19.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
15.6
15.6
16.6
12.6
11‐13.6
17.6
17.6
17.6
16.6
17.6
16.6
17.6
12.6
15.6
16.6
16.6
16.6
15.6
30.5
16.6
16.6
11.6
1.6
13.6
11.6
7.6
5.6
2.6
5.6
13.6
16.6
13.6
16.6
12.6
14.6
15.6
8.6
8.6
6.6
15.6
3.6
11.6
13.6
13.6
13.6
13.6
12.6
13.6
14.6
13.6
13.6
13.6
13.6
12.6
10.6
10.6
8.6
13.6
13.6
13.6
8.6
13.6
13.6
6.6
6.6
10.6
10.6
12.6
10.6
12.6
12.6
12.6
10.6
10.6
10.6
10.6
9.6
3.6
1.6
30.5
12‐13.6
13.6
12‐13.6
3.6
5.6
2.6
2.6
5‐6.6
11.6
10.6
29.5
6.6
Arena: Arosvallen   Arrangör: Västerås FK
Tävlande: 42 (19+23)   Starter: 55 (25+30)
Män
M 200 m     
Final A
Vind: +1.7
Vind: +1.7
1Oliver Smidskog
23.08
Västerås FK
23.08
PB
  
2William Brändeborn
23.89
Råby-Rekarne FIF
23.89
PB
  
3Pierre Nordkvist
Pierre Nordkvist 83, Linköpings GIF
23.99
Linköpings GIF
23.99
PB
  
4David Mörck
David Mörck 02, Västerås
24.24
Västerås FK
24.24
SB
  
Final B
Vind: +0.4
Vind: +0.4
1Daniel Berr
Daniel Berr 75, Västerås
25.20
Västerås FK
25.20
SB
  
2Hilding Hanberg
26.03
Västerås FK
26.03
PB
  
3Oscar Dahlén
Oscar Dahlén 06, Västerås
26.82
Västerås FK
26.82
PB
  
4Viktor Rudin
Viktor Rudin 07, Västerås
28.64
Västerås FK
28.64
PB
  
Final C
Vind: +0.5
Vind: +0.5
1Oscar Fabretto
26.78
Västerås FK
26.78
PB
  
2Gustav Fabretto
27.13
Västerås FK
27.13
PB
  
3Ethan Lindström
29.38
Västerås FK
29.38
PB
  
4Erik Jansson
Erik Jansson 09, Västerås
30.04
Västerås FK
30.04
PB
  
M 400 m     


Final A

Final

1August Kallin
August Kallin 02, Västerås
53.55
Västerås FK
53.55
PB
  
2Benjamin Cefo
Benjamin Cefo 05, Västerås
55.89
Västerås FK
55.89
PB
  
M Tresteg     


Final A

Final

1Daniel Berr
Daniel Berr 75, Västerås
12.16
Västerås FK
12.16
+0.9 SB
  
Berr11.93
+1.6
12.02
+1.1
12.16
+0.9
11.43
+1.0
P15 Spjut (600 g)     


Final A

Final

1Oskar Tennhed
Oskar Tennhed 07, Råby-Rekarne
38.30
Råby-Rekarne FIF
38.30
PB
  
2Oscar Dahlén
Oscar Dahlén 06, Västerås
30.57
Västerås FK
30.57
PB
  
3Oscar Fabretto
30.30
Västerås FK
30.30
PB
  
4Jack Forsberg
Jack Forsberg 06, Västerås
25.72
Västerås FK
25.72
PB
  
5Melvin Dahlen
Melvin Dahlen 06, Västerås
24.64
Västerås FK
24.64
PB
  
6Gustav Karlén
21.79
Västerås FK
21.79
PB
  
Tennhed37.3035.6438.1436.3634.1638.30
Dahlén29.7129.4529.4730.5130.5726.99
Fabretto30.3020.05xx23.9623.62
Forsberg22.6025.72x21.8722.9224.67
Dahlen14.09x24.6422.96xx
Karlén17.4720.60x21.5620.8021.79
P13 Tresteg (zon)     


Final A

Final

1Ethan Lindström
10.37w
Västerås FK
10.37w
+2.6
  
2Erik Jansson
Erik Jansson 09, Västerås
9.27
Västerås FK
9.27
+1.3 PB
  
Lindström9.88
+0.7
10.10
+1.3
10.34
+1.6
10.27
+1.6
9.87
+0.2
10.37w
+2.6
Jansson9.25
+0.7
9.27
+1.3
9.18
+1.0
9.06
+0.5
9.12
+1.4
9.26
+1.3
P13 Spjut (400 g)     


