0
27.4 | |
27.4 | |
28.4 | |
1.5 | |
1.5 | |
27.4 | |
1.5 | |
28.4 | |
13.4 | |
27‐28.4 | |
27‐28.4 | |
27.4 | |
29.4 | |
1.4 | |
27.4 | |
28.4 | |
27.4 | |
27.4 | |
25.4 | |
20.4 | |
24.4 | |
24.4 | |
20.4 | |
13.4 | |
22.4 | |
17.4 | |
17.4 | |
21.4 | |
1.4 | |
14.4 | |
17.3 | |
7.4 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
7.4 | |
7.4 | |
14.4 | |
13.4 | |
10.4 | |
27.3 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
9.4 | |
7.4 | |
1.4 | |
6.4 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
28.3 | |
23.3 | |
16.3 | |
4.2 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
29.3 | |
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 |
Män | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M 4x100 m 12 sep Final A Final | 12 sep | ||||||||
1 | Ullevi FK 40.45 | 40.45 | = | ||||||
2 | Malmö AI 40.56 | lag 1 | 40.56 | = | |||||
3 | Örgryte IS 40.59 | 40.59 | = | ||||||
4 | Hässelby SK 41.95 | 41.95 | = | ||||||
5 | Malmö AI 43.11 | lag 2 | 43.11 | = | |||||
6 | IFK Göteborg 44.81 | 44.81 | = | ||||||
Västerås FK DNF | DNF | = | |||||||
Mölndals AIK DNF | DNF | = | |||||||
M 4x400 m 13 sep Final A Final | 13 sep | ||||||||
1 | Ullevi FK 3:14.12 | 3:14.12 | = | ||||||
2 | Malmö AI 3:14.31 | 3:14.31 | = | ||||||
3 | Spårvägens FK 3:16.17 | 3:16.17 | = | ||||||
4 | Turebergs FK 3:17.53 | 3:17.53 | = | ||||||
Örgryte IS DNF | DNF | = | |||||||
M 4x800 m 12 sep Final A Final | 12 sep | ||||||||
1 | Spårvägens FK 7:34.64 | 7:34.64 | = | ||||||
2 | Hässelby SK 7:42.85 | 7:42.85 | = | ||||||
3 | Mölndals AIK 7:58.82 | 7:58.82 | = | ||||||
4 | Örgryte IS 8:38.16 | 8:38.16 | = | ||||||
M 4x1500 m 13 sep Final A Final | 13 sep | ||||||||
1 | Spårvägens FK 15:27.55 | lag 1 | 15:27.55 | = | |||||
2 | Sävedalens AIK 15:40.06 | 15:40.06 | = | ||||||
3 | Hässelby SK 15:43.69 | 15:43.69 | = | ||||||
4 | Hälle IF 15:46.14 | 15:46.14 | = | ||||||
5 | Spårvägens FK 16:18.69 | lag 2 | 16:18.69 | = | |||||
6 | Örgryte IS 17:08.08 | 17:08.08 | = | ||||||
M22 4x100 m 13 sep Final A Final | 13 sep | ||||||||
1 | Örgryte IS 41.95 | lag 1 | 41.95 | = | |||||
2 | Ullevi FK 43.49 | 43.49 | = | ||||||
3 | Örgryte IS 44.99 | lag 2 | 44.99 | = | |||||
4 | IFK Göteborg 45.15 | 45.15 | = | ||||||
5 | Mölndals AIK 45.24 | 45.24 | = | ||||||
M22 3x400 m 12 sep Final A Final | 12 sep | ||||||||
1 | Turebergs FK 2:30.08 | 2:30.08 | = | ||||||
2 | IFK Göteborg 2:31.43 | 2:31.43 | = | ||||||
