0
27.4 | |
27.4 | |
28.4 | |
1.5 | |
1.5 | |
27.4 | |
1.5 | |
28.4 | |
13.4 | |
27‐28.4 | |
27‐28.4 | |
27.4 | |
29.4 | |
1.4 | |
27.4 | |
28.4 | |
27.4 | |
27.4 | |
25.4 | |
20.4 | |
24.4 | |
24.4 | |
20.4 | |
13.4 | |
22.4 | |
17.4 | |
17.4 | |
21.4 | |
1.4 | |
14.4 | |
17.3 | |
7.4 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
7.4 | |
7.4 | |
14.4 | |
13.4 | |
10.4 | |
27.3 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
9.4 | |
7.4 | |
1.4 | |
6.4 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
28.3 | |
23.3 | |
16.3 | |
4.2 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
29.3 | |
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 |
Män | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M 100 m 15 aug Vind: -0.5 Final A Final | 15 aug | Vind: -0.5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Caleb Conable Caleb Conable 01, Malmö 11.09 | 01 | Malmö AI | 11.09 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Elias Hedner Elias Hedner 02, Malmö 11.46 | 02 | Malmö AI | 11.46 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 1 15 aug Vind: -0.1 | 15 aug | Vind: -0.1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Caleb Conable Caleb Conable 01, Malmö 11.09 | 01 | Malmö AI | 11.09 | =SB | q | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Kasper Andersson Kasper Andersson 97, DEN 11.29 | 97 | DEN | 11.29 | = | q | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Andreas Norström Andreas Norström 92, Ullevi 11.72 | 92 | Ullevi FK | 11.72 | = | q | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 2 15 aug Vind: +1.1 | 15 aug | Vind: +1.1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Isak Kristensen Isak Kristensen 00, Ullevi 11.23 | 00 | Ullevi FK | 11.23 | = | q | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Elias Hedner Elias Hedner 02, Malmö 11.31 | 02 | Malmö AI | 11.31 | = | q | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Jesper Simonsson Jesper Simonsson 00, Orient 11.55 | 00 | IK Orient | 11.55 | =PB | q | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M 200 m 15 aug Vind: -0.1 Final A Final | 15 aug | Vind: -0.1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Kasper Andersson Kasper Andersson 97, DEN 22.09 | 97 | DEN | 22.09 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Jacob Helsing Jacob Helsing 00, Orient 22.45 | 00 | IK Orient | 22.45 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Final B 15 aug Vind: -0.5 | 15 aug | Vind: -0.5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Caleb Conable Caleb Conable 01, Malmö 22.58 | 01 | Malmö AI | 22.58 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Andreas Norström Andreas Norström 92, Ullevi 23.94 | 92 | Ullevi FK | 23.94 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Pierre Nordkvist Pierre Nordkvist 83, Linköpings GIF 24.90 | 83 | Linköpings GIF | 24.90 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M 800 m 15 aug Final A Final | 15 aug | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | David Cannmo David Cannmo 01, Trollhättan FIK 2:02.08 | 01 | Trollhättan FIK | 2:02.08 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Vilmer Andersson Vilmer Andersson 04, Trollhättan FIK 2:08.97 | 04 | Trollhättan FIK | 2:08.97 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M Slägga 14 aug Final A Final | 14 aug | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Philip Fabian Philip Fabian 00, Herrljunga 41.69 | 00 | Herrljunga SK | 41.69 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Per Kåberg Per Kåberg 84, Orient 40.83 | 84 | IK Orient | 40.83 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Robert Fabian Robert Fabian 72, Herrljunga 35.76 | 72 | Herrljunga SK | 35.76 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Per-Joan Lorentzon Per-Joan Lorentzon 74, Orient 31.82 | 74 | IK Orient | 31.82 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Kristian Savolainen Kristian Savolainen 70, Trollhättan FIK 25.05 | 70 | Trollhättan FIK | 25.05 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Robert Blomdahl Robert Blomdahl 80, Lidköpings IS 22.57 | 80 | Lidköpings IS | 22.57 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Anders