0
27.4 | |
27.4 | |
28.4 | |
1.5 | |
1.5 | |
27.4 | |
1.5 | |
28.4 | |
13.4 | |
27‐28.4 | |
27‐28.4 | |
27.4 | |
29.4 | |
1.4 | |
27.4 | |
28.4 | |
27.4 | |
27.4 | |
25.4 | |
20.4 | |
24.4 | |
24.4 | |
20.4 | |
13.4 | |
22.4 | |
17.4 | |
17.4 | |
21.4 | |
1.4 | |
14.4 | |
17.3 | |
7.4 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
7.4 | |
7.4 | |
14.4 | |
13.4 | |
10.4 | |
27.3 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
9.4 | |
7.4 | |
1.4 | |
6.4 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
28.3 | |
23.3 | |
16.3 | |
4.2 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
29.3 | |
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 |
Män | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M 60 m Inne Final A Final | Inne | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Ludvig Ramhult Ludvig Ramhult 01, Ymer 7.33 | 01 | IK Ymer | 7.33 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Patrick Alain Patrick Alain 00, Ymer 7.37 | 00 | IK Ymer | 7.37 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Michael Johansson Michael Johansson 02, Ymer 7.51 | 02 | IK Ymer | 7.51 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Simon Avramsson Simon Avramsson 02, Ymer 7.75 | 02 | IK Ymer | 7.75 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M 400 m Inne Final A Final | Inne | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Love Ramhult Love Ramhult 03, Ymer 56.47 | 03 | IK Ymer | 56.47 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Jonas Öjdefors Jonas Öjdefors 03, Ymer 57.95 | 03 | IK Ymer | 57.95 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M 800 m Inne Final A Final | Inne | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Jean Yvan Ntirandekura Jean Yvan Ntirandekura 97, Villstad 2:07.86 | 97 | Villstad GIF | 2:07.86 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Martin Hogedal Martin Hogedal 80, Bohus 2:14.46 | 80 | Bohus IF | 2:14.46 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Albin Alsiö Albin Alsiö 99, Wilske 2:16.89 | 99 | IK Wilske | 2:16.89 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Johan Gamberg Johan Gamberg 80, Bohus 2:40.89 | 80 | Bohus IF | 2:40.89 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M Längd Inne Final A Final | Inne | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Andreas Ehn Andreas Ehn 01, Ymer 6.26 | 01 | IK Ymer | 6.26 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M Kula Inne Final A Final | Inne | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Simon Larsson Simon Larsson 98, Ymer 12.90 | 98 | IK Ymer | 12.90 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Ulf Genitz Ulf Genitz 63, Istrum 7.80 | 63 | Istrums SK | 7.80 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P17 60 m Inne Final A Final | Inne | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Yasir Mohamed Nur Yasir Mohamed Nur 04, Wilske 7.91 | 04 | IK Wilske | 7.91 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P17 800 m Inne Final A Final | Inne | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Love Ramhult Love Ramhult 03, Ymer 2:09.72 | 03 | IK Ymer | 2:09.72 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Alfred Ramhult Alfred Ramhult 03, Ymer 2:10.06 | 03 | IK Ymer | 2:10.06 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Yasir Mohamed Nur Yasir Mohamed Nur 04, Wilske 2:27.71 | 04 | IK Wilske | 2:27.71 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P17 Höjd Inne Final A Final | Inne | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Jonas Öjdefors Jonas Öjdefors 03, Ymer 1.68 | 03 | IK Ymer | 1.68 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P15 200 m Inne Final A Final | Inne | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Oscar Idehall Oscar Idehall 05, Ymer 27.51 | 05 | IK Ymer | 27.51 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Jonatan Daun Jonatan Daun 05, Ymer 28.20 | 05 | IK Ymer | 28.20 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P15 800 m Inne Final A Final | Inne | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Elias Ramhult Elias Ramhult 05, Ymer 2:10.31 | 05 | IK Ymer | 2:10.31 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Julius Wiklund Julius Wiklund 06, Wilske 2:26.20 | 06 | IK Wilske | 2:26.20 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Simon Westh Simon Westh 05, Habo 2:27.67 | 05 | Habo FIF-04 | 2:27.67 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P15 