0
27.4 | |
27.4 | |
28.4 | |
1.5 | |
1.5 | |
27.4 | |
1.5 | |
28.4 | |
13.4 | |
27‐28.4 | |
27‐28.4 | |
27.4 | |
29.4 | |
1.4 | |
27.4 | |
28.4 | |
27.4 | |
27.4 | |
25.4 | |
20.4 | |
24.4 | |
24.4 | |
20.4 | |
13.4 | |
22.4 | |
17.4 | |
17.4 | |
21.4 | |
1.4 | |
14.4 | |
17.3 | |
7.4 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
7.4 | |
7.4 | |
14.4 | |
13.4 | |
10.4 | |
27.3 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
9.4 | |
7.4 | |
1.4 | |
6.4 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
28.3 | |
23.3 | |
16.3 | |
4.2 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
29.3 | |
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 |
Män | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M 400 m Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
3 | Imran Lernebo Imran Lernebo 01, AIK 54.33 | 01 | AIK | 54.33 | =PB | ||||
M Höjd extra Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Daniel Skalk Daniel Skalk 97, Gefle 1.78 | 97 | Gefle IF | 1.78 | =SB | ||||
P17 60 m Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Simon Plesse Simon Plesse 02, Upsala IF 7.41 | 02 | Upsala IF | 7.41 | =PB | ||||
2 | Moi Wirunpan Moi Wirunpan 01, Gefle 7.42 | 01 | Gefle IF | 7.42 | =PB | ||||
P17 Höjd Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Gustaf Heikki Gustaf Heikki 01, Gefle 1.74 | 01 | Gefle IF | 1.74 | =PB | ||||
P17 Tresteg Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
3 | Karl-William Einarson Karl-William Einarson 02, Wedevåg 10.95 | 02 | Wedevågs IF | 10.95 | =PB | ||||
P15 Höjd Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Filip Gunnarsson Filip Gunnarsson 03, Uddevalla SK 1.63 | 03 | Uddevalla SK | 1.63 | =PB | ||||
P15 Tresteg Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
4 | Edvin Gustafsson Edvin Gustafsson 04, Upsala IF 10.73 | 04 | Upsala IF | 10.73 | =PB | ||||
5 | Erik Norman Erik Norman 04, Gefle 10.49 | 04 | Gefle IF | 10.49 | =PB | ||||
6 | Christof Neib Christof Neib 04, Sundsvall 10.18 | 04 | Sundsvalls FI | 10.18 | =PB | ||||
Kvinnor | |||||||||
K 200 m Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
2 | Freja Nygren Freja Nygren 01, Gefle 27.30 | 01 | Gefle IF | 27.30 | =PB | ||||
Final B | |||||||||
1 | Vendela Wermelin Vendela Wermelin 03, Sundsvall 27.59 | 03 | Sundsvalls FI | 27.59 | =PB | ||||
K 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 8.5 m) Final A Final | |||||||||
Tindra Kjetselberg Tindra Kjetselberg 03, Örbyhus 9.39 | 03 | Örbyhus IF | 9.39 | =PB | |||||
F17 Stav Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Hilma Hindsberg Hilma Hindsberg 02, Kvarnsveden 3.42 | 02 | Kvarnsvedens GoIF | 3.42 | =PB | ||||
2 | Anna Klingberg Anna Klingberg 02, Kvarnsveden 2.27 | 02 | Kvarnsvedens GoIF | 2.27 | =PB | ||||
F15 Stav Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Alva Malmsten Nilsson Alva Malmsten Nilsson 03, Skade 2.27 | 03 | IF Skade | 2.27 | =PB | ||||
2 | Thilde Berglund Thilde Berglund 03, Skade 2.27 | 03 | IF Skade | 2.27 | =PB | ||||
F15 Längd Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Moa Erenbrand Moa Erenbrand 03, Strand 5.18 | 03 | Strands IF | 5.18 | =PB | ||||
2 | Tindra Kjetselberg Tindra Kjetselberg 03, Örbyhus 5.07 | 03 | Örbyhus IF | 5.07 | =PB | ||||
4 | Casandra Johnson Casandra Johnson 04, Strand 5.01 | 04 | Strands IF | 5.01 | =PB | ||||
F15 Kula (3.0 kg) Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Linn Gabrielli Gustafsson Linn Gabrielli Gustafsson 03, Råby-Rekarne 10.86 | 03 | Råby-Rekarne FIF | 10.86 | =PB | ||||
2 | Engla Grafström Andersson Engla Grafström Andersson 03, Sundsvall 10.71 | 03 | Sundsvalls FI | 10.71 | =PB | ||||
3 | Moa Erenbrand Moa Erenbrand 03, Strand 10.62 | 03 | Strands IF | 10.62 | =PB |