0
27.4 | |
27.4 | |
28.4 | |
1.5 | |
1.5 | |
27.4 | |
1.5 | |
28.4 | |
13.4 | |
27‐28.4 | |
27‐28.4 | |
27.4 | |
29.4 | |
1.4 | |
27.4 | |
28.4 | |
27.4 | |
27.4 | |
25.4 | |
20.4 | |
24.4 | |
24.4 | |
20.4 | |
13.4 | |
22.4 | |
17.4 | |
17.4 | |
21.4 | |
1.4 | |
14.4 | |
17.3 | |
7.4 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
7.4 | |
7.4 | |
14.4 | |
13.4 | |
10.4 | |
27.3 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
9.4 | |
7.4 | |
1.4 | |
6.4 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
28.3 | |
23.3 | |
16.3 | |
4.2 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
29.3 | |
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 |
Män | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M 300 m Final A Final | |||||||||
3 | Morgan Lindstedt Morgan Lindstedt 05, Malmö 40.30 | 05 | Malmö AI | 40.30 | =PB | ||||
3 | Noel Krantz Noel Krantz 05, Sävedalen 40.73 | 05 | Sävedalens AIK | 40.73 | =PB | ||||
P14 2000 m Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Sander Petri Bere Sander Petri Bere 05, Genarp 6:34.62 | 05 | Genarps IF | 6:34.62 | =PB | ||||
P14 80 m häck (83.8 cm) Vind: 0.0 Final A Final | Vind: 0.0 | ||||||||
1 | Theodor Johner Theodor Johner 05, Lerum 12.11 | 05 | IK Lerum FI | 12.11 | =PB | ||||
2 | Alexander Eklund Alexander Eklund 05, Klippan 12.40 | 05 | Klippans FK | 12.40 | =PB | ||||
3 | Vifast Berglund Vifast Berglund 05, Tranås 12.71 | 05 | Tranås AIF | 12.71 | =PB | ||||
P14 Stav Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Linus Jönsson Linus Jönsson 05, Tjalve IF Norrköping 3.83 | 05 | Tjalve IF Norrköping | 3.83 | =PB | ||||
2 | Gustav Karlström Gustav Karlström 05, Åhus 3.20 | 05 | Åhus FIK | 3.20 | =PB | ||||
3 | Leo Göransson Leo Göransson 05, Klippan 3.15 | 05 | Klippans FK | 3.15 | =PB | ||||
4 | Gabriel Torgersson Gabriel Torgersson 05, Kville 3.10 | 05 | IF Kville | 3.10 | =PB | ||||
5 | Jacob Tegnér Jacob Tegnér 05, Lerum 2.95 | 05 | IK Lerum FI | 2.95 | =PB | ||||
6 | Elliot Lindbom Elliot Lindbom 05, Lerum 2.60 | 05 | IK Lerum FI | 2.60 | =PB | ||||
8 | Ludvig Palmkvist Ludvig Palmkvist 05, Halmstad 2.55 | 05 | IFK Halmstad | 2.55 | =PB | ||||
P14 Tresteg Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Melker Svanberg Melker Svanberg 05, Kville 12.01w | 05 | IF Kville | 12.01w | +2.3 | ||||
2 | Jonas Gustén Jonas Gustén 05, Ullevi 11.59 | 05 | Ullevi FK | 11.59 | +0.0 =PB | ||||
3 | Axel Eenfeldt Axel Eenfeldt 05, Bohus 11.58 | 05 | Bohus IF | 11.58 | +0.0 =PB | ||||
6 | Filip Larsson Filip Larsson 05, Lidköpings IS 10.73 | 05 | Lidköpings IS | 10.73 | +0.9 =PB | ||||
Melker Svanberg Melker Svanberg 05, Kville 11.97 | 05 | IF Kville | 11.97 | –1.3 =PB | |||||
P14 Slägga (4.0 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
4 | Adam Rydén Adam Rydén 05, Bohus 29.89 | 05 | Bohus IF | 29.89 | =PB | ||||
5 | Algot Hallberg Algot Hallberg 05, Hässleholms AIS 27.31 | 05 | Hässleholms AIS | 27.31 | =PB | ||||
6 | Gabriel Torgersson Gabriel Torgersson 05, Kville 25.55 | 05 | IF Kville | 25.55 | =PB | ||||
