0
27.4 | |
27.4 | |
28.4 | |
1.5 | |
1.5 | |
27.4 | |
1.5 | |
28.4 | |
13.4 | |
27‐28.4 | |
27‐28.4 | |
27.4 | |
29.4 | |
1.4 | |
27.4 | |
28.4 | |
27.4 | |
27.4 | |
25.4 | |
20.4 | |
24.4 | |
24.4 | |
20.4 | |
13.4 | |
22.4 | |
17.4 | |
17.4 | |
21.4 | |
1.4 | |
14.4 | |
17.3 | |
7.4 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
7.4 | |
7.4 | |
14.4 | |
13.4 | |
10.4 | |
27.3 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
9.4 | |
7.4 | |
1.4 | |
6.4 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
28.3 | |
23.3 | |
16.3 | |
4.2 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
29.3 | |
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 |
Män | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
P15 Kula (4.0 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Felix Holmqvist Felix Holmqvist 06, Hanviken 11.75 | 06 | Hanvikens SK | 11.75 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Alfred Berglind Alfred Berglind 06, Hammarby 9.85 | 06 | Hammarby IF | 9.85 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Aron Gullberg Aron Gullberg 06, Hammarby 9.29 | 06 | Hammarby IF | 9.29 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Adam Torbjörnsson Adam Torbjörnsson 05, Hammarby 8.36 | 05 | Hammarby IF | 8.36 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P15 Diskus (1.0 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Felix Holmqvist Felix Holmqvist 06, Hanviken 37.88 | 06 | Hanvikens SK | 37.88 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Aron Gullberg Aron Gullberg 06, Hammarby 31.54 | 06 | Hammarby IF | 31.54 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Alfred Berglind Alfred Berglind 06, Hammarby 28.90 | 06 | Hammarby IF | 28.90 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Elias Kapell Elias Kapell 06, Hammarby 28.15 | 06 | Hammarby IF | 28.15 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Adam Torbjörnsson Adam Torbjörnsson 05, Hammarby 25.41 | 05 | Hammarby IF | 25.41 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P15 Slägga (4.0 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Alfred Berglind Alfred Berglind 06, Hammarby 37.35 | 06 | Hammarby IF | 37.35 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Felix Holmqvist Felix Holmqvist 06, Hanviken 27.50 | 06 | Hanvikens SK | 27.50 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Aron Gullberg Aron Gullberg 06, Hammarby 23.58 | 06 | Hammarby IF | 23.58 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Adam Torbjörnsson Adam Torbjörnsson 05, Hammarby 22.35 | 05 | Hammarby IF | 22.35 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P15 Spjut (600 g) Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Felix Holmqvist Felix Holmqvist 06, Hanviken 36.34 | 06 | Hanvikens SK | 36.34 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Aron Gullberg Aron Gullberg 06, Hammarby 34.73 | 06 | Hammarby IF | 34.73 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Adam Torbjörnsson Adam Torbjörnsson 05, Hammarby 31.17 | 05 | Hammarby IF | 31.17 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Elias Kapell Elias Kapell 06, Hammarby 30.39 | 06 | Hammarby IF | 30.39 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Alfred Berglind Alfred Berglind 06, Hammarby 27.79 | 06 | Hammarby IF | 27.79 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P13 Kula (3.0 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Quincy Hackett Quincy Hackett 07, Hammarby 9.34 | 07 | Hammarby IF | 9.34 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Hannes Johansson Hannes Johansson 07, Hammarby 9.04 | 07 | Hammarby IF | 9.04 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Christoffer Bélec Christoffer Bélec 07, Hammarby 8.47 | 07 | Hammarby IF | 8.47 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sebastian Simon Sebastian Simon 08, Hammarby 8.20 | 08 | Hammarby IF | 8.20 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Alvin Holmgren Alvin Holmgren 08, Hammarby 6.37 | 08 | Hammarby IF | 6.37 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Theodor Håkansson Theodor Håkansson 08, Hammarby 5.98 | 08 | Hammarby IF | 5.98 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P13 Diskus (0.6 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Christoffer Bélec Christoffer Bélec 07, Hammarby 35.27 | 07 | Hammarby IF | 35.27 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Hannes Johansson Hannes Johansson 07, Hammarby 31.24 | 07 | Hammarby IF | 31.24 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Quincy Hackett Quincy Hackett 07, Hammarby 26.58 | 07 | Hammarby IF | 26.58 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Alvin Holmgren Alvin