg 84, Norbergs CK 17:25 | 84 | Norbergs CK | 17:25 | =PB | ||||
6 | Sebastian Näslund 17:43 | 92 | 17:43 | =PB | |||||
7 | Marcus Lundin 17:56 | 85 | 17:56 | =PB | |||||
8 | Viggo Olsson Viggo Olsson 06, KFUM Örebro 18:18 | 06 | KFUM Örebro | 18:18 | =PB | ||||
9 | Anton Eklind Anton Eklind 05, KFUM Örebro 18:31 | 05 | KFUM Örebro | 18:31 | =PB | ||||
10 | Johan Rune 18:49 | 72 | 18:49 | =PB | |||||
11 | Svante Jorstig Svante Jorstig 08, KFUM Örebro 18:55 | 08 | KFUM Örebro | 18:55 | =PB | ||||
12 | Viktor Jonhed 19:05 | 06 | 19:05 | =PB | |||||
13 | Axel Örneland Axel Örneland 08, Start 19:08 | 08 | IF Start | 19:08 | =PB | ||||
14 | Måns Dahlberg Måns Dahlberg 09, Start 19:12 | 09 | IF Start | 19:12 | =PB | ||||
15 | Senad Suhonjic Senad Suhonjic 84, Norbergs OK 19:23 | 84 | Norbergs OK | 19:23 | =PB | ||||
M 10 km väg Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Axel Sandberg Axel Sandberg 00, KFUM Örebro 33:07 | 00 | KFUM Örebro | 33:07 | =SB | ||||
2 | William Pommer William Pommer 95, Akele 34:06 | 95 | IK Akele | 34:06 | =PB | ||||
3 | Kevin Henriksson Kevin Henriksson 97, 338 Småland 36:03 | 97 | 338 Småland Triathlon & MF | 36:03 | =PB | ||||
4 | Andreas Johansson Zune Andreas Johansson Zune 78, Motala 36:16 | 78 | Motala AIF | 36:16 | =PB | ||||
5 | Linus Af Wåhlberg Linus Af Wåhlberg 90, Högby 36:25 | 90 | Högby IF | 36:25 | =PB | ||||
6 | Philip Aspsjö Philip Aspsjö 89, 338 Småland 36:29 | 89 | 338 Småland Triathlon & MF | 36:29 | =PB | ||||
7 | Marcus Gunnarsson 36:48 | 92 | 36:48 | = | |||||
8 | Lucas Asplund Lucas Asplund 06, KFUM Örebro 38:42 | 06 | KFUM Örebro | 38:42 | =PB | ||||
9 | Filip Gert Filip Gert 89, 338 Småland 38:52 | 89 | 338 Småland Triathlon & MF | 38:52 | =PB | ||||
10 | Anton Suontausta Anton Suontausta 89, Westmannia 38:53 | 89 | IK Westmannia | 38:53 | =PB | ||||
11 | Olle Mårthans 39:02 | 86 | 39:02 | =PB | |||||
12 | Conrad Granath Conrad Granath 78, Start 39:08 | 78 | IF Start | 39:08 | =PB | ||||
13 | Christer Garpenlund | 92 | 39:37 | =PB | |||||
14 | Peter Ström Peter Ström 70, Kumla 39:49 | 70 | Kumla SF | 39:49 | =PB | ||||
15 | Johan Rundberg Johan Rundberg 81, Brohyttan 39:55 | 81 | Brohyttans IF | 39:55 | =PB | ||||
16 | Jonas Viotti 39:57 | 78 | 39:57 | =PB | |||||
17 | Mårten Löwdin Mårten Löwdin 77, Westmannia 39:57 | 77 | IK Westmannia | 39:57 | =PB | ||||
M Halvmaraton Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Martin Regborn Martin Regborn 92, KFUM Örebro 1:05:09 | 92 | KFUM Örebro | 1:05:09 | =PB | ||||
2 | Zachariah Mogendi Zachariah Mogendi 84, KEN 1:09:19 | 84 | KEN | 1:09:19 | =PB | ||||
3 | Per Arvidsson Per Arvidsson 86, Start 1:09:49 | 86 | IF Start | 1:09:49 | =PB | ||||
4 | Kim Andersson Kim Andersson 90, Umara 1:11:56 | 90 | Umara SC | 1:11:56 | =PB | ||||
5 | Tomas Bjurström Tomas Bjurström 87, KFUM Örebro 1:14:27 | 87 | KFUM Örebro | 1:14:27 | =SB | ||||
6 | Mikael Tunali Mikael Tunali 79, Lidköpings VSK 1:15:33 | 79 | Lidköpings VSK | 1:15:33 | =PB | ||||
7 | David Klasson David Klasson 89, Gränslös 1:15:33 | 89 | LK Gränslöst | 1:15:33 | =PB | ||||
8 | John Lundström John Lundström 90, Tisdagsklubben 1:16:47 | 90 | Tisdagsklubben Örebro | 1:16:47 | =PB | ||||
9 | Oskar Arlebo Oskar Arlebo 77, Örebro AIK 1:17:16 | 77 | Örebro AIK | 1:17:16 | =SB | ||||
10 | Erik Axelsson 1:18:52 | 96 | 1:18:52 | =PB | |||||
