0
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
21.2 | |
22.2 | |
22.2 | |
21.2 | |
16.2 | |
19.2 | |
19.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
13.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
17‐18.2 | |
16‐18.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
10.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
12.2 | |
13.2 | |
12.2 | |
10.2 | |
7.2 | |
12.2 | |
11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
9‐11.2 | |
11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10.2 | |
8.2 | |
10.2 | |
8.2 | |
4.1 | |
7.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
27.1 | |
1.2 | |
5.2 | |
5.2 | |
1.2 | |
5.2 | |
3.2 |
Män | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M 4 km terräng Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Erik Karlsson Erik Karlsson 98, Högby 11:57 | 98 | Högby IF | 11:57 | = | ||||
2 | Simon Lindblom Simon Lindblom 01, Kalmar RC 12:28 | 01 | Kalmar RC Triathlon | 12:28 | = | ||||
3 | Oliver Mittbrodt Oliver Mittbrodt 02, Högby 13:47 | 02 | Högby IF | 13:47 | = | ||||
4 | Ahmat Abdelkarim Ahmat Abdelkarim 96, Högby 13:59 | 96 | Högby IF | 13:59 | = | ||||
5 | Oskar Lindblom Oskar Lindblom 05, Kalmar RC 14:00 | 05 | Kalmar RC Triathlon | 14:00 | = | ||||
6 | Isac Hallberg Isac Hallberg 85, Högby 14:04 | 85 | Högby IF | 14:04 | = | ||||
7 | Noah Petersson Noah Petersson 05, Kalmar RC 14:10 | 05 | Kalmar RC Triathlon | 14:10 | = | ||||
8 | Abakar Abdelkarim Abakar Abdelkarim 00, Högby 15:10 | 00 | Högby IF | 15:10 | = | ||||
9 | Algot Karlsson Algot Karlsson 06, Högby 15:11 | 06 | Högby IF | 15:11 | = | ||||
11 | Thomas Holmström Thomas Holmström 63, Ålem 15:55 | 63 | Ålems OK | 15:55 | = | ||||
12 | Daniel Jonsson Daniel Jonsson 73, Vallentuna 15:57 | 73 | Vallentuna FK | 15:57 | = | ||||
13 | Sam Grimheden Sam Grimheden 04, Högby 17:06 | 04 | Högby IF | 17:06 | = | ||||
14 | Mikael Harmander Salleke | 79 | 17:19 | = | |||||
15 | Viktor Eliassen 17:28 | 81 | 17:28 | = | |||||
16 | Carl-Gunnar Bergh 18:02 | 60 | 18:02 | = | |||||
17 | Sonny Karlsson Sonny Karlsson 67, Högby 18:29 | 67 | Högby IF | 18:29 | = | ||||
18 | Hampus Jarnesjö 19:19 | 90 | 19:19 | = | |||||
19 | Christer Persson Christer Persson 62, Högby 19:21 | 62 | Högby IF | 19:21 | = | ||||
20 | Thom Renström 21:13 | 89 | 21:13 | = | |||||
21 | Carl Johan Hermansson Carl Johan Hermansson 79, Färjestaden 21:46 | 79 | FIK Färjestaden | 21:46 | = | ||||
22 | Tony Olsson 22:13 | 63 | 22:13 | = | |||||
23 | Johan Radner 22:26 | 72 | 22:26 | = | |||||
24 | Mattias Persson 24:13 | 80 | 24:13 | = | |||||
25 | Joakim Pettersson 24:25 | 73 | 24:25 | = | |||||
Anton Hermansson Anton Hermansson 02, Högby DNF | 02 | Högby IF | DNF | = | |||||