3 | Ullevi FK 2:31.51 | 2:31.51 | = | ||||||
4 | Örgryte IS 2:32.74 | 2:32.74 | = | ||||||
5 | Sävedalens AIK 2:47.68 | 2:47.68 | = | ||||||
M22 3x800 m 13 sep Final A Final | 13 sep | ||||||||
1 | Spårvägens FK 5:55.95 | 5:55.95 | = | ||||||
2 | Örgryte IS 6:10.19 | 6:10.19 | = | ||||||
P19 4x100 m 13 sep Final A Final | 13 sep | ||||||||
1 | Ullevi FK 41.30 | 41.30 | = NU20R | ||||||
2 | Malmö AI 42.07 | 42.07 | = | ||||||
3 | IFK Växjö 43.13 | 43.13 | = | ||||||
4 | Mölndals AIK 43.25 | 43.25 | = | ||||||
5 | Västerås FK 44.34 | 44.34 | = | ||||||
Örgryte IS DNF | DNF | = | |||||||
IF Kville DNF | DNF | = | |||||||
P19 1000 m stafett 12 sep Final A Final | 12 sep | ||||||||
1 | Malmö AI 1:59.30 | 1:59.30 | = | ||||||
2 | IF Kville 2:02.02 | 2:02.02 | = | ||||||
3 | Spårvägens FK 2:02.32 | 2:02.32 | = | ||||||
4 | Västerås FK 2:05.71 | 2:05.71 | = | ||||||
5 | Örgryte IS 2:07.40 | 2:07.40 | = | ||||||
6 | Åhus FIK 2:09.43 | 2:09.43 | = | ||||||
P19 3x800 m 13 sep Final A Final | 13 sep | ||||||||
1 | Mölndals AIK 5:58.99 | 5:58.99 | = | ||||||
2 | IFK Lidingö 6:00.84 | 6:00.84 | = | ||||||
3 | Hässelby SK 6:04.08 | 6:04.08 | = | ||||||
4 | KA 2 IF 6:15.22 | lag 2 | 6:15.22 | = | |||||
5 | Gefle IF 6:34.87 | 6:34.87 | = | ||||||
6 | Sävedalens AIK 6:43.70 | 6:43.70 | = | ||||||
P17 4x100 m 13 sep Final A Final | 13 sep | ||||||||
1 | Hammarby IF 42.64 | 42.64 | = | ||||||
2 | Örgryte IS 43.56 | 43.56 | = | ||||||
3 | Bromma IF 43.79 | 43.79 | = | ||||||
4 | Ullevi FK 43.95 | 43.95 | = | ||||||
5 | Huddinge AIS 44.39 | 44.39 | = | ||||||
6 | Hässelby SK 44.72 | 44.72 | = | ||||||
7 | Hanvikens SK 44.78 | 44.78 | = | ||||||
Linköpings GIF DNS | DNS | = | |||||||
Heat 1 13 sep | 13 sep | ||||||||
1 | Örgryte IS 44.35 | 44.35 | = | ||||||
2 | Ullevi FK 44.36 | 44.36 | = | ||||||
3 | Bromma IF 44.46 | 44.46 | = | ||||||
4 | Huddinge AIS 44.85 | 44.85 | = | ||||||
5 | Hanvikens SK 45.40 | 45.40 | = | ||||||
Heat 2 13 sep | 13 sep | ||||||||
1 | Hammarby IF 42.73 | 42.73 | = | ||||||
2 | Hässelby SK 44.84 | 44.84 | = | ||||||
3 | Linköpings GIF 45.18 | 45.18 | = | ||||||
IFK Göteborg DQ | DQ | = | |||||||
P17 1000 m stafett 12 sep Final A Final | 12 sep | ||||||||
1 | Hammarby IF 1:56.89 | 1:56.89 | = | ||||||
2 | Danderyds SK 2:00.43 | 2:00.43 | = | ||||||
3 | IFK Göteborg 2:00.84 | 2:00.84 | = | ||||||
4 | IFK Lund 2:02.11 | 2:02.11 | = | ||||||