11 | Patrik Jansson Patrik Jansson 92, Örebro AIK 1:18:55 | 92 | Örebro AIK | 1:18:55 | = | ||||
12 | Fredrik Johnsson Fredrik Johnsson 77, Örebro AIK 1:18:58 | 77 | Örebro AIK | 1:18:58 | =PB | ||||
13 | Fredrik Johnsson Fredrik Johnsson 75, Örebro AIK 1:19:38 | 75 | Örebro AIK | 1:19:38 | = | ||||
14 | Björn Engqvist Björn Engqvist 81, Örebro AIK 1:20:56 | 81 | Örebro AIK | 1:20:56 | = | ||||
15 | Jakob Nilsson Jakob Nilsson 84, Örebro AIK 1:21:00 | 84 | Örebro AIK | 1:21:00 | = | ||||
16 | Rasmus Helgersson Rasmus Helgersson 89, Nordanstig 1:21:12 | 89 | Nordanstigs FK | 1:21:12 | =PB | ||||
17 | Niklas Hasselwander 1:21:20 | 79 | 1:21:20 | =PB | |||||
18 | Oskar Hansson Oskar Hansson 97, KFUM Örebro 1:21:32 | 97 | KFUM Örebro | 1:21:32 | =PB | ||||
19 | Tim Olsson Tim Olsson 92, Vegan Runners 1:23:10 | 92 | Vegan Runners IK | 1:23:10 | =PB | ||||
20 | Per-Olov Andersson 1:24:39 | 66 | 1:24:39 | =PB | |||||
21 | Mattias Karlsson 1:25:45 | 74 | 1:25:45 | =PB | |||||
22 | Per Eklöf Per Eklöf 81, Nora 1:26:07 | 81 | IFK Nora | 1:26:07 | =PB | ||||
23 | Viktor Gerdin 1:26:07 | 92 | 1:26:07 | =PB | |||||
24 | Fredrik Bernsmed Fredrik Bernsmed 89, Fredrikshof 1:26:08 | 89 | Fredrikshofs FIF | 1:26:08 | =PB | ||||
Kvinnor | |||||||||
K 5 km väg Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Anna Ferletta Anna Ferletta 05, Karlskoga 19:00 | 05 | Karlskoga FIF | 19:00 | =PB | ||||
2 | Åsa Bergman Åsa Bergman 83, Västerås LK 19:04 | 83 | Västerås LK | 19:04 | =PB | ||||
3 | Maria Nagle Maria Nagle 76, Start 19:54 | 76 | IF Start | 19:54 | =PB | ||||
4 | Alva Galmén Alva Galmén 01, Örebro AIK 21:35 | 01 | Örebro AIK | 21:35 | =PB | ||||
5 | Julia Gustafsson Julia Gustafsson 06, KFUM Örebro 22:12 | 06 | KFUM Örebro | 22:12 | =PB | ||||
K 10 km väg Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Ronja Lindgren Fjellner Ronja Lindgren Fjellner 89, KFUM Örebro 37:43 | 89 | KFUM Örebro | 37:43 | =SB | ||||
2 | Anna Hagberg Anna Hagberg 90, Falun 39:31 | 90 | Falu IK | 39:31 | =PB | ||||
3 | Julia Johnsson Julia Johnsson 76, Örebro AIK 40:41 | 76 | Örebro AIK | 40:41 | =PB | ||||
4 | Malin Sjödin Malin Sjödin 72, Kumla 44:47 | 72 | Kumla SF | 44:47 | =PB | ||||
5 | Johanna Nordström 47:31 | 80 | 47:31 | =PB | |||||
K Halvmaraton Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Fanny Schulstad Fanny Schulstad 88, KFUM Örebro 1:19:13 | 88 | KFUM Örebro | 1:19:13 | =SB | ||||
2 | Liduina van Sitteren Liduina van Sitteren 89, Örebro AIK 1:20:48 | 89 | Örebro AIK | 1:20:48 | = | ||||
3 | Josefine Johnsson Josefine Johnsson 02, Eskilstuna FI 1:21:18 | 02 | Eskilstuna FI | 1:21:18 | =PB | ||||
4 | Kristalina Smårs Kristalina Smårs 91, Örebro AIK 1:29:13 | 91 | Örebro AIK | 1:29:13 | =PB | ||||
5 | Petra Hanaeus Petra Hanaeus 72, Start 1:30:31 | 72 | IF Start | 1:30:31 | =SB | ||||
6 | Zara Lundgren Zara Lundgren 87, Nordanstig 1:32:16 | 87 | Nordanstigs FK | 1:32:16 | =PB | ||||
7 | Therese Persson Therese Persson 73, Örebro AIK 1:35:57 | 73 | Örebro AIK | 1:35:57 | = | ||||
8 | Malin Österman Malin Österman 93, Roslagen 1:35:59 | 93 | LK Roslagen | 1:35:59 | =PB | ||||
9 | Arina Thorén Arina Thorén 73, Linnéa 1:36:08 | 73 | IF Linnéa | 1:36:08 | =PB | ||||
10 | Emma Bergström 1:36:24 | 89 | 1:36:24 | =PB | |||||
11 | Therese Fjordäng Therese Fjordäng 88, Vretstorp 1:38:12 | 88 | Vretstorps IF | 1:38:12 | = | ||||
12 | Ida Nilsson 1:38:33 | 78 | 1:38:33 | =PB |