Holmgren 08, Hammarby 23.41 | 08 | Hammarby IF | 23.41 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sebastian Simon Sebastian Simon 08, Hammarby 22.66 | 08 | Hammarby IF | 22.66 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Theodor Håkansson Theodor Håkansson 08, Hammarby 20.98 | 08 | Hammarby IF | 20.98 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P13 Slägga (3.0 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Christoffer Bélec Christoffer Bélec 07, Hammarby 27.55 | 07 | Hammarby IF | 27.55 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Hannes Johansson Hannes Johansson 07, Hammarby 26.25 | 07 | Hammarby IF | 26.25 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Quincy Hackett Quincy Hackett 07, Hammarby 24.95 | 07 | Hammarby IF | 24.95 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sebastian Simon Sebastian Simon 08, Hammarby 16.69 | 08 | Hammarby IF | 16.69 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Alvin Holmgren Alvin Holmgren 08, Hammarby 13.15 | 08 | Hammarby IF | 13.15 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P13 Spjut (400 g) Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Hannes Johansson Hannes Johansson 07, Hammarby 34.28 | 07 | Hammarby IF | 34.28 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Quincy Hackett Quincy Hackett 07, Hammarby 29.53 | 07 | Hammarby IF | 29.53 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Christoffer Bélec Christoffer Bélec 07, Hammarby 28.90 | 07 | Hammarby IF | 28.90 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sebastian Simon Sebastian Simon 08, Hammarby 23.96 | 08 | Hammarby IF | 23.96 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Theodor Håkansson Theodor Håkansson 08, Hammarby 22.52 | 08 | Hammarby IF | 22.52 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Alvin Holmgren Alvin Holmgren 08, Hammarby 20.70 | 08 | Hammarby IF | 20.70 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Kvinnor | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F17 Kula (3.0 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Frida Krantz Frida Krantz 04, Hammarby 12.80 | 04 | Hammarby IF | 12.80 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Linn Harryson Linn Harryson 03, Hammarby 10.31 | 03 | Hammarby IF | 10.31 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Emma Hallencreutz Emma Hallencreutz 04, Hammarby 9.94 | 04 | Hammarby IF | 9.94 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F17 Diskus Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Frida Krantz Frida Krantz 04, Hammarby 31.15 | 04 | Hammarby IF | 31.15 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Linn Harryson Linn Harryson 03, Hammarby 23.67 | 03 | Hammarby IF | 23.67 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Emma Hallencreutz Emma Hallencreutz 04, Hammarby 19.60 | 04 | Hammarby IF | 19.60 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F17 Slägga (3.0 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Linn Harryson Linn Harryson 03, Hammarby 46.21 | 03 | Hammarby IF | 46.21 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Frida Krantz Frida Krantz 04, Hammarby 23.94 | 04 | Hammarby IF | 23.94 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Emma Hallencreutz Emma Hallencreutz 04, Hammarby 18.66 | 04 | Hammarby IF | 18.66 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F17 Spjut (500 g) Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Frida Krantz Frida Krantz 04, Hammarby 35.41 | 04 | Hammarby IF | 35.41 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Linn Harryson Linn Harryson 03, Hammarby 21.98 | 03 | Hammarby IF | 21.98 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Emma Hallencreutz Emma Hallencreutz 04, Hammarby 20.99 | 04 | Hammarby IF | 20.99 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F15 Kula (3.0 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Ellen Forsell Ellen Forsell 06, Hammarby 11.39 | 06 | Hammarby IF | 11.39 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tove Olsson Tove Olsson 06, Hammarby 9.81 | 06 | Hammarby IF | 9.81 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Maja Simonsson Maja Simonsson 06, Hammarby 9.70 | 06 | Hammarby IF | 9.70 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Esther Sahlqvist Esther Sahlqvist 06, Hammarby 8.87 | 06 | Hammarby IF | 8.87 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F15 Diskus (0.75 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tove Olsson Tove Olsson 06, Hammarby 29.46 | 06 | Hammarby IF | 29.46 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Ellen Forsell Ellen Forsell 06, Hammarby 26.39 | 06 | Hammarby IF | 26.39 