Höjd Inne Final A Final | Inne | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Ludvig Holgersson Ludvig Holgersson 05, Bohus 1.71 | 05 | Bohus IF | 1.71 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P15 Längd Inne Final A Final | Inne | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Oscar Idehall Oscar Idehall 05, Ymer 4.85 | 05 | IK Ymer | 4.85 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Jonatan Daun Jonatan Daun 05, Ymer 4.74 | 05 | IK Ymer | 4.74 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P14 200 m Inne Final A Final | Inne | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Victor Jansson Victor Jansson 06, IK Hakarpspojkarna 29.38 | 06 | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 29.38 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Albin Wrane Albin Wrane 06, Ymer 29.95 | 06 | IK Ymer | 29.95 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P14 Höjd Inne Final A Final | Inne | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Victor Jansson Victor Jansson 06, IK Hakarpspojkarna 1.38 | 06 | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 1.38 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P14 Längd Inne Final A Final | Inne | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Victor Jansson Victor Jansson 06, IK Hakarpspojkarna 4.21 | 06 | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 4.21 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Albin Wrane Albin Wrane 06, Ymer 4.05 | 06 | IK Ymer | 4.05 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P13 60 m Inne Final A Final | Inne | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Erik Sethsson Erik Sethsson 07, Sisu 8.99 | 07 | IK Sisu | 8.99 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Edvin Svensson Edvin Svensson 07, Wärnamo 9.14 | 07 | Wärnamo SK | 9.14 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P13 200 m Inne Final A Final | Inne | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Edvin Svensson Edvin Svensson 07, Wärnamo 30.39 | 07 | Wärnamo SK | 30.39 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Erik Sethsson Erik Sethsson 07, Sisu 30.97 | 07 | IK Sisu | 30.97 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P13 Höjd Inne Final A Final | Inne | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Hugo Holgersson Hugo Holgersson 07, Bohus 1.55 | 07 | Bohus IF | 1.55 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Axel Holmberg Axel Holmberg 07, Ymer 1.35 | 07 | IK Ymer | 1.35 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Erik Sethsson Erik Sethsson 07, Sisu 1.32 | 07 | IK Sisu | 1.32 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P13 Längd (zon) Inne Final A Final | Inne | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Erik Sethsson Erik Sethsson 07, Sisu 4.45 | 07 | IK Sisu | 4.45 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Edvin Svensson Edvin Svensson 07, Wärnamo 4.09 | 07 | Wärnamo SK | 4.09 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P13 Kula (3.0 kg) Inne Final A Final | Inne | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Albin Landegren Albin Landegren 07, Ymer 8.41 | 07 | IK Ymer | 8.41 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P12 60 m Inne Final A Final | Inne | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Hugo Jansson Hugo Jansson 08, Lekeryd-Svarttorp 8.93 | 08 | Lekeryd-Svarttorps SK | 8.93 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Noah Gunnarsson Noah Gunnarsson 08, Rigor 8.95 | 08 | IF Rigor | 8.95 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Algot Flodmark Algot Flodmark 08, Ymer 9.33 | 08 | IK Ymer | 9.33 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Wilmer Hidgård Wilmer Hidgård 08, Ulricehamn 9.66 | 08 | Ulricehamns FK | 9.66 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Alex Gunnarsson Alex Gunnarsson 09, Rigor 9.78 | 09 | IF Rigor | 9.78 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Arvid Magnusson Arvid Magnusson 08, Ymer 9.88 | 08 | IK Ymer | 9.88 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Linus Cleasson Linus Cleasson 08, Ulricehamn 10.56 | 08 | Ulricehamns FK | 10.56 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P12 200 m Inne Final A Final | Inne | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Noah Gunnarsson Noah Gunnarsson 08, Rigor 30.21 | 08 | IF Rigor | 30.21 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Hugo Jansson