Carlehed Anders Carlehed 55, Herrljunga 16.14 | 55 | Herrljunga SK | 16.14 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M Spjut 14 aug Final A Final | 14 aug | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Alexander Sätterman Alexander Sätterman 94, Trollhättan FIK 39.25 | 94 | Trollhättan FIK | 39.25 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Kristian Savolainen Kristian Savolainen 70, Trollhättan FIK 37.30 | 70 | Trollhättan FIK | 37.30 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Robert Blomdahl Robert Blomdahl 80, Lidköpings IS 26.70 | 80 | Lidköpings IS | 26.70 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Anders Carlehed Anders Carlehed 55, Herrljunga 22.74 | 55 | Herrljunga SK | 22.74 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P19 110 m häck (99.1 cm) 15 aug Vind: +1.3 Final A Final | 15 aug | Vind: +1.3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Marcus Blixt Marcus Blixt 02, Mölndal 15.16 | 02 | Mölndals AIK | 15.16 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P17 100 m 15 aug Vind: -0.1 Final A Final | 15 aug | Vind: -0.1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Nils Ekström Nils Ekström 03, Trollhättan FIK 11.52 | 03 | Trollhättan FIK | 11.52 | =PB | q | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P17 200 m 15 aug Vind: -0.5 Final A Final | 15 aug | Vind: -0.5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Linus Pihl Linus Pihl 03, Lerum 23.26 | 03 | IK Lerum FI | 23.26 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Claes Astrabeck Claes Astrabeck 03, Trollhättan FIK 25.68 | 03 | Trollhättan FIK | 25.68 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P17 800 m 15 aug Final A Final | 15 aug | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Love Ramhult Love Ramhult 03, Ymer 2:09.98 | 03 | IK Ymer | 2:09.98 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Jesper Lövstrand Jesper Lövstrand 04, Istrum 2:17.05 | 04 | Istrums SK | 2:17.05 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P17 110 m häck (91.4 cm, 8.9 m) 15 aug Vind: +1.3 Final A Final | 15 aug | Vind: +1.3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Nils Ekström Nils Ekström 03, Trollhättan FIK 14.44 | 03 | Trollhättan FIK | 14.44 | =PB | q | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Sigge Lindell Sigge Lindell 03, Mariestads AIF 15.96 | 03 | Mariestads AIF | 15.96 | =PB | q | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P17 110 m häck (91.4 cm, 8.9 m) extra 15 aug Vind: +1.2 Final A Final | 15 aug | Vind: +1.2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Sigge Lindell Sigge Lindell 03, Mariestads AIF 15.72 | 03 | Mariestads AIF | 15.72 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P17 Höjd 14 aug Final A Final | 14 aug | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Jonas Öjdefors Jonas Öjdefors 03, Ymer 1.70 | 03 | IK Ymer | 1.70 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Sigge Lindell Sigge Lindell 03, Mariestads AIF 1.55 | 03 | Mariestads AIF | 1.55 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P15 80 m 15 aug Vind: -0.1 Final A Final | 15 aug | Vind: -0.1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Tim Jansson Tim Jansson 05, Alingsås 9.78 | 05 | Alingsås IF | 9.78 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Andrei Popa Andrei Popa 06, Mariestads AIF 9.94 | 06 | Mariestads AIF | 9.94 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Jack Wennman Jack Wennman 06, Trollhättan FIK 10.08 | 06 | Trollhättan FIK | 10.08 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Melker Blomberg Melker Blomberg 06, Hökensås 10.67 | 06 | Hökensås UR | 10.67 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P15 800 m 15 aug Final A Final | 15 aug | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Adam Sörqvist Adam Sörqvist 05, Sävedalen 2:08.61 | 05 | Sävedalens AIK | 2:08.61 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Albin Freiholtz Albin Freiholtz 06, Trollhättan FIK 2:20.56 | 06 | Trollhättan FIK | 2:20.56 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P15 Höjd 14 aug Final A Final | 14 aug | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Andrei