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Maja Simonsson Maja Simonsson 06, Hammarby 21.69 | 06 | Hammarby IF | 21.69 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Esther Sahlqvist Esther Sahlqvist 06, Hammarby 21.33 | 06 | Hammarby IF | 21.33 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F15 Slägga (3.0 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Ellen Forsell Ellen Forsell 06, Hammarby 44.17 | 06 | Hammarby IF | 44.17 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Maja Simonsson Maja Simonsson 06, Hammarby 36.30 | 06 | Hammarby IF | 36.30 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tove Olsson Tove Olsson 06, Hammarby 26.58 | 06 | Hammarby IF | 26.58 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Esther Sahlqvist Esther Sahlqvist 06, Hammarby 23.40 | 06 | Hammarby IF | 23.40 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F15 Spjut (500 g) Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tove Olsson Tove Olsson 06, Hammarby 33.43 | 06 | Hammarby IF | 33.43 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Maja Simonsson Maja Simonsson 06, Hammarby 25.33 | 06 | Hammarby IF | 25.33 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Ellen Forsell Ellen Forsell 06, Hammarby 20.20 | 06 | Hammarby IF | 20.20 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Esther Sahlqvist Esther Sahlqvist 06, Hammarby 14.35 | 06 | Hammarby IF | 14.35 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F13 Kula (2.0 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Ella Johansson Ella Johansson 07, Hanviken 9.84 | 07 | Hanvikens SK | 9.84 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Clara Aldskogius Clara Aldskogius 07, Hammarby 9.27 | 07 | Hammarby IF | 9.27 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Anna Bergin Anna Bergin 07, Hammarby 9.13 | 07 | Hammarby IF | 9.13 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Matilda Borg Matilda Borg 07, Hammarby 8.12 | 07 | Hammarby IF | 8.12 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Alevtina Zholudieva Alevtina Zholudieva 07, Hammarby 7.61 | 07 | Hammarby IF | 7.61 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Celina Antonsson Celina Antonsson 08, Hammarby 6.66 | 08 | Hammarby IF | 6.66 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F13 Diskus (0.6 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Ella Johansson Ella Johansson 07, Hanviken 31.56 | 07 | Hanvikens SK | 31.56 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Matilda Borg Matilda Borg 07, Hammarby 26.45 | 07 | Hammarby IF | 26.45 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Clara Aldskogius Clara Aldskogius 07, Hammarby 21.12 | 07 | Hammarby IF | 21.12 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Anna Bergin Anna Bergin 07, Hammarby 16.99 | 07 | Hammarby IF | 16.99 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Alevtina Zholudieva Alevtina Zholudieva 07, Hammarby 16.10 | 07 | Hammarby IF | 16.10 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Celina Antonsson Celina Antonsson 08, Hammarby 15.38 | 08 | Hammarby IF | 15.38 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F13 Slägga (2.0 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Anna Bergin Anna Bergin 07, Hammarby 41.37 | 07 | Hammarby IF | 41.37 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Clara Aldskogius Clara Aldskogius 07, Hammarby 34.93 | 07 | Hammarby IF | 34.93 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Ella Johansson Ella Johansson 07, Hanviken 33.62 | 07 | Hanvikens SK | 33.62 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Alevtina Zholudieva Alevtina Zholudieva 07, Hammarby 27.87 | 07 | Hammarby IF | 27.87 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Matilda Borg Matilda Borg 07, Hammarby 27.38 | 07 | Hammarby IF | 27.38 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F13 Spjut (400 g) Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Matilda Borg Matilda Borg 07, Hammarby 25.59 | 07 | Hammarby IF | 25.59 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Ella Johansson Ella Johansson 07, Hanviken 24.58 | 07 | Hanvikens SK | 24.58 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Clara Aldskogius Clara Aldskogius 07, Hammarby 18.81 | 07 | Hammarby IF | 18.81 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Anna Bergin Anna Bergin 07, Hammarby 15.70 | 07 | Hammarby IF | 15.70 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Alevtina Zholudieva Alevtina Zholudieva 07, Hammarby 15.05 | 07 | Hammarby IF | 15.05 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Celina Antonsson Celina Antonsson 08, Hammarby 11.28 | 08 | Hammarby IF | 11.28 | =PB |