0

25.2
25.2
24‐25.2
24.2
24‐25.2
21.2
22.2
22.2
21.2
16.2
19.2
19.2
18.2
18.2
13.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
17‐18.2
16‐18.2
17.2
17.2
17.2
17.2
10.2
14.2
14.2
14.2
12.2
13.2
12.2
10.2
7.2
12.2
11.2
10‐11.2
10‐11.2
10‐11.2
9‐11.2
11.2
10‐11.2
10.2
8.2
10.2
8.2
4.1
7.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
27.1
1.2
5.2
5.2
1.2
5.2
3.2
2‐4.2
4.2
4.2
3.2
4.2
3.2
3.2
3.2
3‐4.2
3.2
2‐4.2
29.1
18.12
22.1
18.12
31.1
31.1
30.1
29.1
26‐28.1
27.1
28.1
27.1
27‐28.1
27‐28.1
27‐28.1
27‐28.1
26‐28.1
27.1
25.1
24.1
24.1
24.1
23.1
15.1
22.1
23.1
23.1
Arena: Väg   Arrangör: Ystads IF

Män
M 10 km väg     


Final A

Final

1Henrik Orre
Henrik Orre 76, Björnstorp
32:04
Björnstorps IF
32:04
PB
  
2Axel Smith
Axel Smith 86, Björnstorp
32:58
Björnstorps IF
32:58
PB
  
3Johannes Tegner
33:18
IF Malmö Löp
33:18
SB
  
4Karl Dannestam
Karl Dannestam 80, Björnstorp
33:25
Björnstorps IF
33:25
PB
  
5Johan Alfvén
Johan Alfvén 74, Björnstorp
34:10
Björnstorps IF
34:10
  
6Daniel KarlssonYstads IF
34:25
PB
  
7Marcus Sollvén
34:47
Björnstorps IF
34:47
PB
  
8Ola Cederfeldt
Ola Cederfeldt 81, Malmö Löp
34:53
IF Malmö Löp
34:53
  
9Ola Krikström
34:57
IS Göta
34:57
PB
  
10Johan Vallon-ChristerssonIF Malmö Löp
35:16
PB
  
11Nils Jonsson
Nils Jonsson 85, Malmö Löp
35:33
IF Malmö löp
35:33
PB
  
12Jonatan  Ingelström
35:41
Gråmanstorp RC
35:41
PB
  
13Miro Cepciansky
35:50
IS Göta
35:50
PB
  
14Björn Lundberg
36:05
Björnstorps IF
36:05
PB
  
15Martin EdvardssonYstads IF
36:07
  
16Johan Hilmersson
36:08
Härlövs IF
36:08
PB
  
17Lars Hansson
Lars Hansson 79, Björnstorp
36:10
Björnstorps IF
36:10
PB
  
18Henrik Nord
36:15
Ystads IF
36:15
  
19Mikael Stagling
36:17
IS Göta
36:17
PB
  
20Bo-Göran NilensjöIS Göta
36:19
PB
  
21Hampus BörjessonÅhus FIK
36:22
PB
  
22Andreas Wahlberg
37:05
IS Göta
37:05
PB
  
23Emil Pålsson
37:09
IS Göta
37:09
PB
  
24Harald Haglund
37:10
Härlövs IF
37:10
PB
  
25Fredrik Stoltz
37:10
IS Göta
37:10
  
26Peter Tall
Peter Tall 77, Björnstorp
37:11
Björnstorps IF
37:11
  
27Anders PerssonYstads IF
37:16
PB
  
28Sebastian Fannon
37:49
Eslövs IF
37:49
  
29Sixten AnderssonÅhus FIK
38:34
PB
  
30Andreas TjellanderIS Göta
38:43
PB
  
Oskar Henriksson
DNF
IF Malmö Löp
DNF
  
Alexander Holmgren
DNF
IF Malmö Löp
DNF
  
Final B
1Anders NilssonYstads IF
37:00
PB
  
2Rickard Johnsson
37:08
IS Göta
37:08
  
3Thomas Rödin HulthIS Göta
38:01
  
4Klas Johansson
38:15
IS Göta
38:15
PB
  
5Magnus Sjöberg
38:28
IFK Trelleborg
38:28
PB
  
6Pelle Sjöberg
Pelle Sjöberg 81, Björnstorp
38:31
Björnstorps IF
38:31
PB
  
7Erik Wesser
38:41
IS Göta
38:41
PB
  
8Björn Hedin
38:42
IS Göta
38:42
PB
  
9Stephen Murray
Stephen Murray 66, Björnstorp
39:02
Björnstorps IF
39:02
  
10Marcus Jansson
39:14
IS Göta
39:14
PB
  