Popa Andrei Popa 06, Mariestads AIF 1.80 | 06 | Mariestads AIF | 1.80 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Rasmus Ehn Rasmus Ehn 05, Istrum 1.67 | 05 | Istrums SK | 1.67 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Eliot Katarincek Rochat 1.64 | 06 | IK Ymer | 1.64 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Olle Jacobson Olle Jacobson 05, Istrum 1.61 | 05 | Istrums SK | 1.61 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Melker Blomberg Melker Blomberg 06, Hökensås 1.55 | 06 | Hökensås UR | 1.55 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Albin Wrane Albin Wrane 06, Ymer 1.46 | 06 | IK Ymer | 1.46 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P15 Slägga (4.0 kg) 14 aug Final A Final | 14 aug | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Mohammad Rezai Mohammad Rezai 06, Herrljunga 23.68 | 06 | Herrljunga SK | 23.68 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P15 Spjut (600 g) 14 aug Final A Final | 14 aug | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Olle Jacobson Olle Jacobson 05, Istrum 40.46 | 05 | Istrums SK | 40.46 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Melker Blomberg Melker Blomberg 06, Hökensås 28.20 | 06 | Hökensås UR | 28.20 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P13 60 m 15 aug Vind: +2.2 Final A Final | 15 aug | Vind: +2.2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Eric Nilsson Struck Eric Nilsson Struck 08, Istrum 7.83w | 08 | Istrums SK | 7.83w | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Malcom Moulare Malcom Moulare 08, IF Hagen 9.00w | 08 | IF Hagen | 9.00w | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Jonathan Thorin Jonathan Thorin 08, Istrum 9.60w | 08 | Istrums SK | 9.60w | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P13 600 m 15 aug Final A Final | 15 aug | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Linus Pålsson Linus Pålsson 08, Trollhättan FIK 2:03.94 | 08 | Trollhättan FIK | 2:03.94 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P13 Höjd 14 aug Final A Final | 14 aug | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Malcom Moulare Malcom Moulare 08, IF Hagen 1.49 | 08 | IF Hagen | 1.49 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Jonathan Thorin Jonathan Thorin 08, Istrum 1.30 | 08 | Istrums SK | 1.30 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P13 Slägga (3.0 kg) 14 aug Final A Final | 14 aug | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Alexander Vedin Alexander Vedin 07, Trollhättan FIK 26.28 | 07 | Trollhättan FIK | 26.28 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Jonathan Thorin Jonathan Thorin 08, Istrum 15.70 | 08 | Istrums SK | 15.70 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P13 Spjut (400 g) 14 aug Final A Final | 14 aug | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Alexander Vedin Alexander Vedin 07, Trollhättan FIK 31.30 | 07 | Trollhättan FIK | 31.30 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Alvin Fohlén Gladh Alvin Fohlén Gladh 08, Trollhättan FIK 27.06 | 08 | Trollhättan FIK | 27.06 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Jonathan Thorin Jonathan Thorin 08, Istrum 24.52 | 08 | Istrums SK | 24.52 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Extra event M 110 m häck (99.1 cm) 15 aug Vind: +1.2 Final A Final | 15 aug | Vind: +1.2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Marcus Blixt Marcus Blixt 02, Mölndal 15.23 | 02 | Mölndals AIK | 15.23 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Kvinnor | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K 100 m 15 aug Vind: +0.6 Final A Final | 15 aug | Vind: +0.6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Felicia Sjöblom Felicia Sjöblom 99, Orient 12.63 | 99 | IK Orient | 12.63 | = | q | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Ide Ileso Ide Ileso 00, Ullevi 12.87 | 00 | Ullevi FK | 12.87 | = | q | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Nova Fogelkvist Nova Fogelkvist 04, Motala 12.94 | 04 | Motala AIF | 12.94 | = | q | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Tilda Wahlén Tilda Wahlén 04, Mölndal 13.09 | 04 | Mölndals AIK | 13.09 | = | q | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Aicha Camara Aicha Camara 91, Ullevi 13.58 | 91 | Ullevi FK | 13.58 | = | q | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Anna Logg Anna Logg 78, Hälle 14.08 | 78 | Hälle IF | 14.08 | =PB | q | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K 100 m extra 15 aug Vind: +2.6 Final A Final | 15 aug | Vind: +2.6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Felicia Sjöblom Felicia Sjöblom 99, Orient 12.57w | 99 | IK Orient | 12.57w | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Ide Ileso Ide Ileso 00, Ullevi 12.68w | 00 | Ullevi FK | 12.68w | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Tilda Wahlén Tilda Wahlén 04, Mölndal 13.09w | 04 | Mölndals AIK | 13.09w | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Aicha Camara Aicha Camara 91, Ullevi 13.57w | 91 | Ullevi FK | 13.57w | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Anna Logg Anna Logg 78, Hälle 14.18w | 78 | Hälle IF | 14.18w | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K 200 m 15 aug Vind: +0.8 Final A Final | 15 aug | Vind: +0.8 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Felicia Sjöblom Felicia Sjöblom 99, Orient 25.88 | 99 | IK Orient | 25.88 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Paulina Orell Sahlberg Paulina Orell Sahlberg 81, Lerum 26.01 | 81 | IK Lerum FI | 26.01 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Ide Ileso Ide Ileso 00, Ullevi 25.98 | 00 | Ullevi FK | 25.98 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Anna Logg Anna Logg 78, Hälle 28.86 | 78 | Hälle IF | 28.86 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Tilda Wahlén Tilda Wahlén 04, Mölndal 26.71 | 04 | Mölndals AIK | 26.71 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Aicha Camara Aicha Camara 91, Ullevi 29.24 | 91 | Ullevi FK | 29.24 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 7.65 m) 15 aug Vind: +1.0 Final A Final | 15 aug | Vind: +1.0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Ella Alvelin Malm Ella Alvelin Malm 08, Mölndal 9.77 | 08 | Mölndals AIK | 9.77 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Emilia Blomdahl Emilia Blomdahl 07, Lidköpings IS 10.42 | 07 | Lidköpings IS | 10.42 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Moa Kindbom Moa Kindbom 07, Motala 11.01 | 07 | Motala AIF | 11.01 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Ida Carlsson Ida Carlsson 08, Lidköpings IS 11.11 | 08 | Lidköpings IS | 11.11 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Ella Friberg Ella Friberg 07, Lidköpings IS 12.25 | 07 | Lidköpings IS | 12.25 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Hannia Börjeson Hannia Börjeson 08, Lidköpings IS 12.83 | 08 | Lidköpings IS | 12.83 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Astrid Milding Astrid Milding 07, Trollhättan FIK 12.98 | 07 | Trollhättan FIK | 12.98 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Wilma Stenborg Wilma Stenborg 07, Lidköpings IS 13.17 | 07 | Lidköpings IS | 13.17 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K Slägga 14 aug Final A Final | 14 aug | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Anna-Carin Jonsson Anna-Carin Jonsson 71, Lidköpings IS 16.83 | 71 | Lidköpings IS | 16.83 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K Spjut 14 aug Final A Final | 14 aug | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Stina Jacobson Stina Jacobson 00, Örgryte 36.19 | 00 | Örgryte IS | 36.19 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Anna-Carin Jonsson Anna-Carin Jonsson 71, Lidköpings IS 18.59 | 71 | Lidköpings IS | 18.59 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F19 100 m 15 aug Vind: +2.0 Final A Final | 15 aug | Vind: +2.0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Alva Larsson Alva Larsson 02, Mölndal 12.99 | 02 | Mölndals AIK | 12.99 | = | q | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Julia Strömberg Julia Strömberg 02, Istrum 13.29 | 02 | Istrums SK | 13.29 | =PB | q | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Ebba Johansson Ebba Johansson 02, Orient 13.99 | 02 | IK Orient | 13.99 | =PB | q | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F19 