Hugo Jansson 08, Lekeryd-Svarttorp 31.20 | 08 | Lekeryd-Svarttorps SK | 31.20 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Algot Flodmark Algot Flodmark 08, Ymer 31.38 | 08 | IK Ymer | 31.38 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Wilmer Hidgård Wilmer Hidgård 08, Ulricehamn 33.53 | 08 | Ulricehamns FK | 33.53 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Final B | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Alex Gunnarsson Alex Gunnarsson 09, Rigor 34.03 | 09 | IF Rigor | 34.03 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Arvid Magnusson Arvid Magnusson 08, Ymer 34.09 | 08 | IK Ymer | 34.09 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Linus Cleasson Linus Cleasson 08, Ulricehamn 36.82 | 08 | Ulricehamns FK | 36.82 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P12 Höjd Inne Final A Final | Inne | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Arvid Magnusson Arvid Magnusson 08, Ymer 1.13 | 08 | IK Ymer | 1.13 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P12 Längd (zon) Inne Final A Final | Inne | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Noah Gunnarsson Noah Gunnarsson 08, Rigor 4.27 | 08 | IF Rigor | 4.27 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Hugo Jansson Hugo Jansson 08, Lekeryd-Svarttorp 4.02 | 08 | Lekeryd-Svarttorps SK | 4.02 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Wilmer Hidgård Wilmer Hidgård 08, Ulricehamn 3.97 | 08 | Ulricehamns FK | 3.97 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Leon Jaakola Leon Jaakola 08, IK Hakarpspojkarna 3.59 | 08 | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 3.59 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Arvid Magnusson Arvid Magnusson 08, Ymer 3.27 | 08 | IK Ymer | 3.27 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Linus Cleasson Linus Cleasson 08, Ulricehamn 3.26 | 08 | Ulricehamns FK | 3.26 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M35 60 m Inne Final A Final | Inne | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Mikael Nyberg Mikael Nyberg 72, Ymer 8.19 | 72 | IK Ymer | 8.19 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M35 800 m Inne Final A Final | Inne | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Robert Andersson Robert Andersson 76, Bohus 2:39.11 | 76 | Bohus IF | 2:39.11 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Joakim Ljungberg Joakim Ljungberg 73, Bohus 2:40.79 | 73 | Bohus IF | 2:40.79 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Kvinnor | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K 60 m Inne Final A Final | Inne | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Cajsa Augustsson Cajsa Augustsson 02, Ymer 7.89 | 02 | IK Ymer | 7.89 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Clara Augustsson Clara Augustsson 00, Ymer 7.97 | 00 | IK Ymer | 7.97 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Alma Eriksson Alma Eriksson 01, Ymer 8.40 | 01 | IK Ymer | 8.40 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Melanie Simon Melanie Simon 02, Ymer 8.65 | 02 | IK Ymer | 8.65 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K 800 m Inne Final A Final | Inne | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Wilma Nielsen Wilma Nielsen 01, Göteborgs KIK 2:17.68 | 01 | Göteborgs KIK | 2:17.68 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Julia Nielsen Julia Nielsen 01, Göteborgs KIK 2:18.45 | 01 | Göteborgs KIK | 2:18.45 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Ebba Wahlberg Ebba Wahlberg 02, Ymer 2:19.03 | 02 | IK Ymer | 2:19.03 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Moa Alsiö Moa Alsiö 01, Wilske 2:35.48 | 01 | IK Wilske | 2:35.48 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K 60 m häck Inne Final A Final | Inne | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Ebba Åhman Ebba Åhman 02, Ymer 8.98 | 02 | IK Ymer | 8.98 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Cajsa Augustsson Cajsa Augustsson 02, Ymer 9.52 | 02 | IK Ymer | 9.52 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Melanie Simon Melanie Simon 02, Ymer 10.91 | 02 | IK Ymer | 10.91 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K Längd Inne Final A Final | Inne | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Cajsa Augustsson Cajsa Augustsson 02, Ymer 5.44 | 02 | IK Ymer | 5.44 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Ida Persson Ida Persson 02, Ymer 5.41 | 02 | IK Ymer | 5.41 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Clara Augustsson Clara Augustsson 00, Ymer 5.26 | 00 | IK Ymer | 5.26 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Ebba Åhman Ebba Åhman 02, Ymer 4.87 | 02 | IK Ymer | 4.87 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Melanie Simon Melanie Simon 02, Ymer 4.67 | 02 | IK Ymer | 4.67 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K Kula Inne Final A Final | Inne | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Ebba Åhman Ebba Åhman 02, Ymer 10.89 | 02 | IK Ymer | 10.89 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Alma Eriksson Alma Eriksson 01, Ymer 9.07 | 01 | IK Ymer | 9.07 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Wilma Eriksson Wilma Eriksson 99, Ymer 7.53 | 99 | IK Ymer | 7.53 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F17 60 m Inne Final A Final | Inne | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Sissel Eliasson Sissel Eliasson 04, Alingsås 8.36 | 04 | Alingsås IF | 8.36 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Alva Skjelseth Alva Skjelseth 03, Ymer 8.65 | 03 | IK Ymer | 8.65 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Ebba Sjöberg Ebba Sjöberg 04, Ymer 8.73 | 04 | IK Ymer | 8.73 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Emma Borovac Emma Borovac 03, Ymer 8.74 | 03 | IK Ymer | 8.74 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Alma Holmberg Alma Holmberg 04, Ymer 9.02 | 04 | IK Ymer | 9.02 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Tilda Sjöberg Tilda Sjöberg 04, Ymer 9.60 | 04 | IK Ymer | 9.60 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Megan Sprunger Megan Sprunger 04, Ymer 9.92 | 04 | IK Ymer | 9.92 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F17 800 m Inne Final A Final | Inne | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Julia Westh Julia Westh 04, Habo 2:43.86 | 04 | Habo FIF-04 | 2:43.86 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F17 Höjd Inne Final A Final | Inne | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Stina Larsson Stina Larsson 04, Wilske 1.62 | 04 | IK Wilske | 1.62 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Ida Engelbrektsson Ida Engelbrektsson 04, Alingsås 1.53 | 04 | Alingsås IF | 1.53 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Alma Holmberg Alma Holmberg 04, Ymer 1.47 | 04 | IK Ymer | 1.47 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Ida Genitz Ida Genitz 03, Istrum 1.38 | 03 | Istrums SK | 1.38 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F17 Längd Inne Final A Final | Inne | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Ida Genitz Ida Genitz 03, Istrum 4.75 | 03 | Istrums SK | 4.75 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Ebba Sjöberg Ebba Sjöberg 04, Ymer 4.63 | 04 | IK Ymer | 4.63 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Alma Holmberg Alma Holmberg 04, Ymer 4.44 | 04 | IK Ymer | 4.44 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Jonna Kronander Jonna Kronander 03, Ymer 4.09 | 03 | IK Ymer | 4.09 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Tilda Sjöberg Tilda Sjöberg 04, Ymer 3.97 | 04 | IK Ymer | 3.97 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Megan Sprunger Megan Sprunger 04, Ymer 3.65 | 04 | IK Ymer | 3.65 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Julia Westh Julia Westh 04, Habo 3.35 | 04 | Habo FIF-04 | 3.35 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F17 Kula (3.0 kg) Inne Final A Final | Inne | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Emilia Wernerliv Emilia Wernerliv 04, Kongahälla 12.74 | 04 | Kongahälla AIK | 12.74 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Emma Jelic Emma Jelic 03, Ymer 10.20 | 03 | IK Ymer | 10.20 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Ida Genitz Ida Genitz 03, Istrum 7.72 | 03 | Istrums SK | 7.72 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F15 60 m Inne Final A Final | Inne | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Kellie Tran Kellie Tran 05, Ymer 8.33 | 05 | IK Ymer | 8.33 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Emilia Skatt Emilia Skatt 05, Ymer 8.73 | 05 | IK Ymer | 8.73 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Tilda Eriksson Tilda Eriksson 05, Sisu 8.79 | 05 | IK Sisu | 8.79 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Paulina Hultberg Paulina Hultberg 05, Alingsås 9.01 | 05 | Alingsås IF | 9.01 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F15 200 m Inne Final A Final | Inne | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Kellie Tran Kellie Tran 05, Ymer 28.92 | 05 | IK Ymer | 28.92 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Emilia Skatt Emilia Skatt 05, Ymer 28.96 | 05 | IK Ymer | 28.96 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Paulina Hultberg Paulina Hultberg 05, Alingsås 29.42 | 05 | Alingsås IF | 29.42 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Tilda Eriksson Tilda Eriksson 05, Sisu 29.90 | 05 | IK Sisu | 29.90 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F15 800 m Inne Final A Final | Inne | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Paulina Hultberg Paulina Hultberg 05, Alingsås 2:22.88 | 05 | Alingsås IF | 2:22.88 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Jolina Nyfeldt Jolina Nyfeldt 05, Ymer 2:31.87 | 05 | IK Ymer | 2:31.87 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Irma Westh Irma Westh 07, Habo 2:37.04 | 07 | Habo FIF-04 | 2:37.04 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Elsa Tagesson Elsa Tagesson 06, Ymer 2:40.67 | 06 | IK Ymer | 2:40.67 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F15 Höjd Inne Final A Final | Inne | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Tuva Svensson Swärdh Tuva Svensson Swärdh 05, Eksjö Södra 1.41 | 05 | Eksjö Södra IK | 1.41 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F15 Längd Inne Final A Final | Inne | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Kellie Tran Kellie Tran 05, Ymer 4.92 | 05 | IK Ymer | 4.92 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Jolina Nyfeldt Jolina Nyfeldt 05, Ymer 4.39 | 05 | IK Ymer | 4.39 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Tilda Eriksson Tilda Eriksson 05, Sisu 4.31 | 05 | IK Sisu | 4.31 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F15 Kula (3.0 kg) Inne Final A Final | Inne | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Julia Sandelius Julia Sandelius 05, Bohus 7.74 | 05 | Bohus IF | 7.74 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F14 60 m Inne Final A Final | Inne | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Signe Aderstedt Signe Aderstedt 06, Ymer 8.67 | 06 | IK Ymer | 8.67 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Ellen Adolfsson Ellen Adolfsson 06, Sisu 9.33 | 06 | IK Sisu | 9.33 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Agnes Alth Olausson Agnes Alth Olausson 06, Ymer 9.82 | 06 | IK Ymer | 9.82 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F14 200 m Inne Final A Final | Inne | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Stina Tagesson Stina Tagesson 06, Ymer 30.16 | 06 | IK Ymer | 30.16 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Ellen Adolfsson Ellen Adolfsson 06, Sisu 31.25 | 06 | IK Sisu | 31.25 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F14 Höjd Inne Final A Final | Inne | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Matilda Svenkvist Matilda Svenkvist 06, Ymer 1.53 | 06 | IK Ymer | 1.53 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Agnes Aderstedt Agnes Aderstedt 06, Ymer 1.47 | 06 | IK Ymer | 1.47 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F14 Längd Inne Final A Final | Inne | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Signe Aderstedt Signe Aderstedt 06, Ymer 4.38 | 06 | IK Ymer | 4.38 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Ellen Adolfsson Ellen Adolfsson 06, Sisu 4.33 | 06 | IK Sisu | 4.33 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Agnes Alth Olausson Agnes Alth Olausson 06, Ymer 3.47 | 06 | IK Ymer | 3.47 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F14 Kula (3.0 kg) Inne Final A Final | Inne | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Ellen Adolfsson Ellen Adolfsson 06, Sisu 8.37 | 06 | IK Sisu | 8.37 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Agnes Aderstedt Agnes Aderstedt 06, Ymer 8.03 | 06 | IK Ymer | 8.03 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Ottilia Thorell Ottilia Thorell 08, Eksjö Södra 7.72 | 08 | Eksjö Södra IK | 7.72 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F13 60 m Inne Final A Final | Inne | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Amanda Tran Amanda Tran 07, Ymer 8.83 | 07 | IK Ymer | 8.83 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Ellen Bäckström Ellen Bäckström 07, Istrum 