16.10
16.10
16.10
3.10
17.10
14.10
9.10
3.10
10.10
17.10
17.10
16.10
16.10
3.10
26.9
13.10
7.10
14.10
9.10
28.8
6.10
9.10
13.10
9.10
9.10
9.10
12.10
9.10
19.9
12.10
10.10
10.10
9.10
10.10
3.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
9.10
9.10
3.10
30.9
10.10
25.9
13.9
27.9
19.9
9.10
3.10
26.9
9.10
7.10
7.10
6.10
10.10
9.10
9.10
9.10
7.10
7.10
30.9
9.10
9.10
2.10
2.10
26.9
26.9
5.10
2.10
2.10
3.10
2.10
26.9
29.9
27.9
22.9
20.9
15.9
3.10
26.9
2.10
2.10
2.10
2.10
21.9
14.9
29.8
3.10
26.9
3.10
2.10
26.9
26.9
3.10
Arena: Framnäs IP   Arrangör: Lidköpings IS
Tävlande: 19 (4+15)   Starter: 93 (20+73)

Män
P15 Kula (4.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

Jonathan Haggren
8.72
Alingsås IF
8.72
PB
  
Alexander Vedin
Alexander Vedin 07, Trollhättan FIK
8.63
Trollhättan FIK
8.63
  
Haggren8.59x8.72
Vedin8.528.568.63
P15 Diskus (1.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

Alexander Vedin
Alexander Vedin 07, Trollhättan FIK
40.15
Trollhättan FIK
40.15
PB
  
Jonathan Haggren
29.93
Alingsås IF
29.93
PB
  
P15 Slägga (4.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

Alexander Vedin
Alexander Vedin 07, Trollhättan FIK
21.10
Trollhättan FIK
21.10
  
Jonathan Haggren
20.37
Alingsås IF
20.37
PB
  
P15 Spjut (600 g)     


Final A

Final

Alexander Vedin
Alexander Vedin 07, Trollhättan FIK
38.75
Trollhättan FIK
38.75
  
Jonathan Haggren
25.44
Alingsås IF
25.44
PB
  
P15 Vikt (9.08 kg)     


Final A

Final

Jonathan Haggren
7.91
Alingsås IF
7.91
PB
  
Alexander Vedin
Alexander Vedin 07, Trollhättan FIK
7.76
Trollhättan FIK
7.76
PB
  
Haggren7.91xx
Vedin7.377.766.13
P13 Kula (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

Albin Påfvelsson
8.14
Alingsås IF
8.14
  
Efraim Jonsson
Efraim Jonsson 09, Lidköpings IS
7.41
Lidköpings IS
7.41
  
Påfvelsson8.148.107.64
Jonsson6.727.416.99
P13 Diskus (0.6 kg)     


Final A

Final

Albin Påfvelsson
27.22
Alingsås IF
27.22
PB
  
Efraim Jonsson
Efraim Jonsson 09, Lidköpings IS
24.79
Lidköpings IS
24.79
PB
  
P13 Slägga (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

Albin Påfvelsson
20.88
Alingsås IF
20.88
PB
  
Efraim Jonsson
Efraim Jonsson 09, Lidköpings IS
16.98
Lidköpings IS
16.98
PB
  
P13 Spjut (400 g)     


Final A

Final

Albin Påfvelsson
28.61
Alingsås IF
28.61
  
Efraim Jonsson
Efraim Jonsson 09, Lidköpings IS
22.42
Lidköpings IS
22.42
PB
  
P13 Vikt (9.08 kg)     


Final A

Final

Albin Påfvelsson
6.66
Alingsås IF
6.66
PB
  
Efraim Jonsson
Efraim Jonsson 09, Lidköpings IS
5.25
Lidköpings IS
5.25
PB
  
Påfvelsson6.666.524.59
Jonsson3.654.965.25
M Kula     


Final A

Final

Simon Evertsson
Simon Evertsson 96, Trollhättan FIK
11.96
Trollhättan FIK
11.96
PB
  
Alexander Sätterman
Alexander Sätterman 94, Trollhättan FIK
9.04
Trollhättan FIK
9.04
  
Evertsson11.9611.7411.62
Sättermanx9.048.88
M Diskus     


Final A

Final

Simon Evertsson
Simon Evertsson 96, Trollhättan FIK
33.23
Trollhättan FIK
33.23
  
Alexander Sätterman
Alexander Sätterman 94, Trollhättan FIK
26.37
Trollhättan FIK
26.37
  
