0
27.4 | |
27.4 | |
28.4 | |
1.5 | |
1.5 | |
27.4 | |
1.5 | |
28.4 | |
13.4 | |
27‐28.4 | |
27‐28.4 | |
27.4 | |
29.4 | |
1.4 | |
27.4 | |
28.4 | |
27.4 | |
27.4 | |
25.4 | |
20.4 | |
24.4 | |
24.4 | |
20.4 | |
13.4 | |
22.4 | |
17.4 | |
17.4 | |
21.4 | |
1.4 | |
14.4 | |
17.3 | |
7.4 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
7.4 | |
7.4 | |
14.4 | |
13.4 | |
10.4 | |
27.3 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
9.4 | |
7.4 | |
1.4 | |
6.4 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
28.3 | |
23.3 | |
16.3 | |
4.2 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
29.3 | |
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 |
Män | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M 5000 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Johan Gustafsson Johan Gustafsson 87, IS Göta 15:26.2m | 87 | IS Göta | 15:26.2m | =SB | ||||
2 | Noah Krikström Noah Krikström 05, Ängelholm 16:01.4m | 05 | Ängelholms IF | 16:01.4m | =PB | ||||
3 | Ola Krikström Ola Krikström 77, IS Göta 16:47.5m | 77 | IS Göta | 16:47.5m | =PB | ||||
4 | Marcus Lundblad Marcus Lundblad 84, IS Göta 18:14.1m | 84 | IS Göta | 18:14.1m | =PB | ||||
5 | Åsa Eriksson Åsa Eriksson 90, Falkenberg Allstars 18:20.8m | 90 | Falkenberg Allstars LK | 18:20.8m | =PB | K 1 | |||
6 | Max Waern 19:04.6m | 92 | 19:04.6m | =PB | |||||
7 | Christian Åkesson 19:24.2m | 77 | 19:24.2m | =PB | |||||
8 | Lars Wallin 19:37.1m | 77 | 19:37.1m | =PB | |||||
9 | Jonas Rylander Jonas Rylander 63, Väsby SS Triathlon 19:46.4m | 63 | Väsby SS Triathlon | 19:46.4m | =PB | ||||
10 | Christer Sjöö 22:19.2m | 74 | 22:19.2m | =PB | |||||
11 | Ulf Axelsson 22:21.8m | 68 | 22:21.8m | =PB | |||||
12 | Sebastian Sundberg 22:27.1m | 73 | 22:27.1m | =PB | |||||
13 | Märtha Ots Märtha Ots 06, IS Göta 22:28.6m | 06 | IS Göta | 22:28.6m | =PB | K 2 | |||
14 | Emma Jönsson Emma Jönsson 75, IS Göta 24:18.1m | 75 | IS Göta | 24:18.1m | =PB | K 3 | |||
15 | Pierre Ekenberg 24:48.7m | 75 | 24:48.7m | =PB | |||||
Erik Rafsten | 80 | DNF | = | ||||||
Sven-Inge Lindeberg Sven-Inge Lindeberg 63, IS Göta DNF | 63 | IS Göta | DNF | = |