9.08 | 07 | Istrums SK | 9.08 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Agnes Stavåsen Agnes Stavåsen 07, Ymer 9.34 | 07 | IK Ymer | 9.34 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Alice Lindvert Alice Lindvert 07, Ymer 9.49 | 07 | IK Ymer | 9.49 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Klara Lassing Klara Lassing 07, Ymer 9.65 | 07 | IK Ymer | 9.65 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Celina Odenhjälm Celina Odenhjälm 07, Ymer 9.74 | 07 | IK Ymer | 9.74 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Lova Mobaeck Lova Mobaeck 07, Ymer 9.77 | 07 | IK Ymer | 9.77 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Hanna Vokshi Hanna Vokshi 07, Ymer 9.79 | 07 | IK Ymer | 9.79 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Ellen Bäckström Ellen Bäckström 07, Istrum 9.18 | 07 | Istrums SK | 9.18 | = | q | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Agnes Stavåsen Agnes Stavåsen 07, Ymer 9.26 | 07 | IK Ymer | 9.26 | = | q | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Klara Lassing Klara Lassing 07, Ymer 9.68 | 07 | IK Ymer | 9.68 | =PB | q | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Hanna Vokshi Hanna Vokshi 07, Ymer 9.91 | 07 | IK Ymer | 9.91 | =PB | q | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Amanda Tran Amanda Tran 07, Ymer 8.87 | 07 | IK Ymer | 8.87 | = | q | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Alice Lindvert Alice Lindvert 07, Ymer 9.56 | 07 | IK Ymer | 9.56 | =PB | q | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Lova Mobaeck Lova Mobaeck 07, Ymer 9.72 | 07 | IK Ymer | 9.72 | =PB | q | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Celina Odenhjälm Celina Odenhjälm 07, Ymer 9.78 | 07 | IK Ymer | 9.78 | =PB | q | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Alicia Henriksson Alicia Henriksson 07, Ymer 10.68 | 07 | IK Ymer | 10.68 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F13 200 m Inne Final A Final | Inne | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Amanda Tran Amanda Tran 07, Ymer 29.65 | 07 | IK Ymer | 29.65 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Irma Westh Irma Westh 07, Habo 31.47 | 07 | Habo FIF-04 | 31.47 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Agnes Stavåsen Agnes Stavåsen 07, Ymer 31.59 | 07 | IK Ymer | 31.59 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Final B | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Klara Lassing Klara Lassing 07, Ymer 33.26 | 07 | IK Ymer | 33.26 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Alicia Henriksson Alicia Henriksson 07, Ymer 38.13 | 07 | IK Ymer | 38.13 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F13 Höjd Inne Final A Final | Inne | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Tilda Skoog Tilda Skoog 07, Ymer 1.44 | 07 | IK Ymer | 1.44 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Ellen Bäckström Ellen Bäckström 07, Istrum 1.38 | 07 | Istrums SK | 1.38 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Agnes Stavåsen Agnes Stavåsen 07, Ymer 1.32 | 07 | IK Ymer | 1.32 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Klara Lassing Klara Lassing 07, Ymer 1.29 | 07 | IK Ymer | 1.29 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Alice Lindvert Alice Lindvert 07, Ymer 1.29 | 07 | IK Ymer | 1.29 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Alicia Henriksson Alicia Henriksson 07, Ymer 1.13 | 07 | IK Ymer | 1.13 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F13 Längd (zon) Inne Final A Final | Inne | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Amanda Tran Amanda Tran 07, Ymer 4.67 | 07 | IK Ymer | 4.67 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Ellen Bäckström Ellen Bäckström 07, Istrum 4.40 | 07 | Istrums SK | 4.40 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Irma Westh Irma Westh 07, Habo 4.18 | 07 | Habo FIF-04 | 4.18 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Agnes Stavåsen Agnes Stavåsen 07, Ymer 4.14 | 07 | IK Ymer | 4.14 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Alice Lindvert Alice Lindvert 07, Ymer 3.99 | 07 | IK Ymer | 3.99 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Hanna Vokshi Hanna Vokshi 07, Ymer 3.63 | 07 | IK Ymer | 3.63 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Celina Odenhjälm Celina Odenhjälm 07, Ymer 3.56 | 07 | IK Ymer | 3.56 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Elin Lennartsson