P14 Spjut (600 g) Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Algot Hallberg Algot Hallberg 05, Hässleholms AIS 41.17 | 05 | Hässleholms AIS | 41.17 | =PB | ||||
3 | Calle Lindstedt Calle Lindstedt 05, Motala 40.90 | 05 | Motala AIF | 40.90 | =PB | ||||
4 | Ben Kamijo Ben Kamijo 05, Mölndal 36.74 | 05 | Mölndals AIK | 36.74 | =PB | ||||
P13 Höjd Final A Final | |||||||||
3 | William Trulsson William Trulsson 06, Malmö 1.68 | 06 | Malmö AI | 1.68 | =PB | ||||
Kvinnor | |||||||||
K 200 m Vind: -2.2 Final A Final | Vind: -2.2 | ||||||||
1 | Linnea Englund Linnea Englund 06, Malmö 26.02 | 06 | Malmö AI | 26.02 | =PB | ||||
2 | Tilde Dahlberg Tilde Dahlberg 06, Hälle 26.93 | 06 | Hälle IF | 26.93 | =PB | ||||
F14 300 m | |||||||||
Heat 1 | |||||||||
3 | Tova Gustafsson Tova Gustafsson 05, Istrum 44.04 | 05 | Istrums SK | 44.04 | =PB | ||||
F14 2000 m Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Ebba Cronholm Ebba Cronholm 05, Ljungby 6:34.28 | 05 | Ljungby FIK | 6:34.28 | =PB | ||||
3 | Paulina Hultberg Paulina Hultberg 05, Alingsås 6:36.29 | 05 | Alingsås IF | 6:36.29 | =PB | ||||
4 | Agnes Thundal Agnes Thundal 05, IFK Göteborg 6:39.68 | 05 | IFK Göteborg | 6:39.68 | =PB | ||||
5 | Frida Berglin Frida Berglin 05, KA2 6:52.87 | 05 | KA 2 IF | 6:52.87 | =PB | ||||
6 | Tilde Adolfsson Tilde Adolfsson 05, Motala 7:03.57 | 05 | Motala AIF | 7:03.57 | =PB | ||||
7 | Philippa Duff Philippa Duff 05, Hälle 7:11.02 | 05 | Hälle IF | 7:11.02 | =PB | ||||
7 | Philippa Duff Philippa Duff 05, Hälle 7:11.02 | 05 | Hälle IF | 7:11.02 | =PB | ||||
8 | Liv Altarac Liv Altarac 05, Malmö 7:17.50 | 05 | Malmö AI | 7:17.50 | =PB | ||||
9 | Alva Karlsson Alva Karlsson 05, Tjalve IF Norrköping 7:17.55 | 05 | Tjalve IF Norrköping | 7:17.55 | =PB | ||||
F14 80 m häck (76.2 cm, 8 m) Vind: 0.0 Final A Final | Vind: 0.0 | ||||||||
5 | Doris Theander Doris Theander 05, Varberg 12.85 | 05 | Varbergs GIF | 12.85 | =PB | ||||
Heat 1 Vind: 0.0 | Vind: 0.0 | ||||||||
5 | Moa Cornéer Moa Cornéer 05, IFK Göteborg 13.23 | 05 | IFK Göteborg | 13.23 | =PB | ||||
Heat 4 Vind: 0.0 | Vind: 0.0 | ||||||||
1 | Izabella Olofsson Izabella Olofsson 05, KA2 12.44 | 05 | KA 2 IF | 12.44 | =PB | ||||
F14 Stav Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Ella Uddenäs Ella Uddenäs 05, Malmö 3.30 | 05 | Malmö AI | 3.30 | =PB | ||||
6 | Siri Kaspersson Siri Kaspersson 05, Varberg 2.60 | 05 | Varbergs GIF | 2.60 | =PB | ||||
F14 Tresteg Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Emma Sandin Emma Sandin 05, IK Hakarpspojkarna 11.34 | 05 | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 11.34 | +0.0 =PB | ||||
1 | Malva Axén Malva Axén 05, Motala 9.88 | 05 | Motala AIF | 9.88 | +0.0 =PB | ||||
1 | Filippa Couture Filippa Couture 05, Kville 9.87 | 05 | IF Kville | 9.87 | +0.2 =PB | ||||
1 | Alicia Halldén Alicia Halldén 05, Hässleholms AIS 9.75 | 05 | Hässleholms AIS | 9.75 | +0.5 =PB | ||||
1 | Thelma Andersson Thelma Andersson 05, Skruv 9.74 | 05 | Skruvs IF | 9.74 | +0.0 =PB | ||||
2 | Linnéa Säfström Linnéa Säfström 05, Hässleholms AIS 10.63 | 05 | Hässleholms AIS | 10.63 | +0.0 =PB | ||||