5 | Huddinge AIS 2:02.65 | 2:02.65 | = | ||||||
6 | Örgryte IS 2:03.27 | 2:03.27 | = | ||||||
7 | Hässelby SK 2:03.74 | 2:03.74 | = | ||||||
Hanvikens SK DNS | DNS | = | |||||||
Heat 1 12 sep | 12 sep | ||||||||
1 | IFK Göteborg 2:01.07 | 2:01.07 | = | ||||||
2 | Danderyds SK 2:01.55 | 2:01.55 | = | ||||||
3 | IFK Lund 2:02.15 | 2:02.15 | = | ||||||
4 | Örgryte IS 2:02.27 | 2:02.27 | = | ||||||
5 | Huddinge AIS 2:04.02 | 2:04.02 | = | ||||||
6 | Hässelby SK 2:04.88 | 2:04.88 | = | ||||||
Heat 2 12 sep | 12 sep | ||||||||
1 | Hammarby IF 2:02.35 | 2:02.35 | = | ||||||
2 | Hanvikens SK 2:07.20 | 2:07.20 | = | ||||||
3 | Bromma IF 2:07.47 | 2:07.47 | = | ||||||
4 | Linköpings GIF 2:10.34 | 2:10.34 | = | ||||||
5 | IK Lerum FI 2:11.07 | 2:11.07 | = | ||||||
P17 3x800 m 13 sep Final A Final | 13 sep | ||||||||
1 | Mölndals AIK 6:00.27 | 6:00.27 | = | ||||||
2 | Danderyds SK 6:03.80 | 6:03.80 | = | ||||||
3 | IFK Göteborg 6:06.68 | 6:06.68 | = | ||||||
4 | Upsala IF 6:09.25 | 6:09.25 | = | ||||||
5 | Hälle IF 6:13.68 | 6:13.68 | = | ||||||
6 | Hässelby SK 6:15.92 | 6:15.92 | = | ||||||
7 | IK Lerum FI 6:36.73 | 6:36.73 | = | ||||||
8 | Örgryte IS 6:43.17 | 6:43.17 | = | ||||||
P15 4x80 m 13 sep Final A Final | 13 sep | ||||||||
1 | Malmö AI 34.91 | 34.91 | = | ||||||
2 | Bromma IF 36.09 | 36.09 | = | ||||||
3 | IFK Göteborg 36.65 | 36.65 | = | ||||||
4 | Örgryte IS 38.02 | 38.02 | = | ||||||
5 | Gefle IF 38.31 | 38.31 | = | ||||||
6 | Mölndals AIK 38.81 | 38.81 | = | ||||||
Spårvägens FK DNF | DNF | = | |||||||
IK Lerum FI DNS | DNS | = | |||||||
Heat 1 13 sep | 13 sep | ||||||||
1 | IFK Göteborg 36.70 | 36.70 | = | ||||||
2 | Spårvägens FK 37.12 | 37.12 | = | ||||||
3 | Gefle IF 38.99 | 38.99 | = | ||||||
4 | Mölndals AIK 48.11 | 48.11 | = | ||||||
Heat 2 13 sep | 13 sep | ||||||||
1 | Malmö AI 35.06 | 35.06 | = | ||||||
2 | Bromma IF 36.63 | 36.63 | = | ||||||
3 | Örgryte IS 38.57 | 38.57 | = | ||||||
4 | IK Lerum FI 39.75 | 39.75 | = | ||||||
Ullevi FK DQ | DQ | = | |||||||
P15 3x800 m 12 sep Final A Final | 12 sep | ||||||||
1 | Danderyds SK 6:31.81 | 6:31.81 | = | ||||||
2 | IFK Lidingö 6:35.26 | 6:35.26 | = | ||||||
3 | Hässelby SK 6:38.92 | 6:38.92 | = | ||||||
4 | Malmö AI 6:41.92 | 6:41.92 | = | ||||||
5 | IK Lerum FI 6:50.96 | 6:50.96 | = | ||||||
6 | Mölndals AIK 7:09.54 | 7:09.54 | = | ||||||
Sävedalens AIK | DQ | = | |||||||
M35 4x100 m 12 sep Final A Final | 12 sep | ||||||||