100 m extra 15 aug Vind: +2.6 Final A Final | 15 aug | Vind: +2.6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Alva Larsson Alva Larsson 02, Mölndal 13.32w | 02 | Mölndals AIK | 13.32w | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F19 200 m 15 aug Vind: +1.7 Final A Final | 15 aug | Vind: +1.7 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Ebba Johansson Ebba Johansson 02, Orient 29.71 | 02 | IK Orient | 29.71 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F19 Slägga 14 aug Final A Final | 14 aug | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Maj Yngveson Maj Yngveson 02, Västerås FK 46.00 | 02 | Västerås FK | 46.00 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Maja Åkerblom Maja Åkerblom 02, Västerås FK 43.52 | 02 | Västerås FK | 43.52 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Petra Bäckström Petra Bäckström 02, Säffle 42.35 | 02 | Säffle FIK | 42.35 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Hanna Johansson Hanna Johansson 01, Trollhättan FIK 30.54 | 01 | Trollhättan FIK | 30.54 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F19 Spjut 14 aug Final A Final | 14 aug | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Tova Holmberg Tova Holmberg 01, Lidköpings IS 31.31 | 01 | Lidköpings IS | 31.31 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Lisa Holmberg Lisa Holmberg 02, Lidköpings IS 30.79 | 02 | Lidköpings IS | 30.79 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F17 100 m 15 aug Vind: +1.8 Final A Final | 15 aug | Vind: +1.8 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Elvira Tanderud Elvira Tanderud 04, Trollhättan FIK 11.54 | 04 | Trollhättan FIK | 11.54 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Nova Fogelkvist Nova Fogelkvist 04, Motala 12.76 | 04 | Motala AIF | 12.76 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Sissel Eliasson Sissel Eliasson 04, Alingsås 12.96 | 04 | Alingsås IF | 12.96 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Ella Feldthusen Ella Feldthusen 03, Trollhättan FIK 13.02 | 03 | Trollhättan FIK | 13.02 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Silvia Popa Silvia Popa 03, Mariestads AIF 13.05 | 03 | Mariestads AIF | 13.05 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F17 200 m 15 aug Vind: +1.1 Final A Final | 15 aug | Vind: +1.1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Elvira Tanderud Elvira Tanderud 04, Trollhättan FIK 23.69 | 04 | Trollhättan FIK | 23.69 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Amanda Tran Amanda Tran 07, Ymer 26.64 | 07 | IK Ymer | 26.64 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Mi Kallio Bergman Mi Kallio Bergman 04, IF Hagen 26.96 | 04 | IF Hagen | 26.96 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Ella Feldthusen Ella Feldthusen 03, Trollhättan FIK 27.25 | 03 | Trollhättan FIK | 27.25 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Sissel Eliasson Sissel Eliasson 04, Alingsås 27.27 | 04 | Alingsås IF | 27.27 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Ida Genitz Ida Genitz 03, Istrum 29.01 | 03 | Istrums SK | 29.01 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F17 800 m 15 aug Final A Final | 15 aug | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Indra Johansson Indra Johansson 04, Trollhättan FIK 2:21.93 | 04 | Trollhättan FIK | 2:21.93 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F17 100 m häck (76.2 cm, 8.5 m) 15 aug Vind: +1.7 Final A Final | 15 aug | Vind: +1.7 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Silvia Popa Silvia Popa 03, Mariestads AIF 15.10 | 03 | Mariestads AIF | 15.10 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Nora Jolbäck Nora Jolbäck 04, Lidköpings IS 15.72 | 04 | Lidköpings IS | 15.72 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Meja Kjellberg Larsson Meja Kjellberg Larsson 04, Lidköpings IS 16.36 | 04 | Lidköpings IS | 16.36 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F17 Höjd 14 aug Final A Final | 14 aug | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Emma Carlsson Emma Carlsson 04, Istrum 1.58 | 04 | Istrums SK | 1.58 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Ida