M Slägga     


Final A

Final

Alexander Sätterman
Alexander Sätterman 94, Trollhättan FIK
33.09
Trollhättan FIK
33.09
  
Simon Evertsson
Simon Evertsson 96, Trollhättan FIK
25.35
Trollhättan FIK
25.35
PB
  
M Spjut     


Final A

Final

Simon Evertsson
Simon Evertsson 96, Trollhättan FIK
43.82
Trollhättan FIK
43.82
  
Alexander Sätterman
Alexander Sätterman 94, Trollhättan FIK
38.62
Trollhättan FIK
38.62
  
M Vikt     


Final A

Final

Alexander Sätterman
Alexander Sätterman 94, Trollhättan FIK
9.37
Trollhättan FIK
9.37
PB
  
Simon Evertsson
Simon Evertsson 96, Trollhättan FIK
8.13
Trollhättan FIK
8.13
PB
  
Sätterman9.04x9.37
Evertsson8.13
Kvinnor
F17 Kula (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

Ebba Zachrisson
Ebba Zachrisson 05, Lidköpings IS
10.39
Lidköpings IS
10.39
  
Nora Jolbäck
9.24
Ullevi FK
9.24
  
Meja Thörn
Meja Thörn 05, Lidköpings IS
8.83
Lidköpings IS
8.83
  
Zachrisson10.39x10.03
Jolbäckx9.24x
Thörn8.438.158.83
F17 Diskus     


Final A

Final

Nora Jolbäck
34.57
Ullevi FK
34.57
  
Meja Thörn
Meja Thörn 05, Lidköpings IS
22.72
Lidköpings IS
22.72
  
Ebba Zachrisson
Ebba Zachrisson 05, Lidköpings IS
20.32
Lidköpings IS
20.32
PB
  
F17 Slägga (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

Nora Jolbäck
41.18
Ullevi FK
41.18
  
Meja Thörn
Meja Thörn 05, Lidköpings IS
36.09
Lidköpings IS
36.09
  
Ebba Zachrisson
Ebba Zachrisson 05, Lidköpings IS
27.80
Lidköpings IS
27.80
  
F17 Spjut (500 g)     


Final A

Final

Ebba Zachrisson
Ebba Zachrisson 05, Lidköpings IS
32.45
Lidköpings IS
32.45
  
Nora Jolbäck
28.59
Ullevi FK
28.59
SB
  
Meja Thörn
Meja Thörn 05, Lidköpings IS
22.62
Lidköpings IS
22.62
  
F17 Vikt (7.26 kg)     


Final A

Final

Ebba Zachrisson
Ebba Zachrisson 05, Lidköpings IS
10.31
Lidköpings IS
10.31
PB
  
Meja Thörn
Meja Thörn 05, Lidköpings IS
10.29
Lidköpings IS
10.29
PB
  
Nora JolbäckUllevi FK
NM
  
Zachrissonx10.31x
Thörnx8.5710.29
Jolbäckxxx
F15 Kula (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

Linnea Hallsten
10.41
Dals Södra FFI
10.41
PB
  
Alma Jolbäck
Alma Jolbäck 07, Lidköpings IS
9.51
Lidköpings IS
9.51
  
Emma AnderssonIF Hagen
8.13
  
Ester Mattsson
Ester Mattsson 07, Trollhättan FIK
7.98
Trollhättan FIK
7.98
  
Emilia Blomdahl
Emilia Blomdahl 07, Lidköpings IS
7.70
Lidköpings IS
7.70
PB
  
Astrid Milding
Astrid Milding 07, Trollhättan FIK
7.32
Trollhättan FIK
7.32
  
Hallsten9.5210.1310.41
Jolbäck8.289.519.51
Andersson8.13
Mattsson7.737.587.98
Blomdahl7.707.107.06
Milding6.527.326.47
F15 Diskus (0.75 kg)     