1 | Sävedalens AIK 49.27 | 49.27 | = | ||||||
2 | IFK Göteborg 51.08 | 51.08 | = | ||||||
5 | IFK Göteborg 59.53 | 59.53 | = | ||||||
M35 3x800 m 12 sep Final A Final | 12 sep | ||||||||
1 | Hälle IF 6:34.25 | 6:34.25 | = NR45 | ||||||
2 | Majornas IK 6:38.81 | 6:38.81 | = | ||||||
3 | Hälle IF 7:03.78 | 7:03.78 | = | ||||||
4 | Mölndals AIK 7:07.27 | 7:07.27 | = | ||||||
5 | IK Lerum FI 7:11.66 | 7:11.66 | = | ||||||
6 | Mölndals AIK 7:38.28 | 7:38.28 | = | ||||||
7 | Mölndals AIK 7:56.82 | 7:56.82 | = | ||||||
Final B 12 sep | 12 sep | ||||||||
1 | IK Lerum FI 7:22.19 | 7:22.19 | = | ||||||
2 | Majornas IK 7:24.12 | 7:24.12 | = | ||||||
3 | Mölndals AIK 7:42.88 | 7:42.88 | = | ||||||
4 | Mölndals AIK 8:23.80 | 8:23.80 | = | ||||||
5 | Majornas IK 8:39.91 | 8:39.91 | = | ||||||
Kvinnor | |||||||||
K 4x100 m 12 sep Final A Final | 12 sep | ||||||||
1 | Malmö AI 45.05 | 45.05 | = | ||||||
2 | Ullevi FK 46.92 | 46.92 | = | ||||||
3 | IF Göta Karlstad 47.08 | 47.08 | = | ||||||
4 | Örgryte IS 48.03 | 48.03 | = | ||||||
5 | IFK Lund 48.24 | 48.24 | = | ||||||
6 | Mölndals AIK Friidrott 48.37 | Mölndals AIK | 48.37 | = | |||||
7 | Åhus FIK 50.39 | 50.39 | = | ||||||
8 | Spårvägens FK 51.60 | 51.60 | = NR45 | ||||||
K 4x400 m 13 sep Final A Final | 13 sep | ||||||||
1 | IF Göta Karlstad 3:47.79 | 3:47.79 | = | ||||||
2 | Malmö AI 3:52.31 | 3:52.31 | = | ||||||
3 | IFK Göteborg 4:15.66 | 4:15.66 | = | ||||||
K 4x800 m 12 sep Final A Final | 12 sep | ||||||||
1 | Göteborgs KIK 9:08.27 | 9:08.27 | = | ||||||
2 | IF Göta Karlstad 9:10.34 | 9:10.34 | = | ||||||
3 | IFK Göteborg 9:10.60 | 9:10.60 | = | ||||||
4 | Hammarby IF 9:34.12 | 9:34.12 | = | ||||||
5 | Mölndals AIK Friidrott 9:34.82 | Mölndals AIK | 9:34.82 | = | |||||
6 | Örgryte IS 10:29.48 | 10:29.48 | = | ||||||
K 3x1500 m 13 sep Final A Final | 13 sep | ||||||||
1 | Sävedalens AIK 14:01.90 | 14:01.90 | = | ||||||
2 | IFK Göteborg 14:18.85 | 14:18.85 | = | ||||||
3 | Göteborgs KIK 14:25.08 | 14:25.08 | = | ||||||
4 | Örgryte IS 15:34.61 | 15:34.61 | = | ||||||
K22 4x100 m 13 sep Final A Final | 13 sep | ||||||||
1 | Sävedalens AIK 48.44 | 48.44 | = | ||||||
2 | Örgryte IS 50.37 | 50.37 | = | ||||||
3 | Göteborgs KIK 50.88 | 50.88 | = | ||||||
K22 3x400 m 12 sep Final A Final | 12 sep | ||||||||
1 | Göteborgs KIK 3:05.94 | 3:05.94 | = | ||||||
2 | Örgryte IS 3:15.35 | 3:15.35 | = | ||||||
K22 3x800 m 13 sep Final A Final | 13 sep | ||||||||
