0
27.4 | |
27.4 | |
28.4 | |
1.5 | |
1.5 | |
27.4 | |
1.5 | |
28.4 | |
13.4 | |
27‐28.4 | |
27‐28.4 | |
27.4 | |
29.4 | |
1.4 | |
27.4 | |
28.4 | |
27.4 | |
27.4 | |
25.4 | |
20.4 | |
24.4 | |
24.4 | |
20.4 | |
13.4 | |
22.4 | |
17.4 | |
17.4 | |
21.4 | |
1.4 | |
14.4 | |
17.3 | |
7.4 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
7.4 | |
7.4 | |
14.4 | |
13.4 | |
10.4 | |
27.3 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
9.4 | |
7.4 | |
1.4 | |
6.4 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
28.3 | |
23.3 | |
16.3 | |
4.2 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
29.3 | |
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 |
Män | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M 400 m 7 jun Final A Final | 7 jun | ||||||||
1 | Nicklas Hyde Nicklas Hyde 86, DEN 47.60 | 86 | DEN | 47.60 | =SB | ||||
M Stav 6 jun Final A Final | 6 jun | ||||||||
1 | David Kappelin David Kappelin 95, Örgryte 5.05 | 95 | Örgryte IS | 5.05 | =PB | ||||
2 | Simon Gyllensten Simon Gyllensten 92, Kville 5.05 | 92 | IF Kville | 5.05 | =SB | ||||
M Diskus 6 jun Final A Final | 6 jun | ||||||||
1 | Viktor Gardenkrans Viktor Gardenkrans 95, Malmö 52.05 | 95 | Malmö AI | 52.05 | = | ||||
Kvinnor | |||||||||
K 400 m 7 jun Final A Final | 7 jun | ||||||||
1 | Matilda Hellqvist Matilda Hellqvist 93, Ullevi 55.64 | 93 | Ullevi FK | 55.64 | = | ||||
K 3000 m hinder 7 jun Final A Final | 7 jun | ||||||||
1 | Klara Bodinson Klara Bodinson 90, Sävedalen 10:05.08 | 90 | Sävedalens AIK | 10:05.08 | =SB | ||||
2 | Tova Eurén Magnusson Tova Eurén Magnusson 94, Göteborgs KIK 10:33.48 | 94 | Göteborgs KIK | 10:33.48 | =SB | ||||
K Höjd 7 jun Final A Final | 7 jun | ||||||||
1 | Vendela von Corswant Vendela von Corswant 93, Örgryte 1.74 | 93 | Örgryte IS | 1.74 | =SB | ||||
2 | Ellen Ekholm Ellen Ekholm 96, Ullevi 1.74 | 96 | Ullevi FK | 1.74 | =SB | ||||
K Stav 7 jun Final A Final | 7 jun | ||||||||
1 | Malin Dahlström Malin Dahlström 89, Ullevi 4.16 | 89 | Ullevi FK | 4.16 | =SB | ||||
2 | Michaela Meijer Michaela Meijer 93, Örgryte 4.16 | 93 | Örgryte IS | 4.16 | = | ||||
3 | Fanny Berglund Fanny Berglund 88, Göteborgs KIK 3.86 | 88 | Göteborgs KIK | 3.86 | = | ||||
4 | Line Renée Jensen Line Renée Jensen 92, DEN 3.76 | 92 | DEN | 3.76 | = | ||||
5 | Hanna Jansson Hanna Jansson 95, Ullevi 3.76 | 95 | Ullevi FK | 3.76 | = | ||||
K Tresteg 7 jun Final A Final | 7 jun | ||||||||
1 | Fatima Koné Fatima Koné 99, Ullevi 12.33w | 99 | Ullevi FK | 12.33w | +4.0 | ||||
F17 Höjd 7 jun Final A Final | 7 jun | ||||||||
1 | Filippa Gunnarsson Filippa Gunnarsson 99, Laholm 1.71 | 99 | Laholm IF | 1.71 | =PB | ||||
2 | Frida Bergvall Frida Bergvall 99, IFK Växjö 1.71 | 99 | IFK Växjö | 1.71 | =PB |