Final A

Final

Alma Jolbäck
Alma Jolbäck 07, Lidköpings IS
37.68
Lidköpings IS
37.68
PB
  
Emma AnderssonIF Hagen
28.38
  
Linnea Hallsten
25.21
Dals Södra FFI
25.21
PB
  
Emilia Blomdahl
Emilia Blomdahl 07, Lidköpings IS
22.38
Lidköpings IS
22.38
  
Astrid Milding
Astrid Milding 07, Trollhättan FIK
18.68
Trollhättan FIK
18.68
PB
  
Ester Mattsson
Ester Mattsson 07, Trollhättan FIK
16.00
Trollhättan FIK
16.00
PB
  
F15 Slägga (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

Alma Jolbäck
Alma Jolbäck 07, Lidköpings IS
37.88
Lidköpings IS
37.88
  
Emma AnderssonIF Hagen
36.45
  
Ester Mattsson
Ester Mattsson 07, Trollhättan FIK
31.21
Trollhättan FIK
31.21
  
Emilia Blomdahl
Emilia Blomdahl 07, Lidköpings IS
30.50
Lidköpings IS
30.50
  
Linnea Hallsten
28.92
Dals Södra FFI
28.92
  
Astrid Milding
Astrid Milding 07, Trollhättan FIK
23.97
Trollhättan FIK
23.97
  
F15 Spjut (500 g)     


Final A

Final

Alma Jolbäck
Alma Jolbäck 07, Lidköpings IS
24.46
Lidköpings IS
24.46
  
Emilia Blomdahl
Emilia Blomdahl 07, Lidköpings IS
23.86
Lidköpings IS
23.86
  
Linnea Hallsten
19.17
Dals Södra FFI
19.17
SB
  
Ester Mattsson
Ester Mattsson 07, Trollhättan FIK
17.03
Trollhättan FIK
17.03
  
Astrid Milding
Astrid Milding 07, Trollhättan FIK
13.93
Trollhättan FIK
13.93
  
F15 Vikt (7.26 kg)     


Final A

Final

Ester Mattsson
Ester Mattsson 07, Trollhättan FIK
10.98
Trollhättan FIK
10.98
PB
  
Linnea Hallsten
10.80
Dals Södra FFI
10.80
PB
  
Emilia Blomdahl
Emilia Blomdahl 07, Lidköpings IS
10.73
Lidköpings IS
10.73
PB
  
Alma Jolbäck
Alma Jolbäck 07, Lidköpings IS
10.19
Lidköpings IS
10.19
  
Astrid Milding
Astrid Milding 07, Trollhättan FIK
5.45
Trollhättan FIK
5.45
PB
  
Mattssonx10.98x
Hallsten8.549.6010.80
Blomdahl10.7310.4310.52
Jolbäckx9.3910.19
Milding5.454.87x
F13 Kula (2.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

Isabelle Blomdahl
Isabelle Blomdahl 09, Lidköpings IS
10.91
Lidköpings IS
10.91
  
Emma Theander
Emma Theander 08, Stenungsunds FI
9.17
F Stenungsunds FI
9.17
  
Vera Svedung
Vera Svedung 08, Trollhättan FIK
8.70
Trollhättan FIK
8.70
PB
  
Marika Söderlund Larsson
Marika Söderlund Larsson 10, Stenungsunds FI
8.51
10F Stenungsunds FI
8.51
  
Maja Barndik
Maja Barndik 08, Lidköpings IS
7.71
Lidköpings IS
7.71
  
Felicia Bjärnlöv
6.94
Eksjö Södra IK
6.94
  
Blomdahl10.3510.9110.45
Theander9.178.958.40
Svedung8.708.208.56
Söderlund Larssonxx8.51
Barndik6.567.077.71
Bjärnlövx6.946.61
F13 Diskus (0.6 kg)     


Final A

Final

Felicia Bjärnlöv
28.52
Eksjö Södra IK
28.52
  
Isabelle Blomdahl
Isabelle Blomdahl 09, Lidköpings IS
22.17
Lidköpings IS
22.17
  
Emma Theander
Emma Theander 08, Stenungsunds FI
21.10
F Stenungsunds FI
21.10
  
Maja Barndik
Maja Barndik 08, Lidköpings IS
17.33
Lidköpings IS
17.33
  
Vera Svedung
Vera Svedung 08, Trollhättan FIK
17.23
Trollhättan FIK
17.23
PB
  
Marika Söderlund Larsson
Marika Söderlund Larsson 10, Stenungsunds FI
NM
10F Stenungsunds FI
NM
  