Hägnander Ida Hägnander 04, Trollhättan FIK 1.52 | 04 | Trollhättan FIK | 1.52 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F17 Slägga (3.0 kg) 14 aug Final A Final | 14 aug | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Nora Jolbäck Nora Jolbäck 04, Lidköpings IS 41.00 | 04 | Lidköpings IS | 41.00 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Amanda Ehn Amanda Ehn 04, Ymer 40.34 | 04 | IK Ymer | 40.34 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F17 Spjut (500 g) 14 aug Final A Final | 14 aug | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Emma Carlsson Emma Carlsson 04, Istrum 32.59 | 04 | Istrums SK | 32.59 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Rahwa George Rahwa George 03, Istrum 22.11 | 03 | Istrums SK | 22.11 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F15 80 m 15 aug Vind: +0.9 Final A Final | 15 aug | Vind: +0.9 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Helmi Hjortbäck Helmi Hjortbäck 05, Sävedalen 10.18 | 05 | Sävedalens AIK | 10.18 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Ebba Eklund Ebba Eklund 05, IF Hagen 10.48 | 05 | IF Hagen | 10.48 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Chanel Moularé Chanel Moularé 05, IF Hagen 10.64 | 05 | IF Hagen | 10.64 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Tova Gustafsson Tova Gustafsson 05, Istrum 10.85 | 05 | Istrums SK | 10.85 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Linnéa Odéhn Linnéa Odéhn 06, Malmö 10.91 | 06 | Malmö AI | 10.91 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Sara Persson Sara Persson 06, Lidköpings IS 11.67 | 06 | Lidköpings IS | 11.67 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F15 800 m 15 aug Final A Final | 15 aug | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Ida Kraft Ida Kraft 05, Trollhättan FIK 2:24.36 | 05 | Trollhättan FIK | 2:24.36 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Sara Persson Sara Persson 06, Lidköpings IS 2:38.65 | 06 | Lidköpings IS | 2:38.65 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Lovisa Nilsson Lovisa Nilsson 06, Trollhättan FIK 2:44.24 | 06 | Trollhättan FIK | 2:44.24 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Linnéa Odéhn Linnéa Odéhn 06, Malmö DNF | 06 | Malmö AI | DNF | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F15 80 m häck (76.2 cm, 8 m) 15 aug Vind: +1.0 Final A Final | 15 aug | Vind: +1.0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Helmi Hjortbäck Helmi Hjortbäck 05, Sävedalen 11.84 | 05 | Sävedalens AIK | 11.84 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Ebba Eklund Ebba Eklund 05, IF Hagen 11.91 | 05 | IF Hagen | 11.91 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Emma Hjelm Emma Hjelm 05, Motala 14.14 | 05 | Motala AIF | 14.14 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F15 Höjd 14 aug Final A Final | 14 aug | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Ebba Elfström Ebba Elfström 05, Lidköpings IS 1.58 | 05 | Lidköpings IS | 1.58 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Ida Kindbom Ida Kindbom 05, Motala 1.55 | 05 | Motala AIF | 1.55 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Emma Wendel Emma Wendel 06, Örgryte 1.55 | 06 | Örgryte IS | 1.55 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Matilda Svenkvist Matilda Svenkvist 06, Ymer 1.49 | 06 | IK Ymer | 1.49 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Emma Hjelm Emma Hjelm 05, Motala 1.49 | 05 | Motala AIF | 1.49 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Tova Gustafsson Tova Gustafsson 05, Istrum 1.43 | 05 | Istrums SK | 1.43 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Svea Wikstrand Svea Wikstrand 05, Istrum 1.43 | 05 | Istrums SK | 1.43 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F15 Slägga (3.0 kg) 14 aug Final A Final | 14 aug | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Linnea Fohlén Gladh Linnea Fohlén Gladh 06, Trollhättan FIK 48.19 | 06 | Trollhättan FIK | 48.19 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Klara Berntsson Klara Berntsson 06, Brattås 43.82 | 06 | Brattås CK | 43.82 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Altea Mellberg Altea Mellberg 