0
27.4 | |
27.4 | |
28.4 | |
1.5 | |
1.5 | |
27.4 | |
1.5 | |
28.4 | |
13.4 | |
27‐28.4 | |
27‐28.4 | |
27.4 | |
29.4 | |
1.4 | |
27.4 | |
28.4 | |
27.4 | |
27.4 | |
25.4 | |
20.4 | |
24.4 | |
24.4 | |
20.4 | |
13.4 | |
22.4 | |
17.4 | |
17.4 | |
21.4 | |
1.4 | |
14.4 | |
17.3 | |
7.4 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
7.4 | |
7.4 | |
14.4 | |
13.4 | |
10.4 | |
27.3 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
9.4 | |
7.4 | |
1.4 | |
6.4 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
28.3 | |
23.3 | |
16.3 | |
4.2 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
29.3 | |
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 |
Män | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
P15 80 m häck (83.8 cm) Vind: +0.6 Final A Final | Vind: +0.6 | ||||||||
1 | Emil Klockar Emil Klockar 06, Huddinge 11.47 | 06 | Huddinge AIS | 11.47 | =PB | ||||
P15 3x800 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Hammarby IF 6:31.19 | lag 1 | 6:31.19 | = | |||||
2 | Turebergs FK 6:45.46 | 6:45.46 | = | ||||||
3 | Hammarby IF 7:22.25 | lag 2 | 7:22.25 | = | |||||
4 | Hammarby IF 7:42.92 | lag 3 | 7:42.92 | = | |||||
5 | Huddinge AIS 7:55.03 | 7:55.03 | = | ||||||
P13 5x60 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Hammarby IF 40.02 | lag 1 | 40.02 | = | |||||
2 | Huddinge AIS 40.89 | lag 1 | 40.89 | = | |||||
3 | Hammarby IF 43.85 | lag 2 | 43.85 | = | |||||
4 | Huddinge AIS 45.29 | lag 3 | 45.29 | = | |||||
Huddinge AIS | lag 2 | DQ | = | ||||||
P13 3x600 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Hammarby IF 5:16.97 | lag 1 | 5:16.97 | = | |||||
2 | Huddinge AIS 5:20.48 | lag 1 | 5:20.48 | = | |||||
3 | Turebergs FK 5:31.73 | 5:31.73 | = | ||||||
4 | Huddinge AIS 5:35.87 | lag 2 | 5:35.87 | = | |||||
5 | Hammarby IF 5:47.26 | lag 2 | 5:47.26 | = | |||||
6 | Huddinge AIS 6:03.29 | lag 4 | 6:03.29 | = | |||||
7 | Huddinge AIS 6:44.25 | lag 3 | 6:44.25 | = | |||||
Kvinnor | |||||||||
F15 80 m Vind: +0.6 Final A Final | Vind: +0.6 | ||||||||
1 | Clara Unnerud Wallhagen Clara Unnerud Wallhagen 06, Huddinge 11.30 | 06 | Huddinge AIS | 11.30 | =SB | ||||
F15 80 m häck (76.2 cm, 8 m) Vind: +0.6 Final A Final | Vind: +0.6 | ||||||||
1 | Elin Hjertzell Elin Hjertzell 06, Huddinge 13.03 | 06 | Huddinge AIS | 13.03 | =PB | ||||
F15 3x800 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Hammarby IF 7:13.82 | 7:13.82 | = | ||||||
2 | Turebergs FK 7:30.29 | lag 1 | 7:30.29 | = | |||||
3 | Turebergs FK 8:27.74 | lag 2 | 8:27.74 | = | |||||
F13 5x60 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Täby IS 39.41 | lag 1 | 39.41 | = | |||||
2 | Hammarby IF 39.55 | lag 1 | 39.55 | = | |||||
3 | Turebergs FK 43.04 | 43.04 | = | ||||||
Final B | |||||||||
1 | Danderyds SK 42.30 | 42.30 | = | ||||||
2 | Hanvikens SK 43.24 | 43.24 | = | ||||||
3 | Täby IS 44.35 | lag 2 | 44.35 | = | |||||
4 | Hammarby IF 46.45 | lag 2 | 46.45 | = | |||||
5 | Huddinge AIS 46.92 | 46.92 | = | ||||||
F13 3x600 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Turebergs FK 5:26.18 | 5:26.18 | = | ||||||
2 | Hammarby IF 5:32.91 | lag 1 | 5:32.91 | = | |||||
3 | Täby IS 5:44.26 | lag 1 | 5:44.26 | = | |||||
4 | Hammarby IF 6:00.15 | lag 2 | 6:00.15 | = | |||||
5 | Täby IS 6:13.68 | lag 2 | 6:13.68 | = | |||||
6 | Tullinge FI 6:21.14 | 6:21.14 | = | ||||||
Agnes Parmhed 08, Matilda Danielsson 09, Sonja Dahlén 10 |