0
27.4 | |
27.4 | |
28.4 | |
1.5 | |
1.5 | |
27.4 | |
1.5 | |
28.4 | |
13.4 | |
27‐28.4 | |
27‐28.4 | |
27.4 | |
29.4 | |
1.4 | |
27.4 | |
28.4 | |
27.4 | |
27.4 | |
25.4 | |
20.4 | |
24.4 | |
24.4 | |
20.4 | |
13.4 | |
22.4 | |
17.4 | |
17.4 | |
21.4 | |
1.4 | |
14.4 | |
17.3 | |
7.4 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
7.4 | |
7.4 | |
14.4 | |
13.4 | |
10.4 | |
27.3 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
9.4 | |
7.4 | |
1.4 | |
6.4 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
28.3 | |
23.3 | |
16.3 | |
4.2 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
29.3 | |
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 |
Män | ||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
P12 60 m Vind: 0.0 Final A Final | Vind: 0.0 | |||||||||||||||
1 | Pontus Settervall Pontus Settervall 08, Ullevi 8.7m | 08 | Ullevi FK | 8.7m | = | |||||||||||
2 | Viggo Gustafsson Viggo Gustafsson 08, Ullevi 9.8m | 08 | Ullevi FK | 9.8m | = | |||||||||||
Final B Vind: +1.7 | Vind: +1.7 | |||||||||||||||
1 | Marcus Kristenssen Marcus Kristenssen 08, Ullevi 10.1m | 08 | Ullevi FK | 10.1m | = | |||||||||||
Heat 1 Vind: +2.8 | Vind: +2.8 | |||||||||||||||
1 | Pontus Settervall Pontus Settervall 08, Ullevi 8.5mw | 08 | Ullevi FK | 8.5mw | ||||||||||||
2 | Viggo Gustafsson Viggo Gustafsson 08, Ullevi 9.5mw | 08 | Ullevi FK | 9.5mw | ||||||||||||
Heat 2 Vind: +1.4 | Vind: +1.4 | |||||||||||||||
1 | Marcus Kristenssen Marcus Kristenssen 08, Ullevi 9.8m | 08 | Ullevi FK | 9.8m | = | |||||||||||
P12 200 m | ||||||||||||||||
Final A Vind: 0.0 | Vind: 0.0 | |||||||||||||||
1 | Pontus Settervall Pontus Settervall 08, Ullevi 29.8m | 08 | Ullevi FK | 29.8m | = | |||||||||||
2 | Viggo Gustafsson Viggo Gustafsson 08, Ullevi 32.6m | 08 | Ullevi FK | 32.6m | = | |||||||||||
Final B Vind: +0.7 | Vind: +0.7 | |||||||||||||||
1 | Marcus Kristenssen Marcus Kristenssen 08, Ullevi 34.8m | 08 | Ullevi FK | 34.8m | = | |||||||||||
Kvinnor | ||||||||||||||||
K 100 m | ||||||||||||||||
Final B Vind: +0.1 | Vind: +0.1 | |||||||||||||||
1 | Ellen Hansson Ellen Hansson 04, Örgryte 12.4m | 04 | Örgryte IS | 12.4m | = | |||||||||||
2 | Nicole Dinu Nicole Dinu 03, Ullevi 13.3m | 03 | Ullevi FK | 13.3m | = | |||||||||||
3 | Andrea Åberg Andrea Åberg 02, Ullevi 14.0m | 02 | Ullevi FK | 14.0m | = | |||||||||||
F18 100 m Vind: +2.1 Final A Final | Vind: +2.1 | |||||||||||||||
1 | Elin Hallbjörner Elin Hallbjörner 02, Ullevi 12.1mw | 02 | Ullevi FK | 12.1mw | ||||||||||||
2 | Clara Weetom Clara Weetom 04, Örgryte 13.8mw | 04 | Örgryte IS | 13.8mw | ||||||||||||
3 | Ebba Francois Ebba Francois 04, Örgryte 14.3mw | 04 | Örgryte IS | 14.3mw | ||||||||||||
F18 400 m häck Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Wendela Yhlen Graf Wendela Yhlen Graf 02, Ullevi 1:08.7m | 02 | Ullevi FK | 1:08.7m | = | |||||||||||
F18 Längd Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Nora Jolbäck Nora Jolbäck 04, Lidköpings IS 5.42 | 04 | Lidköpings IS | 5.42 | +1.0 =SB | |||||||||||