06, Västerås FK 40.05 | 06 | Västerås FK | 40.05 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Ellen Adolfsson Ellen Adolfsson 06, Sisu 37.21 | 06 | IK Sisu | 37.21 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Ester Svedung Ester Svedung 06, Trollhättan FIK 24.32 | 06 | Trollhättan FIK | 24.32 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F15 Spjut (500 g) 14 aug Final A Final | 14 aug | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Ebba Zachrisson Ebba Zachrisson 05, Lidköpings IS 30.76 | 05 | Lidköpings IS | 30.76 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Ida Kindbom Ida Kindbom 05, Motala 30.40 | 05 | Motala AIF | 30.40 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Linnea Fohlén Gladh Linnea Fohlén Gladh 06, Trollhättan FIK 29.76 | 06 | Trollhättan FIK | 29.76 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Ellen Adolfsson Ellen Adolfsson 06, Sisu 22.13 | 06 | IK Sisu | 22.13 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Ida Andersson Ida Andersson 05, IF Hagen 17.67 | 05 | IF Hagen | 17.67 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Sara Persson Sara Persson 06, Lidköpings IS 15.00 | 06 | Lidköpings IS | 15.00 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F13 60 m 15 aug Vind: -1.1 Final A Final | 15 aug | Vind: -1.1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Amanda Tran Amanda Tran 07, Ymer 8.45 | 07 | IK Ymer | 8.45 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Ella Alvelin Malm Ella Alvelin Malm 08, Mölndal 8.65 | 08 | Mölndals AIK | 8.65 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Emilia Blomdahl Emilia Blomdahl 07, Lidköpings IS 8.91 | 07 | Lidköpings IS | 8.91 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Maja Andersson Maja Andersson 07, IF Hagen 9.38 | 07 | IF Hagen | 9.38 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Klara Rickardsson Klara Rickardsson 07, Lidköpings IS 9.56 | 07 | Lidköpings IS | 9.56 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Hannia Börjeson Hannia Börjeson 08, Lidköpings IS 9.63 | 08 | Lidköpings IS | 9.63 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 1 15 aug Vind: +1.3 | 15 aug | Vind: +1.3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Ella Alvelin Malm Ella Alvelin Malm 08, Mölndal 8.46 | 08 | Mölndals AIK | 8.46 | = | q | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Maja Andersson Maja Andersson 07, IF Hagen 9.24 | 07 | IF Hagen | 9.24 | = | q | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Hannia Börjeson Hannia Börjeson 08, Lidköpings IS 9.69 | 08 | Lidköpings IS | 9.69 | = | q | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Ida Carlsson Ida Carlsson 08, Lidköpings IS 9.83 | 08 | Lidköpings IS | 9.83 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Bianca Alvwinge Bianca Alvwinge 07, IF Hagen 10.52 | 07 | IF Hagen | 10.52 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Ebba Rickardsson Ebba Rickardsson 07, Lidköpings IS 11.36 | 07 | Lidköpings IS | 11.36 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 2 15 aug Vind: -0.2 | 15 aug | Vind: -0.2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Amanda Tran Amanda Tran 07, Ymer 8.30 | 07 | IK Ymer | 8.30 | = | q | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Emilia Blomdahl Emilia Blomdahl 07, Lidköpings IS 8.87 | 07 | Lidköpings IS | 8.87 | = | q | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Klara Rickardsson Klara Rickardsson 07, Lidköpings IS 9.52 | 07 | Lidköpings IS | 9.52 | =PB | q | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Wilma Stenborg Wilma Stenborg 07, Lidköpings IS 9.97 | 07 | Lidköpings IS | 9.97 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Maja Persson Maja Persson 08, Lidköpings IS 10.06 | 08 | Lidköpings IS | 10.06 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F13 600 m 15 aug Final A Final | 15 aug | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Moa Kindbom Moa Kindbom 07, Motala 1:49.00 | 07 | Motala AIF | 1:49.00 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Ida Carlsson Ida Carlsson 08, Lidköpings IS 1:51.80 | 08 | Lidköpings IS | 1:51.80 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Klara