M 8 km terräng Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Oliver Wykman Oliver Wykman 94, Högby 26:45 | 94 | Högby IF | 26:45 | = | ||||
2 | Pétur Sturla Bjarnason Pétur Sturla Bjarnason 80, Runacademy 27:41 | 80 | Runacademy IF | 27:41 | = | ||||
3 | Magnus Carlson Magnus Carlson 79, Hossmo 27:53 | 79 | Hossmo RC | 27:53 | = | ||||
4 | Simon Fogelström Simon Fogelström 02, Högby 28:12 | 02 | Högby IF | 28:12 | = | ||||
5 | Victor Byström Victor Byström 91, Högby 28:22 | 91 | Högby IF | 28:22 | = | ||||
6 | Marcus Gunnarsson 29:26 | 92 | 29:26 | = | |||||
7 | Mattias Lingdell 29:59 | 76 | 29:59 | = | |||||
8 | Hampus Erndin 30:16 | 91 | 30:16 | = | |||||
9 | Andreas Juhl Andreas Juhl 73, Revsudden 30:33 | 73 | Revsudden SS | 30:33 | = | ||||
10 | Mikael Pettersson 32:23 | 80 | 32:23 | = | |||||
11 | Oskar Jonsson Oskar Jonsson 84, Kalmar RC 32:23 | 84 | Kalmar RC Triathlon | 32:23 | = | ||||
12 | Anders Rehn Anders Rehn 66, Högby 32:24 | 66 | Högby IF | 32:24 | = | ||||
13 | Christer Kedmalm 32:26 | 72 | 32:26 | = | |||||
14 | Anders Berglund 32:37 | 91 | 32:37 | = | |||||
15 | August Baumberger August Baumberger 08, Färjestaden 34:19 | 08 | FIK Färjestaden | 34:19 | = | ||||
16 | Christoph Baumberger Christoph Baumberger 75, Färjestaden 34:23 | 75 | FIK Färjestaden | 34:23 | = | ||||
17 | Alex Kedmalm 35:18 | 02 | 35:18 | = | |||||
18 | Ingmar Karlsson 35:50 | 84 | 35:50 | = | |||||
19 | Jan Petersson 36:21 | 65 | 36:21 | = | |||||
20 | Magnus Carpeson 37:03 | 74 | 37:03 | = | |||||
21 | Anders Eriksson Anders Eriksson 78, Kalmar RC 37:09 | 78 | Kalmar RC Triathlon | 37:09 | = | ||||
22 | Erik Blomgren 38:38 | 07 | 38:38 | = | |||||
23 | Noel Holm 39:46 | 09 | 39:46 | = | |||||
24 | Claes Tillborg Claes Tillborg 82, Färjestaden 40:33 | 82 | FIK Färjestaden | 40:33 | = | ||||
25 | Jonas Blomgren Jonas Blomgren 75, Färjestaden 40:47 | 75 | FIK Färjestaden | 40:47 | = | ||||
26 | Jörgen Karlsson 41:00 | 71 | 41:00 | = | |||||
27 | Carl-Henrik Bondesson | 86 | 41:09 | = | |||||
28 | Bo Ärleskog 42:21 | 67 | 42:21 | = | |||||
29 | Jonas Nilsén 42:26 | 72 | 42:26 | = | |||||
30 | Per-Olof Jacobsson | 61 | 43:42 | = | |||||
31 | Ulf Sigfridsson 43:49 | 59 | 43:49 | = | |||||
32 | Christian Thorssell | 82 | 44:41 | = | |||||
33 | Stefan Wiberg Stefan Wiberg 54, Högby 46:32 | 54 | Högby IF | 46:32 | = | ||||
P13 4 km terräng Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Petter Nylander Petter Nylander 07, Högby 6:54 | 07 | Högby IF | 6:54 | = | ||||
2 | Milo Rugland Milo Rugland 08, Kalmar SK 7:06 | 08 | Kalmar SK | 7:06 | = | ||||
3 | August Baumberger August Baumberger 08, Färjestaden 7:08 | 08 | FIK Färjestaden | 7:08 | = | ||||
