0
27.4 | |
27.4 | |
28.4 | |
1.5 | |
1.5 | |
27.4 | |
1.5 | |
28.4 | |
13.4 | |
27‐28.4 | |
27‐28.4 | |
27.4 | |
29.4 | |
1.4 | |
27.4 | |
28.4 | |
27.4 | |
27.4 | |
25.4 | |
20.4 | |
24.4 | |
24.4 | |
20.4 | |
13.4 | |
22.4 | |
17.4 | |
17.4 | |
21.4 | |
1.4 | |
14.4 | |
17.3 | |
7.4 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
7.4 | |
7.4 | |
14.4 | |
13.4 | |
10.4 | |
27.3 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
9.4 | |
7.4 | |
1.4 | |
6.4 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
28.3 | |
23.3 | |
16.3 | |
4.2 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
29.3 | |
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 |
Män | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M 800 m Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Benjamin Åberg Benjamin Åberg 95, Hälle 2:00.9m | 95 | Hälle IF | 2:00.9m | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Alexander Carlsson Alexander Carlsson 03, Hälle 2:05.2m | 03 | Hälle IF | 2:05.2m | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Andreas Carlsson Andreas Carlsson 02, Stenungsunds FI 2:05.5m | 02 | F Stenungsunds FI | 2:05.5m | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Hussein Abdulle Hussein Abdulle 03, Tanum 2:20.4m | 03 | Tanums IF | 2:20.4m | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Edvin Gunnarsson Edvin Gunnarsson 04, Hälle 2:26.0m | 04 | Hälle IF | 2:26.0m | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Final B | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Patrik Hägg Patrik Hägg 72, Hälle 2:09.4m | 72 | Hälle IF | 2:09.4m | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Martin Burrows Martin Burrows 73, Hälle 2:10.9m | 73 | Hälle IF | 2:10.9m | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Stefan Lagerkvist Stefan Lagerkvist 72, Lysekil SLF 2:22.4m | 72 | Lysekil SLF | 2:22.4m | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Nicolaus Fager Nicolaus Fager 67, Hälle 2:23.6m | 67 | Hälle IF | 2:23.6m | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Joel Holgersson Joel Holgersson 06, Tyft Arena 2:45.9m | 06 | Tyft Arena IF | 2:45.9m | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M 10 000 m Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Ove Jacobsson Ove Jacobsson 63, Granit 38:25.77 | 63 | IK Granit | 38:25.77 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Tomas Bengtsson Tomas Bengtsson 63, Stenungsunds FI 39:45.50 | 63 | F Stenungsunds FI | 39:45.50 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Bobby Hermansson Bobby Hermansson 66, Uddevalla SK 40:27.35 | 66 | Uddevalla SK | 40:27.35 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Per Mattsson Per Mattsson 76, Uddevalla SK 43:34.65 | 76 | Uddevalla SK | 43:34.65 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Jan Hagelbrand Jan Hagelbrand 54, Spring Åmål 54:13.26 | 54 | LK Spring Åmål | 54:13.26 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M Kula Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Agustin Hilmersson Agustin Hilmersson 03, Orient 9.16 | 03 | IK Orient | 9.16 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Johan Sjöholm Johan Sjöholm 74, Tyft Arena 9.15 | 74 | Tyft Arena IF | 9.15 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Johan Abrahamsson Johan Abrahamsson 70, Strömstads IF 8.73 | 70 | Strömstads IF | 8.73 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P19 Höjd Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Agustin Hilmersson Agustin Hilmersson 03, Orient 1.84 | 03 | IK Orient | 1.84 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Julian Szamer Julian Szamer 01, Orient 1.80 | 01 | IK Orient | 1.80 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Arvid Östling Edholm Arvid Östling Edholm 03, Strömstads IF 1.40 | 03 | Strömstads IF | 1.40 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P15 Höjd Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Sebastian Sjöholm Sebastian Sjöholm 06, Hälle 1.56 | 06 | Hälle IF | 1.56 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Rasmus Östemar Rasmus Östemar 06, Bokenäs 1.53 | 06 | Bokenäs IF | 1.53 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Anton Andersson Anton Andersson 06, Bokenäs 1.44 | 06 | Bokenäs IF | 1.44 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Gustav Hallsback Gustav Hallsback 06, Tyft Arena 1.41 | 06 | Tyft Arena IF | 1.41 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Oscar Peilot Oscar Peilot 08, Stenungsunds FI 1.41 | 08 | F Stenungsunds FI | 1.41 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P15 Kula (4.0 kg) Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Joel Holgersson Joel Holgersson 06, Tyft Arena 8.83 | 06 | Tyft Arena IF | 8.83 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Gustav Hallsback Gustav Hallsback 06, Tyft Arena 8.36 | 06 | Tyft Arena IF | 8.36 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P13 600 m Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Samuel Högblom Samuel Högblom 07, Hälle 1:44.34 | 07 | Hälle IF | 1:44.34 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Anton Grentzelius Anton Grentzelius 07, Stenungsunds FI 1:47.79 | 07 | F Stenungsunds FI | 1:47.79 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Hamza Yassin Hamza Yassin 07, Hälle 1:48.65 | 07 | Hälle IF | 1:48.65 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Kvinnor | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K 800 m Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Julia Svennblad Julia Svennblad 03, Hälle 2:26.14 | 03 | Hälle IF | 2:26.14 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Frida Hansson Frida Hansson 97, Stenungsunds FI 2:28.35 | 97 | F Stenungsunds FI | 2:28.35 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Tilia Olsson Tilia Olsson 06, Bokenäs 2:37.12 | 06 | Bokenäs IF | 2:37.12 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Malva Arvidsson Malva Arvidsson 06, Brattås 2:37.16 | 06 | Brattås CK | 2:37.16 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Ella Pellmé Ella Pellmé 05, Stenungsunds FI 2:41.37 | 05 | F Stenungsunds FI | 2:41.37 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Hanna Lagerkvist Hanna Lagerkvist 04, Hälle 2:45.08 | 04 | Hälle IF | 2:45.08 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Leonor Riquelme Leonor Riquelme 05, Hälle 3:01.58 | 05 | Hälle IF | 3:01.58 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Anna Logg Anna Logg 78, Hälle 3:07.40 | 78 | Hälle IF | 3:07.40 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Ulla Littenheim Ulla Littenheim 47, Uddevalla IS 3:30.26 | 47 | Uddevalla IS | 3:30.26 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K Höjd Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Kim Rodén Kim Rodén 03, Orient 1.44 | 03 | IK Orient | 1.44 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Anna Logg Anna Logg 78, Hälle 1.23 | 78 | Hälle IF | 1.23 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K Kula Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Maria Nilsson Maria Nilsson 95, Orient 14.15 | 95 | IK Orient | 14.15 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Maria Gylfe Maria Gylfe 77, Hälle 8.33 | 77 | Hälle IF | 8.33 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Lovis Abrahamsson Lovis Abrahamsson 04, Strömstads IF 8.00 | 04 | Strömstads IF | 8.00 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Anna Logg Anna Logg 78, Hälle 7.05 | 78 | Hälle IF | 7.05 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F15 Höjd Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Alice Bredström Alice Bredström 07, Brattås 1.56 | 07 | Brattås CK | 1.56 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Nicole Hoffman Nicole Hoffman 05, Orient 1.53 | 05 | IK Orient | 1.53 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Elin Giebat Elin Giebat 07, Orient 1.50 | 07 | IK Orient | 1.50 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Wilma Zetterström Wilma Zetterström 07, Orient 1.38 | 07 | IK Orient | 1.38 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Ida Larsson Ida Larsson 06, Stenungsunds FI 1.35 | 06 | F Stenungsunds FI | 1.35 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Fanny Abrahamsson Fanny Abrahamsson 06, Strömstads IF 1.35 | 06 | Strömstads IF | 1.35 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F15 Kula (3.0 kg) Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Tilia Olsson Tilia Olsson 06, Bokenäs 8.63 | 06 | Bokenäs IF | 8.63 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Nicole Hoffman Nicole Hoffman 05, Orient 8.40 | 05 | IK Orient | 8.40 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Fanny Abrahamsson Fanny Abrahamsson 06, Strömstads IF 7.09 | 06 | Strömstads IF | 7.09 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Stella Zachrisson Stella Zachrisson 05, Orient 6.89 | 05 | IK Orient | 6.89 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Hannah Nielsen Hannah Nielsen 06, Orient 6.79 | 06 | IK Orient | 6.79 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Emma Wistrand Emma Wistrand 06, Orient 6.67 | 06 | IK Orient | 6.67 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Klara Berntsson Klara Berntsson 06, Brattås NM | 06 | Brattås CK | NM | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F13 600 m Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Ester Strand Ester Strand 07, Hälle 1:46.1m | 07 | Hälle IF | 1:46.1m | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Agnes Knauer Agnes Knauer 07, Hälle 1:48.9m | 07 | Hälle IF | 1:48.9m | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Nicolina Sinclair Nicolina Sinclair 07, Stenungsunds FI 1:50.0m | 07 | F Stenungsunds FI | 1:50.0m | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Moa Enander Moa Enander 07, Hälle 1:51.4m | 07 | Hälle IF | 1:51.4m | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Inez Brocker Inez Brocker 08, Stenungsunds FI 1:56.3m | 08 | F Stenungsunds FI | 1:56.3m | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F13 Kula (2.0 kg) Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Elin Giebat Elin Giebat 07, Orient 11.00 | 07 | IK Orient | 11.00 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Emma Theander Emma Theander 08, Stenungsunds FI 8.82 | 08 | F Stenungsunds FI | 8.82 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Aminah Malik Aminah Malik 07, Orient 7.97 | 07 | IK Orient | 7.97 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Wilma Zetterström Wilma Zetterström 07, Orient 6.53 | 07 | IK Orient | 6.53 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Ellen Paulsson Ellen Paulsson 07, Orient 5.77 | 07 | IK Orient | 5.77 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|