Elin Lennartsson 07, Kongahälla 3.20 | 07 | Kongahälla AIK | 3.20 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Alicia Henriksson Alicia Henriksson 07, Ymer 3.04 | 07 | IK Ymer | 3.04 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F13 Kula (2.0 kg) Inne Final A Final | Inne | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Lova Mobaeck Lova Mobaeck 07, Ymer 9.49 | 07 | IK Ymer | 9.49 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Elin Lennartsson Elin Lennartsson 07, Kongahälla 4.73 | 07 | Kongahälla AIK | 4.73 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F12 60 m Inne Final A Final | Inne | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Saga Andersson Saga Andersson 08, Ymer 8.89 | 08 | IK Ymer | 8.89 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Ida Gustafsson Ida Gustafsson 08, IK Hakarpspojkarna 9.36 | 08 | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 9.36 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Ebba Olsson Ebba Olsson 08, Istrum 9.77 | 08 | Istrums SK | 9.77 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Nora Ståhl Nora Ståhl 08, Ulricehamn 9.86 | 08 | Ulricehamns FK | 9.86 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Ottilia Thorell Ottilia Thorell 08, Eksjö Södra 10.72 | 08 | Eksjö Södra IK | 10.72 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Hanna Salmenranta Hanna Salmenranta 08, Ymer 10.76 | 08 | IK Ymer | 10.76 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Emilia Lindén Emilia Lindén 08, Istrum 10.97 | 08 | Istrums SK | 10.97 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F12 200 m Inne Final A Final | Inne | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Saga Andersson Saga Andersson 08, Ymer 29.69 | 08 | IK Ymer | 29.69 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Agnes Ramhult Agnes Ramhult 08, Ymer 30.61 | 08 | IK Ymer | 30.61 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Ida Gustafsson Ida Gustafsson 08, IK Hakarpspojkarna 32.27 | 08 | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 32.27 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Nora Ståhl Nora Ståhl 08, Ulricehamn 36.63 | 08 | Ulricehamns FK | 36.63 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F12 Höjd Inne Final A Final | Inne | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Ebba Olsson Ebba Olsson 08, Istrum 1.26 | 08 | Istrums SK | 1.26 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Hanna Salmenranta Hanna Salmenranta 08, Ymer 1.03 | 08 | IK Ymer | 1.03 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F12 Längd (zon) Inne Final A Final | Inne | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Saga Andersson Saga Andersson 08, Ymer 4.25 | 08 | IK Ymer | 4.25 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Ida Gustafsson Ida Gustafsson 08, IK Hakarpspojkarna 4.06 | 08 | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 4.06 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Ebba Olsson Ebba Olsson 08, Istrum 3.76 | 08 | Istrums SK | 3.76 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Nora Ståhl Nora Ståhl 08, Ulricehamn 3.54 | 08 | Ulricehamns FK | 3.54 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Ottilia Thorell Ottilia Thorell 08, Eksjö Södra 3.14 | 08 | Eksjö Södra IK | 3.14 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Hanna Salmenranta Hanna Salmenranta 08, Ymer 2.95 | 08 | IK Ymer | 2.95 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Ellen Kryander Ellen Kryander 08, Ymer 2.91 | 08 | IK Ymer | 2.91 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Emilia Lindén Emilia Lindén 08, Istrum 2.81 | 08 | Istrums SK | 2.81 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F12 Kula (2.0 kg) Inne Final A Final | Inne | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Ottilia Thorell Ottilia Thorell 08, Eksjö Södra 9.15 | 08 | Eksjö Södra IK | 9.15 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Ida Gustafsson Ida Gustafsson 08, IK Hakarpspojkarna 7.18 | 08 | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 7.18 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Ellen Kryander Ellen Kryander 08, Ymer 5.85 | 08 | IK Ymer | 5.85 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K35 Kula Inne Final A Final | Inne | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Lotta Eriksson Lotta Eriksson 64, Ymer 5.83 | 64 | IK Ymer | 5.83 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|