Kvinnor | |||||||||
K 4 km terräng Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Amanda Håkansson Amanda Håkansson 97, Högby 14:18 | 97 | Högby IF | 14:18 | = | ||||
2 | Nelly Össmar Nelly Össmar 03, Högby 14:29 | 03 | Högby IF | 14:29 | = | ||||
3 | Nadja Rugland Nadja Rugland 01, Höör 14:35 | 01 | Höörs IS | 14:35 | = | ||||
4 | Juni Rugland Juni Rugland 03, Höör 15:31 | 03 | Höörs IS | 15:31 | = | ||||
5 | Alma Freij Alma Freij 02, Sisu 15:48 | 02 | IK Sisu | 15:48 | = | ||||
6 | Rebecca Arnesson Rebecca Arnesson 92, IFK Växjö 15:58 | 92 | IFK Växjö | 15:58 | = | ||||
7 | Olivia Stridh Olivia Stridh 06, Högby 17:10 | 06 | Högby IF | 17:10 | = | ||||
8 | Wanda Larsson Wanda Larsson 05, Högby 17:51 | 05 | Högby IF | 17:51 | = | ||||
9 | Tuva Grimheden Tuva Grimheden 07, Högby 17:53 | 07 | Högby IF | 17:53 | = | ||||
10 | Ida Persson Ida Persson 84, Högby 17:56 | 84 | Högby IF | 17:56 | = | ||||
11 | Helena Jonsson Sjöqvist Helena Jonsson Sjöqvist 64, Glasriket 18:10 | 64 | Glasrikets RC Nybro | 18:10 | = | ||||
12 | Ofelia Karlsson Ofelia Karlsson 96, Högby 18:29 | 96 | Högby IF | 18:29 | = | ||||
13 | Sofia Alfredsson Sofia Alfredsson 91, Runacademy 18:52 | 91 | Runacademy IF | 18:52 | = | ||||
14 | Camilla Persson Camilla Persson 62, Högby 19:13 | 62 | Högby IF | 19:13 | = | ||||
15 | Hanna Hallberg 19:38 | 81 | 19:38 | = | |||||
16 | Lind Freyjudóttir Lind Freyjudóttir 83, Runacademy 20:00 | 83 | Runacademy IF | 20:00 | = | ||||
17 | Alva Sjöqvist Alva Sjöqvist 06, Glasriket 20:50 | 06 | Glasrikets RC Nybro | 20:50 | = | ||||
18 | Vilma Hermansson Vilma Hermansson 10, Färjestaden 21:37 | 10 | FIK Färjestaden | 21:37 | = | ||||
19 | Maria Betelid 22:13 | 79 | 22:13 | = | |||||
20 | Camilla Björlin 23:33 | 71 | 23:33 | = | |||||
21 | Annelie Petersson 23:50 | 66 | 23:50 | = | |||||
22 | Erika Lindgren 23:57 | 82 | 23:57 | = | |||||
23 | Marie Tillborg 24:24 | 82 | 24:24 | = | |||||
24 | Anna Radner Anna Radner 73, Runacademy 24:27 | 73 | Runacademy IF | 24:27 | = | ||||
25 | Anna Johnsson Anna Johnsson 80, Umara 24:35 | 80 | Umara SC | 24:35 | = | ||||
26 | Katarina Nilsson Katarina Nilsson 56, Högby 24:41 | 56 | Högby IF | 24:41 | = | ||||
27 | Elise Holm 25:42 | 11 | 25:42 | = | |||||
28 | Martina Holm 25:42 | 79 | 25:42 | = | |||||
29 | Maria Kindberg Johansson | 72 | 25:51 | = | |||||
30 | Alina Johansson 25:51 | 10 | 25:51 | = | |||||
31 | Elvira Andersson Elvira Andersson 10, Hossmo 26:24 | 10 | Hossmo RC | 26:24 | = | ||||
32 | Karin Larsson 27:07 | 86 | 27:07 | = | |||||
33 | Helen Odenäng Helen Odenäng 74, Runacademy 27:10 | 74 | Runacademy IF | 27:10 | = | ||||