F13 Slägga (2.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

Felicia Bjärnlöv
45.80
Eksjö Södra IK
45.80
PB
  
Isabelle Blomdahl
Isabelle Blomdahl 09, Lidköpings IS
39.45
Lidköpings IS
39.45
  
Marika Söderlund Larsson
Marika Söderlund Larsson 10, Stenungsunds FI
34.58
10F Stenungsunds FI
34.58
PB
  
Emma Theander
Emma Theander 08, Stenungsunds FI
28.47
F Stenungsunds FI
28.47
  
Maja Barndik
Maja Barndik 08, Lidköpings IS
24.89
Lidköpings IS
24.89
PB
  
Vera Svedung
Vera Svedung 08, Trollhättan FIK
23.28
Trollhättan FIK
23.28
PB
  
F13 Spjut (400 g)     


Final A

Final

Isabelle Blomdahl
Isabelle Blomdahl 09, Lidköpings IS
21.04
Lidköpings IS
21.04
  
Marika Söderlund Larsson
Marika Söderlund Larsson 10, Stenungsunds FI
16.58
10F Stenungsunds FI
16.58
PB
  
Emma Theander
Emma Theander 08, Stenungsunds FI
16.14
F Stenungsunds FI
16.14
PB
  
Felicia Bjärnlöv
15.81
Eksjö Södra IK
15.81
  
Maja Barndik
Maja Barndik 08, Lidköpings IS
15.27
Lidköpings IS
15.27
  
Vera Svedung
Vera Svedung 08, Trollhättan FIK
14.41
Trollhättan FIK
14.41
PB
  
F13 Vikt (7.26 kg)     


Final A

Final

Felicia Bjärnlöv
10.76
Eksjö Södra IK
10.76
PB
  
Marika Söderlund Larsson
Marika Söderlund Larsson 10, Stenungsunds FI
9.42
10F Stenungsunds FI
9.42
PB
  
Emma Theander
Emma Theander 08, Stenungsunds FI
8.89
F Stenungsunds FI
8.89
PB
  
Isabelle Blomdahl
Isabelle Blomdahl 09, Lidköpings IS
6.92
Lidköpings IS
6.92
  
Vera Svedung
Vera Svedung 08, Trollhättan FIK
5.64
Trollhättan FIK
5.64
PB
  
Maja Barndik
Maja Barndik 08, Lidköpings IS
5.37
Lidköpings IS
5.37
PB
  
Bjärnlöv10.269.7910.76
Söderlund Larsson9.429.35x
Theander8.898.678.89
Blomdahl6.92
Svedung5.644.975.64
Barndik5.37x4.97
K Kula     


Final A

Final

Jenny Jonsson
Jenny Jonsson 02, Lidköpings IS
11.26
Lidköpings IS
11.26
  
Linnea Fohlén Gladh
Linnea Fohlén Gladh 06, Trollhättan FIK
10.56
Trollhättan FIK
10.56
PB
  
Johanna HallstenHälle IF
8.80
PB
  
Jonsson11.0411.2611.03
Fohlén Gladh10.569.509.87
Hallsten8.808.738.34
K Diskus     


Final A

Final

Jenny Jonsson
Jenny Jonsson 02, Lidköpings IS
35.36
Lidköpings IS
35.36
  
Linnea Fohlén Gladh
Linnea Fohlén Gladh 06, Trollhättan FIK
30.43
Trollhättan FIK
30.43
PB
  
Johanna HallstenHälle IF
22.40
SB
  
K Slägga     


Final A

Final

Linnea Fohlén Gladh
Linnea Fohlén Gladh 06, Trollhättan FIK
41.94
Trollhättan FIK
41.94
  
Johanna HallstenHälle IF
37.59
  
Jenny Jonsson
Jenny Jonsson 02, Lidköpings IS
29.22
Lidköpings IS
29.22
PB
  
K Spjut     


Final A

Final

Jenny Jonsson
Jenny Jonsson 02, Lidköpings IS
31.69
Lidköpings IS
31.69
  
Linnea Fohlén Gladh
Linnea Fohlén Gladh 06, Trollhättan FIK
26.17
Trollhättan FIK
26.17
PB
  
Johanna HallstenHälle IF
24.00
PB
  
K Vikt     


Final A

Final

Johanna HallstenHälle IF
12.62
PB
  
Jenny Jonsson
Jenny Jonsson 02, Lidköpings IS
10.47
Lidköpings IS
10.47
PB
  
Hallsten12.0812.1512.62
Jonsson10.479.8210.42