19.7
22.7
21.7
20.7
16.7
21.7
21.7
20.7
17.7
10.7
3.7
20.7
17.7
14.7
17‐18.7
20.7
20.7
19.7
19.7
19.7
20.7
18.7
3.7
17‐18.7
19.7
18.7
18.7
18.7
18.7
17.7
17.7
17.7
17.7
17.7
17.7
16.7
15.7
15.7
15.7
13.7
13.7
12.7
8.7
8.7
7.7
6.7
4.7
3.7
16.7
14.7
14.7
15.7
13.7
13.7
14.7
14.7
14.7
13.7
13.7
13.7
13.7
12.7
12.7
12.7
7.7
6.7
3.7
14.7
4.7
4.7
9‐11.7
11.7
12.7
11.7
11.7
11.7
11.7
10.7
10.7
10.7
10.7
8.7
8.7
7.7
7.7
6.7
4.7
1.7
30.6
11.7
10‐11.7
30.6
8.7
7.7
7.7
5.7
3.7
8.7
8.7
8.7
Arena: Edsborg IP   Arrangör: Trollhättan FIK
Tävlande: 31 (10+21)   Starter: 101 (41+60)

Män
M 80 m häck (83.8 cm)     

Vind: -0.4

Final A

Final

Vind: -0.4
1Eskil Ekström
Eskil Ekström 07, Trollhättan FIK
15.19
Trollhättan FIK
15.19
PB
  
2Vincent Almqvist
Vincent Almqvist 08, Trollhättan FIK
15.80
Trollhättan FIK
15.80
PB
  
3Alexander Vedin
Alexander Vedin 07, Trollhättan FIK
16.34
Trollhättan FIK
16.34
PB
  
P15 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Albin Freiholtz
Albin Freiholtz 06, Trollhättan FIK
2:16.78
Trollhättan FIK
2:16.78
  
2Alexander Vedin
Alexander Vedin 07, Trollhättan FIK
2:28.29
Trollhättan FIK
2:28.29
PB
  
3Eskil Ekström
Eskil Ekström 07, Trollhättan FIK
2:29.01
Trollhättan FIK
2:29.01
PB
  
4Vincent Almqvist
Vincent Almqvist 08, Trollhättan FIK
2:32.24
Trollhättan FIK
2:32.24
PB
  
5Joel Holgersson
2:43.78
Tyft Arena IF
2:43.78
PB
  
6Anton Grentzelius
Anton Grentzelius 07, Stenungsunds FI
2:44.81
F Stenungsunds FI
2:44.81
PB
  
7Gustav Hallsback
2:58.02
Tyft Arena IF
2:58.02
PB
  
P15 80 m häck (83.8 cm)     

Vind: -0.7

Final A

Final

Vind: -0.7
1Albin Freiholtz
Albin Freiholtz 06, Trollhättan FIK
13.32
Trollhättan FIK
13.32
PB
  
2Anton Grentzelius
Anton Grentzelius 07, Stenungsunds FI
15.28
F Stenungsunds FI
15.28
  
3Joel Holgersson
16.18
Tyft Arena IF
16.18
PB
  
4Gustav Hallsback
16.84
Tyft Arena IF
16.84
PB
  
P15 Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Albin Freiholtz
Albin Freiholtz 06, Trollhättan FIK
1.64
Trollhättan FIK
1.64
PB
  
2Gustav Hallsback
1.48
Tyft Arena IF
1.48
PB
  
3Eskil Ekström
Eskil Ekström 07, Trollhättan FIK
1.48
Trollhättan FIK
1.48
PB
  
4Alexander Vedin
Alexander Vedin 07, Trollhättan FIK
1.32
Trollhättan FIK
1.32
PB
  
5Anton Grentzelius
Anton Grentzelius 07, Stenungsunds FI
1.28
F Stenungsunds FI
1.28
PB
  
5Erik Sundström
Erik Sundström 08, Stenungsunds FI
1.28
F Stenungsunds FI
1.28
PB
  
1.00
1.44
1.04
1.48
1.08
1.52
1.12
1.56
1.16
1.60
1.20
1.64
1.24
1.68
1.28
1.32
1.36
1.40
Freiholtz-
o
-
o
-
o
-
o
-
o
-
xxo
-
xxx
-
o
o
o
Hallsback-
o
-
o
-
xxx
-
-
-
o
o
o
o
o
Ekström-
o
-
o
-
xxx
-
-
-
o
o
o
xo
xo
Vedin-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
o
xxx