4 | Ellen Stenqvist Ellen Stenqvist 05, IFK Göteborg 10.47 | 05 | IFK Göteborg | 10.47 | +0.1 =PB | ||||
6 | Olivia Amberntsson Olivia Amberntsson 05, Mölndal 10.17 | 05 | Mölndals AIK | 10.17 | +0.4 =PB | ||||
7 | Emma Hjelm Emma Hjelm 05, Motala 10.01 | 05 | Motala AIF | 10.01 | +0.0 =PB | ||||
9 | Elsa Sandsten Elsa Sandsten 05, Kville 9.94 | 05 | IF Kville | 9.94 | +0.0 =PB | ||||
F14 Slägga (3.0 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Emma Krantz Emma Krantz 05, Bohus 46.94 | 05 | Bohus IF | 46.94 | =PB | ||||
1 | Alba Hansson Alba Hansson 05, Malmö 28.31 | 05 | Malmö AI | 28.31 | =PB | ||||
1 | Nora Larsson Nora Larsson 05, Ljungby 28.06 | 05 | Ljungby FIK | 28.06 | =PB | ||||
1 | Nora Larsson Nora Larsson 05, Ljungby 28.06 | 05 | Ljungby FIK | 28.06 | = | ||||
2 | Almida Karlsson Almida Karlsson 05, Gnistan 38.59 | 05 | FIF Gnistan | 38.59 | =PB | ||||
3 | Alice Bengtsson Alice Bengtsson 05, Lerum 38.45 | 05 | IK Lerum FI | 38.45 | =PB | ||||
4 | Hanna Kamrad Hanna Kamrad 05, Södra Sandby 37.89 | 05 | Södra Sandby IF | 37.89 | =PB | ||||
6 | Ebba Zachrisson Ebba Zachrisson 05, Lidköpings IS 31.53 | 05 | Lidköpings IS | 31.53 | =PB | ||||
7 | Nova Renåker Nova Renåker 05, Tjalve IF Norrköping 31.44 | 05 | Tjalve IF Norrköping | 31.44 | =PB | ||||
8 | Joanna Ek Joanna Ek 05, Helsingborg 30.32 | 05 | IFK Helsingborg | 30.32 | =PB | ||||
F14 Spjut (500 g) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Annie Sturesson Annie Sturesson 05, Falkenberg 26.66 | 05 | Falkenbergs IK | 26.66 | =PB | ||||
3 | Amanda Rönn Amanda Rönn 05, Malmö 31.59 | 05 | Malmö AI | 31.59 | =PB | ||||
5 | Ida Kindbom Ida Kindbom 05, Motala 31.44 | 05 | Motala AIF | 31.44 | =PB | ||||
9 | Nora Larsson Nora Larsson 05, Ljungby 27.18 | 05 | Ljungby FIK | 27.18 | =PB | ||||
9 | Nora Larsson Nora Larsson 05, Ljungby 27.18 | 05 | Ljungby FIK | 27.18 | =PB | ||||
F13 1500 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Nelly Elned Nelly Elned 06, Hälle 5:06.59 | 06 | Hälle IF | 5:06.59 | =PB | ||||
2 | Anastasia Nilsson Anastasia Nilsson 06, Ängelholm 5:09.42 | 06 | Ängelholms IF | 5:09.42 | =PB | ||||
3 | Isabella Vestergaard Isabella Vestergaard 06, Malmö 5:10.23 | 06 | Malmö AI | 5:10.23 | =PB | ||||
4 | Wilma Ehrnborg Wilma Ehrnborg 06, Mölndal 5:11.46 | 06 | Mölndals AIK | 5:11.46 | =PB | ||||
5 | Lovisa Emanuelsson Lovisa Emanuelsson 06, IFK Göteborg 5:12.37 | 06 | IFK Göteborg | 5:12.37 | =PB | ||||
6 | Alva Thunberg Alva Thunberg 06, Ullevi 5:22.71 | 06 | Ullevi FK | 5:22.71 | =PB | ||||
7 | Marika Östfahl Marika Östfahl 06, IFK Växjö 5:24.54 | 06 | IFK Växjö | 5:24.54 | =PB | ||||
8 | Elise Hagelberg Elise Hagelberg 06, IFK Växjö 5:32.63 | 06 | IFK Växjö | 5:32.63 | =PB | ||||
9 | Leonor Mangas Larsson Leonor Mangas Larsson 06, Varberg 5:34.12 | 06 | Varbergs GIF | 5:34.12 | =PB | ||||
F13 Höjd Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Elin Björn Elin Björn 06, Bohus 1.57 | 06 | Bohus IF | 1.57 | =PB | ||||
3 | Lovisa Nilsson Lovisa Nilsson 06, Helsingborg 1.50 | 06 | IFK Helsingborg | 1.50 | =PB |