1 | Mölndals AIK Friidrott 7:26.52 | Mölndals AIK | 7:26.52 | = | |||||
2 | Göteborgs KIK 7:39.46 | 7:39.46 | = | ||||||
3 | Örgryte IS 8:41.23 | 8:41.23 | = | ||||||
F19 4x100 m 13 sep Final A Final | 13 sep | ||||||||
1 | Malmö AI 45.83 | 45.83 | = NU20R | ||||||
2 | Mälarhöjdens IK 49.96 | 49.96 | = | ||||||
3 | IK Lerum FI 50.78 | 50.78 | = | ||||||
4 | Mölndals AIK Friidrott 1:28.68 | Mölndals AIK | 1:28.68 | = | |||||
F19 1000 m stafett 12 sep Final A Final | 12 sep | ||||||||
1 | Göteborgs KIK 2:17.22 | 2:17.22 | = | ||||||
2 | Malmö AI 2:18.94 | 2:18.94 | = | ||||||
3 | IK Lerum FI 2:22.06 | 2:22.06 | = | ||||||
F19 3x800 m 13 sep Final A Final | 13 sep | ||||||||
1 | Göteborgs KIK 7:07.00 | 7:07.00 | = | ||||||
2 | Sävedalens AIK 7:07.58 | 7:07.58 | = | ||||||
3 | IK Lerum FI 8:17.71 | 8:17.71 | = | ||||||
F17 4x100 m 13 sep Final A Final | 13 sep | ||||||||
1 | Malmö AI 47.50 | 47.50 | = | ||||||
2 | Hässelby SK 48.38 | 48.38 | = | ||||||
3 | Glanshammars IF 48.92 | 48.92 | = | ||||||
4 | Bromma IF 49.40 | 49.40 | = | ||||||
5 | Hanvikens SK 50.91 | 50.91 | = | ||||||
6 | Örgryte IS 51.00 | 51.00 | = | ||||||
7 | Mölndals AIK Friidrott 51.58 | Mölndals AIK | 51.58 | = | |||||
8 | Göteborgs KIK 53.00 | 53.00 | = | ||||||
Heat 1 13 sep | 13 sep | ||||||||
1 | Hässelby SK 48.17 | 48.17 | = | ||||||
2 | Glanshammars IF 49.40 | 49.40 | = | ||||||
3 | Bromma IF 49.77 | 49.77 | = | ||||||
4 | Örgryte IS 50.82 | 50.82 | = | ||||||
5 | Hanvikens SK 50.84 | 50.84 | = | ||||||
6 | Tullinge FI 54.32 | 54.32 | = | ||||||
Heat 2 13 sep | 13 sep | ||||||||
1 | Malmö AI 47.53 | 47.53 | = | ||||||
2 | Mölndals AIK Friidrott 51.61 | Mölndals AIK | 51.61 | = | |||||
3 | Göteborgs KIK 52.75 | 52.75 | = | ||||||
4 | Boo IF 52.85 | 52.85 | = | ||||||
IFK Göteborg DNF | DNF | = | |||||||
F17 1000 m stafett 12 sep Final A Final | 12 sep | ||||||||
1 | Malmö AI 2:15.18 | 2:15.18 | = | ||||||
2 | Bromma IF 2:18.23 | 2:18.23 | = | ||||||
3 | IFK Lidingö 2:18.28 | 2:18.28 | = | ||||||
3 | IFK Göteborg 2:18.28 | 2:18.28 | = | ||||||
5 | Hässelby SK 2:18.59 | 2:18.59 | = | ||||||
6 | Örgryte IS 2:19.70 | lag 1 | 2:19.70 | = | |||||
7 | IFK Växjö 2:22.50 | 2:22.50 | = | ||||||
8 | Hanvikens SK 2:30.57 | 2:30.57 | = | ||||||
Heat 1 12 sep | 12 sep | ||||||||
1 | IFK Lidingö 2:19.80 | 2:19.80 | = | ||||||
2 | IFK Göteborg 2:19.88 | 2:19.88 | = | ||||||
3 | Örgryte IS 2:19.98 | lag 1 | 2:19.98 | = | |||||