Grentzelius-
-
-
-
o
o
o
o
xxx


Sundströmo
o
o
o
o
o
o
o
xxx


P15 Längd     


Final A

Final

1Albin Freiholtz
Albin Freiholtz 06, Trollhättan FIK
5.19w
Trollhättan FIK
5.19w
+2.2
  
2Timmy Björklund
Timmy Björklund 06, Trollhättan FIK
5.12
Trollhättan FIK
5.12
+1.1 PB
  
3Eskil Ekström
Eskil Ekström 07, Trollhättan FIK
4.76
Trollhättan FIK
4.76
+2.0 PB
  
4Erik Sundström
Erik Sundström 08, Stenungsunds FI
4.75
F Stenungsunds FI
4.75
+1.6 PB
  
5Alexander Vedin
Alexander Vedin 07, Trollhättan FIK
4.62w
Trollhättan FIK
4.62w
+2.2
  
6Anton Grentzelius
Anton Grentzelius 07, Stenungsunds FI
4.26
F Stenungsunds FI
4.26
+0.7
  
7Vincent Almqvist
Vincent Almqvist 08, Trollhättan FIK
4.26
Trollhättan FIK
4.26
+1.9 PB
  
8Gustav Hallsback
3.96
Tyft Arena IF
3.96
+1.4 PB
  
Freiholtz4.61
+1.9
5.19w
+2.2
5.17
+0.7
Björklund5.12
+1.1
4.77
+1.7
x
0.0
Ekström4.73w
+2.7
4.55
-0.4
4.76
+2.0
Sundström4.35
+0.3
4.37
0.0
4.75
+1.6
Vedin4.55
+1.4
4.62w
+2.2
x
0.0
Grentzeliusx
0.0
4.26
+0.7
4.12
+1.4
Almqvist4.26
+1.9
x
0.0
4.05w
+3.6
Hallsback3.96
+1.4
2.83w
+2.4
3.90
+0.5
P15 Kula (4.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Joel Holgersson
12.13
Tyft Arena IF
12.13
  
2Gustav Hallsback
9.63
Tyft Arena IF
9.63
PB
  
3Albin Freiholtz
Albin Freiholtz 06, Trollhättan FIK
8.83
Trollhättan FIK
8.83
PB
  
4Alexander Vedin
Alexander Vedin 07, Trollhättan FIK
8.31
Trollhättan FIK
8.31
PB
  
5Eskil Ekström
Eskil Ekström 07, Trollhättan FIK
7.46
Trollhättan FIK
7.46
PB
  
6Felix Rångeby
Felix Rångeby 07, Stenungsunds FI
7.19
F Stenungsunds FI
7.19
PB
  
7Vincent Almqvist
Vincent Almqvist 08, Trollhättan FIK
5.87
Trollhättan FIK
5.87
PB
  
Holgerssonx11.3312.13
Hallsback9.368.919.63
Freiholtz8.838.74x
Vedin8.318.057.89
Ekström6.94x7.46
Rångeby7.196.876.46
Almqvist5.685.625.87
P15 Spjut (600 g)     


Final A

Final

1Alexander Vedin
Alexander Vedin 07, Trollhättan FIK
38.01
Trollhättan FIK
38.01
PB
  
2Albin Freiholtz
Albin Freiholtz 06, Trollhättan FIK
31.19
Trollhättan FIK
31.19
PB
  
3Joel Holgersson
27.08
Tyft Arena IF
27.08
PB
  
4Erik Sundström
Erik Sundström 08, Stenungsunds FI
23.26
F Stenungsunds FI
23.26
PB
  
5Eskil Ekström
Eskil Ekström 07, Trollhättan FIK
22.47
Trollhättan FIK
22.47
PB
  
6Gustav Hallsback
12.63
Tyft Arena IF
12.63
PB
  
Vedin38.0133.7335.32
Freiholtzx31.1929.59
Holgersson27.0815.5125.54
Sundström23.2621.9622.73
Ekströmx22.47x
Hallsback11.7112.6311.48
Kvinnor
F15 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Majken Söderlund Larsson
2:18.83
F Stenungsunds FI
2:18.83
SB
  
2Lovisa Nilsson
Lovisa Nilsson 06, Trollhättan FIK
2:35.75
Trollhättan FIK
2:35.75
PB
  
3Nicolina Sinclair
Nicolina Sinclair 07, Stenungsunds FI
2:45.58
F Stenungsunds FI
2:45.58
PB
  
4Ester Mattsson
Ester Mattsson 07, Trollhättan FIK
2:52.85
Trollhättan FIK
2:52.85
PB
  
5Tilda Myrehag
2:59.78
IK Orient
2:59.78
PB
  
6Olga Drapella
Olga Drapella 07, Trollhättan FIK
3:08.44
Trollhättan FIK
3:08.44
PB
  