2 | Ellen Hansson Ellen Hansson 04, Örgryte 5.37 | 04 | Örgryte IS | 5.37 | +1.1 =PB | |||||||||||
3 | Clara Weetom Clara Weetom 04, Örgryte 4.74w | 04 | Örgryte IS | 4.74w | +3.9 | |||||||||||
4 | Alicia Nesbeth Carlensberg Alicia Nesbeth Carlensberg 02, Ullevi 4.61w | 02 | Ullevi FK | 4.61w | +2.2 | |||||||||||
5 | Lisa Ellison Lisa Ellison 04, Örgryte 4.32 | 04 | Örgryte IS | 4.32 | +0.5 =PB | |||||||||||
F18 Tresteg Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Nora Jolbäck Nora Jolbäck 04, Lidköpings IS 11.60 | 04 | Lidköpings IS | 11.60 | +2.0 =PB | |||||||||||
2 | Jeriel Kabongo Jeriel Kabongo 05, Ullevi 10.17w | 05 | Ullevi FK | 10.17w | +2.9 | |||||||||||
3 | Filippa Couture Filippa Couture 05, Ullevi 9.77w | 05 | Ullevi FK | 9.77w | +2.8 | |||||||||||
4 | Elsa Sandsten Elsa Sandsten 05, Ullevi 9.36w | 05 | Ullevi FK | 9.36w | +2.3 | |||||||||||
F17 Kula (3.0 kg) Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Calista Ezeh Calista Ezeh 03, Kville 13.22 | 03 | IF Kville | 13.22 | =PB | |||||||||||
2 | Nicole Dinu Nicole Dinu 03, Ullevi 11.53 | 03 | Ullevi FK | 11.53 | =SB | |||||||||||
F17 Slägga (3.0 kg) Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Linnéa Claeson Fransson Linnéa Claeson Fransson 03, Mölndal 44.08 | 03 | Mölndals AIK | 44.08 | =PB | |||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||
F16 Stav Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Ester Schenck Ester Schenck 04, Ullevi 2.82 | 04 | Ullevi FK | 2.82 | =PB | |||||||||||
F15 80 m Vind: +1.8 Final A Final | Vind: +1.8 | |||||||||||||||
1 | Inez Jakobsson Yngve Inez Jakobsson Yngve 05, Örgryte 10.5m | 05 | Örgryte IS | 10.5m | = | |||||||||||
2 | Julia Wernvik Julia Wernvik 05, Ullevi 11.0m | 05 | Ullevi FK | 11.0m | = | |||||||||||
3 | Fea Bolt-Hansen Fea Bolt-Hansen 07, Örgryte 11.0m | 07 | Örgryte IS | 11.0m | = | |||||||||||
F15 80 m häck (76.2 cm, 8 m) Vind: +0.8 Final A Final | Vind: +0.8 | |||||||||||||||
1 | Inez Jakobsson Yngve Inez Jakobsson Yngve 05, Örgryte 12.9m | 05 | Örgryte IS | 12.9m | = | |||||||||||
2 | Ester Schenck Ester Schenck 04, Ullevi 13.1m | 04 | Ullevi FK | 13.1m | = | |||||||||||
3 | Fea Bolt-Hansen Fea Bolt-Hansen 07, Örgryte 14.8m | 07 | Örgryte IS | 14.8m | = | |||||||||||
4 | Ebba Halling Ebba Halling 05, Örgryte 15.2m | 05 | Örgryte IS | 15.2m | = | |||||||||||
F15 Höjd Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Engla Nilsson Engla Nilsson 05, Bohus 1.64 | 05 | Bohus IF | 1.64 | =SB | |||||||||||
2 | Emma Wendel Emma Wendel 06, Örgryte 1.51 | 06 | Örgryte IS | 1.51 | =SB | |||||||||||
3 | Felicia Asmar Felicia Asmar 05, Örgryte 1.43 | 05 | Örgryte IS | 1.43 | =PB | |||||||||||
F15 Längd Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Thea Johansson Thea Johansson 05, Ullevi 5.08w | 05 | Ullevi FK | 5.08w | +4.3 | |||||||||||
2 | Filippa Couture Filippa Couture 05, Ullevi 4.56w | 05 | Ullevi FK | 4.56w | +3.0 | |||||||||||