Final A

Final

1Edvard Wisen
Edvard Wisen 08, Västerås
20.05
Västerås FK
20.05
PB
  
2Ethan Lindström
18.56
Västerås FK
18.56
PB
  
Wisen20.0516.93x11.4016.5615.74
Lindström18.5416.0015.3217.4718.56x
Kvinnor
K 100 m     

Vind: +1.4

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.4
1Virva Rylander
12.63
Västerås FK
12.63
  
2Ida Palmqvist
Ida Palmqvist 03, Västerås
13.29
Västerås FK
13.29
PB
  
3Maja Matsson
Maja Matsson 04, Västerås
13.48
Västerås FK
13.48
PB
  
4Vilma Söderlund
14.07
Västerås FK
14.07
PB
  
5Matilda Junkrans
14.37
Västerås FK
14.37
PB
  
6Minna Fredriksson
15.46
Västerås FK
15.46
  
K 200 m     
Final A
Vind: +1.9
Vind: +1.9
1Carolina Söderbom
26.04
Västerås FK
26.04
SB
  
2Ida Palmqvist
Ida Palmqvist 03, Västerås
27.89
Västerås FK
27.89
SB
  
3Clara Jansson
Clara Jansson 06, Västerås
29.04
Västerås FK
29.04
PB
  
4Hanna Andersson
30.74
Västerås FK
30.74
PB
  
5Julie Berntsen
34.34
Västerås FK
34.34
SB
  
Final B
Vind: +1.6
Vind: +1.6
1Nora Forsberg
Nora Forsberg 09, Västerås
27.87
Västerås FK
27.87
PB
  
2Tyra Svensson
Tyra Svensson 09, Västerås
31.88
Västerås FK
31.88
PB
  
3Zelda Lukic
Zelda Lukic 09, Västerås
32.12
Västerås FK
32.12
PB
  
4Fredrika Nyblom
34.57
Västerås FK
34.57
PB
  
K 400 m     


Final A

Final

1Edith Blomqvist
1:02.37
Västerås FK
1:02.37
PB
  
2Izabella Lukic
1:08.02
Västerås FK
1:08.02
PB
  
3Matilda Junkrans
1:08.09
Västerås FK
1:08.09
PB
  
4Embla Allard
Embla Allard 12, Västerås
1:16.31
12Västerås FK
1:16.31
PB
  
5Midea Allard
Midea Allard 08, Västerås
1:18.80
Västerås FK
1:18.80
PB
  
F19 Tresteg     


Final A

Final

1Elvira Jonsson
10.67
Västerås FK
10.67
+0.4 SB
  
2Ella Grimheden
9.80
Västerås FK
9.80
0.0 PB
  
Jonsson10.43
+1.9
10.67
+0.4
x9.55
+1.4
10.34
0.0
Grimhedenx9.80
0.0
9.77
0.0
9.54
+1.0
9.71
+0.9
x
F17 Spjut (500 g)     


Final A

Final

1Mathilda Eriksson
38.94
Västerås FK
38.94
PB
  
2Wilda Runeborg
Wilda Runeborg 07, Råby-Rekarne
36.18
Råby-Rekarne FIF
36.18
PB
  
3Linnéa Lindqvist
11.59
Västerås FK
11.59
PB
  
Eriksson33.3338.94
Runeborg35.7725.8435.62x36.1834.17
Lindqvist10.2911.42x7.4711.59x
F13 Tresteg (zon)     


Final A

Final

1Midea Allard
Midea Allard 08, Västerås
8.82
Västerås FK
8.82
+0.9 PB
  
2Tyra Svensson
Tyra Svensson 09, Västerås
7.96
Västerås FK
7.96
+1.6 PB
  
Allard8.53
0.0
8.66
+1.9
8.82
+0.9
8.66
+1.9
8.46
+0.9
8.54
+1.6
Svensson7.67
0.0
7.64
+1.1
7.96
+1.6
7.80
+1.6
7.55
+1.0
F13 Spjut (400 g)     


Final A

Final

1Midea Allard
Midea Allard 08, Västerås
28.12
Västerås FK
28.12
SB
  
2Nora Forsberg
Nora Forsberg 09, Västerås
20.38
Västerås FK
20.38
  
3Fredrika Nyblom
9.07
Västerås FK
9.07
PB
  
Allardx27.9328.0926.5127.1728.12
Forsbergx20.0220.3819.8016.2616.58
Nyblom8.459.077.277.677.40x