7Linnea Fohlén Gladh
Linnea Fohlén Gladh 06, Trollhättan FIK
3:09.53
Trollhättan FIK
3:09.53
PB
  
8Emma Theander
Emma Theander 08, Stenungsunds FI
3:28.13
F Stenungsunds FI
3:28.13
PB
  
F15 80 m häck (76.2 cm, 8 m)     

Vind: -1.8

Final A

Final

Vind: -1.8
1Ellen Perman
Ellen Perman 07, Stenungsunds FI
13.52
F Stenungsunds FI
13.52
  
2Majken Söderlund Larsson
14.23
F Stenungsunds FI
14.23
PB
  
3Ines Olausson
Ines Olausson 07, Stenungsunds FI
15.41
F Stenungsunds FI
15.41
PB
  
Final B
Vind: -1.1
Vind: -1.1
1Olga Drapella
Olga Drapella 07, Trollhättan FIK
16.38
Trollhättan FIK
16.38
  
2Astrid Milding
Astrid Milding 07, Trollhättan FIK
16.93
Trollhättan FIK
16.93
  
3Lovisa Nilsson
Lovisa Nilsson 06, Trollhättan FIK
17.36
Trollhättan FIK
17.36
  
F15 Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Elin Giebat
1.52
IK Orient
1.52
SB
  
2Ellen Perman
Ellen Perman 07, Stenungsunds FI
1.44
F Stenungsunds FI
1.44
PB
  
3Astrid Milding
Astrid Milding 07, Trollhättan FIK
1.40
Trollhättan FIK
1.40
=SB
  
4Linnea Fohlén Gladh
Linnea Fohlén Gladh 06, Trollhättan FIK
1.40
Trollhättan FIK
1.40
PB
  
5Majken Söderlund Larsson
1.32
F Stenungsunds FI
1.32
PB
  
6Olga Drapella
Olga Drapella 07, Trollhättan FIK
1.32
Trollhättan FIK
1.32
PB
  
7Ester Mattsson
Ester Mattsson 07, Trollhättan FIK
1.32
Trollhättan FIK
1.32
PB
  
8Lovisa Nilsson
Lovisa Nilsson 06, Trollhättan FIK
1.20
Trollhättan FIK
1.20
=PB
  
9Emma Theander
Emma Theander 08, Stenungsunds FI
1.20
F Stenungsunds FI
1.20
PB
  
1.12
1.56
1.16
1.20
1.24
1.28
1.32
1.36
1.40
1.44
1.48
1.52
Giebat-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
-
o
o
o
xo
Perman-
o
o
o
o
o
o
o
o
xxx

Milding-
-
o
o
o
o
o
o
xxx


Fohlén Gladh-
-
-
o
o
o
o
xo
xxx


Söderlund Larsson-
o
o
o
xo
o
xxx




Drapellao
xo
xo
o
o
xo
xxx




Mattssono
o
o
xo
xo
xxo
xxp




Nilssono
o
o
xxx







Theandero
xxo
xo
xxx







F15 Längd     


Final A

Final

1Ellen Perman
Ellen Perman 07, Stenungsunds FI
4.65
F Stenungsunds FI
4.65
+1.7
  
2Majken Söderlund Larsson
4.42
F Stenungsunds FI
4.42
+0.1 PB
  
3Nicolina Sinclair
Nicolina Sinclair 07, Stenungsunds FI
4.04
F Stenungsunds FI
4.04
+0.8
  
4Stella WestdahlIK Orient
3.93
+1.1 PB
  
5Izabell TahiniIK Orient
3.91
+0.8 PB
  
6Olga Drapella
Olga Drapella 07, Trollhättan FIK
3.89
Trollhättan FIK
3.89
+1.3
  
7Linnea MattssonIK Orient
3.87
+0.1 PB
  
8Wilma ZetterströmIK Orient
3.76
+1.2 PB
  
9Lovisa Nilsson
Lovisa Nilsson 06, Trollhättan FIK
3.75
Trollhättan FIK
3.75
+0.1 PB
  
10Astrid Milding
Astrid Milding 07, Trollhättan FIK
3.57
Trollhättan FIK
3.57
+1.2 PB
  
11Ester Mattsson
Ester Mattsson 07, Trollhättan FIK
3.48
Trollhättan FIK
3.48
+0.1 PB
  
12Ella Flodman
3.47
IK Orient
3.47
+0.2 PB
  
13Ester Svedung
Ester Svedung 06, Trollhättan FIK
3.09
Trollhättan FIK
3.09
+1.1 PB
  