Rickardsson Klara Rickardsson 07, Lidköpings IS 2:00.74 | 07 | Lidköpings IS | 2:00.74 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Hannia Börjeson Hannia Börjeson 08, Lidköpings IS 2:02.32 | 08 | Lidköpings IS | 2:02.32 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Maja Persson Maja Persson 08, Lidköpings IS 2:07.15 | 08 | Lidköpings IS | 2:07.15 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Bianca Alvwinge Bianca Alvwinge 07, IF Hagen 2:09.03 | 07 | IF Hagen | 2:09.03 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F13 Höjd 14 aug Final A Final | 14 aug | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Moa Kindbom Moa Kindbom 07, Motala 1.42 | 07 | Motala AIF | 1.42 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Emilia Blomdahl Emilia Blomdahl 07, Lidköpings IS 1.36 | 07 | Lidköpings IS | 1.36 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Ebba Olsson Ebba Olsson 08, Istrum 1.30 | 08 | Istrums SK | 1.30 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Hannia Börjeson Hannia Börjeson 08, Lidköpings IS 1.25 | 08 | Lidköpings IS | 1.25 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Ida Carlsson Ida Carlsson 08, Lidköpings IS 1.20 | 08 | Lidköpings IS | 1.20 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Maja Persson Maja Persson 08, Lidköpings IS 1.20 | 08 | Lidköpings IS | 1.20 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F13 Slägga (2.0 kg) 14 aug Final A Final | 14 aug | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Molly Åkerblom Molly Åkerblom 07, Västerås FK 37.75 | 07 | Västerås FK | 37.75 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Alma Jolbäck Alma Jolbäck 07, Lidköpings IS 32.22 | 07 | Lidköpings IS | 32.22 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Emma Andersson Emma Andersson 07, IF Hagen 26.37 | 07 | IF Hagen | 26.37 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Emilia Blomdahl Emilia Blomdahl 07, Lidköpings IS 24.86 | 07 | Lidköpings IS | 24.86 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Vera Svedung Vera Svedung 08, Trollhättan FIK 21.16 | 08 | Trollhättan FIK | 21.16 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Maja Persson Maja Persson 08, Lidköpings IS 18.35 | 08 | Lidköpings IS | 18.35 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Hannia Börjeson Hannia Börjeson 08, Lidköpings IS 16.94 | 08 | Lidköpings IS | 16.94 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Ida Carlsson Ida Carlsson 08, Lidköpings IS 15.30 | 08 | Lidköpings IS | 15.30 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F13 Spjut (400 g) 14 aug Final A Final | 14 aug | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Emma Andersson Emma Andersson 07, IF Hagen 28.12 | 07 | IF Hagen | 28.12 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Alma Jolbäck Alma Jolbäck 07, Lidköpings IS 26.33 | 07 | Lidköpings IS | 26.33 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Hedda Rapp Hedda Rapp 07, Lidköpings IS 25.51 | 07 | Lidköpings IS | 25.51 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Moa Kindbom Moa Kindbom 07, Motala 22.40 | 07 | Motala AIF | 22.40 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Hannia Börjeson Hannia Börjeson 08, Lidköpings IS 21.01 | 08 | Lidköpings IS | 21.01 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Emilia Blomdahl Emilia Blomdahl 07, Lidköpings IS 20.78 | 07 | Lidköpings IS | 20.78 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Ebba Olsson Ebba Olsson 08, Istrum 19.09 | 08 | Istrums SK | 19.09 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Ellen Bäckström Ellen Bäckström 07, Istrum 18.49 | 07 | Istrums SK | 18.49 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Wilma Stenborg Wilma Stenborg 07, Lidköpings IS 17.94 | 07 | Lidköpings IS | 17.94 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Maja Persson Maja Persson 08, Lidköpings IS 15.83 | 08 | Lidköpings IS | 15.83 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Ida Carlsson Ida Carlsson 08, Lidköpings IS 12.85 | 08 | Lidköpings IS | 12.85 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Ebba Rickardsson Ebba Rickardsson 07, Lidköpings IS 8.35 | 07 | Lidköpings IS | 8.35 | = |