11Håkan Reistad
39:15
IS Göta
39:15
PB
  
12Fredrik Aplander RosencrantzIS Göta
39:31
PB
  
13Mikael SjöstrandGenarps IF
39:38
PB
  
14Håkan Ekfors
Håkan Ekfors 68, Björnstorp
39:55
Björnstorps IF
39:55
  
15Mattias Carlsson
40:08
IS Göta
40:08
PB
  
16Jörgen Holmqvist
40:45
Heleneholms IF
40:45
  
17Björn NordstedtYstads IF
40:48
  
18Anders Östman
40:58
Genarps IF
40:58
PB
  
19Håkan Larsson
41:07
IFK Trelleborg
41:07
PB
  
20Flemming Olsen
Flemming Olsen 64, Snapphanarna
41:14
FK Snapphanarna
41:14
PB
  
21Patrik Olsson
41:51
IS Göta
41:51
PB
  
22Nils-Arvid OlofssonYstads IF
42:17
  
23Mikael Nilsson
Mikael Nilsson 74, Björnstorp
42:55
Björnstorps IF
42:55
PB
  
24Magnus Lundberg
43:11
IFK Trelleborg
43:11
  
25Christian Jörgensen
56:45
F&S Malmö
56:45
  
Patrik PerssonYstads IF
DNF
  
Final C
1Toni Einstulen
Toni Einstulen 70, Helsingborgs LK
42:08
Helsingborgs LK-92
42:08
PB
  
2Francois TravertYstads IF
42:42
PB
  
3Christian Malmros
42:45
IS Göta
42:45
PB
  
4Eric Lacayo
Eric Lacayo 62, Björnstorp
43:48
Björnstorps IF
43:48
PB
  
5Thomas Nilson
44:00
IS Göta
44:00
PB
  
6David Waller
45:16
Ystads IF
45:16
PB
  
7Tommy Arnesson
45:29
Simrishamns AIF
45:29
  
8Peter Hansson
Peter Hansson 64, Björnstorp
45:31
Björnstorps IF
45:31
SB
  
9Bo Andersson
45:34
Genarps IF
45:34
PB
  
10Daniel Ohlin
Daniel Ohlin 73, Björnstorp
47:19
Björnstorps IF
47:19
PB
  
11Kim Berggren
48:35
Ystads IF
48:35
  
12Lars-Henrik OttossonYstads IF
48:49
  
Kvinnor
K 10 km väg     


Final A

Final

1Annika Faager
Annika Faager 76, Björnstorp
35:58
Björnstorps IF
35:58
PB
  
2Lisa Eneroth
Lisa Eneroth 88, Malmö Löp
37:15
IF Malmö Löp
37:15
PB
  
Final B
1Julia Nilsson
38:14
IK Pallas
38:14
PB
  
2Marina Stoltz
Marina Stoltz 76, Heleneholm
40:06
Heleneholms IF
40:06
  
3Mia Havinder
Mia Havinder 69, Björnstorp
40:15
Björnstorps IF
40:15
  
4Amanda Petersson
40:55
IS Göta
40:55
PB
  
Annelie BlomquistIS Göta
DNF
  
Final C
1Matilda Matilda StridYstads IF
42:17
PB
  
2Caroline NorrsandYstads IF
42:26
PB
  
3Jeanette Olofsson
45:39
IS Göta
45:39
  
4Catarina PeterssonIS Göta
46:38
PB
  
5Josefine Carlberg
46:57
IS Göta
46:57
PB
  
6Karolina Jagesten
47:02
Björnstorps IF
47:02
PB
  
7Sara Lundberg
Sara Lundberg 84, Björnstorp
47:06
Björnstorps IF
47:06
PB
  
8Kajsa Hansson
Kajsa Hansson 56, Snapphanarna
47:23
FK Snapphanarna
47:23
  
9Eva LönnqvistYstads IF
47:29
PB
  
10Marie Olsson
49:24
IS Göta
49:24
PB
  
11Susanne Ekström
51:31
Björnstorps IF
51:31
  
12Beatrice ChristenssonHeleneholms IF
51:43
  
13Barbro Liljequist
52:09
Heleneholms IF
52:09
PB
  
14Ulla Engelby
Ulla Engelby 54, Pan-Kristianstad
52:17
OK Pan-Kristianstad
52:17
  
15Bodil Mårtensson
59:57
Björnstorps IF
59:57
PB
  
Eva Brengdahl
Eva Brengdahl 61, Söderåsen
DNF
Söderåsens FK
DNF