14Wilma Backström
Wilma Backström 07, Trollhättan FIK
2.39
Trollhättan FIK
2.39
+0.2 PB
  
Perman4.65
+1.7
4.49
+1.4
4.51
0.0
Söderlund Larsson4.13
+1.4
3.96
+0.8
4.42
+0.1
Sinclair3.85
+0.1
4.04
+0.8
3.69
+1.1
Westdahl3.74
+0.4
3.93
+1.1
3.49
+1.2
Tahini3.91
+0.8
3.67
+1.9
3.06
+0.7
Drapella3.77
+1.5
3.89
+1.3
3.81
0.0
Mattssonx
0.0
3.87
+0.1
x
0.0
Zetterströmx
0.0
3.76
+1.2
x
0.0
Nilsson3.52
+1.6
3.75
+0.1
3.71
+0.2
Milding3.57
+1.2
3.06
+0.3
3.24
+0.4
Mattsson3.34
+0.8
3.37
+1.3
3.48
+0.1
Flodmanx
0.0
3.47
+0.2
3.30
0.0
Svedung2.98
+0.1
3.09
+1.1
3.05
+0.2
Backströmx
0.0
x
0.0
2.39
+0.2
F15 Kula (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Linnea Fohlén Gladh
Linnea Fohlén Gladh 06, Trollhättan FIK
12.49
Trollhättan FIK
12.49
SB
  
2Elin Giebat
9.51
IK Orient
9.51
PB
  
3Nova Hoffman
8.31
IK Orient
8.31
PB
  
4Ester Mattsson
Ester Mattsson 07, Trollhättan FIK
7.81
Trollhättan FIK
7.81
  
5Emma Theander
Emma Theander 08, Stenungsunds FI
7.45
F Stenungsunds FI
7.45
PB
  
6Astrid Milding
Astrid Milding 07, Trollhättan FIK
7.30
Trollhättan FIK
7.30
  
7Ellen Perman
Ellen Perman 07, Stenungsunds FI
6.98
F Stenungsunds FI
6.98
PB
  
8Ester Svedung
Ester Svedung 06, Trollhättan FIK
6.89
Trollhättan FIK
6.89
PB
  
9Majken Söderlund Larsson
6.79
F Stenungsunds FI
6.79
PB
  
10Izabell TahiniIK Orient
6.61
PB
  
11Wilma Backström
Wilma Backström 07, Trollhättan FIK
5.67
Trollhättan FIK
5.67
PB
  
Fohlén Gladh12.18x12.49
Giebat9.198.709.51
Hoffman6.498.008.31
Mattsson7.817.594.82
Theander7.457.087.27
Milding7.307.267.29
Perman6.985.246.79
Svedung6.896.256.44
Söderlund Larsson6.796.416.41
Tahini6.616.36x
Backström5.615.675.49
F15 Spjut (500 g)     


Final A

Final

1Elin Giebat
27.28
IK Orient
27.28
PB
  
2Nova Hoffman
25.66
IK Orient
25.66
PB
  
3Linnea Fohlén Gladh
Linnea Fohlén Gladh 06, Trollhättan FIK
24.32
Trollhättan FIK
24.32
SB
  
4Astrid Milding
Astrid Milding 07, Trollhättan FIK
16.30
Trollhättan FIK
16.30
PB
  
5Ester Mattsson
Ester Mattsson 07, Trollhättan FIK
15.63
Trollhättan FIK
15.63
PB
  
6Emma Theander
Emma Theander 08, Stenungsunds FI
15.22
F Stenungsunds FI
15.22
PB
  
7Izabell Tahini
14.82
IK Orient
14.82
PB
  
8Ester Svedung
Ester Svedung 06, Trollhättan FIK
12.13
Trollhättan FIK
12.13
PB
  
9Wilma Backström
Wilma Backström 07, Trollhättan FIK
11.56
Trollhättan FIK
11.56
PB
  
10Svea AbrahamssonIK Orient
10.90
PB
  
11Nicolina Sinclair
Nicolina Sinclair 07, Stenungsunds FI
10.40
F Stenungsunds FI
10.40
PB
  
12Majken Söderlund Larsson
9.14
F Stenungsunds FI
9.14
PB
  
Giebat21.4127.2823.93
Hoffman19.5322.2125.66
Fohlén Gladh23.9824.32x
Milding14.5816.3014.75
Mattsson14.1115.6314.76
Theanderx13.1815.22
Tahini13.1914.8213.90
Svedung10.8112.1311.06
Backströmxx11.56
Abrahamssonxx10.90
Sinclairxx10.40
Söderlund Larssonxx9.14