34 | Britt Axelsson Britt Axelsson 62, Runacademy 27:11 | 62 | Runacademy IF | 27:11 | = | ||||
35 | Carina Dahlberg 27:12 | 70 | 27:12 | = | |||||
36 | Liza Hammarberg Liza Hammarberg 88, Runacademy 27:14 | 88 | Runacademy IF | 27:14 | = | ||||
37 | Elin Johansson Elin Johansson 91, Runacademy 27:15 | 91 | Runacademy IF | 27:15 | = | ||||
38 | Helena Slottner Helena Slottner 74, Runacademy 27:28 | 74 | Runacademy IF | 27:28 | = | ||||
39 | Helena Gustafsson Helena Gustafsson 61, Färjestaden 27:53 | 61 | FIK Färjestaden | 27:53 | = | ||||
40 | Hanna Petersson-Wesley Hanna Petersson-Wesley 71, Runacademy 29:07 | 71 | Runacademy IF | 29:07 | = | ||||
41 | Maria Steinthorsson Maria Steinthorsson 79, Runacademy 29:07 | 79 | Runacademy IF | 29:07 | = | ||||
42 | Towe Karlsson Towe Karlsson 55, Färjestaden 29:10 | 55 | FIK Färjestaden | 29:10 | = | ||||
43 | Silvana Souza Lundgren | 81 | 30:42 | = | |||||
Ida Pettersson | 83 | DNF | = | ||||||
K 8 km terräng Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Terese Friman Terese Friman 84, Glasriket 31:34 | 84 | Glasrikets RC Nybro | 31:34 | = | ||||
2 | Filippa Andersson Filippa Andersson 04, Högby 35:39 | 04 | Högby IF | 35:39 | = | ||||
3 | Ewa Thunberg 35:54 | 87 | 35:54 | = | |||||
4 | Marie Jonasson 37:42 | 80 | 37:42 | = | |||||
5 | Märta Fälteke 39:02 | 89 | 39:02 | = | |||||
6 | Julia Gustafsson Julia Gustafsson 91, Kalmar RC 39:57 | 91 | Kalmar RC Triathlon | 39:57 | = | ||||
7 | Therese Nyström 40:59 | 80 | 40:59 | = | |||||
8 | Martina Holm 42:34 | 79 | 42:34 | = | |||||
9 | Maria Kindberg Johansson | 72 | 42:34 | = | |||||
10 | Bodil Ärleskog 43:25 | 03 | 43:25 | = | |||||
11 | Anna Blomgren Anna Blomgren 72, Färjestaden 43:36 | 72 | FIK Färjestaden | 43:36 | = | ||||
12 | Maria Idosdotter-Nilsson Maria Idosdotter-Nilsson 68, Glasriket 43:37 | 68 | Glasrikets RC Nybro | 43:37 | = | ||||
13 | Rosita Karlsson Rosita Karlsson 66, Högby 44:07 | 66 | Högby IF | 44:07 | = | ||||
14 | Susanne Wiberg 46:32 | 61 | 46:32 | = | |||||
15 | Malin Axelsson 47:46 | 74 | 47:46 | = | |||||
16 | Anette Petersson 48:19 | 75 | 48:19 | = | |||||
17 | Denise Johansson 49:21 | 01 | 49:21 | = | |||||
18 | Linn Nordgren 49:38 | 84 | 49:38 | = | |||||
19 | Pia Albertsson 54:21 | 73 | 54:21 | = | |||||
20 | Maria Steinthorsson Maria Steinthorsson 79, Runacademy 56:50 | 79 | Runacademy IF | 56:50 | = | ||||
21 | Helen Odenäng Helen Odenäng 74, Runacademy 56:51 | 74 | Runacademy IF | 56:51 | = | ||||
F13 4 km terräng Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Nathalie Rantzer Nathalie Rantzer 07, Hinden 7:22 | 07 | IK Hinden | 7:22 | = | ||||
2 | Isabell Hermansson Isabell Hermansson 08, Färjestaden 10:13 | 08 | FIK Färjestaden | 10:13 | = |