4 | IFK Växjö 2:23.10 | 2:23.10 | = | ||||||
5 | Hässelby SK 2:23.34 | 2:23.34 | = | ||||||
6 | Hanvikens SK 2:23.52 | 2:23.52 | = | ||||||
7 | Västerås FK 2:30.29 | 2:30.29 | = | ||||||
Heat 2 12 sep | 12 sep | ||||||||
1 | Malmö AI 2:22.43 | 2:22.43 | = | ||||||
2 | Bromma IF 2:24.17 | 2:24.17 | = | ||||||
3 | Mölndals AIK Friidrott 2:26.62 | Mölndals AIK | 2:26.62 | = | |||||
4 | Göteborgs KIK 2:28.67 | 2:28.67 | = | ||||||
5 | Boo IF 2:30.08 | 2:30.08 | = | ||||||
6 | Örgryte IS 2:43.43 | lag 2 | 2:43.43 | = | |||||
F17 3x800 m 13 sep Final A Final | 13 sep | ||||||||
1 | IFK Lidingö 7:09.46 | 7:09.46 | = | ||||||
2 | Mölndals AIK Friidrott 7:10.43 | Mölndals AIK | 7:10.43 | = | |||||
3 | Vallentuna FK 7:11.63 | 7:11.63 | = | ||||||
4 | Upsala IF 7:13.43 | 7:13.43 | = | ||||||
5 | IFK Växjö 7:20.64 | 7:20.64 | = | ||||||
6 | Hammarby IF 7:21.80 | 7:21.80 | = | ||||||
F15 4x80 m 13 sep Final A Final | 13 sep | ||||||||
1 | IF Göta Karlstad 39.72 | 39.72 | = | ||||||
2 | Malmö AI 40.41 | 40.41 | = | ||||||
3 | IF Hagen 40.86 | 40.86 | = | ||||||
4 | Mölndals AIK Friidrott 41.00 | Mölndals AIK | 41.00 | = | |||||
5 | IK Orient 41.74 | 41.74 | = | ||||||
6 | Falkenbergs IK 41.91 | 41.91 | = | ||||||
7 | IK Lerum FI 44.11 | 44.11 | = | ||||||
IFK Göteborg | lag 2 | DNF | = | ||||||
Heat 1 13 sep | 13 sep | ||||||||
1 | IF Göta Karlstad 39.85 | 39.85 | = | ||||||
2 | Malmö AI 40.92 | 40.92 | = | ||||||
3 | IK Orient 41.94 | 41.94 | = | ||||||
4 | IK Lerum FI 43.68 | 43.68 | = | ||||||
IFK Göteborg | lag 1 | DQ | = | ||||||
Heat 2 13 sep | 13 sep | ||||||||
1 | IF Hagen 40.79 | 40.79 | = | ||||||
2 | Mölndals AIK Friidrott 40.86 | Mölndals AIK | 40.86 | = | |||||
3 | Falkenbergs IK 41.99 | 41.99 | = | ||||||
4 | IFK Göteborg 43.30 | lag 2 | 43.30 | = | |||||
5 | Tullinge FI 44.61 | 44.61 | = | ||||||
F15 3x800 m 12 sep Final A Final | 12 sep | ||||||||
1 | IF Göta Karlstad 7:07.12 | 7:07.12 | = | ||||||
2 | IFK Göteborg 7:09.28 | lag 1 | 7:09.28 | = | |||||
3 | Upsala IF 7:12.69 | 7:12.69 | = | ||||||
4 | Mölndals AIK Friidrott 7:16.85 | Mölndals AIK | 7:16.85 | = | |||||
5 | IFK Göteborg 7:56.22 | lag 2 | 7:56.22 | = | |||||
K35 3x800 m 12 sep Final A Final | 12 sep | ||||||||
1 | Mölndals AIK Friidrott 8:17.65 | Mölndals AIK | 8:17.65 | = | |||||
2 | Majornas IK 8:28.05 | 8:28.05 | = NR45 | ||||||
3 | IF Kville 9:10.29 | 9:10.29 | = NR55 | ||||||