F15 Kula (3.0 kg) Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Ebba Halling Ebba Halling 05, Örgryte 8.74 | 05 | Örgryte IS | 8.74 | =SB | |||||||||||
2 | Jeriel Kabongo Jeriel Kabongo 05, Ullevi 8.38 | 05 | Ullevi FK | 8.38 | =PB | |||||||||||
3 | Matilda Bloom Matilda Bloom 05, Örgryte 8.00 | 05 | Örgryte IS | 8.00 | =PB | |||||||||||
4 | Corinne Danielsson Corinne Danielsson 05, Ullevi 7.02 | 05 | Ullevi FK | 7.02 | =PB | |||||||||||
F15 Spjut (500 g) Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Inez Jakobsson Yngve Inez Jakobsson Yngve 05, Örgryte 30.15 | 05 | Örgryte IS | 30.15 | =PB | |||||||||||
2 | Matilda Bloom Matilda Bloom 05, Örgryte 21.86 | 05 | Örgryte IS | 21.86 | =PB | |||||||||||
3 | Ebba Halling Ebba Halling 05, Örgryte 19.20 | 05 | Örgryte IS | 19.20 | =PB | |||||||||||
F14 Slägga (3.0 kg) Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Alva Sjöström Alva Sjöström 06, Sävedalen 23.55 | 06 | Sävedalens AIK | 23.55 | =PB | |||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||
F13 60 m Vind: +2.8 Final A Final | Vind: +2.8 | |||||||||||||||
1 | Hanna Amundin Hanna Amundin 07, Ullevi 8.2mw | 07 | Ullevi FK | 8.2mw | ||||||||||||
2 | Mary Harwood Mary Harwood 07, Ullevi 8.5mw | 07 | Ullevi FK | 8.5mw | ||||||||||||
3 | Saga Fredriksson Saga Fredriksson 07, Kongahälla 8.5mw | 07 | Kongahälla AIK | 8.5mw | ||||||||||||
Final B Vind: +1.2 | Vind: +1.2 | |||||||||||||||
1 | Tova Carlsson Tova Carlsson 07, Ullevi 9.0m | 07 | Ullevi FK | 9.0m | = | |||||||||||
2 | Wilma Otterdahl Wilma Otterdahl 07, Hönö 9.2m | 07 | Hönö IS | 9.2m | = | |||||||||||
3 | Johanna Gustén Johanna Gustén 07, Ullevi 9.3m | 07 | Ullevi FK | 9.3m | = | |||||||||||
Heat 1 Vind: +0.7 | Vind: +0.7 | |||||||||||||||
1 | Hanna Amundin Hanna Amundin 07, Ullevi 8.4m | 07 | Ullevi FK | 8.4m | = | |||||||||||
2 | Mary Harwood Mary Harwood 07, Ullevi 8.4m | 07 | Ullevi FK | 8.4m | = | |||||||||||
3 | Tova Carlsson Tova Carlsson 07, Ullevi 8.8m | 07 | Ullevi FK | 8.8m | = | |||||||||||
Heat 2 Vind: +1.2 | Vind: +1.2 | |||||||||||||||
1 | Saga Fredriksson Saga Fredriksson 07, Kongahälla 8.6m | 07 | Kongahälla AIK | 8.6m | = | |||||||||||
2 | Wilma Otterdahl Wilma Otterdahl 07, Hönö 9.0m | 07 | Hönö IS | 9.0m | = | |||||||||||
3 | Johanna Gustén Johanna Gustén 07, Ullevi 9.4m | 07 | Ullevi FK | 9.4m | = | |||||||||||
F13 200 m | ||||||||||||||||
Final A Vind: -0.7 | Vind: -0.7 | |||||||||||||||
1 | Hanna Amundin Hanna Amundin 07, Ullevi 27.5m | 07 | Ullevi FK | 27.5m | = | |||||||||||
2 | Saga Fredriksson Saga Fredriksson 07, Kongahälla 28.3m | 07 | Kongahälla AIK | 28.3m | = | |||||||||||
3 | Mary Harwood Mary Harwood 07, Ullevi 28.8m | 07 | Ullevi FK | 28.8m | = | |||||||||||
Final B Vind: +0.7 | Vind: +0.7 | |||||||||||||||
1 | Wilma Otterdahl Wilma Otterdahl 07, Hönö 30.7m | 07 | Hönö IS | 30.7m | = | |||||||||||
2 | Johanna Gustén Johanna Gustén 07, Ullevi 31.4m | 07 | Ullevi FK | 31.4m | = |